Log In
Tucson Bicycle Classic RR • Mar 2 2019
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Semonsky El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:58:05
2 Caden James 00:58:57
3 Thorsten Rasmussen El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:58:57 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
4 Maximiliano Villa ALTERRA 01:00:51
5 Daniel Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:00:51 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
6 Leonardo Solis-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:00:51 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
7 Reece Culliney El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:00:51 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
8 Damiano Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:00:58 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
9 Thomas Paluda El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:05:34 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Velador Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team 01:59:35
2 Estevan Ramos El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:10:23
3 Kaiden Kiracofe El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:20:38
4 Zeke Bradshaw El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:26:37
5 Josh Ellington 02:28:39
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 01:18:25
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 02:45:57
1
2 Craig Streit Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 02:45:57
2
3 Michael Gould PEDAL Industries 02:45:59
3
4 Chad Burdzilauskas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 02:45:59
4
5 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 02:45:59
5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Achilli 01:49:18
1
2 Jimmy Railey 01:49:18
2
3 Michael Mcafee 01:49:18
3
4 Alex Fairly 01:49:18
4
5 Joe Tysoe 01:49:18
5
6 Jeff Desroches 01:49:18
6
7 Dan Orlowski Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:49:18
7
8 Johnny Perez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 01:49:18
8
9 Cody Lougee Sabino Cycles Racing 01:49:18
9
10 Morgan Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:49:24
11 Steve Morganstern Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:49:55
Off The Back
12 Chris Ringler Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 01:53:54
Off The Back
13 Michael Gajewski Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:56:42
Off The Back
14 Richard Thompson 02:09:53
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 02:33:34
Off The Front
2 James Webster Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 02:33:37
Off The Front
3 Michael Hast ChristianCycling Tucson 02:33:40
4 Eric Stephen PEDAL Industries 02:33:50
1
5 Kurt Page MOAB Masters Racing 02:33:50
2
6 Bryan Antol GST Racing 02:33:50
3
7 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 02:33:50
4
8 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 02:33:50
5
9 Brian Forbes Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 02:33:50
6
Teammate Top 5: James Webster
10 Leo Carrillo Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 02:33:50
7
Teammate Top 5: James Webster
11 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Brien's Racing 02:33:50
8
12 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 02:33:50
9
13 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorneys 02:33:50
10
14 Chris Isenberg Aggress 02:33:50
11
15 Joe Ebenroth Bicycle Haus Racing 02:33:50
12
16 Daniel Furtney Cyclefit Solutions Racing 02:33:50
13
17 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 02:33:50
14
18 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 02:33:50
19 Andy Byrnes CZ Racing 02:34:01
20 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 02:34:09
21 Gary Schobel ChristianCycling Tucson 02:38:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hast
22 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions Racing 02:39:38
Off The Back
23 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 02:39:38
Off The Back
24 Jim Silverman GST Racing 02:47:43
Off The Back
25 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 02:47:43
Off The Back
26 Richard Horn Aggress 02:49:29
Off The Back
27 Dean Giesbrecht Independent 02:55:37
Off The Back
28 Chris Cox 02:56:32
Off The Back
29 Jesus Zapata 02:56:38
Off The Back
30 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 02:56:38
Off The Back
31 Roy Pickavance 03:09:57
Off The Back
32 Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing 03:20:06
Off The Back
33 David Julien 03:23:09
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Brown PEDAL Industries 01:50:48
1
2 Charlie Beadles GST Racing 01:50:48
2
3 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 01:50:48
3
4 Daniel Therer Cycles Regis/360 Agency 01:50:48
4
5 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 01:50:48
5
6 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 01:50:48
6
7 William Mize 01:50:48
7
8 Andre Lamarche 01:50:48
8
9 Eric Pearce University of Arizona 01:50:48
9
10 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing 01:50:48
10
11 Steven Long Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 01:50:48
11
12 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 01:50:48
12
13 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 01:50:48
13
14 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 01:50:48
14
15 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 01:50:48
15
16 James Riccitello 01:50:48
16
17 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 01:50:48
17
18 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 01:50:48
18
19 Paul Keene Team Pay 'N Take 01:50:55
20 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 01:51:03 Teammate Top 5: Adam Asnes
21 Kurt Kroemer 01:51:19
Off The Back
22 Neal Stoughton Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 01:51:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
23 Scott Baker GST Racing 01:51:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Beadles
24 Gil Tovar Sabino Cycles Racing 01:51:32
Off The Back
25 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 01:51:39
Off The Back
26 Donald Braun Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 02:18:44
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Fox BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 01:50:23
2 David Bixby Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 01:50:23
3 Philip Holman Tucson Masters Cycling 01:50:23
4 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors 01:52:35
5 Andrew Buck T-Town Masters 02:00:49
6 Curtis Ingle 02:07:12
7 Robert Rice Bike Accident Attorneys 02:11:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Quade Independent 02:06:01
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Rodriguez 02:05:42
2 J. P. holleman 02:16:52
3 Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo 02:36:14
4 David Ellefson 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com 03:04:07
5 Patrick Bunch 03:04:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 02:04:13
2 Christian Fairly 02:04:19
1
3 Koabi Brooks Natural Grocers Cycling Team 02:04:19
2
4 Chase Fairly 02:04:19
3
5 Luke Mather 02:04:19
4
6 Jason Boslaugh 02:04:19
5
7 Reed Byrnes 02:04:19
6
8 Tom Collins ChristianCycling Tucson 02:04:55
Off The Back
9 Ryan Hoff US Military Endurance Sports 02:05:11
Off The Back
10 John Leach Sabino Cycles Racing 02:05:22
Off The Back
11 Shaun Barnett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 02:09:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Gura
12 Kyle Jordan 02:17:51
Off The Back
13 William Kraus 02:18:38
Off The Back
14 Arturo Boubion ChristianCycling Tucson 02:19:07
Off The Back
15 Nathaniel Miller 02:25:31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 03:29:12
Off The Front
2 Ethan Overson 03:29:56
1
3 Zachary Fernau 03:29:56
2
4 Dane Emde 03:29:56
3
5 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 03:29:56
4
6 Baili Guidi TaG Cycling Race Team 03:29:56
5
7 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports 03:29:56
6
Teammate Win: Alex Schueckler
8 Michael Palmer 03:29:56
7
9 Dane Murphy 03:29:56
8
10 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 03:29:56
9
11 Erik Brockhoff 03:29:56
10
12 Gilberto Melendez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 03:29:56
11
13 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 03:29:56
12
14 Max Huddleston FAVE 03:29:56
13
15 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 03:29:56
14
16 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 03:30:01
17 Zach Shone 03:30:01
18 Marcello Cesario CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 03:30:32
Off The Back
19 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 03:38:30
Off The Back
20 Nathan Franklin 03:40:18
Off The Back
21 Joe Williams Hup United 03:52:37
Off The Back
22 Sage Deluce TaG Cycling Race Team 03:53:23
Off The Back
23 Graham Lock Hewdog Racing 04:03:19
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Simmons 02:31:52
1
2 Stephen Brown 02:31:52
2
3 Rogan James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:31:52
3
4 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclist 02:31:52
4
5 Stephen Schaefer San Tan Racing 02:31:52
5
6 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:31:52
6
7 Nicholas Bishop Aloha Cycling 02:31:52
7
8 Randall Fransen 02:31:52
8
9 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team 02:31:52
9
10 Hamish Graham Graham 02:31:52
10
11 Nik Johnson Fort Lewis 02:31:52
11
12 Alex Lambert 02:31:52
12
13 David Stout Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 02:31:52
13
14 John Gillick The Velo Ambassador Team 02:31:52
14
15 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:31:52
15
Teammate Top 5: Rogan James
16 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 02:31:52
16
17 Jeremy Barrett Monster Media Racing 02:31:52
17
18 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 02:31:52
18
19 Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport-CA 02:31:52
19
20 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 02:32:06
21 Timothy Adam callahan 02:32:12
22 Kobi Gyetvan 02:32:17
1
23 Aldo Vidana EP Cyclists 02:32:17
2
24 Caleb Bender TaG Cycling Race Team 02:32:17
25 Myles Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:32:17 Teammate Top 5: Rogan James
26 Weston Martin 02:32:17
27 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:32:17 Teammate Top 5: Rogan James
28 Alonso Figueroa bustamante NORSON CYCLING TEAM 02:32:27
29 James Haycraft 02:32:31
30 Jeevan Philip The Velo Ambassador Team 02:32:47
31 Joshua Rinderknecht 02:32:51
Off The Back
32 Cole Page Fort Lewis 02:33:08
Off The Back
33 Justin Hall 02:35:02
Off The Back
34 Brendon Zinke 02:37:13
Off The Back
35 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BMC 02:37:22
Off The Back
36 Kevin Harsley Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 02:37:30
Off The Back
37 Dillon Kennedy San Tan Racing 02:38:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Schaefer
38 David Griffin Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 02:39:57
Off The Back
39 Andrew Murphy 02:39:57
Off The Back
40 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 02:39:57
Off The Back
41 Ramon Hiram garcia velasquez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 02:42:33
Off The Back
42 Mike Hatton Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS 02:42:47
Off The Back
43 Dillon Long El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:45:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rogan James
44 Alfonso Medrano Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team 02:52:15
Off The Back
45 Kieran Nilsen Simons Cycles 03:18:51
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Dimattio M and M RC 02:49:23
2 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 02:49:23
3 Jonathan Anderson 02:49:23
4 Alex Lawson San Tan Racing 02:49:31
1
5 Trevor Olson Carlos O'Brien's Racing 02:49:31
2
6 Nicholas Seeber University of Arizona 02:49:31
3
7 Sean Baird Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 02:49:31
4
8 Jesus Amaya El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:49:31
5
9 James Eby Landis/Trek 02:49:31
6
10 Kevin Mikkelson Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 02:49:31
7
11 Andres Boza Violet Crown Sports Assoc 02:49:31
8
12 Andrew Osterhoudt University of Arizona 02:49:31
9
13 David Platon Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 02:49:31
10
14 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 02:49:31
11
Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
15 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 02:49:31
12
Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
16 Oliver Clark El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:49:31
13
17 Kenneth Plante University of Arizona 02:49:31
14
18 Karst Kingsley Capital Bicycle Racing Club 02:49:31
15
19 Timothy Maley Sabino Cycles Racing 02:49:31
16
20 Grant Sivley University of Arizona 02:49:31
17
21 Austin Arseo Aggress 02:49:31
22 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing 02:49:31
23 Alexander Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 02:49:40 Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
24 Matt Maxfeldt 02:50:14
Off The Back
25 Sam Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:50:40
Off The Back
26 Hector Apodaca Crazy Cat Cyclery 02:50:52
Off The Back
27 Max Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:53:32
Off The Back
28 Ed Vasquez DEAN Factory Racing 02:56:02
Off The Back
29 Ronny Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 02:56:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
30 Jimmy Davisjr ChristianCycling Tucson 02:56:02
Off The Back
31 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 02:56:02
Off The Back
32 Benedict Colombi 02:57:37
Off The Back
33 Caleb Huggins 02:57:51
Off The Back
34 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:03:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
35 James Veck Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 03:09:26
Off The Back
36 Ryan Chaney 03:11:20
Off The Back
37 George Dillemuth Aggress 03:12:36
Off The Back
38 Nathaniel Cross El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:12:37
Off The Back
39 Alan Olsen Tolero Racing 03:15:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe UCI CT: Floyd's Pro Cycling 03:10:00
1
2 George Simpson UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 03:10:00
2
3 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyds Pro Cycling 03:10:00
3
4 Quinn Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 03:10:00
4
5 Miguel Santillanes Joyeria Meza 03:10:00
5
6 Christopher Ernst Hewdog racing 03:10:00
6
7 Travis Samuel Silber Pro 03:10:00
7
8 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-Davidson 03:10:00
8
9 Carlos Duarte Podium Finish Sports 03:10:00
9
10 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC 03:10:00
10
11 Austin Arguello 03:10:00
11
12 Victor Ruiz romero NORSON CYCLING TEAM 03:10:00
12
13 Zack Morris Independent 03:10:00
13
14 Serghei Tvetcov Floyds Pro Cycling 03:10:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
15 Alexander Amiri Glotman Simpson 03:10:00
15
16 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling Team 03:10:00
16
17 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club 03:10:00
17
18 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 03:10:00
18
19 Dillon Caldwell Washington State Bicycle Associatio 03:10:00
19
20 Rolando Gonzalez fernandez UCI CT: 303 Project 03:10:00
20
21 Bernat Font mas UCI CT: 303 Project 03:10:00
21
22 Joshua Berry La Pomme Marseille 03:10:00
22
23 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 03:10:00
23
24 Kyle Trudeau CZ Racing 03:10:00
24
25 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 03:10:00
25
26 William Dugan Project Supertraining 03:10:00
26
27 John Noonan Landis/Trek 03:10:00
27
28 Todd Wells SRAM-Troy Lee Designs Racing Team 03:10:00
28
29 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 03:10:00
29
Teammate Top 5: Quinn Simmons
30 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 03:10:00
30
31 Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 03:10:00
31
32 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 03:10:00
32
33 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 03:10:00
33
34 Andres Garcia romero Team Norson 03:10:00
34
35 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 03:10:00
35
36 Russel Finsterwald Clif Pro Team 03:10:00
36
37 Leo Bugtai 03:10:00
37
38 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 03:10:00
38
39 Andre Bos 03:10:00
39
40 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC 03:10:00
40
41 Evan Clouse UCI CT: Interpro Cycling Academy 03:10:00
41
42 Emile Jean Floyds Pro Team 03:10:00
42
43 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 03:10:00
43
44 Kyle Reedy Unity Racing 03:10:00
44
45 Stephen Pedone Landis/Trek 03:10:00
45
46 Riley Oneal 03:10:00
46
47 David Salomã³n Stone House P&S p/b masi 03:10:00
47
48 Keegan Swirbul UCI CT: Floyd's Pro Cycling 03:10:00
48
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
49 Paul Warner TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 03:10:00
49
50 John Croom Carolinas Cycling Association 03:10:08
51 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 03:10:08
52 Julian Georg Project Supertraining 03:10:19
53 Tanner Thornton Unity Racing 03:10:57
54 Robin Plamondon Floyds Pro Cycling 03:12:23 Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
55 Lewis Elliot 03:14:52
56 Paul Thomas Monster Media Elite Masters 03:14:52
57 Felix Boutin probaclac/devinci 03:18:17
58 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 03:18:17
59 Titus Chan Hewdog Racing 03:18:17
60 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 03:18:17
61 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 03:18:17
62 Michael Dutczak 03:18:17
63 Peter Behm Landis/Trek 03:19:27
Off The Back
64 Sergio Domínguez Stone House P&S p/b masi 03:22:49
Off The Back
65 Alexander Cowan floyds pro cycling 03:23:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
66 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Team 03:23:19
Off The Back
67 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 03:23:19
Off The Back
68 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 03:27:29
Off The Back
69 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 03:34:37
Off The Back
70 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 03:52:57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alli Greening Cyclefit Solutions Racing 02:28:49
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Tallent SEAVS/Haymarket 02:04:41
2 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 02:04:48
3 Anna Lisk 02:04:55
4 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BMC 02:04:56
5 Ana Schwartz 02:06:17
6 Amy Orchard Tolero Racing 02:11:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Bearce CCB Racing 02:04:56
2 Susan Meinerz Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 02:16:14
3 Carolyn Audilet Tolero Racing 02:16:14
4 Karen Schwartz Tolero Racing 02:23:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donna Ingle 02:06:48
2 Louella Holter Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 02:17:04
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune Landis/Trek 02:52:15
2 Sarah Sullivan 02:53:29
3 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 02:53:29
4 Christine Hoffmann DEAN Factory Racing 02:53:29
5 Jenna Klein SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 02:56:16
6 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 02:56:21
7 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 02:59:01
8 Emily Abraham 02:59:33
9 Tristen Musselman 02:59:35
10 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:01:26
11 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:01:34
12 Raemy Winton Team Pay 'N Take 03:04:48
13 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BMC 03:05:14
14 Ana Quintana-bernal 03:07:08
15 Izabel Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:08:26
16 Madeleine Dupuis Fluevog Shoes Crit Nasty 03:12:47
17 Sydney Friedman Sabino Cycles Racing 03:12:51
18 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:17:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Larsen 01:59:27
2 Josephine Fouts San Diego Bicycle Club 02:03:11
3 Laura Burkett ZiaVelo Cycling 02:05:00
4 Jessica Honea Tolero Racing 02:05:37
5 Eve Yockey 02:13:57
6 Susie King El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:19:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Lemke Tolero Racing 01:59:22
2 Bekah Collins ChristianCycling Tucson 01:59:32
3 Brianna Troksa 01:59:32
4 Lisa Dillon-orthmann 02:03:36
5 Ashley Groose 02:03:36
6 Whitney Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 02:08:17
7 Ashley Lobdell 02:11:09
8 Shannon Storms 02:11:23
9 Jeri Kremer 02:12:57
10 Brayden James 02:13:57
11 Camilla Zapien benning 02:13:57
12 Maddy Mitchell El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:13:57
13 Alyssa Grace Tolero Racing 02:16:50 Teammate Win: Kate Lemke
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Huck Bicycle Racing Association of Color 02:44:17
Off The Front
2 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 02:44:21
Off The Front
3 Harriet Owen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 02:44:21
Off The Front
4 Irena Ossola UCI WPT: Servetto - Piumate - Beltr 02:44:45
Off The Front
5 Summer Moak UCI WPT: Rally UHC Cycling 02:44:57
1
6 Lindsay Bayer UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 02:44:57
2
7 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 02:44:57
3
Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
8 Maddy Ward SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 02:44:57
4
9 Janelle Cole Landis/Trek 02:44:57
5
10 Cara O'neill DEAN Factory Racing 02:44:57
6
11 Emily Flynn Stevens-The Cyclery 02:44:57
7
12 Aurela Nerlo TKK Pacific Toren Nestle Fitness Cy 02:44:57
8
13 Anne Donley 02:44:57
9
14 Emma Grant Sho air twenty20 02:44:57
10
15 Maggie Coles-lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling 02:44:57
11
16 Nicole Pressprich Point S racing 02:45:02
1
17 Chloe Welch 02:45:02
2
18 Christina Hashimoto 02:45:02
3
19 Mitca Salomón Stone House p&s p/b Masi 02:45:02
4
20 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe 02:45:02
5
21 Julyn Aguila FORZA CYCLING WOMENS CYCLING TEAM 02:45:02
6
22 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 02:45:02
23 Emilie Fortin 02:45:02
24 Charlotte W backus 02:45:02
25 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 02:45:02
26 Kira Payer Berkshire Cycling Association/Linen 02:45:02
27 Michelle Howe 02:45:02
28 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Racing 02:45:02
29 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 02:45:02
30 Shawna Glazier 02:45:02
31 Jennifer Luebke UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20 02:45:07
32 Amy Chandos DEAN Factory Racing 02:45:07
33 Emilly Johnston Tag Cycling Race Team 02:45:13
34 Kasey Mcevoy Landis/Trek 02:45:13
35 Melanie Wong UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20 02:46:32
Off The Back
36 Emilia Gutierrez ACNL 02:55:30
Off The Back
37 Mia Cheeseman 02:55:30
Off The Back
38 Kara Lilly Trek Red Truck 02:55:30
Off The Back
39 Mckenzie Steiner SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 02:58:00
Off The Back
40 Charlayne Barger DEAN Factory Racing 03:09:40
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12