Log In
Folsom Classic Criterium • May 22 2021 • Folsom, CA
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Felton Team California U23
2 Glenn Wallin Velo Reno
3 Wesley Miyamura Davis Bike Club
4 Garret Smith Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
5 Jonathan Lee TrainerRoad
6 Kenneth Tsuda Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
7 Finn Thomsen Team California U23 Teammate Win: Quinn Felton
9 Pieter-jan Kindermans
10 Brian Ramirez cortes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
11 Cameron Adams Bear National Team
12 Stefen Creason Data Driven Athlete Racing
13 Vasileios Raptakis
14 Scott Waters Velo Reno Teammate Top 5: Glenn Wallin
15 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling
16 Nick Spano
17 Alex Hanson CBRE Racing
18 James Evans AVRT
19 Matthew Parker TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
20 Chaz Halbert Phoenix Cycling Systems
21 Jeff Qualle Velo Kings Racing
22 Andrew Sanders CBRE Racing
23 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
24 George Ciordas Velo Kings p/b ATP Coaching
25 Ivor Griffiths Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
26 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
27 Scott Sommerfeld
28 Simon Tuttle Old Caz Beer
29 Nicholas Love PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles
30 Aaron Marchand
31 Casey Fallon Touchstone Racing
32 Todd Dambly Shriners / Trek Racing
33 Mitch Boehs Freekshow Aloha
DNP Kimio Bazett #Ornot
DNP Griffin Nemitz SJBC
DNP Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F Teammate Top 5: Garret Smith
DNP Taylor Vaccari Chico Cycling team P/b Amain
DNP Rich Tabuso
DNF Zane Jensen Chico Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pieter-jan Kindermans
2 Evan Opsal Azzurra Concept
3 Vasileios Raptakis
4 Brian Ramirez cortes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
5 Andrew Sanders CBRE Racing
6 Nicholas Love PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7 Damian Kulig SquadraSF p/b Terun
8 Alex Hanson CBRE Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sanders
9 Brandy Ly
10 Matthias Reininger SJBC
11 Cassius Anderson
12 Lei Liu SJBC
13 Italo Ciccarelli Clean Power Cycling
14 Matthew Parker TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
15 Ben Herken
16 Oscar Viquez SJBC
17 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
18 Conor Austin
19 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic
20 Donald Hersam SJBC
21 Collin Hepworth MoBro
22 Gabriel P
23 Griffin Nemitz SJBC
24 Charlie Hollman Shriners / Trek Racing
25 Aaron Gorman jr
26 James Karr
27 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
28 William Sawrey Mike's Bikes Dev Team
29 Olivier Bochettaz CBRE Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sanders
30 Daniel Fonyo
31 Dylan Glatt Cognition Racing
32 Eric Allen Alto Velo Racing Team
33 Cole Amaya Team Swift
34 Clay Jones
35 Christopher Guzik Los Gatos Bike Racing Club
36 Ray Hollans
37 Jiehua Huang
DNP Charlie English davis bike club race team
DNP Josh Worley
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassius Anderson
2 Evan Opsal Azzurra Concept
3 Keith Knight
4 Lei Liu SJBC
5 Matthias Reininger SJBC
6 Nicolai Anger Cal Cycling
7 Brandy Ly
8 Ethan Hennessey Summit
9 Conor Austin
10 Gabriel P
11 Christopher Guzik Los Gatos Bike Racing Club
12 Jon Horvath
13 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic
14 John Glover
15 Cole Amaya Team Swift
16 Aj Marrs
17 James Karr
18 Elijah Price
19 Charlie English davis bike club race team
20 Todd Goodman
21 Carsten Baker San Jose Bicycle Club
22 Dan Boehle Enve Racing
23 Gabriel Cabrera Specialized Dev/Mikes Bikes
24 Jose Davila King Kog
25 Andrew Kramer Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
26 Scott Ostrander
27 Daniel Fonyo
28 Grant Ramil
29 Thomas Matthew Cal Cycling
30 Vlad Kondrya
31 Erich Menge SJBC Teammate Top 5: Lei Liu
32 Barry Crider
33 Erik Antonio Valley Spokesmen
34 Trevor Mason
35 Liem Hinh Freak Show - Aloha
36 Nicholas Bradwell MotoDLVRD
37 Shawn Craig Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b CDV
38 William Fisher PenVelo
39 Italo Ciccarelli Clean Power Cycling
40 Nick Dennis
41 Lief Yergensen Cycling Development
42 Ray Hollans
43 Brendan Glackin
44 Cj Howard
45 Juan Angel moran
46 Ash Martin
47 Tim Hsieh
48 Daniel Noakes
49 Pietro Schianodicola
50 Christopher Payne
51 Kirby Villanueva
52 Titiyayne Tehuti TeamCity
53 John Giannini Audi Reno Tahoe
54 Rob Noonan
55 Art Torres
56 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Derick Daniels Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNP Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic
DNP Alexander Fung
DNP Aaron Gorman jr
DNP Teng Lo
DNP Aaron Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNP Ian Stevenson
DNP Don Taylor
DNP Huy Trinh Trafiq vs. Traffic
DNP Ilya Tutski
DNP Josh Worley
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sayers Touchstone/Gruppetto Cycling Servic
2 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Stefen Creason Data Driven Athlete Racing
4 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing
5 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
6 Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing P/B Veloro Cyc
7 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Blaine Ashley
8 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Blaine Ashley
9 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
10 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing Teammate Top 5: Stefen Creason
11 Chris Espy Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Cottell
12 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Blaine Ashley
13 Nikolaj Koester
14 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team
15 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Dennis Hopp R4R-Make a Wish
17 Michael Foley Cognition
18 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing Teammate Top 5: Stefen Creason
19 Martin Szwarc ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Blaine Ashley
20 David Fidler Divine Electric Norcal
21 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe
22 Bryan Petro VSRT
23 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
24 Hayden Mackay R4R ? Make-A-Wish
25 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
26 Richard Snodsmith Divine Electric Norcal
27 Ryan Wong SJBC
28 Aaron Marchand #ornot
29 Michael Cordova Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Team
30 Hussein Saffouri KaiVelo Racing
31 David Grundman Peet?s Coffee Racing p/b Vloro Bicy
32 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
33 David Van everen SJBC
34 Casey Fallon Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Cottell
35 Jason Brown
36 Jeff Dale ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Blaine Ashley
37 David Allen Cognition
38 Matthew Pyke SJBC
39 Steve Offerman Reliable/SN Racing
40 Giles Douglas SJBC
41 George Ciordas Velo Kings p/b ATP Coaching
42 Charles Pockell-wilson Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
43 Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation/M2WMasters
44 Matthew Axford Shriners / Trek Racing
45 Robert Whittier ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Blaine Ashley
46 Gregory Anderson Touchstone racing Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Cottell
47 Kerry Stockwell Sierra Neveda/Reliable Racing PB Fo
48 Richard Jones SJBC
49 Rich Tabuso
50 Albert Lehman Reno Wheelmen
51 John Fairbanks Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Cottell
52 Philip Roberts Divine Electric NorCal
53 Alex Holtz Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Cottell
54 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
55 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
56 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
57 Stephan Hofmann SJBC
58 Chad Fischer COGNITION
DNP Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing
DNP Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP Ivor Griffiths Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
DNP Eric Houston Rio Strada Racing
DNP Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jd Bergmann
DNP John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing Teammate Top 5: Stefen Creason
DNP Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNP Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
DNP Ted Toribio Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNP Kimio Bazett #Ornot
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Nikolaj Koester
3 Alexander Komposch SJBC
4 Mike Giudicelli Victory Velo Racing
5 Bryan Petro VSRT
6 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
7 Sean Gilson Rio Strada Racing
8 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Bicycle Racing Team
9 Derick Daniels Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
10 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
11 Jon Boatwright Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing P/B F
12 Steve Offerman Reliable/SN Racing
13 Mike Kelly Mikekellylaw
14 Kenneth Hebenstriet Fun sport bikes cycling team pb CDV
15 Fabian Jacot
16 David Fidler Divine Electric Norcal
17 David Van everen SJBC Teammate Top 5: Alexander Komposch
18 Rdarren Rojo Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
19 Ninos Gergeo CBRE Racing
20 Rafael Cubero Mikes Bikes
21 Richard Owings Freakshow Aloha-Michael David Winer
22 Paul Marshall SJBC Teammate Top 5: Alexander Komposch
23 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic
24 Michael Conser Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling
25 Aaron Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team
26 Enrique Rojas Red Peloton
27 Liem Hinh Freak Show - Aloha
28 Giles Douglas SJBC Teammate Top 5: Alexander Komposch
29 Matthew Pyke SJBC Teammate Top 5: Alexander Komposch
30 Richard Jones SJBC Teammate Top 5: Alexander Komposch
31 Kurt Kuckein CBRE Racing
32 Alex Velez Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
33 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling
34 Rob Cady Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
35 Shawn Craig Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b CDV
36 Huy Trinh Trafiq vs. Traffic
37 Wagner Sousa Kai Velo
DNP Nabil Samaan bicycle lawyer
DNP Ilya Tutski
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing
2 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
3 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
4 Michael Sayers Touchstone/Gruppetto Cycling Servic
5 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing
6 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
7 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
8 Stephan Hofmann SJBC
9 John Fairbanks Touchstone Racing Teammate Win: Jeromy Cottell
10 Michael Foley Cognition
11 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
12 Philip Roberts Divine Electric NorCal
13 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing
14 George Ciordas Velo Kings p/b ATP Coaching
15 Ryan Wong SJBC
16 Hayden Mackay R4R ? Make-A-Wish
17 David Allen Cognition
18 Dennis Hopp R4R-Make a Wish
19 Dave Kause Alpen Sierra / Quick Step
20 Jason Brown ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
21 Richard Snodsmith Divine Electric Norcal
22 Chad Fischer COGNITION
23 James Yuan SquadraSF p/b Terun
24 Jason Brabec LeadOut Racing
25 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe
26 Mike Dunn Audi Reno Tahoe
27 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
28 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
29 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton
30 Andrew Heinemann Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru
31 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing
32 Alex Holtz Touchstone Racing Teammate Win: Jeromy Cottell
33 Steve Offerman Reliable/SN Racing
34 Rick Lawton R4R - Make-A-Wish
35 Fred Ramos Intuitive/MikeKellyLaw
36 Charles Pockell-wilson Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
37 Alex Velez Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
38 Jeff Dale ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
39 Albert Lehman Reno Wheelmen
40 Mitch Boehs Freekshow Aloha
41 Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation/M2WMasters
42 Hussein Saffouri KaiVelo Racing
43 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing
44 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
45 Robert Whittier ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
46 Rob Cady Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
47 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
48 Jeff Watson Sierra Nevada /Reliable Racing p/b
49 Martin Szwarc ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
50 Gregory Anderson Touchstone racing Teammate Win: Jeromy Cottell
51 Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing P/B Veloro Cyc
52 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
53 Ron Fallon Sierra Nevada/reliable racing P/b F
54 Chris Espy Touchstone Racing Teammate Win: Jeromy Cottell
55 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
56 Andrew Nevitt SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNP Nabil Samaan bicycle lawyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team
2 Ted Toribio Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
3 Rick Lawton R4R - Make-A-Wish
4 Nabil Samaan bicycle lawyer
5 Michael Harrison Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
6 Keith Defiebre Keith DeFiebre Cycling Team p/b LUN
7 Michael Wilkins Clean Power Cycling
8 Ken Todd Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
9 Scott Sommerfeld
10 Ron Stofan Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
11 Andre Tenthorey Hammer Nutrition/53x11
12 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
13 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling
14 Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling
15 Kerry Stockwell Sierra Neveda/Reliable Racing PB Fo
16 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling
17 Andrew Nevitt SquadraSF p/b Terun
18 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Bicycle Racing Team
19 Mike Kelly Mikekellylaw
20 Richard Owings Freakshow Aloha-Michael David Winer
21 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling
DNP Todd Dambly Shriners / Trek Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Qualle Velo Kings Racing
2 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team
3 Jonathan Laine Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
4 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
5 Kevin Weiske Clean Power Cycling
6 Robert Napieralski Body Concepts
7 Douglas Gonda Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Laine
8 Craig Lindberg Body Logic / SERT
9 Arthur Tawatari Chico Cycling Team
10 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team p/b Amain Cyclin
11 Joe Allen VSRT
12 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
DNP Randy Floyd Body Concepts
DNP James Wachter Body Concepts
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Vaccari Chico Cycling team P/b Amain
2 Nick Baird Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
3 Matt Mikul Tern Elite
4 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
5 Mark Morton Performance Bicycle Race Team
6 Jonathan Lee TrainerRoad
7 Pieter-jan Kindermans
8 Artun Duransoy dcdevo Racing Academy
9 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
10 Cameron Adams Bear National Team
11 Stephen Pimentel Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nick Baird
12 Jeremy Ferguson
13 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
14 Michael Cordova Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Team
15 Kenneth Tsuda Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nick Baird
16 Chaz Halbert Phoenix Cycling Systems
17 Finn Thomsen Team California U23
18 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling
19 Chengtian Tang
20 Robert Lander Performance Bicycle Race Team Teammate Top 5: Mark Morton
21 Alexander Cabatic Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nick Baird
22 Cody Kaiser
23 Glenn Wallin
24 Yuri Gonzaga Terun Elite
25 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team
26 Robert Terra Terun Elite
27 Travis Mceuen Terun Elite
28 Quinn Felton Team California U23
29 Christopher Beall Terun Elite
30 Garret Smith Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
31 Nick Spano
32 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling
33 Ivor Griffiths Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nick Baird
34 Chaz Turmon Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nick Baird
35 Russell White Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nick Baird
36 Eric Cockrell AMain Cycling Team
37 David Grundman Peet?s Coffee Racing p/b Vloro Bicy
38 Gregory White Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nick Baird
39 Joshua Tipton Sacramento golden wheelman
DNP Matthew Axford Shriners / Trek Racing
DNP Zane Jensen Chico Cycling Team
DNP Michael Sayers Touchstone/Gruppetto Cycling Servic
DNP Simon Tuttle Old Caz Beer
DNP Scott Waters
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Smith C4 (Kovarus)
2 Madison Petrali Breakaway Women's Racing
3 Danika Brabec Cycling Dev - Specialized - Mike's
4 Samantha Hamilton Squadra F p/b Tern
5 Jillian Kozyra Eclipse Racing
6 Lindsey Raven Body Concepts
7 Kristin Wolfe Squadra SF p/b Terun
8 April Willoughby Revolution Racing
9 Christina Davis SJBC
10 Serenity Marshall Revolution Racing
11 Carla Clifford ROCKSTAR GAMES RACING
12 Madeline Frechette Eclipse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jillian Kozyra
13 Kellie Scott Eclipse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jillian Kozyra
14 Pamela Ocampo Eclipse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jillian Kozyra
15 Rachel Parker Eclipse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jillian Kozyra
16 Erin Mchale Breakaway Women?s Racing Teammate Top 5: Madison Petrali
17 Ana Quiroga Eclipse Teammate Top 5: Jillian Kozyra
18 Theo Skolnik Eclipse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jillian Kozyra
19 Monica Holt Squadra SF p/b Terun
20 Claire Tang
21 Meagan Timney Eclipse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jillian Kozyra
DNP Gladys Corkill
DNP Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Williamson Pratt Racing
2 Lisa Hulse Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
3 Eleanor Velez Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
4 May Liu SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Jennifer Steele Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.
6 Chelsea Reedy Automatic Racing
7 Haley Nielsen Eclipse Racing
8 Laura Smith C4 (Kovarus)
9 Madeline Frechette Eclipse Racing
10 Christina Davis SJBC
11 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Lisa Hulse
12 Fnu Novita Trafiq vs. Traffic
13 Kristin Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1