Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 • Apr 28 2022 • Silver City, NM
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Carmer Nero Veloce p/b Mich 3:17:18
Off The Front
2 Axel Biederman el grupo youth cycli 3:17:18
Off The Front
3 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 3:23:44
Off The Front
4 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 3:23:44
Off The Front
5 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing 3:23:44
Off The Front
6 Cole Amaya 3:23:48
Off The Front
7 Owen Schnakenberg Rocket Revolution Yo 3:23:52
8 Thomas Paluda el grupo youth cycli 3:23:59
1
Teammate Top 5: Axel Biederman
9 Orion Child Velo Childeric 3:23:59
2
10 Matt Kundo Night Owls p/b Hardw 3:24:01
3
11 Timothy Finnegan Christian Cycling Tu 3:24:01
4
12 Jess Clapier LHM Cycling 3:24:01
5
13 Ian Kutzleb 3:24:01
6
14 Jeremy Scheid Skylands Cycling 3:24:06
15 Italo Ciccarelli Trafiq vs. Traffic 3:24:21
16 Liam Olson Team Colorado Cyclin 3:30:11
Off The Back
17 Zachary Koelling Stem Ciders Racing 3:30:16
Off The Back
18 David Griffin NERO VELOCE p/b Mich 3:30:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ryan Carmer
19 Carlos Moreno Night Owls Racing 3:30:23
Off The Back
20 Justin Stepchuk Rush Racing 3:37:17
Off The Back
21 Kody King LHM CC 3:38:56
Off The Back
22 Aaron Wirthwein Subaru Santa Monica 3:40:19
Off The Back
23 Asa Child Velo Childeric 3:41:47
Off The Back
24 Adam Mote Team Colorado Cyclin 3:42:05
Off The Back
25 Sam Pflugh Team Colorado Cyclin 3:42:07
Off The Back
26 William Stewart Night Owls p/b Hardw 3:42:17
Off The Back
27 Andrew Simons Team Colorado Cyclin 3:42:17
Off The Back
28 Sasha Cucci Cinch Cycling 3:42:28
Off The Back
29 Shane Sirignano Griffen Bicycles 3:42:35
Off The Back
30 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling 3:42:58
Off The Back
31 Aiden Swift Team Colorado Cyclin 3:51:10
Off The Back
32 Luis Alberto terrazas espejo Axios Skyline 3:54:57
Off The Back
33 Miguel Mehuys rodriguez Axios-Skyline 3:54:57
Off The Back
34 Daniel Cherenson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:58:08
Off The Back
35 Jason Laidlaw EP Cyclists 4:01:46
Off The Back
36 Aidan Sebel 4:02:29
Off The Back
37 Martin Yepiz Team Pay n Take 4:16:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Salmon
38 Abdias Benjamin hernandez Extreme Customs & Cl 4:37:16
Off The Back
39 Juan Acosta Extreme costums pain 4:51:49
Off The Back
DNF Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling/Colo
DNF Aidan Rhodes Team Pay n Take Teammate Top 5: Kevin Salmon
DNF Jonathan Schiefer ETP Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Wright George's Cycles pb R 3:21:43
1
2 Justin Greenfield Team Elevate Racing 3:21:43
2
3 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 3:21:43
3
4 Aden Wardrop Ride Bikes Bro 3:21:43
4
5 Nathan Spratt Hangar 15 Elite 3:21:43
5
6 Duncan Clark Subaru Santa Monica 3:21:43
6
7 Jaco Cronje Team Elevate Racing 3:21:43
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Greenfield
8 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling 3:21:46
9 Daxton Mock Bear National Team 3:21:46
10 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 3:21:51
11 Luke Pharis Team Elevate Racing 3:27:48 Teammate Top 5: Justin Greenfield
12 James Eby Landis / Trek 3:29:30
13 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles 3:34:20
14 Robert Strobel Primal - Audi Denver 3:36:33
1
15 Bobby Lozoya 3:36:33
2
16 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing P/B 3:36:33
3
17 Marc Spratt Hangar 15 Bicycles E 3:36:33
18 Elkin Arteaga United Cycling 3:36:33
19 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 3:36:33
20 Jacob Longo Go Fast 3:52:55
Off The Back
21 Christopher Guzik Red Peloton 4:08:27
Off The Back
22 Andrew Escandon Velotek 4:08:27
Off The Back
23 Melvin Barrios 4:12:33
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lebo 2:50:22
2 Nate Schneider Primal ?Audi Denver 2:50:22
3 Elliot Semonsky El Grupo Youth Cycli 2:50:25
4 Dane Wallace Team Pay 'N Take 2:54:26
5 Eric Whaylen Palmares Racing 2:54:26
6 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 2:54:30
7 Sebastian Soto 2:54:47
8 Damiano Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycli 2:54:47 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Semonsky
9 Andres Cardenas Podium Finish 2:54:47
10 Cory Flood Unattached 2:55:56
11 Joseph Elliott Team Colorado Cyclin 2:56:17
12 Leonardo Solis-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycli 2:56:17 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Semonsky
13 Jonathan Bush Arizona State Univer 2:56:17
14 Alex Berumen Hipergas 2:56:20
15 Mark Prado Blitz 2:56:20
16 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 2:56:20
17 Beau Savage 2:56:29
18 Grant Crist Twin Peaks Racing 2:56:53
19 Daniel Walker El Grupo Youth Cycli 2:59:59 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Semonsky
20 Oliver Yancey Primal - Audi Denver 3:00:25 Teammate Top 5: Nate Schneider
21 Jakub Borowski Twin Peaks Racing 3:00:25
22 Cory Ford 3:00:25
23 David Smith 3:00:25
24 Ryan Derrick Freewillyd 3:00:35
25 Haden Cox Bisti Bicycles Team 3:00:40
26 Kaiden Kiracofe El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:00:47 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Semonsky
27 Matthew Visio 3:00:55
28 Lucas Dunklee 3:00:57
29 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 3:05:00
30 Gabriel Mcnees 3:06:51
31 Tomas Salazar El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:09:07 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Semonsky
32 Gabriel Baray Hypergas 3:09:49
33 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 3:10:33
34 Sean Ege Lat Cycling 3:12:44
35 Duncan Brown Twin Peaks Racing 3:16:38
36 Sheldon Sandoval Bisti Bicycles 3:25:39
37 Alfonso Martinez Lat Ciclyng 3:26:32
38 Michael Levy 3:27:49
39 Ryan Kostrzewa Tolero Racing 3:37:08
40 Nicholas Montoya-valdez 3:38:47
DNF Matt Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 2:56:00
1
2 Ignacio De jesus prado juarez CANEL'S ZEROUNO 2:56:00
2
3 Alexander White CS VELO 2:56:00
3
4 Jared Scott AEVOLO CYCLING 2:56:00
4
5 Matteo Dal-cin TORONTO HUSTLE 2:56:00
5
6 Torbjorn Andre roed YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 2:56:00
6
7 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S ZEROUNO 2:56:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Ignacio De jesus prado juarez
8 Edward Walsh TORONTO HUSTLE 2:56:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
9 Heiner Rodrigo parra bustamante CANEL'S ZEROUNO 2:56:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Ignacio De jesus prado juarez
10 Sean Gardner CS VELO 2:56:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
11 David Dube TORONTO HUSTLE 2:56:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
12 Ethan Overson CINCH RISE 2:56:00
12
13 Samuel Gilletly LANDIS / TREK 2:56:00
13
14 Drake Deuel TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 2:56:00
14
15 Caleb Classen TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 2:56:00
15
16 William Cooper CS VELO 2:56:16 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
17 Keith Leo gullickson AEVOLO CYCLING 2:56:16 Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
18 Efren Santos moreno CANEL'S ZEROUNO 2:56:21 Teammate Top 5: Ignacio De jesus prado juarez
19 Cole Lewis AEVOLO CYCLING 2:56:21 Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
20 Kieran Haug CINCH RISE 2:56:25
21 Brooks Wienke AEVOLO CYCLING 2:56:27 Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
22 Cristhian David ravelo avila CS VELO 2:56:27 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
23 Matt Jablonski CINCH RISE 2:56:27
24 Tobias Klein AEVOLO CYCLING 2:56:27 Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
25 Jordan Cheyne PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 2:56:32 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
26 George Simpson PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 2:56:49 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
27 Cristopher Hans torres ramirez CANEL'S ZEROUNO 3:00:22
1
Teammate Top 5: Ignacio De jesus prado juarez
28 Gabriel Shipley AEVOLO CYCLING 3:00:22
2
Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
29 Andrew Frank TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 3:00:22
3
30 Ethan Moyer RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 3:00:22
4
31 Mario Zamora SOCALCYCLING.COM 3:00:22
5
32 Pherson Arroyo carl mac SOCALCYCLING.COM 3:00:22
6
33 Stephen Schaefer LANDIS / TREK 3:01:37
34 Quinn Felton TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 3:03:19
35 William Hardin PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 3:03:19 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
36 Matthias Herrmann TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 3:03:19
37 Richard Arnopol PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 3:03:28 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
38 Samuel Volkers MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING 3:03:28
39 Cyrus Monk MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING 3:03:28
40 Stephen Vogel PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 3:04:37 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
41 Sean Guydish AEVOLO CYCLING 3:04:37 Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
42 Ryan Thomas MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING 3:04:39
43 Chaz Hogenauer RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 3:10:05
44 Daniel Kalichman TORONTO HUSTLE 3:10:11 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
45 Omar Andres aguilera garcia SOCALCYCLING.COM 3:10:21
46 Nicolas Cote YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 3:10:21
47 Clement Maertens YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 3:10:21
48 Jordan Miller LANDIS / TREK 3:10:21
49 Joseph Bacala LANDIS / TREK 3:10:21
50 Ethan Sittlington TORONTO HUSTLE 3:10:23 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
51 Robert Pearce TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 3:10:23
52 Tyrel Fuchs RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 3:10:23
53 Connor Pulvidente CINCH RISE 3:10:23
54 Ryan Primeau YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 3:10:23
55 Chien Liang chen MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING 3:10:59
Off The Back
56 Sindre Hvesser brein YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 3:12:04
Off The Back
57 Jovanni Stefani TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 3:13:26
Off The Back
58 William Goodfellow YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 3:13:26
Off The Back
59 Matthew Rowe RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 3:13:28
Off The Back
60 Emile Hamm TORONTO HUSTLE 3:13:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
61 Allan Schroeder CS VELO 3:13:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
62 Sam Hausmann LANDIS / TREK 3:16:25
Off The Back
63 Peter Behm RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 3:16:51
Off The Back
64 Nic Narraway CS VELO 3:21:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
65 Bustamante Alonso figueroa SOCALCYCLING.COM 3:21:49
Off The Back
66 Jim Maddock LANDIS / TREK 3:21:49
Off The Back
DNF Zach Gregg PROJECT ECHLEON RACING Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
DNF Jose Reyes aguilera garcia SOCALCYCLING.COM
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 26  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara Zia Velo Cycling 3:25:03
Off The Front
2 Robert Irish CINCH Racing 3:27:02
Off The Front
3 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 3:27:21
Off The Front
4 Jose Valdez Joyerias Meza 3:27:21
Off The Front
5 Josh Watts Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:39:12
6 Ludovic Hilde 3:39:15
7 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling 3:39:19
1
8 Randy Warren Downtown Asheville R 3:39:19
2
9 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 3:39:19
3
Teammate Win: Fortunato Ferrara
10 Dean Myers Cinch Racing 3:39:19
4
Teammate Top 5: Robert Irish
11 Andre Mcnulty 3:39:19
5
12 Ted Michaels Total Civil Construc 3:39:19
6
13 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:39:19
7
14 Thomas Jones Nero Veloce pb Micha 3:39:19
8
15 Richard Nelson FC-MASTERS 3:44:34
Off The Back
16 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 3:55:11
Off The Back
17 Chris Stephenson CINCH 3:55:47
Off The Back
18 John Steward Cinch Cycling 4:08:30
Off The Back
19 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 4:10:27
Off The Back
20 Stephen Franco Skylands 4:10:52
Off The Back
21 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 4:12:28
Off The Back
22 Jose Hernandez N/A 4:17:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing 2:45:19
2 Eric Collins 2:47:24
3 Philip Neis Echelon Racing New M 2:47:26
4 Michael Bogren Team Csp-Sbi 2:47:26
5 Dan Armijo 2:47:28
6 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson 2:51:07
7 Richard Horn 2:51:20
8 Michael Spangler S2C/Bosch Pb Primal 2:51:25
9 Nick Gillock Lagrange Masters 2:51:29
10 Carlos Armendariz EP Cyclists 2:51:32
11 David Rutledge Ziavelo Cycling 2:51:50
12 Lance Haag Thirstybear Cycling 2:54:04
13 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 2:54:30
14 Patrick Roddy Echelon Racing New M 2:54:32 Teammate Top 5: Philip Neis
15 John Callahan Limelight Hotels 2:55:25
16 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:00:34
17 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling/Colo 3:00:53
18 Thomas Bowmaster Team Propower/Cycle 3:00:56
19 Doug Horner Gila Hike And Bike 3:02:13
20 David Binkowski Team No Natural Tale 3:02:16
21 Gaylord Otte XXX Racing-Athletico 3:03:28
22 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 3:03:28
23 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing New M 3:04:07 Teammate Top 5: Philip Neis
24 Jonathan Rath 3:05:10
25 Roberto Barron Hypergas 3:05:10
26 Bernardo Velasco Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:12:13
27 J Hartel Cos Racing 3:16:49
28 Anrew Nuckles E-Voke Racing 3:16:50
29 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:17:45
30 Charlie Johnson Geri Atrix 3:23:49
31 George Heagerty Geri Atrix / Us Mili 3:23:49
32 John Harrison Tolero Racing 3:23:53
33 Bob Smith Natural Grocers 3:30:45
34 James Hunter Elko Velo 3:30:52
35 Derek Rich Landis Trek 3:52:37
36 Ethan Ditmanson 3:57:36
37 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 4:02:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Dobbs Flow Formulas Racing 3:05:19
2 Alexis Jaramillo Virginia? Blue Ridg 3:05:19
3 Hannah Reese Flow Formulas Racing 3:05:21 Teammate Win: Michelle Dobbs
4 Makala Jaramillo Virginia? Blue Ridg 3:05:21
5 Moirin Nelson Fc-Elite 3:06:29
6 Vicki Chavez 3:06:36
7 Kathy Alvarez Ra Racing Apparel/Bm 3:06:47
8 Grace Arlandson Flow Formulas Racing 3:08:21 Teammate Win: Michelle Dobbs
9 Tricia Morris Ziavelo Cycling 3:08:28
10 Brenna Nelson Fc-Elite 3:08:38 Teammate Top 5: Moirin Nelson
11 Tamatha Risner K4 Racing/Dna Cyclin 3:11:49
12 Jessica Goff Ziavelo 3:12:24
13 Celeste Carmignani Flow Formulas Racing 3:12:50 Teammate Win: Michelle Dobbs
14 Candace Matthies 3:18:13
15 Michelle Fugal Trek West Women'S Ra 3:25:08
16 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing 3:28:07
17 Marjorie Goodyear Sonic Boom Racing 3:43:30
18 Sue Lloyd Sonic Boom Racing 3:44:01
19 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish Powere 4:14:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren De crescenzo CINCH RISE 3:17:40
Off The Front
2 Krista Doebel-hickok���� EF EDUCATAION TIBCO SVB 3:23:03
Off The Front
3 Maddy Ward INSTAFUND RACING 3:23:05
Off The Front
4 Diana Carolina pe?uela martinez DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:23:09
Off The Front
5 Marcela Prieto casta?eda PATOBIKE 3:23:09
Off The Front
6 Austin Killips AMY D FOUNDATION 3:23:12
Off The Front
7 Anet Barrera esparza DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:23:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Diana Carolina pe?uela martinez
8 Kira Payer DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:23:26
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Diana Carolina pe?uela martinez
9 Sara Poidevin EF EDUCATAION TIBCO SVB 3:24:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok����
10 Emily Marcolini 3T/Q+M CYCLING 3:25:58
Off The Front
11 Emma Langley EF EDUCATAION TIBCO SVB 3:28:46
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok����
12 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:33:42
1
Teammate Top 5: Diana Carolina pe?uela martinez
13 Yareli Acevedo mendoza PATOBIKE 3:33:42
2
Teammate Top 5: Marcela Prieto casta?eda
14 Allison Mrugal AMY D FOUNDATION 3:33:42
3
15 Helena Gilbert-snyder LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 3:33:42
4
16 Emily Newsom EF EDUCATAION TIBCO SVB 3:33:42
5
Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok����
17 Heidi Franz INSTAFUND RACING 3:33:42
6
Teammate Top 5: Maddy Ward
18 Rylee Mcmullen INSTAFUND RACING 3:33:42
7
Teammate Top 5: Maddy Ward
19 Jazmine Lavergne DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE 3:33:42
8
20 Kyleigh Spearing CINCH RISE 3:33:42
9
Teammate Win: Lauren De crescenzo
21 Susej Esqueda rocha AMY D FOUNDATION 3:33:42
10
22 Daphne Karagianis DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:33:42
11
Teammate Top 5: Diana Carolina pe?uela martinez
23 Evelyne Gagnon FEARLESS FEMME RACING 3:33:42
12
24 Erica Clevenger DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:33:42
13
Teammate Top 5: Diana Carolina pe?uela martinez
25 Yael Klein 3T/Q+M CYCLING 3:33:42
14
26 Camille Primeau DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE 3:33:42
15
27 Rachel Jordan 3T/Q+M CYCLING 3:33:42
16
28 Isabella Bertold INSTAFUND RACING 3:33:51 Teammate Top 5: Maddy Ward
29 Jessica Marcela parra rojas PATOBIKE 3:33:51 Teammate Top 5: Marcela Prieto casta?eda
30 Margot Clyne FEARLESS FEMME RACING 3:33:51
31 Lisa Hulse LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 3:33:51
32 Holly Mathews CINCH RISE 3:43:36 Teammate Win: Lauren De crescenzo
33 Eleanor Wiseman LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 3:44:51
34 Doris Schweizer INSTAFUND RACING 3:45:00 Teammate Top 5: Maddy Ward
35 Mallory Macrostie 3T/Q+M CYCLING 3:49:55
36 Valeria Leon ordaz PATOBIKE 3:51:35 Teammate Top 5: Marcela Prieto casta?eda
37 Helena Coney INSTAFUND RACING 3:51:35 Teammate Top 5: Maddy Ward
38 Paola Mac?as estrada PATOBIKE 3:51:35 Teammate Top 5: Marcela Prieto casta?eda
39 Sanna Younger ROXO RACING 3:51:35
40 Victoria Dupont FEARLESS FEMME RACING 3:51:35
41 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 3:51:35
42 Andrea Fasen CINCH RISE 4:02:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lauren De crescenzo
43 Elizabeth Gin DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE 4:03:51
Off The Back
44 Samuelle Baillargeon DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE 4:03:51
Off The Back
45 Robin Betz LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 4:03:53
Off The Back
46 Jaime Larmer ROXO RACING 4:07:41
Off The Back
47 Gabrielle Zacks LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 4:33:35
Off The Back
DNF Noemie Fortin DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE
DNF Annie Whalen LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE
DNF Florence Howden AMY D FOUNDATION
DNF Mariana Valadez AMY D FOUNDATION
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 28