Log In
Road Nationals Day 4 • Jun 23 2012
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clark Rachfal Tachycardia Racing 1:46:19
2 Stephen Harris 1:48:15
3 Michael Byrd Cool Breeze/Trek Bike Store 1:51:41
4 Stan Moore 1:56:36
5 Kevin Meyers Team Wheel & Sprocket 2:01:08
6 Karl Erickson ColoBikeLaw.com 2:16:46
7 Sean Johnson 2:36:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bigos RIDE Cyclery 1:27:25
2 Anthony Zahn US Paralympic Team 1:38:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Keith 1:16:25
2 Brett Weitzel 1:28:55
3 Bryant Young Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu 1:34:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Farrell Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:16:08
2 Jason Paxton 1:16:09
3 Joseph Berenyi ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Cl 1:26:43
4 Jason Kimball Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 1:26:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Copsey Ride 2 Recovery 1:16:04
2 Jeffrey Martin Crank Cycling 1:16:04
3 Matthew Bockbrader Spin 1:16:05
4 Aaron Trent Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz 1:16:05
5 Steve Kelly Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 1:20:05
6 Justin Widhalm Ride 2 Recovery 1:21:14 Teammate Win: Jonathan Copsey
7 Sam Kavanagh Gallatin Valley Bicycle Club 1:27:24
8 Brian Wacik Bike Line/LWA/Lehigh Wheelmen A 1:35:51
9 Charles Mcdonald Covington-Newport Cycling 1:54:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 1:15:54
2 Roman Pino The Fit Lab 1:15:54
3 Cogen Nelson 1:20:03
4 Sean Vangerena 1:27:25
5 Zachary Linhardt G S Adams Avenue Bicycles/Adams 1:39:12
6 Jorge Avalos 1:45:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Pedeferri US Handcycling 0:57:25
2 Gregory Taylor 1:08:59
3 Delmon Dunston 1:22:24
4 Al Kovach 1:30:42
5 Aaron Roux 2:01:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Lachenauer 1:30:02
2 Matthew Updike US Handcycling 1:32:05
3 David Randall US Handcycling 1:32:06
4 Butch Martin 1:43:04
5 Matthew Robinson US Handcycling 1:57:47
6 Josh Sharpe 2:08:13
7 Jacob Freeland 2:09:54
8 Craig Cornwall Lactic Acid Cycling 2:17:09
9 Michael Murphy 2:25:26
10 Michael Bishop 2:25:27
Finishers: Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Postell 1:41:37
2 Grant Berthiaume 1:46:14
3 Tom Davis 1:50:16
4 Owen Daniels 1:58:09
5 Jeffrey Snover US Handcycling 2:00:52
6 Gerard Ahfook 2:25:52
7 Dennis Clark 2:45:12
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Pilon Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 1:40:23
2 Gregory Damerow 2:23:00
3 Robert Puckett 2:31:44
4 Joseph Beimfohr US Handcycling 2:33:15
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:49:04
Off The Front
2 Efren Flores Donny's Cafe Cycling Club 1:49:04
Off The Front
3 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:49:04
Off The Front
4 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:49:04
Off The Front
5 Eric Oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc 1:49:04
Off The Front
6 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:49:29
Off The Front
7 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1:51:07
Off The Front
8 Michael Hernandez Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:51:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
9 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School Cycl 1:51:16
Off The Front
10 Brandon Pruett Rome Velo 1:51:56
1
11 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:51:57
2
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Brown
12 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling 1:51:57
3
13 William Guillen Constellation Cycling 1:51:57
4
14 David Duquette Presbyterian Sports Medicine/En 1:51:57
5
15 Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 1:51:57
6
16 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Developme 1:51:57
7
17 Nathan Rico Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velos 1:51:57
8
18 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:51:57
9
19 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:51:57
10
Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
20 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:51:57
11
21 Seth Veenbaas Southern California Velo 1:51:57
12
22 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:51:57
13
23 Robert Archer Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports 1:52:02
1
24 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 1:52:02
2
25 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1:52:02
3
26 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:52:02
4
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
27 Justin Griffin FFKR Architects Racing/Velospor 1:52:02
5
28 Nathan Clair Team Citius/High Voltage Racing 1:52:02
6
29 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance 1:52:02
7
30 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:52:02
8
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
31 Robert Monahan Desire Title Racing/New Orleans 1:52:02
9
32 Tommy Lucas Team Swift 1:52:02
10
33 Hunter Callahan 1:52:02
11
34 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:52:02
12
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
35 Samuel Bell XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 1:52:02
13
36 Liam Earl BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:52:02
14
Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
37 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST/HPC 1:52:02
15
38 Parker Brookfield Monticello Velo Club 1:52:02
39 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:52:02
40 Richard Rainville Prochain Cycling 1:52:02
41 Evan East Team Carve/Central Arkansas Vel 1:52:13
42 Ian Mcmullen VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:52:13
43 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 1:52:13
44 Philip Bui Tru Cycling 1:52:13
45 Connor Tankersley Scenic City Velo 1:52:13
46 Gabriel Rodriguez BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 1:52:39
Off The Back
47 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:52:41
Off The Back
48 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 1:55:32
Off The Back
49 Samuel James Miller School of Albemarle p/b 1:55:32
Off The Back
50 Christian Bergh 787 Racing 1:57:26
Off The Back
51 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:58:10
Off The Back
52 Anthony Pratt Cyclin' Pratt Proforma 2:00:26
Off The Back
53 Samuel Rosenberg 2:00:29
Off The Back
54 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 2:00:29
Off The Back
55 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen 2:00:35
Off The Back
56 Sebastian York Matrix Cycling Club 2:00:37
Off The Back
57 John Curtis BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 2:01:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
58 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 2:03:33
Off The Back
59 James Knippel Team Coco's/Team Cocos 2:03:35
Off The Back
60 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 2:06:06
Off The Back
61 Keane Brennan Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 2:12:40
Off The Back
62 Weston Flickinger Prochain Cycling 2:14:12
Off The Back
63 Thomas Revard Racing For Riley/KCV Cycling Cl 2:18:25
Off The Back
64 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle p/b 2:21:16
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea DNF
DNF Jake Thompson HPC/LIST/HPC DNF
DNF Josue Perez Sun Cycling Team DNF
DNF Luis Guillen Constellation Cycling DNF
DNF Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen DNF
DNF Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling DNF
DNF Brian Gaines County Cycles/Gopher Wheelmen DNF
DNF Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc. DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Schneebeck Race Team/Sport Systems Mountai 1:21:52
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Peace B&L Bikes 0:50:10
2 Alexander Mask 0:52:33
1
3 Ryan Boyle Roger C. Peace 0:52:33
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bush UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar De 4:13:58
Off The Front
2 Tanner Putt UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 4:13:58
Off The Front
3 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T 4:13:59
Off The Front
4 Lawson Craddock UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T 4:15:00
Off The Front
5 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash 4:15:00
Off The Front
6 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar De 4:15:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Robert Bush
7 Lawrence Warbasse UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 4:15:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Putt
8 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 4:15:00
Off The Front
9 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:15:04
Off The Front
10 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:15:11
Off The Front
11 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:17:27
Off The Front
12 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 4:17:27
Off The Front
13 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 4:17:27
Off The Front
14 Charles 'mac' cassin Juwi Solar Cycling 4:17:27
Off The Front
15 Connor Mccutcheon Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 4:17:52
Off The Front
16 Steven Perezluha 4:21:54
Off The Front
17 Tyler Karnes UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 4:21:57
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Putt
18 John Piasta Team Mike's Bikes 4:21:57
Off The Front
19 John Harris CCB Racing/CCB 4:22:16
Off The Front
20 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:22:42
Off The Front
21 Edward Grystar Freddie Fu Cycling Team 4:22:42
Off The Front
22 Jesse Goodrich Juwi Solar Cycling 4:22:42
Off The Front
23 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 4:22:42
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Putt
24 Christopher Putt VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycl 4:22:47
Off The Front
25 Branden Russell Team Type 1- Development 4:22:56
Off The Front
26 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:24:14
1
27 Brandon Feehery Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 4:24:14
2
28 Dylan Degan 4:24:14
3
29 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash 4:24:14
4
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
30 Tyler Brandt Team Mike's Bikes 4:24:14
5
31 Johnathan Freter Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 4:24:14
6
32 Zachary Hoover Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycl 4:24:19
33 John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 4:24:19
34 James Schurman Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 4:24:19
35 Alex Vanias Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:24:19
36 David Cueli Team Cocos 4:24:24
37 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing 4:24:24
38 Nathaniel Beams PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R 4:24:24
39 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:24:24
40 William (booey) Hottenstein Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B 4:24:58
Off The Back
41 David Goodman Athens Velo Club 4:26:58
Off The Back
42 Griffin Easter Ritte Van Vlaanderen 4:31:03
Off The Back
43 Joshua Johnson Bissell-ABG-NUVO 4:31:07
Off The Back
44 Xavier Carville BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 4:31:34
Off The Back
45 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward/Fayetteville W 4:33:25
Off The Back
46 Daniel Rudalev Iron Data Racing 4:42:59
Off The Back
47 Justin Bynum Tria Market / DonohooAuto/Birmingha 1 lap
Off The Back
48 Neal Shepherd Florida Velo 1 lap
Off The Back
49 Derek Schanze GearLink Racing INC. 1 lap
Off The Back
50 Thomas Jondall White Mountain Road Club 1 lap
Off The Back
51 Ethan Sopenski SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club 1 lap
Off The Back
52 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 1 lap
Off The Back
53 Levi Baker Fayetteville Wheelmen 1 lap
Off The Back
54 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi 1 lap
Off The Back
55 Zach Bergh Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB 1 lap
Off The Back
56 Collin Berry Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 1 lap
Off The Back
57 Matthew Bruner Carolina Break- Mens/Carolina Break 1 lap
Off The Back
58 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road Clu 1 lap
Off The Back
59 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17 Racing 1 lap
Off The Back
60 Alexander Vaughan-ruiz 1 lap
Off The Back
61 Trevor Maclean Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 1 lap
Off The Back
62 John Pratt Cyclin' Pratt Proforma 1 lap
Off The Back
63 Henk Calderon Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 1 lap
Off The Back
DNF Taylor Warren Rams Cycling Team/Colorado State Un DNF
DNF Wesley Kline BikeReg.com/Cannondale DNF
DNF Matthew Abdalah DNF
DNF Henry Willis The Fit Lab DNF
DNF Kyle Anderson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas Racin DNF
DNF Morgan Ryan Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF David Benkoski Webcor/Alto Velo/Alto Velo Racing C DNF
DNF Eamon Franck California Giant Berry Farms/Specia DNF
DNF Nathan Brown UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
DNF Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ DNF
DNF Oliver Flautt Athens Velo Club DNF
DNF Matt Lyons Primal - 1st Bank DNF
DNF Isaiah Newkirk DNF
DNF Mathew Lipscomb Hincapie Development team/Greenvill DNF
DNF Spencer Oswald DNF
DNF Colt Peterson Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF Mike Stone UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De DNF
DNF Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia DNF
DNF Ryan Eastman UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach DNF
DNF Christopher Haga Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity/Sup DNF
DNF David Carpenter Rasmussen Bike Shop DNF
DNF Jos Chalmers ZMOTION Racing Team DNF
DNF Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team DNF
DNF Ian Moir UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi DNF
DNF Ty Magner UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De DNF
DNF Alder Martz UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De DNF
DNF Luke Keough UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis - Smar DNF
DNF Anders Newbury UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo DNF Teammate Win: Robert Bush
DNF Nathanael Christensen Michael David Winery Cycling Team/D DNF
DNF Ben Barthel Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF David Brookes Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/Latera DNF
DNF Micah Engle Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable DNF
DNF Steven Larsen Stage 17 Racing DNF
DNF Zachary Semian Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA DNF
DNF Alfred Baurley AG Bikes/Bayview Cadillac/GS Palm B DNF
DNF Michael Sheehan Jack & Adam's Racing Team DNF
DNF Andre Vandenberg Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB DNF
DNF Taylor Clements Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF Austin Allison Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc DNF
DNF James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes DNF
DNF Ruben Delcristo BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team DNF
DNF Bryan Larsen Stage 17 Racing DNF
DNF Marcel Delisser DNF
DNF Caleb Welborn Lone Star Racing Club DNF
DNF Charlie Avis Bontrager-Livestrong DNF Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
DNF Cory Williams Southern California Velo DNF
DNF Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specia DNF
DNF James Bird Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db DNF
DNF Isaac Enderline UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De DNF
DNF Jason Marshall Velo 16 BSG DNF
DNF Darion Fleming DNF
DNF Jeffrey Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling DNF
DNF ? Samuel Southern California Velo DNF
DNF Jimmy Page Florida Velo DNF
DNF Andrew Ramage Southern California Velo DNF
DNF Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling St DNF
DNF Neal Forbes Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli DNF
DNF Craig Creeden DNF
DNF Kevin Fish Super Squadra DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 66   Cat 2: 52   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachael Scdoris 1:20:19
2 Kara Vatthauer 1:25:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Jones Guinness Cycling Team 1:39:12
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Whitmore 1:38:08
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli Santa Fe Trails Racing Team/San 1:28:55
2 Patricia Collins Team Army-USAC 1:33:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Crowley Primal/Map My Ride Professional 1:16:18
2 Greta Neimanas Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 1:27:24
3 Jennifer Schuble US Paralympics 1:28:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianna Davis UTAH HANDCYCLE 0:47:33
2 Alicia Dana Putney Bicycle Club 0:54:05
3 Anjii Hanson 0:58:56
4 Megan Mccauley 1:09:52
5 Carrie Finale 1:11:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Bascio 0:48:26
2 Thea Rosa Victory Velo Racing 1:01:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Ryan Team TIBCO II 2:08:40
2 Grace Alexander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 2:08:46
3 Kayla Sterling Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 2:11:01
4 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Trainin 2:11:01
5 Ellen Noble C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:11:01
6 Addy Albershardt NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 2:11:01
7 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycl 2:11:01
8 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:11:07
9 Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 2:11:09 Teammate Top 5: Kayla Sterling
10 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II 2:11:09 Teammate Win: Alexis Ryan
11 Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling 2:11:12
12 Sara Youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling/Stranam 2:11:22
13 Amber Vredenburg Team TIBCO II 2:11:24 Teammate Win: Alexis Ryan
14 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme 2:18:56
15 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 2:18:57
16 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 2:23:07 Teammate Win: Alexis Ryan
17 Christina Koeppe Matrix Cycling Club 2:23:07
18 Emily Curley C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:24:57 Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
19 Jacqueline Denny Team Kenda presented by Geargri 2:25:19
20 Dominique Danco Killington Mountain School 2:33:10
21 Allyson Beach Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 2:44:03
22 Stefanie Feltwell Forest Acres Cycling Team 2:44:31
23 Savannah Blake BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:55:01
DNF Joanna Millstein Rock Creek Velo DNF
DNF Eryn Maris Peterson Racing/Spokeswomen Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3