Log In
San Ardo Road Race • Aug 18 2012
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Albracht GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
2 Randall Tinney CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
3 Keith Szolusha CyclesFanatic.com
4 Derryl Halpern Metal Mountan
5 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
6 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
7 Brian Cook Monster Media Racing SCVELO
8 Michael Onkels Cal Pools/Dewalt
9 Gary Douville Monster Media Racing SCVELO
10 Joshua Dapice Audi
11 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF
12 Farshid Behshid Time Factory Team
13 Joseph Staron
14 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
15 Derek Johnson Platinum Performance Cycling Team
16 William Lupo CA Pools / CFS Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Randall Tinney
17 David Levine Taleo Racing
18 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Teammate Top 5: Nathan Erickson
19 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Teammate Top 5: Nathan Erickson
20 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Teammate Top 5: Nathan Erickson
21 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing
22 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com / Wild Horse Wines Teammate Top 5: Nathan Erickson
23 Robert White Bay101 Racing
24 Mark Sasser SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
25 Todd Munk SJBC
26 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
27 Dedrick Kon Team Helen's
28 Chad Rosser SJBC
29 Jim Bonnet Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
30 Patrick Lee
31 Anthony Morrow CA Pools / CFS Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Randall Tinney
32 Bill Kesselring
33 Jeff Spaulding Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34 Ramon Alarcon SJBC
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing masters
2 Dean Knudsen Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
3 James Coats california giant strawberry/special
4 Scott Leahy SJBC
5 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
6 Dennis King CCT
7 Gregory Pike VOS Racing
8 Holger Steinbach IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
9 Richard Nichols Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
10 Eric Saltzman SJBC Teammate Top 5: Scott Leahy
11 Rob Maheu SJBC Teammate Top 5: Scott Leahy
12 Kevin Mcmurtry SHO-AIR/SERT
13 Bill Brier Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
14 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
15 Leslie Oglesby VOS Racing
16 John O'neill team CLOVER
17 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutritio
18 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing/Dayka Hackett
19 Frank Sousa Col Vento Cycling
20 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
21 Scott Riddle SJBC Teammate Top 5: Scott Leahy
22 Scott Hollander Central Sierra Cyclists/CSC Rubber
23 Michael Camarena Youngs/Sierra Bicycle Werks
24 Matt Wocasek Team Santa Cruz
25 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling Team
26 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters Teammate Win: Donald Langley
27 Ricky Lucero CoreTech Cycling Club
28 Kristopher Spyrka California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
29 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Cycling
2 Oddvar Kaarboe Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Naveen Molloy Freewheel-BRITEsport
4 Sean Ekins Santa Clarita Velo
5 Trevor Gomes Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Rac
6 Chris Becker Taleo Racing
7 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing
8 Gary Willey SLO Nexus Cycling Club
9 Jonathan Barbus
10 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas p/b Pure Water Te
11 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish
12 Aaron Patterson SJBC
13 Jason Tso Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
14 Stephen Sehr UCSB
15 Steven Woo Extea Racing/Gene-Solve
16 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Oddvar Kaarboe
17 Christopher Leibman Webcor / Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Oddvar Kaarboe
18 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & H
19 Scott Cole Squadra SF
20 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team
21 Robert Orcutt WEBCOR/ALTO VELO Teammate Top 5: Oddvar Kaarboe
22 John Echeveste Platinum Performance
23 Robert Shaw Ritte Racing
24 Scott Cox Taleo Racing
25 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & H
26 Mike Gratz Taleo
27 Jared Hudson SquadraSF
28 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
29 Denin Sahovic Squadra SF
30 Chris Cain Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
31 Armando Requejo Echelon Santa Barbara
32 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport
33 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Oddvar Kaarboe
34 Dan Tedford SquadraSF
35 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling
36 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Jacob Gerhardt
37 Antonio Ricalde
38 Brent Majors CSC Rubber Soul
39 Richard Johnson R J 1 Racing
40 Steven Garcia
41 John Gallagher Taleo Racing
42 Chris Evans Peninsula Velo Racing
43 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance
44 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors
Finishers: Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Gille Webcor/Alto Velo
2 Steven Noriega Peninsula Velo Racing
3 Brooks Sizemore Peninsula Velo Racing
4 Stephen Murphy UCSB loosely associated group of bi
5 Nick Steel CVC / FRANCO Racing
6 Brian Schuster Dolce Vita Cycling
7 John Middleton CVC/Franco Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Steel
8 Steven Hembree CAMBRIABIKE
9 Matthew Batz Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Win: Magnus Gille
10 Saul Flores SLO Nexus-Gym One
11 Brian Federmann OneWay Cycling
12 Jon Roldan Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Win: Magnus Gille
13 Franco Campilongo SquadraSF
14 Borys Aptekar UCSB
15 Aaron Anaya One Way Cycling
16 Terrence Davis UCSB
17 Anthony Finocchiaro Bolthouse/AIAGE
18 Tyler Pearce CSC
19 Jake Cohen UC Santa Barbara
20 Glenn Imke Bike Bakersfield
21 Bobby Lozoya UCSB
22 Stefan Cameron Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Win: Magnus Gille
23 Ian Coberly Micheal David Winery
24 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Win: Magnus Gille
25 Derek Unland SRAM Factory
26 Cameron Sublett UCSB
27 Jacob Breidenbach Swarm!
28 Steve Mowrey Rock Solid Cycling
29 Ryan Brooks Sierra Pacific Racing
30 Christopher White Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
31 Jared Vest CVC/Franco
32 Gerald Sylvester Webcor / Alto Velo Teammate Win: Magnus Gille
33 Samuel Sweetland SYVCC
34 Jeffrey Stern Platinum Performance
35 Faron Ryan Bay101 Racing
36 Howard Levy CVC/Franco
37 John Herr UCSB
38 Barrett Henson
39 Armando Fuentes UCSB Cycling team
40 Giles Douglas Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Win: Magnus Gille
41 Bernard Cushing Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Win: Magnus Gille
42 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club
43 Ryan Mcmillen Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
44 Jonathan Woodbury CVC / Franco Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Steel
45 Brandon Iles Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mardakis Topsport
2 Brad Cannella SLO Nexus-Gym One
3 Robert Bell Fun Sport Bikes
4 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutirtio
5 Benjamin Johnson Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
6 Andrew Heinemann Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
7 Douglas Mcdonald R4R-Make A Wish
8 Aaron Dalrymple Big Orange/Cynergy Cycles
9 Eric Henson Youngs / Sierra Bicycle Werks
10 Charles Dayengel
11 Kyle Mason Central Sierra cycling (CSC)
12 Jonathan Orban Third Pillar
13 Scott Hayes SJBC
14 George Janour Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
15 Jeremy Commeret Team Ritte Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
2 Quentin Sims One way cycles
3 Mark Luke Platinum Performance Cycling Team
4 David Dalton Tri Valley Velo
5 Chris Crescioli
6 Harun Simbirdi Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
7 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
8 Toby Katz VOS Racing
9 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/Mercedes-Benz Teammate Win: Chris Morris
10 Alex Blease Chico Masters Cycling Team
11 Ryan Allen One Way Cycling
12 Jim Rademann Folsom Bike/ Mercedes Benz Teammate Win: Chris Morris
13 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts
14 Devinderjit Singh BODY CONCEPTS
15 Paul Ryan Taleo Racing
16 Frank Kozak Cutters
17 Mark Smallwood fun sport bikes cycling team
18 Roger Von rotz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
19 Luis Jevons San Jose Bicycle Club
20 Scott Calley VOS Racing
21 Kurt Kovacks team dude girl/cycles brixton
22 Gonzalo Carrillo Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
23 Cory Roay peninsula velo racing
24 Keith Reed Tri Valley Velo Teammate Top 5: David Dalton
25 Todd Riley Central Sierra Cyclists
26 Scott Osgood Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Cyc
27 Peter Aughney Taleo
28 Philippe Azoulay sjbc
29 Daniel Leitner Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
30 Jody Cummings Rubber Soul / CSC Race Team
31 John Hawkins SLO Nexus-Gym One
32 Len Tabor Don Chapin/ monterey bay racing tea
33 Timothy Turnbull Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
34 Steve Clifton Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC)
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Cook
2 Christopher Malloy SRAM Factory
3 James Kiunke One Way
4 Takanobu Seimiya Nikon Cycling Club
5 Nathan Hatfield Naval Postgraduate School
6 Joshua Morten UCSB
7 Ricardo Delgadillo UCSB Cycling
8 David Silverander
9 Marcus Carr Cal Triathlon
10 Roy Flake
11 Chris Sontag Michael David Winery/Delta Velo
12 Paul Summers Stanford
13 Paul Schmidt Velo Girls
14 Steven Jones
15 Terry Marshall CSC
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Burton SJBC
2 Chris Richardson Art's Cyclery/Wild Horse Winery
3 Joel Elliott Big Orange
4 John Harkery
5 Scott Starkey Aware Awake Alive
6 Todd Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team
7 Vaughn Brown
8 Eduardo Ayllon
9 Wade Trudeau
10 Daniel Ayres Rubbersoul/ CSC
11 James Ganson CSC Racing
12 Michael Brown Central Sierra Cyclists - CSC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David` Naradis
2 Bob Brandt San Jose Bike Club
3 Karl Wright SLO-Nexus
4 Mike Krynock Specialized
5 Warrick Taylor Peninsula Velo Racing
6 David Alavezos Youngs / Sierra Bicycle Werks Race
7 Bob Hervatine CENTRAL SIERRA CYCLISTS/RUBBER SOUL
8 Igor Bulatov Central Sierra Cyclists
9 Thomas wood ? Xtreme Outfitters
10 Robert Estrella Cowboy Racing
11 Jim Moran Team Bicycle Trip/ Symantec
12 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Isaiah Chass Team Swift
3 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team
4 Jack Hargrove Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team
5 Lauren Wolfe SJBC
6 Madelyn Swanson Peninsula Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Club
2 Jules Gilliam Connie Cycling Junior Racing Team
3 Rupert Cox SJBC
4 Justin Leong SJBC
5 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
6 Calvin Hersey Team Swift
7 Ben Cook Team Swift
8 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club
9 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Jr Race Team
10 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team
11 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
12 Miles Daly team swift
13 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Kenyan Pappe The TEAM
15 Zachariah Mcclendon Team Swift
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors
2 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors Teammate Win: Matthew Valencia
3 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Racing Juniors Teammate Win: Matthew Valencia
4 Thomas Duncan Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
5 Oliver Barajas Team Specialized Racing Juniors Teammate Win: Matthew Valencia
6 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Racing Juniors Teammate Win: Matthew Valencia
7 Tommy Lucas Ritte Development Team
8 Gabe Multer Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
9 Trevor Ellsworth Audi Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Moore Team Swift
2 Tim Aiken SJBC
3 Samuel Cerruti Ritte Elite U23 Development Team Pr
4 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift Teammate Win: Ian Moore
5 Matt Schaupp Spy Ritte U23 Development Team
6 Alistair Eeckman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
7 Reese Levine Tieni Duro
8 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro Jr Cycling
9 Bryan Duke Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
10 Anthony Fryer CVC Northgate
11 Nash Keanu jacquez Major Motion Development
12 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors
13 Andrew Biscardi SJBC Teammate Top 5: Tim Aiken
14 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC Teammate Top 5: Tim Aiken
15 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro
16 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
17 Spence Peterson Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
18 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro
19 Daniel Rietz
20 Miguel Pena Sierra Bicycle Werks Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Scrivner SixFifty Racing
2 Jeff Farnsworth SJBC
3 Chris Cerruti Cal Giant Cycling specialized
4 Mark Planellas SC Velo
5 John Berg Team Fremont/FFBC pb Chipotle
6 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
7 Michael Deusebio Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
8 Donald Melosh Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
9 Donald Case Taleo Racing Team
10 Thomas Preisler Los Gatos
11 Lawrence Brooks SLO Nexus
12 Ken Burns SC Velo Teammate Top 5: Mark Planellas
13 Fred Garcy YES Engineery
14 Edward Price Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
15 Tim Nicholson self
16 John Schaupp Bicycle Trip / Symantec
17 Jeff Pallin Third Pillar Racing
18 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized
19 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized
2 Daniel Katz Stage 17 Racing
3 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
4 Gregory White Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team
6 Stephen Leece California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Benjamin Swedberg
7 Christopher Harlanddunaway Davis Bike Club Teammate Top 5: Gregory White
8 Eric Losak Team Clif Bar Teammate Top 5: Blake Anton
9 Brian Ziegler Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
10 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Benjamin Swedberg
11 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team
12 Luciano Sponza Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Gregory White
13 Ryan Begley Ritte Racing
14 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
15 Patrick Thomas
16 Robert Amatelli Ritte Racing
17 Tyler Wertenbruch TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Blake Anton
18 Mark Shimahara TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Blake Anton
19 Tosh Clements Stage 17 Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Katz
20 Taylor Clements Get Crackin'-MS Society
21 Russell White Davis Bike Club Teammate Top 5: Gregory White
22 Neil Bartley SquadraSF
23 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank
24 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Glenn carrasco
2 Kerry Stivaletti Team TIBCO II
3 Erin Lamb Helens/Cannondale
4 Elena Joroski SJBC
5 Heather Mcdonald Metromint Cycling
6 Michelle Bandoni SJBC
7 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Heather Mcdonald
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Benner Kalyra/Bella Nova Master Womens Tea
2 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 Women's Cycling Team
3 Saha Perry
4 Dena Malloy
5 Esther Cook
6 Christine Lee University of California-Santa Barb
7 Caroline Ackley UCSB Cycling Team
8 Anne Gianakos VeloGirls
9 Svetla Marshall Dude Girl
10 Lori Walsh
11 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9
12 L Losonczi
13 Dara Richman helens racing
14 Heidi Alexander
15 Julia Gieschen
16 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Nordrum Whole Athlete- Specialized
2 Aliya Traficante
3 Kieran Devere Pinnacle Women's Racing
4 Emily Anderson-merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
5 Annie Darst Davis Bike Club Race Team Jr
6 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
7 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raegan Lunsford Team Dude Girl/ Cycles Brixton
2 Beverly Chaney Touchstone Climbing
3 Bobbi Calero reimer
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
2 Kristina Seley Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coachin
3 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus
4 Jane Despas
5 Fiona Strouts Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo Teammate Win: Nicole Justice
6 Ruste Jenkins
7 Jennifer Zierke Team TIBCO II
8 Mary Ellen ash Steven's Bikes p/b Pactimo Teammate Win: Nicole Justice
9 Ivy Wang Red Racing
10 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos
11 Patricia Black Red Racing
12 Tanja Tamguney Red Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1