Log In
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race • Apr 19 2013
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudolph Napolitano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 1:05:43
Off The Front
2 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 1:05:43
Off The Front
3 Michael Easter TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 1:07:04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
4 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:07:04
Off The Front
5 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 1:07:13
Off The Front
6 Karl Bordine MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:07:38
Off The Front
7 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:07:52
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
8 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling 1:07:52
Off The Front
9 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 1:07:52
Off The Front
10 Ken Hall Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 1:07:52
Off The Front
11 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 1:07:54
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
12 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 1:07:57
Off The Front
13 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:08:03
Off The Front
14 Jacob Berkman Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 1:08:05
Off The Front
15 Anthony Restuccia MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:08:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
16 Brian Cook MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:08:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
17 Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 1:09:29
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
18 Elan Walshe MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:11:09
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
19 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com 1:11:10
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
20 Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling Team 1:11:10
Off The Front
21 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 1:11:10
Off The Front
22 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 1:11:14
Off The Front
23 Aaron Patterson Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:11:54
24 Bill Ossofsky High Desert Cycling Club 1:11:55
25 Sascha Messner Cushman & Wakefield Racing 1:11:56
26 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 1:11:56
27 Joel Vowell 1:11:56
28 Mateo Ortega Peninsula Velo Racing 1:11:56
29 John Wilde CoreTechs Cycling Team 1:11:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cale Reeder Hammer/Charity of Choice 1:08:45
Off The Front
2 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice 1:08:53
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cale Reeder
3 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:08:54
Off The Front
4 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 1:08:58
Off The Front
5 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 1:09:28
Off The Front
6 Brian Countryman 1:10:41
1
7 Bob Mccall Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 1:10:42
2
8 Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling Team 1:10:42
3
9 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 1:10:42
4
10 Craig Zimmerman 8th Wonder Cycling 1:10:42
5
11 David Passmore SJBC 1:10:44
6
12 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:11:13
1
13 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 1:11:14
2
14 Scott Herring Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:11:14
3
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Metcalfe
15 Scott Leahy SJBC 1:11:14
4
16 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team 1:11:15
5
17 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 1:11:15
6
18 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 1:11:15
7
Teammate Win: Cale Reeder
19 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:11:16
8
20 Antonio Velasco 1:11:16
9
21 Raymond Cook Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 1:11:16
10
22 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 1:11:16
23 Alexander Rouch 1:11:16
24 Markham Connolly Team American Classic 1:11:17
25 Doug Perrin 1:11:19
26 Blain Reeves BikeStreet USA 1:11:21
27 Darryl Smith 1:11:54
28 Steven Swartzendruber Scarlet Fire Racing 1:11:56
29 Leslie Oglesby 1:11:56
30 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:11:56
31 Zack Beekler Peninsula Velo Racing 1:11:56
32 Robert Mcghee Bat City Cycling 1:11:56
33 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing 1:11:56
34 Kristopher Spyrka California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:11:56
35 John Slawta 1:11:56
36 Max Mack Health is Wealth 1:11:56
37 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 1:11:56 Teammate Top 5: Craig Nunes
38 R Bryan burt Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team 1:11:56
39 Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/SERT 1:11:56
40 James Blankenship Victory Velo Racing 1:11:56
41 Keith Defiebre CyclesFANATICRacing.com 1:11:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal 1:23:22
1
2 Travis Glysson AZ Devo 1:23:23
2
3 Chris Cain Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 1:23:23
3
4 Jarret St. aubin Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:23:23
4
5 Ansel Mills Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:23:23
5
6 Adam Zeen 1:23:23
6
7 Raymond Lam Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:23:32 Teammate Top 5: Jarret St. aubin
8 Nicholas Tarrant SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 1:23:55
9 Red Felix Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:23:55 Teammate Top 5: Jarret St. aubin
10 Steven Noriega Peninsula Velo Cycling Club 1:26:05
1
11 Tanner Robison Utah State University 1:26:05
2
12 Dave Pankratz One Way Cycling 1:26:05
3
13 Jason Francia One Way Cycling 1:26:05
4
14 Alex Lugosch SquadraSF 1:26:05
5
15 Dominic Suozzi Team Winded 1:26:05
6
16 Michael Watts SquadraSF 1:26:05
7
17 Nitish Nag NRL Racing Development Team 1:26:05
8
18 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:26:05
9
19 Matthew Fanfelle 1:26:09
20 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing 1:26:09
21 Dustin Gillingham Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:32:45
1
22 Andrew Robertson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 1:32:45
2
23 Richard Sarles Wolf Pack Cycling 1:32:45
3
24 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Cycling 1:32:45
4
25 Dan Tedford SquadraSF 1:32:45
26 Jeff Block Ritte Racing 1:32:45
27 Hubert Otlik Team Shimano 1:32:45
28 Stephen Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:32:45
29 Christopher Brown Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 1:32:45 Teammate Top 5: Chris Cain
30 Charles Hogan MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:32:45
31 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:32:45
32 Antonio Velasco 1:32:45
33 James Meyer 1:32:45
34 Victor Mirzayan 1:32:45
35 Seth Bradley 1:32:45
36 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 1:32:55
37 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:32:55
38 Leonardo Sandoval Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 1:32:55 Teammate Top 5: Chris Cain
39 Brent Majors Central Sierra Cyclists 1:32:55
40 Scott Herring Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:32:55
41 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World Road 1:32:55
42 Ben Towery Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 1:32:55
43 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 1:32:55
44 Chris Johnson Adventures Edge 1:32:55
45 Dan Green Ritte Racing 1:32:55
46 Renato Sosa Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc. 1:37:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Rokform/Rock N' Road 49:23
2 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 49:23
3 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 49:27
4 Glenn Schneider iBike / Pink Panthers 49:28
5 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing 49:28
6 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors 49:29
7 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team 49:29
8 David Montgomery Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 49:32
1
9 Norman Kreiss Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 49:33
2
10 Ron Lebard Victory Velo Racing 49:33
3
11 Joe Fabris Fightin' Bobas 49:33
4
12 Mike Marotta Swami's Cycling Club 49:34
5
13 Kevin Keenan Marc Pro - Strava 49:35
6
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Susco
14 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 49:37
7
15 Roger Von rotz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 51:23
Off The Back
16 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 52:02
Off The Back
17 Donald Case Cushman & Wakefield Racing 53:16
Off The Back
18 Bernie Bogard San Diego Bicycle Club 53:32
Off The Back
19 Mark Ainslie 53:33
Off The Back
20 Norman Smith Fightin' Bobas 53:36
Off The Back
21 George Grass 54:28
Off The Back
22 Michael O'dell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 55:51
Off The Back
23 John Luke Fast Friday 57:44
Off The Back
24 Reuben Santos Hilton Cycling Club 1:11:06
Off The Back
25 Phil Howe Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1:11:06
Off The Back
26 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling Team 1:11:06
Off The Back
27 Ken Schiffman Flatlandia Cycling Team 1:11:09
Off The Back
28 James Tilley 1:11:09
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 1:09:33
Off The Front
2 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:09:34
Off The Front
3 Eric Oien MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:09:34
Off The Front
4 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 1:09:35
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
5 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:09:35
Off The Front
6 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:09:43
Off The Front
7 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo 1:11:52
1
8 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:11:52
2
Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
9 Grant Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:11:53
3
Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
10 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:11:53
4
11 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:11:54
5
Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
12 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:11:54
6
13 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development 1:11:56
7
14 Christian Husband MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:11:56
8
Teammate Top 5: Eric Oien
15 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Pro Development 1:11:56
9
16 Samuel Rosenberg 1:11:56
10
17 Andres Morales MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:11:56
11
Teammate Top 5: Eric Oien
18 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 1:11:56
12
19 Jack Tucker Rokform/Rock N' Road 1:11:56
13
20 Bo Knickman Get Crackin' 1:11:56
14
21 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:11:56
15
22 Chazmichael Morales Cycles Veloce 1:11:56
16
23 Jordan Ruffino 1:11:56
17
24 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
18
25 Justin Leong SJBC 1:11:56
19
26 Erik Muir 1:11:56
20
27 Mathew Ly TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 1:11:56
21
28 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 1:11:56
22
29 Rupert Cox SJBC 1:11:56
23
30 Jeremy Lopez Southern California Velo 1:11:56
24
31 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:11:56
25
32 Eli Kranefuss Team Swift 1:11:56
26
33 Eric Enright Rokform/Rock N' Road 1:11:56
27
34 Michael Hahn Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:11:56
28
35 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo 1:11:56
29
36 Alec Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:11:56
30
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 1:23:06
Off The Front
2 Owen Gillott Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:23:21
1
3 Justin Oien MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:23:21
2
4 Dylan Schuyler Echelon Santa Barbara 1:23:21
3
5 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 1:23:21
4
6 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 1:23:22
5
7 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 1:23:22
6
Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
8 Tyler Schwartz Get Crackin' 1:23:22
7
9 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:23:22
8
Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
10 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:23:22
9
Teammate Top 5: Justin Oien
11 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling 1:23:23
10
12 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Team 1:23:23
11
Teammate Top 5: Tim Aiken
13 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition 1:23:23
12
14 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:23:24
13
15 Efren Flores Get Crackin' 1:23:24
14
16 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:32:45
17 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists 1:26:05
18 Noah Granigan C.F. Racing 1:26:05
19 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:26:09
20 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 1:26:09
21 Alec Seivert 1:26:09
22 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:32:45
1
Teammate Top 5: Justin Oien
23 James Hilyer Major Motion Cycling Club 1:32:45
2
24 Kent Ross 1:32:45
3
25 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Team 1:32:45 Teammate Top 5: Tim Aiken
26 Scott Ford Team Winded 1:32:45
27 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC 1:32:45
28 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 1:32:45 Teammate Top 5: Tim Aiken
29 Jake Perrin 1:32:45
30 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:32:45
31 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Team 1:32:45 Teammate Top 5: Tim Aiken
32 Jarred Jordan Rokform/Rock N' Road 1:32:45
33 Zane Torre Major Motion Cycling Club 1:32:45
34 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 1:32:45
35 Douglas Hall SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 1:32:45
36 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:32:55
37 Chris Magras Team Winded 1:32:55
38 Jorge Nunez 1:32:55
39 Braden Sherwood Team Winded 1:32:55
40 Christian Hughes Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:32:55
41 Jack Page LUX Pro Development 1:32:55
42 Mateo Gomez LUX Pro Development 1:32:55
43 Nathan Enright Rokform/Rock N' Road 1:32:55
44 Austin Crosby Team Winded 1:37:41
Off The Back
45 Joseph Garey Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 1:37:41
Off The Back
46 Tony Comer Major Motion Development 1:37:42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justine Boddy Fort Follies Cycling Club 52:18
Off The Front
2 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling 52:21
Off The Front
3 Amy Benner B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 52:22
Off The Front
4 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 52:41
5 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen 52:47
1
6 Julia Geischen 52:47
2
7 Heather Smith Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 52:47
3
8 Elizabeth Caldwell Vanderkitten-Focus 52:47
4
9 Melanie Wong Leopard-Sapporo Team 52:47
5
10 Audrey Biehle Rio Strada Racing 52:47
6
11 Elise Hazlewood Red Racing 52:47
7
12 Joan Meiners Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 53:42
13 Jennifer Gill South Bay Wheelmen 1:11:06
1
Teammate Top 5: Vikki Appel
14 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo Racing 1:11:06
2
15 Rachel Wills Moment Cycle Sport 1:11:06
3
16 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 1:11:06
4
17 Leslie Creed Team Velo Wrench 1:11:06
18 Leah Rodarti CapoVW, Webcor 1:11:06
19 Ericka Bettge Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bi 1:11:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dessie Weigel BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 52:47
Off The Front
2 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 52:47
Off The Front
3 Pamela Hwang 52:47
Off The Front
4 Dena Malloy 54:24
Off The Front
5 Renee' Fenstermacher South Bay Wheelmen 54:37
Off The Front
6 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse 54:38
Off The Front
7 Margaret Lowe
Off The Front
8 Angel Garbarino 56:05
Off The Front
9 Susan Tudor CapoVW, Webcor 56:48
Off The Front
10 Melinda Mcfarlane 57:44
Off The Front
11 Tiina Aardemae Velo Girls 1:11:06
1
12 Karis Mcfarlane 1:11:06
2
13 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:11:06
3
14 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 1:11:06
4
15 Trisha Moyer Eastside Velo 1:11:06
5
16 Allison Spain
6
17 Molly Murphy Gruppo Velo 1:11:06
18 Dara Richman Helens/Cannondale 1:11:06
19 Julie Swafford 1:11:06
20 Erin Phillips 1:11:09
21 Rachelle Lyle Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 1:11:09
22 Christina Bonnington 1:11:09
23 Linda Bell 1:11:09
24 Kristy Noesges Velo Club Monterey Inc.
25 Erin Kiunke One Way Cycling 1:11:09
26 Sara Stearns Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 1:11:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY16 52:23
Off The Front
2 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16 54:29
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
3 Nadia Latzgo ExergyTWENTY16 54:41
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
4 Marta Morris ExergyTWENTY16 57:37
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
5 Amelia Tanner JET Cycling 1:11:06
1
6 Allison Spain BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:11:06
2
7 Sara Youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:11:06
3
8 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 1:11:06
4
9 Danielle Mullis JETCycling 1:11:06
5
Teammate Top 5: Amelia Tanner
10 Christina Hashimoto McDonalds Cycling Team 1:11:06
6
11 Karen Brocket JETCycling 1:11:09 Teammate Top 5: Amelia Tanner
12 Christina Koeppe Team TIBCO II 1:11:09
13 Emily Abraham Team Swift 1:11:09
14 Hannah Mcdade ExergyTWENTY16 1:11:09 Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ginger Snell 51:54
2 Mina Pizzini KingRacingGroup 51:59
3 Jennifer App Echelon Racing Development 52:00
4 Laura Charameda Team Swift 52:01
5 Jennie Phillips Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 52:04
6 Andrea Smith 54:41
7 Cindy Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 1:11:06
8 Kelly Mclauglin 1:11:09
9 Sandrine Mcfadden Spokeswomen Racing 1:11:09
10 Anne Chen B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 1:11:09
11 Teresa Dlugon 1:11:09
12 Eliece Horton Ciclista Bonita 1:11:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2