Log In
Lake Sunapee Road Race • May 16 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller COMMUNITY BIKE SUPPLY RACING 1:51:50
Off The Front
2 Pete Buletza FIT WERX CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Ian Keough BAYHILLCAPITAL P/B CORNERCYCLE 0:01:44
Off The Front
4 Scott White RANCOURT & CO. CYCLING 0:02:34
1
5 Devin Frederick OA CYCLING TEAM 0:02:34
2
6 Andy Officer C3 RACING 0:02:34
3
7 Jules Goguely RHODE ISLAND SCHOOL OF DESIGN 0:02:34
4
8 Nick Smith BOSTON UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:02:34
5
9 Kevin Ondre CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT BIKE CLUB 0:02:34
6
10 Maxwell Godbey BAYHILL CAPITAL/CORNER CYCLE 0:02:34
7
11 Benjamin Koyle FIT WERX 0:02:34
8
Teammate Top 5: Pete Buletza
12 Benjamin Grenier RANCOURT & CO. CYCLING 0:02:34
9
13 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 0:02:34
10
14 Joshua Feltner 0:02:34
11
15 James Tilley 0:02:34
12
16 Matthew Burke 0:02:34
13
17 Ryan Davis 545 VELO 0:02:34
14
18 Lukas Bentel RHODE ISLAND SCHOOL OF DESIGN 0:02:42
19 Doug Marks DG CYCLES 0:02:43
20 Douglas Chrystall M3 CYCLING 0:02:47
1
21 Aaron Wolf NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:02:49
2
22 Case Butler C.F. RACING 0:02:49
3
23 Noah Barrow KMS DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:02:49
4
24 Richard Crate jr. UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM C 0:02:49
5
25 Aaron Mccormack CYCLE LODGE 0:02:49
6
26 Christopher Barr UNH 0:03:01
27 Kevin Goguen C.F. RACING | RACECF.ORG 0:03:01
28 John Burkhardt RIDE STUDIO CAFE 0:03:11
29 Neal Coughlin RANCOURT & CO. CYCLING 0:03:34
Off The Back
30 Nicholas Sousa CYCLE LODGE 0:04:09
Off The Back
31 Jared Buzzell OA 0:06:46
Off The Back
32 John Micozzi 0:07:05
Off The Back
33 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 0:07:32
Off The Back
34 Barry Eyre BONK! SUPPORT 0:07:32
Off The Back
35 Ian Kola UVM 0:08:43
Off The Back
36 Patrick Devitt FIT WERX CYCLING TEAM 0:09:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Pete Buletza
37 Anthony Codding ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:10:32
Off The Back
38 Russell Holden NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:10:32
Off The Back
39 Harry Goldman NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 0:14:11
Off The Back
40 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 0:14:36
Off The Back
41 Alex Gorman FIT WERX CYCLING TEAM 0:15:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Pete Buletza
42 Joseph Butler BIKEMAN.COM 0:15:10
Off The Back
43 Matt Regan UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM C 0:15:10
Off The Back
44 Raniel Babala NHCC 0:15:10
Off The Back
45 Christopher Cugini NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:15:10
Off The Back
46 John Schwarz UNATTACHED 0:15:23
Off The Back
47 Charles Dow BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:21:35
Off The Back
48 Paul Goguen C.F. RACING | RACECF.ORG 0:32:05
Off The Back
49 Frederick Marvel NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:32:05
Off The Back
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hillman NORTHEAST ROAD MASTERS 2:02:15
Off The Front
2 Chris Baker NORTH40PHOTOGRAPHY/GVCC 0:00:03
Off The Front
3 John Kelly 0:00:03
Off The Front
4 Brandon Robertson 0:00:03
Off The Front
5 Justin Hautaniemi 0:00:03
Off The Front
6 William Crabtree 0:00:03
Off The Front
7 Nate Sievers GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 0:00:10
8 Tom Fagan 0:00:16
9 Dan Mccombs DG CYCLE SPORTS 0:00:20
1
10 Kevin Higgins NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:20
2
11 Larry Reed FIRST STOP 0:00:20
3
12 Adam Jones 0:00:20
4
13 Jesse Lowe PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS 0:00:20
5
14 Michael O'donnell BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:00:20
6
15 Chance Wilk 0:00:20
7
16 Unknown Rider 0:00:20
8
17 Arnost Lobel NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:00:20
9
18 Chris Rhim WOODSTOCK BICYCLE CLUB 0:01:15
Off The Back
19 Ryan Boatman 0:01:15
Off The Back
20 Justin Cammarata FIT WERX 0:01:55
Off The Back
21 Leon Palandjian 0:01:55
Off The Back
22 Andrew Macdonald 0:02:31
Off The Back
23 Jerry Babcock NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:03:50
Off The Back
24 Tim Kennedy 0:04:03
Off The Back
25 Neil Krulewitz PEAK PERFORMANCE 0:04:54
Off The Back
26 Michael Bloom B.O.B. CYCLING 0:05:12
Off The Back
27 Bill Sheehan 0:05:12
Off The Back
28 Alex Johnson 0:05:12
Off The Back
29 Derek Ganzenmuller 0:08:26
Off The Back
30 Shannon Purcell DRUMMOND CYCLES 0:09:28
Off The Back
31 Cody Lavack ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:10:49
Off The Back
32 Thomas Dwyer WENTWORTH CYCLING CLUB 0:12:22
Off The Back
33 Donald Bishop 0:13:05
Off The Back
34 Grant Hasley 0:19:46
Off The Back
35 Scott Gallivan NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:21:10
Off The Back
36 Charles O'connell CEDAR STREET RACING 0:21:28
Off The Back
37 Dino Piskopanis ATLAS SPORTS 0:23:18
Off The Back
38 Richard Hislop QUAD CYCLES 0:28:45
Off The Back
39 Matthew Rogers 0:29:00
Off The Back
40 Matthew Schram 0:30:18
Off The Back
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB RACING 1:49:16
1
2 Bill Shattuck CORNER CYCLE 0:00:00
2
3 Monte Frank VERGE SPORT / TEST PILOT 0:00:00
3
4 Bill Yabroudy NBX/APEX TEC 0:00:00
4
5 Graham Long RIVERSIDE RACING 0:00:00
5
6 Ronald Bourgoin MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING 0:00:00
6
7 Todd Roberts 0:00:00
7
8 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC SUBURBAN SUBARU 0:00:00
8
9 Andrew Boxer FIRST STOP / VERMONT CASTINGS 0:00:03
10 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 0:01:19
1
11 Jeff Palleiko RIVERSIDE RACING 0:01:19
2
Teammate Top 5: Graham Long
12 John Rachfal WHEEL WORKS 0:01:19
3
13 James Willsey BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:01:19
4
14 John Raguin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:01:19
5
15 Dennis Desmarais EXPOWHEELMEN 0:01:19
6
16 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 0:01:19
7
17 Alan Cote BIKEREG.COM 0:01:19
8
18 Arik jon Holm UNION VELO 0:01:19
9
19 Daniel Goldman 545 VELO 0:01:19
10
20 Carl Hitchcock OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:26
1
21 Ricky Legault ARC EN CIEL RACE TEAM 0:01:26
2
22 Jeremy Cratty MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:01:26
3
23 Byron Holt SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM 0:01:26
4
24 Fabio Piergentili WH BAGSHAW PRECISION PARTS 0:01:26
5
25 Michael Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 0:01:26
6
26 Ralf geiben Lynn BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:01:26
7
27 Mark Paggioli CVC SUBURBAN SUBARU 0:01:26
8
28 Matt Spence BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:01:26
9
29 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:01:26
10
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
30 Jared Katz 1K2GO ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:01:26
31 Matt Seaton CRCA/RAPHA RACING 0:01:26
32 Kiel Gosselin UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM C 0:01:26
33 Chris Curven FIRST STOP / VERMONT CASTINGS 0:01:26
34 Charles Bourdages RIVERSIDE RACING 0:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Graham Long
35 David Dakoulas FIRST STOP/VERMONT CASTINGS 0:01:26
36 Carl Wittig RIVERSIDE RACING 0:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Graham Long
37 Mark White ONION RIVER RACING 0:01:26
38 Jeff Lee UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM C 0:01:26
39 Richard Drummond UVV/ DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES 0:01:26
40 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 0:01:26
41 Steven Bonadio ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 0:01:26
42 Stephen Putnam CYCLE LODGE 0:01:38
43 Geoff Mcintosh CORNER CYCLE 0:01:41 Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
44 Steve Connor VELOCITE CYCLING TEAM USA 0:01:41
45 Chris Grady ARC EN CIEL RACING 0:01:41
46 Jonathan Lowenstein CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 0:01:41
47 Philip Ross MONSTERS 0:01:41
48 Andrew Donaldson 0:01:41
49 Thomas Francis WHEELWORKS RACING 0:01:51
50 Gregory Brown DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES - UPPER VALL 0:01:51
51 Tony Thissell BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:01:57
52 Gary Aspnes CCB RACING 0:02:23
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
53 John Smathers 545 VELO 0:02:47
Off The Back
54 Larry Alford 545 VELO 0:04:47
Off The Back
55 Mark Caron MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING 0:11:09
Off The Back
56 Michel Aube DRUMMOND CYCLES 0:11:09
Off The Back
57 Brad Ramsay 0:12:17
Off The Back
Starters:59   Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Officer SEROTTA / CCNS 1:50:25
Off The Front
2 Gerry Clapper HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Alfred Bissell RIVERSIDE RACING 0:01:31
4 James Nash CCB RACING 0:01:34
1
5 Skip Foley TIME FACTORY TEAM - VELO PASADENA 0:01:34
2
6 Randy Rusk ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 0:01:34
3
7 Eric Pearce ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM 0:01:34
4
8 Tim Dodd NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:01:34
5
9 Craig Schaepe NOREAST CYCLING 0:01:34
6
10 Art Podgorski jr. CYCLONAUTS RACERS INC. 0:01:34
7
11 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:34
8
12 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MGMT - FUORICLAS 0:01:34
9
13 Donald Kimball 0:01:34
10
14 Karl Hambrecht CCB RACING 0:01:34
11
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
15 Jay Trojan SWANSEA VELO - FLANDRIA CAFE 0:01:34
12
16 Tom Moody 1K2GO/ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:01:34
13
17 Richard Sorenson ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:01:34
14
18 Hank Pfeifle OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:34
15
19 William Matlack QUADCYCLES 0:01:34
16
20 David Andersen BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:01:34
17
21 David Waltz 545 VELO 0:01:34
18
22 Steve Mcgrath NOREAST CYCLING 0:01:34
19
23 James biere Marceau 545 VELO 0:01:34
20
24 Keith Button CCB RACING 0:01:34
21
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
25 Kevin Woodhouse OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:34
22
26 Gene Petrella CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES 0:01:34
23
27 Brian Murphy PEAK RACING/GEAR WORKS CYCLERY 0:01:34
24
28 Daniel t. O'connor QCC GEARWORKS/ PEAK RACING #VALUE!
Off The Back
29 Donald Crowell BLUESTEELCYCLERY 0:01:49
1
30 Graydon Stevens OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:49
2
31 Brett Rutledge 545 VELO 0:01:49
32 Mike Harris BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 0:01:49
33 George Pawle CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:01:49
34 David Corrigan FRITZ'S BIKE SHOP 0:01:49
35 William Sawyer SPINARTS 0:01:49
36 Eric Larsson OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:49
37 Philip Beliveau BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:01:49
38 Joseph Savick ARC EN CIEL 0:01:59
39 Thomas Luzio DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 0:02:02
40 Bill Irving BICYCLE DEPOT 0:02:02
41 Dzmitry Buben CCB RACING 0:02:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
42 Frank Jennings SPIN ARTS CYCLING /THE MAGGIE ROSA' 0:02:24
Off The Back
43 Kevin Hays ARC EN CIEL 0:02:36
Off The Back
44 Parker Mccomas CCB RACING 0:04:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
45 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:04:23
Off The Back
46 Matt Moore CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S CYCL 0:05:08
Off The Back
47 Jerry Jacobs 545 VELO 0:06:03
Off The Back
48 Jon Ayers OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:09:55
Off The Back
49 Michael Claus OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:09:55
Off The Back
50 William Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:10:36
Off The Back
51 Don Foster RIVERSIDE MASTERS RACING 0:12:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alfred Bissell
52 John Laupheimer BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 0:12:36
Off The Back
53 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:14:27
Off The Back
54 Eric Hansmeier MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 0:14:27
Off The Back
55 Bob Evans NOREAST CYCLING 0:16:28
Off The Back
56 George Theall OA/ CYCLEMANIA 0:19:44
Off The Back
57 Thomas Cormier PELOTONCOACHING.COM 0:26:54
Off The Back
58 Frank Holt NHCC/TEAMNH 0:40:08
Off The Back
59 Larry Stachowiak CCB RACING 0:40:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 2:37:00
1
2 Luciano Pavan METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:00
2
3 Anthony Clark J.A.M. FUND / NCC 0:00:00
3
4 Aaron Hubbell METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:00
4
5 Austin Vincent C.F. RACING | RACECF.ORG 0:00:00
5
6 Jack Macclarence PROCTOR ACADEMY/DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYC 0:00:00
6
7 Brian Coate B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:00:00
7
8 Yahor Buben CCB RACING 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
9 Cooper Willsey DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 0:00:00
9
10 Alex Carmona BROADWAY BICYCLE SCHOOL / ZANCONATO 0:00:00
10
11 John Badessa ARC EN CIEL 0:00:00
11
12 John Herrick DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 0:00:00
12
13 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:00:00
13
14 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/START HOUSE CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
14
15 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:00:00
15
16 Steve Francisco DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 0:00:07
1
17 Brian Campbell 545 VELO 0:00:07
2
18 David Gray GS PANACHE 0:00:07
3
19 James Morrison EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:00:08
4
20 Connor Walsh CVC / SUBURBAN SUBARU 0:00:08
5
21 Speight Drummond UPPER VALLEY VELO/ DRUMMOND CUSTOM 0:00:08
6
22 Travis Kroot BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:00:10
7
23 Christopher Kohnle CVC/SUBURBAN SUBARU 0:00:10
8
24 Johan Gibcus GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 0:00:10
9
25 Stefano Zanotti CREATEX - BENIDORM - EASTERN BLOC 0:00:10
10
26 Alden Suokko KMS DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:00:10
11
27 Ian Whaley BETHEL CYCLE 0:00:16
1
28 John Mcgill ONION RIVER RACING 0:00:17
2
29 Alex Cox CCB RACING 0:00:17
3
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
30 Bret Page NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:17
4
31 Stephen Pierce EMBROCATION/GAULZETTI CICLI 0:00:17
5
32 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:00:17
6
33 Greg Whitney GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:00:17
7
34 Matthew Kressy BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:00:17
8
35 Lucas Fortini C.F. RACING | RACECF.ORG 0:00:17
9
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
36 Ian Schon B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:00:21
37 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:00:27
1
38 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:00:27
2
39 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 0:00:27
3
40 Spencer Schaber MIT CYCLING/FXDD 0:00:27
41 Uri Halevi BIKEREG.COM 0:00:27
42 Andrew Clemence BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:00:27
43 Joshua Lehmann BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:00:27
44 Benjamin Woolston MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 0:00:27
45 John michael Hackett ONION RIVER RACING 0:00:27
46 Evan Huff EMBROCATION / GAULZETTI CICLI CYCLI 0:00:36
47 Eric Tremble DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 0:00:36
48 Tobi Schultze CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 0:00:36
49 Ryan Fleming METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:40 Teammate Top 5: Luciano Pavan
50 Michael Martin EXPO WHEELMEN 0:00:47
51 Tim Mitchell CCB RACING 0:00:52 Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
52 Fred Thomas PORTLAND VELO CLUB OA / CYCLEMANIA 0:00:52
53 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:00:58
54 Peter Goguen C.F. RACING | RACECF.ORG 0:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
55 Alberto Citarella DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 0:01:04
56 Alec Donahue JAM FUND / NCC 0:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
57 Zachary Ulissi METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING 0:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Luciano Pavan
58 Bobby Bailey DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 0:01:04
59 Josh Austin NBX BIKES/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX TE 0:01:04
60 Ryan Kelly METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING 0:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Luciano Pavan
61 Jackson Weber J.A.M. FUND / NCC 0:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
62 Brad Sheehan SGD.CC 0:01:17
63 Kevin Wolfson BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:01:17
64 Dan Vaillancourt RIDE STUDIO CAFE 0:01:17
65 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB RACING 0:01:17 Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
66 Landen Wark-acebo METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING 0:01:17 Teammate Top 5: Luciano Pavan
67 Christopher Raymond BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:02:05
Off The Back
68 Hunter Resek CCB RACING 0:02:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
69 Jorma Mueller CCB 0:03:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
70 Adam Sternfield BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:04:20
Off The Back
71 Adam Carr DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 0:10:10
Off The Back
72 Scott Peradotto GRINTA CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY ER 0:15:14
Off The Back
73 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 0:15:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
74 Brett Mckay UNATTACHED 0:18:23
Off The Back
75 Andrew Gardner METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING 0:20:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luciano Pavan
76 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:22:37
Off The Back
77 Amy Mcguire FCS|ZNGINE POWERED BY MR. RESTORE 0:29:52
Off The Back
Starters:89   Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Beard RIVERSIDE RACING 1:07:50
2 Jauron Vetter BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:00:00
3 Rebecca Fahringer BROWN UNIVERSITY 0:00:08
4 Hazel Brewster PROCTOR ACADEMY 0:00:20
5 Michelle Roy RIVERSIDE RACING 0:00:20 Teammate Win: Kristen Beard
6 Jennifer Wilson 0:00:20
7 Turner Ramsay KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL CYCLING 0:02:22
8 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:02:22
9 Danielle Smith 0:02:22
10 Jennifer Runo PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:02:22
11 Loraine Warner NEBC 0:05:16
12 Carolyn Campbell 0:05:39
13 Sara Melikian NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:06:30
14 Melinda Barnes NEBC 0:06:33
15 Eileen Flaherty NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:06:36
16 Betsy Mccombs DG CYCLE SPORTS 0:07:32
17 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:08:14
18 Ashley Hill NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:12:45
19 Palandjian Te 0:12:49
20 Anna Caron MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING 0:13:03
21 Julie Dodd NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:19:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silke Wunderwald TEAM KENDA P/B RACC 2:08:44
Off The Front
2 Laura Ralston TEAM KENDA P/B RACC 0:00:14
1
Teammate Win: Silke Wunderwald
3 Amy Miner DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 0:00:14
2
4 Ann Koehler MODRY EVERGREEN 0:00:14
3
5 Christina Birch PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:00:14
4
6 Shaena Berlin MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 0:00:14
5
7 Ana Sirianni RIDE STUDIO CAFE 0:00:14
6
8 Elizabeth Mcdonough ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 0:00:23
9 Nancy Ford TEAM DANBURY AUDI 0:02:10
Off The Back
10 Erin Faccone RIDE STUDIO CAFE 0:02:32
Off The Back
11 Natalie Ferjulian RIVERSIDE RACING 0:02:39
Off The Back
12 Frances Morrison PEDAL POWER 0:02:39
Off The Back
13 Celia Riechel RIDE STUDIO CAFE 0:02:39
Off The Back
14 Lyn Mccabe CENTRAL WHEEL/GHCC 0:02:39
Off The Back
15 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC/PB CYCLE LOFT 0:03:43
Off The Back
16 Lori Cooke CYCLE LODGE 0:04:59
Off The Back
17 Elizabeth Townsend RIVERSIDE RACING 0:04:59
Off The Back
18 Katherine Snell NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:10:26
Off The Back
19 Janet Ramos NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:29:15
Off The Back
Starters:21 Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1