Log In
Monsters of the Midway • May 10 2014
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
2 Audrius Dauderis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
3 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
4 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
5 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing
6 Scotty Miner EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tracy Dangott
8 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters
9 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
10 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
11 Jeff Hansen
12 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
13 Fernando Barraza
14 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling
15 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
16 Delfino Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 James Brown Union Cycling Team
18 Jason Senffner ABD Cycling Club
19 Robert Bleck Colavita Racing
20 John Deifel Project 5 Racing
21 Randal Warren xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tracy Dangott
22 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
23 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
24 Lance Maylath Project 5 Racing
25 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
26 Stefano Tomasello EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
27 Edwin Bagley Rhythm Racing
28 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
29 Dan Rudrud Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
30 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Brian Fryar
32 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
33 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 Henry Swinty Ft. Wayne Outfitters
35 Nick Diedrich Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com Teammate Top 5: Audrius Dauderis
36 Brian Easter
37 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
38 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
39 Robert Jungels ABD Cycling Club
40 Gary Dicicco Bike Haven Race Team
41 Nathan Troia Great Dane Velo Club
DNF James Meyer Mercy-Specialized
DNF J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Trevor Russell Team Velocause
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
3 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
4 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
5 Hogan Sills
6 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
7 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
8 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
9 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Vic Emond Team Heroes- MOB
11 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
12 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Billy Jones
14 Jason Hess Michigan NeuroSport p/b Cycle-Smart
15 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
18 David Reyes Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
19 Michael Atkins Spin Zone Racing
20 Karim Abdelkader Team Heroes- MOB
21 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
22 Nick Torrance Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
23 Andrew Giniat Burnham Racing
24 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing
25 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
26 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
27 Justin Taylor Bonkers Cycling
28 Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing
29 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
30 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Billy Jones
31 Randal Warren xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
32 Teddy Kostadinov Jus d'Orange
33 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
34 Atanas Petrov
35 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
36 Fernando Barraza
37 Marc Moeller Bicycle Heaven
38 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
39 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Billy Jones
40 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
41 Ryan Legg Lincoln Industries Cycling
42 David Lombardo Hincapie Development team
43 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
44 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
45 Sean Metz EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Voitik
46 Thomas Wimmer
47 Chris Moore EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Voitik
48 Eric Blankinship EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Voitik
49 Fabio Orlandi PYOC
50 Ben Omalley xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
51 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
52 Jorge Canales
53 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
54 Brandon Berish EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Voitik
55 Ricardo Otero Scarlet Fire Racing
56 Alfonso Reyes Club Bicicletta
57 Anthony Prentice Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Vali
58 Joe Bartels NoLimit Cycling
59 Matt Tescula NoLimit Cycling
60 Chris Gola WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
61 William Kragie Burnham Racing
62 Mackenzie Dupuy ABD Cycling Team
63 Rich Steinbrecher Team Bicycle Heaven
64 Kyle Selph EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Voitik
65 Scotty Miner EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
66 Sven Stoltz Union Cycling Team
67 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
68 John Dapkus FRANCO Bicycles Racing
69 James Vehe The Weather Channel
70 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
71 Stefano Tomasello EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Voitik
72 Bryce Nuiver Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Vali
73 Scott Pearson Club Bicicletta/ The Weather Channe
74 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
75 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
76 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
77 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
78 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
79 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
80 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
81 Michael Macedon Vision Quest LLC
82 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
83 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
84 Michael Vail ABD Cycling Team
85 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
86 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Ramon Vasquez NoLimit Cycling
DNF Beau Boggs ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
DNF Kyle Mindick xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
DNF Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Kevin Schlueter The Weather Channel
DNF Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team
DNF Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Billy Jones
DNF Delfino Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Michael Bellovich ABD Cycling Team
DNF Tim Elebaut Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Robert Jungels ABD Cycling Club
DNF Cory Brown EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Voitik
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Torrance Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
2 Matt Tescula NoLimit Cycling
3 Mackenzie Dupuy ABD Cycling Team
4 Cory Brown EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
5 Brandon Berish EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
6 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
7 Michael Atkins Spin Zone Racing
8 Justin Taylor Bonkers Cycling
9 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
10 Joseph Martin Spin Zone Racing
11 Joe Bartels NoLimit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matt Tescula
12 William Martin Spin Zone Racing
13 Matthew Bosman Rhythm Racing
14 Andrew Santos Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Thomas Wimmer
16 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
17 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
18 Jorge Canales
19 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
20 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing
21 Andrew Giniat Burnham Racing
22 Michael Bellovich ABD Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mackenzie Dupuy
23 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
24 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
25 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
26 Atanas Petrov
27 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mackenzie Dupuy
28 Teddy Kostadinov Jus d'Orange
29 Michael Jividen Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
30 Stefano Tomasello EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Cory Brown
31 Andres Alvear Bonkers Cycling
32 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
33 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
34 Ramon Vasquez NoLimit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matt Tescula
35 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
36 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
37 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
38 Nicholas Scavone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
39 Todd Simeone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
40 Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew
41 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
42 Brian Rejack Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
43 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
44 Beau Boggs ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
45 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
46 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
47 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
48 Lance Maylath Project 5 Racing
49 Matthew Bohm PBC Racing
50 Jason Senffner ABD Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Mackenzie Dupuy
51 Sven Stoltz Union Cycling Team
52 Andy Grote NoLimit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matt Tescula
53 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
54 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
55 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
56 Joseph Webster ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
57 Jared Rogers xXx Racing
58 John Deifel Project 5 Racing
DNF Michael Vail ABD Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mackenzie Dupuy
DNF Shane Winn Burnham Racing
DNF Todd Wendell Vision Quest
DNF Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Nicholas Puaca xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Gregory Kick Intelligentsia Racing Society
DNF Brandon Leviton four2one Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Polomchak RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
2 Simon Phuah Century Road Club Assoc
3 Jesus Barraza
4 Ryan Giuliano EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
5 Albeiro Pineda
6 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
7 Brian Kwak
8 Matthew Ronan Ann Arbor Velo Club
9 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
10 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
11 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
12 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
13 Michael Baldus xXx Racing
14 Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
15 Chris Kirkham Wild Card Cycling
16 Matt Riddle Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
17 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
18 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
19 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
20 Anthony Ott DePaul University
21 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
22 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
23 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
24 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
25 Patrick Cebrzynski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
26 Erik Schluter
27 Guiober Cuevas Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
29 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
30 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
31 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
32 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
33 Freddy Bernabe
34 Felix Rosen xXx Racing
35 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
36 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?
37 William Meister Bonkers Cycling
38 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
39 Nicholas Untch Purdue University
40 Peter Kamar
41 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
42 Bradley Wong
43 Dan Kalny Intelligentsia Racing Society
44 Nicholas Kohout
45 Nathaniel Miller Spidermonkey Cycling
46 Roderick De jesus Team TATI
47 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
48 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Nicholas Hartman Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
DNF Joey Scott Burnham Racing
DNF Xingda Zhai Half Acre Cycling
DNF John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Nathan Frazier
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaidas Barcys
2 Brian Kwak
3 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
4 Michael Murphy Tower Racing
5 Adam Prink xXx Racing
6 Rob Jacobsen South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Steven Jesanis EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
8 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Jesus Barraza
10 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com Teammate Top 5: Bernd Hosey
11 Jim Russell
12 Wojciech Czerkies
13 Peter Hamm
14 Stephen Middaugh
15 Francesco Barba
16 Ben Balander
17 James Barclay xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Adam Prink
18 Jaime Guzman Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
19 Charles Goldman xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Adam Prink
20 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
21 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
22 Todd Pogreba EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
23 William Frieske Beverly Bike/VeePak
24 Anthony Otero PSIMET Racing
25 Sameer Dcosta xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Adam Prink
26 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Adam Prink
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Polomchak RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
2 Nathan Bridges Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
4 William Edwards
5 Raymond Sciuckas Vision Quest
6 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
7 Alec Dinerstein xXx Racing
8 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
9 Nicholas Hartman Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Anthony Ott DePaul University
11 Chris Kirkham Wild Card Cycling
12 Freddy Bernabe
13 Matt Riddle Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
14 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
15 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
16 Kevin Kean
17 Matthew Stephens
18 Daniel Houle Tati
19 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
20 Martin Rogulja Paniaqua
21 Jake Dewalt Paniagua Racing
22 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
23 Sean Seamon
24 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
25 Elliot Englert
26 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
27 Zernyu Chou Bonkers Cycling
28 Nikolay Spasov Team Barbarians
29 Xingda Zhai Half Acre Cycling
30 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
31 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
32 Dan Baumhover
33 Thomas Torbik
34 Zach Wong Tower Racing
35 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
36 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
37 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
38 Marcus Delgado MOX MULTISPORT
39 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Team
40 Bradley Wong
41 William Meister Bonkers Cycling
42 Paul Monteverde Patches Race Team
43 Bradley Green Tower Racing
44 David Anderson
45 Patrick Cebrzynski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
46 Matt Davis
47 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
48 Kyle Millns
49 Davis Steinbrecher
50 Randolph Manning
DNF Matthew Cheung
DNF Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
DNF Michael Baldus xXx Racing
DNF Lucas Kalbfell
DNF Matt Balvyut
DNF Sean Melcher xXx Racing
DNF Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
DNF Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Russell
2 Nathan Bridges Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Matt Balvyut
4 Sean Seamon
5 Thomas Torbik
6 Wojciech Czerkies
7 Jin Choi xXx Racing
8 Scott Stevens Alberto's Sport
9 Alec Dinerstein xXx Racing
10 Thomas Bierma
11 Andy Schumacher
12 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
13 Zack Bryan Verge Sport Midwest
14 Peter Foradas
15 Matt Maniscalco
16 Benjamin Siver Mox Multisport
17 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
18 Joe Taber
19 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
20 Matthew Cheung
21 Scott Golas xXx Racing
22 Kevin Kean
23 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
24 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Team
25 Brian Maslouski Mox Multisport
26 Nikolay Spasov Team Barbarians
27 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
28 David Villegas UIC
29 Zernyu Chou Bonkers Cycling
30 Isaac Drew Bicycle Heaven
31 Sameer Dcosta xXx Racing
32 Tony Washington
33 Marcus Delgado MOX MULTISPORT
34 Matt Davis
35 David Anderson
36 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
37 Dave Donnelly Spidermonkey Cycling
38 Micah Ariel Half Acre Cycling
39 David Fischer
40 Boxuan Zhao
41 Richard Moellering xXx Racing
42 David Hessert xXx Racing
DNF Michael Dudek
DNF Graham Noris
DNF Ryan Ingebritson xXx Racing
DNF Zach Wong Tower Racing
DNF Sean Melcher xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kuhfahl xXx Racing
2 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Nathan Frazier
4 Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5 Joe Sullivan
6 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Isaac Drew Bicycle Heaven
8 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Teammate Win: John Kuhfahl
9 Felix Rosen xXx Racing Teammate Win: John Kuhfahl
10 Orian Shkrobut
11 James Giebel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Guzman Team Higher Gear
2 Owen Neal xXx Racing
3 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
4 Ryne Jacobsen South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Owen Hessert xXx Racing
6 Austin Behrendt
DNF Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeannie Kuhajek
2 Ellen Ryan xXx Racing
3 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
4 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Danielle Smith EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
6 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
7 Christine Thornburg Alberto's Sport
8 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lauren Wissman
9 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
10 Jennifer Filipiak Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
11 Molly Shough PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelli Richter
12 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ellen Ryan
13 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelli Richter
14 Pascale Petro PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelli Richter
15 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelli Richter
16 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lauren Wissman
17 Susan Trost
18 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lauren Wissman
19 Imelda March Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
20 Aimee Dziekan Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
21 Katie Kolon Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lauren Wissman
22 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
23 Janet Moore Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
24 Beth Billing Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
25 Ashley Reece Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Ashley Korol Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Bunchek First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2 Katrina Mascarella ABD Cycling Team
3 Christine Thornburg Alberto's Sport
4 Jennifer Filipiak Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
5 Emily Laflamme xXx Racing
6 Molly Shough PSIMET Racing
7 Dana Pavisich BFF Racing
8 Carrie Smith BFF Racing
9 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
10 Imelda March Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
11 Jennah Dunham Half Acre Cycling
12 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Kathryn George xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
14 Jennifer Munley First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jess Bunchek
15 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
16 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Anne Brynn xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
18 Katie Casey Half Acre Cycling
19 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
20 Laura Holtz xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
21 Kathy Austin BFF Racing
22 Beth Billing Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Filipiak
23 Katie Kolon Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Janet Moore Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Filipiak
26 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport Teammate Top 5: Christine Thornburg
27 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
28 Aimee Dziekan Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Filipiak
29 Mary Russell BFF Racing
30 Shuyao Sheu xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
31 Erika Kondo xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
32 April Whitworth xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
33 Amy Melling BFF Racing
34 Julie Yeagle BFF Racing
35 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
36 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
37 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
38 Heather Gayle xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
39 Alicia Bird xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
40 Katie Christenson BFF Racing
41 Ashley Reece Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Filipiak
42 Bahar Mallah xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
43 Katherine Lieber xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 36