Log In
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race • May 31 2014
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #kenharrodRR

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Croteau HOTTUBES ALUMNI 2:06:09
Off The Front
2 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 2:06:09
Off The Front
3 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:06:12
Off The Front
4 Jon Taunton-rigby 2:06:17
Off The Front
5 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:07:18
1
6 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:07:18
2
7 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:07:18
3
8 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 2:07:18
4
9 Michael Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 2:07:18
5
10 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 2:07:18
6
11 David Gray Gus' Bike Shop/Raleigh Bikes 2:07:18
7
12 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 2:07:18
8
13 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 2:07:18
9
14 Salvatore Taibi 2:07:18
10
15 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 2:07:18
11
16 Larry Alford 545 Velo 2:07:18
12
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
17 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:07:18
13
18 John Rachfal Wheel Works Racing team 2:07:18
14
19 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 2:07:18
15
20 William Caligari Linen 2:07:18
16
21 Richard Batten minuteman road club 2:07:18
17
22 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles CX Experience 2:07:18
18
23 Alfred Bissell Riverside Racing 2:07:18
19
24 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 2:07:18
20
25 Tim Malton Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:07:18
21
26 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:07:18
22
27 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 2:07:18
23
28 Jeb Fowler Linen 2:07:34
1
29 Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing 2:07:34
2
30 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:07:34
3
31 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:07:34
4
32 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 2:07:34
5
33 Mark Paggioli CVC Suburban Subaru 2:07:34
6
34 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped 2:07:34
7
35 Jerry Dezutter 545 VELO 2:07:34
8
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
36 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:07:34
9
37 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 2:07:41
38 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:07:44
39 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:07:49
40 Skip Foley TIME - Velo Pasadina Team 2:07:49
41 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 2:07:57
42 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:07:57
43 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 2:09:03
Off The Back
44 Philip Ross 2:09:15
Off The Back
45 Paul Richard CCB Racing 2:10:03
Off The Back
46 Folded Number 2:10:03
Off The Back
47 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 2:12:18
Off The Back
48 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 2:12:24
Off The Back
49 Tom Simmons NEBC 2:16:06
Off The Back
50 Emily Molden 2:16:06
Off The Back
51 Tim Trotter Elm City Velo - Andy's Cycle 2:16:45
Off The Back
52 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 2:17:18
Off The Back
53 John Smathers 545 Velo 2:17:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
54 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 2:35:48
Off The Back
55 Alan Pimentel CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
56 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
DNF Todd Burns Nantucket Velo DNF
Off The Back
DNF Mark Coleman DNF
Off The Back
DNF Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery DNF
Off The Back
DNF Erik Emanuele Cycling Concepts DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ron Goodwin CCB Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts DNF
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Brian Hite DNF
Off The Back
DNF Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Tom Krol College Street Cycles DNF
Off The Back
DNF John Lowry Stark Velo DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING DNF
Off The Back
DNF Wilson Martinez DNF
Off The Back
DNF Michael Neal DNF
Off The Back
DNF Leon Palandjian DNF
Off The Back
DNF Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles DNF
Off The Back
DNF Alan Potter Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
Off The Back
DNF Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Steven Smallwood DNF
Off The Back
DNF Eric Brassell 545 Velo DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 2:03:47
1
2 Jules Goguely 2:03:47
2
3 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 2:03:47
3
4 ? Max Rensselaer 2:03:47
4
5 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:03:47
5
6 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:03:47
6
7 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:03:47
7
8 Case Butler RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org 2:03:47
8
9 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 2:03:47
9
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
10 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:03:47
10
11 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 2:03:47
11
12 William Crabtree 2:03:47
12
13 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:03:47
13
14 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 2:03:47
14
15 Maxwell Godbey Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:03:47
15
16 Bret Page Riverside Racing 2:03:47
16
17 David Ziehr Harvard University 2:03:47
17
18 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 2:03:47
18
19 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:03:47
19
20 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:03:47
20
21 Nicholas Sousa Cycle Lodge 2:03:47
21
22 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 2:03:47
22
23 Gabriel Remillard 2:03:47
23
24 Alec Rudd 2:03:47
24
25 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:03:47
25
26 Connor Jennings Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika' 2:03:47
26
27 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 2:03:47
27
28 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:03:47
28
29 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite 2:03:47
29
30 Steffano Zanotti 2:03:47
30
31 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:03:47
31
32 Adam St germain ENGVT - UnTapped 2:03:47
32
33 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:03:47
33
34 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:03:47
34
35 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 2:04:13
36 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 2:06:11
Off The Back
37 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:07:13
Off The Back
38 Brad Walker 545 Velo 2:08:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brian Campbell
39 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 2:17:12
Off The Back
40 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 2:17:12
Off The Back
41 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:17:30
Off The Back
42 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 2:22:06
Off The Back
43 Scott Brooks Boston Racing Independent 2:22:06
Off The Back
DNF Ralph Allen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Hughes Burridge B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
DNF Keith Cardoza DNF
Off The Back
DNF Gregory Colby DNF
Off The Back
DNF Nathan Coste DNF
Off The Back
DNF Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co/Rainbow Bicycles DNF
Off The Back
DNF Sam Damphousse Race CF DNF
Off The Back
DNF Devin Frederick Lagunitas Racing DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomson Riley
DNF Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Robert Gorman DNF
Off The Back
DNF Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
Off The Back
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Bike Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ben Liang ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
Off The Back
DNF Matt Nunnelly Boston Racing Independent DNF
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Ouellette JAM FUND/NCC DNF
Off The Back
DNF Daghan Perker CRCA/JLVelo NYC DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent DNF
Off The Back
DNF Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar DNF
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jeffrey Weaver New Haven Bicycling Club/ DGBS DNF
Off The Back
DNF Edward Greene DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Barry NCC 1:47:57
1
2 Forest Trimble 1:47:57
2
3 Andrew Piper M3 Racing 1:47:57
3
4 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 1:47:57
4
5 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 1:47:57
5
6 Benjamin Koyle Fit Werx Cycling Team 1:47:57
6
7 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 1:47:57
7
8 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:47:57
8
9 Douglas Chrystall M3racing 1:47:57
9
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Piper
10 Aaron Wolf NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:47:57
10
11 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:47:57
11
12 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 1:47:57
12
13 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:47:57
13
14 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling 1:47:57
14
15 David Dzikiewicz 1:47:57
15
16 Doug Marks DG Cycles 1:47:57
16
17 Christopher Parker NEBC 1:47:57
17
18 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 1:47:57
18
19 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:47:57
19
20 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:47:57
20
21 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 1:47:57
21
22 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 1:47:57
22
23 William Matlack QuadCycles 1:47:57
23
24 Donald Kimball CCAP 1:47:57
24
25 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 1:47:57
25
26 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University Cycling 1:48:05
27 Anthony Codding Fit Werx Cycling Team 1:48:05
28 Matthew Whiteley Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 1:48:05
29 Steven Edwards PVC/CycleMania 1:48:08
30 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 1:48:14 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
31 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 1:48:14
32 Ray Rhatigan 545 velo 1:48:14
33 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 1:48:14 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
34 Russel Kilpatrick 1:48:14
35 James Hall Blue Steel Cyclery 1:48:30
Off The Back
36 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 1:48:42
Off The Back
37 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 1:48:42
Off The Back
38 James Godbey 545 Velo 1:48:42
Off The Back
39 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 1:49:26
Off The Back
40 Jeffrey Soderman 1:49:26
Off The Back
41 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:49:54
Off The Back
42 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:50:14
Off The Back
43 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:50:14
Off The Back
44 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! 1:50:14
Off The Back
45 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 1:50:42
Off The Back
46 Elliott Pallett NHBC / Devil's Gear 1:50:48
Off The Back
47 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 1:52:15
Off The Back
48 Seth Haskell Keep it Tight 1:52:39
Off The Back
49 Jerry Chabot ENGVT 1:52:39
Off The Back
50 Nate Sievers Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:52:39
Off The Back
51 Folded Number 1:52:49
Off The Back
52 Bruce Romano 1:52:59
Off The Back
53 Joseph Butler Bikeman.com 1:52:59
Off The Back
54 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:53:37
Off The Back
55 Alex Johnson Fit Werx 1:53:37
Off The Back
56 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 1:53:37
Off The Back
57 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:53:37
Off The Back
58 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 1:56:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
59 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 1:56:08
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Thom Barry
60 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 1:56:08
Off The Back
61 Chris Palombini 1:56:08
Off The Back
62 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 1:56:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shayne Gaffney
63 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 2:01:08
Off The Back
64 Anton Tokranov 2:01:08
Off The Back
65 Jerry Babcock 2:01:08
Off The Back
66 Ralph Hanseler NEBC p/b cycle loft 2:03:36
Off The Back
67 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:04:48
Off The Back
68 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:04:48
Off The Back
69 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:04:48
Off The Back
70 Stephen Poirier M3 Racing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Piper
DNF Edward Blank NEBC pb CyleLoft DNF
Off The Back
DNF Justin Cammarata Fit Werx DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks Beaupre Electric DNF
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Off The Back
DNF Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Alex Gorman Fit Werx Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
DNF Adam Jones MIT Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
DNF Cody Lavack Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative DNF
Off The Back
DNF Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling DNF
Off The Back
DNF Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling DNF
Off The Back
DNF Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports DNF
Off The Back
DNF Joseph Slamm Northeastern University DNF
Off The Back
DNF Christian Thompson DNF
Off The Back
DNF John Weaver Mystic Velo Club DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 70   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 1:19:49
1
2 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club 1:19:49
2
3 Roberto Ludovico Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:19:49
3
4 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 1:19:49
4
5 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 1:19:49
5
6 Rob Callahan KeepItTight 1:19:49
6
7 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 1:19:49
7
8 Ian Stratton 1:19:49
8
9 Eric Beard Riverside Racing 1:19:49
9
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Moavenzadeh
10 Peter Stranges 1:19:49
10
11 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Junior Cycling Team 1:19:49
11
12 Todd Jewett 1:19:49
12
13 Peter Christie 545 Velo 1:19:49
13
14 Philip Vanderwilden Monsters in the Basement 1:19:49
14
15 Gary Dugas 1:19:53
16 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:19:55
17 Chris Peabody fitwerx 1:19:58
18 Dek Tuttle 1:20:05
19 Tim Murtagh 1:20:05
20 Brian Meagher 1:20:55
1
21 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:20:55
2
Teammate Top 5: Roberto Ludovico
22 Heath Umbach MacGregors 1:20:55
3
23 Adam Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:20:55
4
24 Christopher Gibson BHCC 1:20:55
5
25 Dave Lehman MacGregors 1:20:55
6
26 Max Candidus 1:20:55
7
27 John Morrissey Minuteman road club 1:20:55
8
Teammate Win: Michael Westberry
28 Matthias Walz 1:20:55
9
29 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 1:20:55
10
30 Ian Clark Monsters 1:21:56
Off The Back
31 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 1:23:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Westberry
32 Caleb Frost 1:23:30
Off The Back
33 Ian Gardiner 1:23:30
Off The Back
34 Bill Sheehan 1:23:30
Off The Back
35 Eric Poch 545 Velo 1:23:35
Off The Back
36 Marc Cedrone Minuteman Road Club 1:24:14
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Westberry
37 Mark Klimaszewski landrys bicycles 1:24:36
Off The Back
38 Christof Huebner 1:24:36
Off The Back
39 Joseph O'neil 1:25:55
Off The Back
40 Jack Wessel 1:25:55
Off The Back
41 Scott Pugh N/A 1:25:55
Off The Back
42 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:25:59
Off The Back
43 Derek Ducharme Landry's 1:26:33
Off The Back
44 Alexander Chrystall M3racing 1:27:02
Off The Back
45 Glenn James NEBC/CycleLoft 1:27:02
Off The Back
46 William Charini NEBC 1:27:09
Off The Back
47 Dan Gaffney M3 Racing 1:27:37
Off The Back
48 John Lanoue Avid 1:30:12
Off The Back
49 Tim Kennedy 1:30:57
Off The Back
50 William Paredes blue hills cycling club 1:31:14
Off The Back
51 Jamie Fronske 1:33:17
Off The Back
52 Nick Leger Blue Hills Cycling 1:33:26
Off The Back
53 Brian Griffiths Mystic Velo 1:34:21
Off The Back
54 Michael Fortier 1:34:31
Off The Back
55 Steve Brown 1:38:15
Off The Back
56 Jaroslav Zivny 1:38:59
Off The Back
57 Chris Twardowski Minuteman Road Club 1:39:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Westberry
58 Tom Gumbart Minuteman Road Club 1:39:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Westberry
59 Ross Jacobson 1:42:11
Off The Back
60 Christian Norvold M3 Racing 1:44:55
Off The Back
61 Nate Ryan M3 Cycling 1:45:27
Off The Back
62 David Oelberg Home 1:47:07
Off The Back
63 Justin Oelberg 1:47:32
Off The Back
64 William Pierce 1:48:37
Off The Back
65 Julian Sherr M3 Racing 1:49:06
Off The Back
DQ Nate Kemp Monsters In The Basement DSQ
Off The Back
DNF David Dreher DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jack Gaffney M3 Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Peter Linnard MacGregors DNF
Off The Back
DNF Conrad Merrill 545 Velo DNF
Off The Back
DNF Paul Quinn DNF
Off The Back
DNF Myles Smith Victory Velo Bike Shop DNF
Off The Back
DNF Sheridan Norris DNF
Off The Back
DNF Alex Allaire DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Mackin Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 0:59:12
1
2 Regina Legge 0:59:12
2
3 Melody Chase Gus' Cycling 0:59:12
3
4 Sharon Benedict 0:59:12
4
5 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing 0:59:12
5
6 Kristen Beard Riverside Racing 0:59:12
6
7 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 0:59:12
7
8 Valerie Tassinari 0:59:12
8
9 Hilary Scheintaub Riverside Racing 0:59:12
9
Teammate Top 5: Leah Ferjulian
10 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 0:59:12
10
11 Eulalia Clauss 0:59:12
11
12 Jenny Wojewoda 0:59:12
12
13 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:59:12
13
14 Natasja Brooijmans 0:59:12
14
15 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:59:12
15
16 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 0:59:12
16
17 Donna Frankel Boston Road Club 0:59:17
18 Corey Tucker MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:59:19
19 Melissa Ayotte 0:59:19
20 Katherine Dezutter UMass Amherst/Landry's 0:59:19
21 Kim Donovan 0:59:52
Off The Back
22 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:05:01
Off The Back
23 Denise Dibiase Riverside Racing 1:06:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leah Ferjulian
24 Alex Carlson 1:06:59
Off The Back
25 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 1:07:43
Off The Back
26 Mimi Simmons NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:08:36
Off The Back
27 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 1:08:38
Off The Back
28 Loraine Warner 1:12:24
Off The Back
29 Dana Kotler Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 1:12:24
Off The Back
30 Carol Shores 1:13:02
Off The Back
31 Karen Phillips 1:15:38
Off The Back
DNF Amy Gothorpe DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 8