Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium • Jun 8 2014
Drizzle, 67 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leith Carey The Cannonball Hub Racing Team 26:46.7
Off The Front
2 Chris Rodgers Off Camber Cycling 26:49.8
Off The Front
3 Joshua Hines Beat the clock 26:52.2
Off The Front
4 James Kirby Bixby Bicycle Works /Cycling f 27:10.5
Off The Front
5 Adam Frelin 27:19.3
Off The Front
6 Andres Adrian WalMart Cycling Team 27:30.2
Off The Front
7 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 27:30.3
Off The Front
8 Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa 27:39.7
Off The Front
9 John Wilson SoundPony 27:40.6
Off The Front
10 Mike Swanson Alchemist 27:40.7
Off The Front
11 Dean Beliera Tulsa Wheelmen 27:41.9
Off The Front
12 Michael Lewis 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery 28:35.7
1
13 Brock Lyons Legends Bicycles 28:35.8
2
14 Michael Bland GTG Racing 28:35.8
3
15 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo 28:35.9
4
16 Craig Macintyre 28:35.9
5
17 Gabriel Venter 28:35.9
6
18 Jeff Frye Cadence 120 Bicycles
7
19 Thomas Clark Wheel Works
8
20 Matt Miller Bad Kitty
21 Bob Waldorf GTG Racing
22 Chuck Doyle
23 Corey Wright Team Soundpony
24 Dane Price Bike One Racing Team
25 Donald Morgan Team Soundpony
26 Ray Robinson
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing Elite Mas 42:46.1
Off The Front
2 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 43:28.1
Off The Front
3 ? Bret 43:29.4
Off The Front
4 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters 43:33.0
Off The Front
5 J P brocket Ethos Racing 43:33.3
Off The Front
6 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 43:34.7
Off The Front
7 Bryan Reid Dallas Bike Works 43:35.8
Off The Front
8 William Gault Tulsa Tough Racing pb IceDot 43:36.4
Off The Front
9 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 43:42.7
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
10 Greg Shimonek Midwest Cycling Community 44:23.1
Off The Front
11 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffe Soma Coffe
Off The Back
1
12 Joe Engel BMC Walmart / Baugh Financial
Off The Front
2
13 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club
Off The Front
3
14 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo
Off The Front
4
15 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin
Off The Front
5
16 Jerred Brackett Mercy Kuat
Off The Front
6
17 Bruce Dunn Team Athlete Forward
Off The Front
7
18 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
Off The Front
8
19 Steve Pascoe Team Athlete Forward
Off The Front
9
20 Alan Korhonen Florida Velo
Off The Front
10
21 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat
Off The Front
11
22 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
Off The Front
12
23 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
Off The Front
13
24 Matt Moore Austinbikes/Bombers
Off The Front
14
25 Robert Wray Bombers p/b Austinbikes
Off The Front
15
26 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law It's The Law
Off The Back
27 Tony Stanislav Micelob Ultra-Big Shark-Raleig Big Shark
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 42:49.3
1
2 Joshua Kush Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 42:51.5
2
3 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony 42:53.3
3
4 Cole Tininenko SimplexQ Racing 42:55.2
4
5 Ryan Taylor RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 42:55.3
5
6 Jason Pratt BICYCLE STORE 42:55.6
6
7 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough 42:56.4
7
8 Mark Griesse Three Happy Cows Cycling 42:58.0
8
9 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles 42:58.1
9
10 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 42:58.7
10
11 William martin ? TBI/DRT 42:59.0
11
12 Patrick Hallett AustinBikes/Mobil 1 42:59.5
12
13 Brian Lingenfelter 42:59.6
13
14 Brady Fain Thump Cycling PB RMRC 42:59.9
14
15 Anthony Carfang jr GS Boulder / Studio One Dental 43:00.1
15
16 Steve Hageman RITTE/Sports Garage 43:02.2
16
17 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 43:02.3
17
18 Tanner Culbreath Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 43:02.5
18
19 Troy Cowin Bike Lab 43:02.5
19
20 Barret Richardson SimplexQ Racing 43:05.2
20
Teammate Top 5: Cole Tininenko
21 Eugene Ilang Bike One Racing Team 43:05.2
21
22 Tom Petty Cannonball-Hub 43:05.3
22
23 Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing 43:05.3
23
Teammate Top 5: Cole Tininenko
24 Carter Johnson 43:05.4
24
25 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn 43:05.4
25
26 Justin Herd RITTE RACING 43:05.4
26
27 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 43:05.4
27
28 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 43:16.2
1
29 Andrew Petty Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 43:16.3
2
30 Eliot Childs GP VeloTek 43:16.3
3
31 John Gillum SimplexQ Racing 43:16.4
4
Teammate Top 5: Cole Tininenko
32 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered 43:16.5
5
33 Charlie Roberts SimplexQ Racing 43:16.5
6
Teammate Top 5: Cole Tininenko
34 Jason Reed SimplexQ Racing 43:16.5
7
Teammate Top 5: Cole Tininenko
35 Kyle Springer Team Velocity Bike Shop 43:16.6
8
36 Ben Craig Zest cycling 43:16.7
9
37 Dave Mccarthy AustinBikes/Mobil1 43:16.8
10
38 Brian Mackey Bike Lab 43:16.8
11
39 Chad Harvey Team Party Time 43:16.8
12
40 Robert Discher Austinbikes/Mobil 1 44:01.6
41 Anthony Rosich Rozik 44:01.7
42 Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered 44:01.7
43 Brian Snyder GP VeloTek 44:01.7
44 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 44:01.7
45 Nemo Cockrell bike lab 44:39.7
1
46 Toby Russell Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 44:39.7
2
47 John Bain GS Tenzing 44:39.7
3
48 James Coudright 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub 44:39.7
4
49 Jason Whitson Voodoo Racing 44:39.7
5
50 David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing 44:39.8
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Worley Health South Race Team 39:26.0
1
2 Michael Hinds DNA RACING 39:26.5
2
3 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek 39:26.9
3
4 Chris Wright Cadence Cyclery 39:27.1
4
5 Clay Chittenden Transitions life care 39:27.2
5
6 Isaac Mcfee DMOS Racing 39:27.5
6
7 Maximilian Hall Shrd Monster 39:27.6
7
8 Jared Ryan Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 39:29.0
8
9 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles 39:29.0
9
10 Kirk Grynwald CARVE 39:29.0
10
11 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 39:29.5
11
12 Austin Gardner Transitions LifeCare 39:30.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Clay Chittenden
13 Jim Thomas Bike One Racing team 39:34.1
14 Adam Keck Team Colavita Parisi Coffee 39:34.9
15 Sean Salazar University of Arkansas Cycling 39:35.3
16 Andrew Townsend CARVE 39:37.1
17 Drew Cardoza Montana State University 40:04.6
18 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec 40:07.8
1
19 Jordan Dodd team prologue 40:07.8
2
20 Alexander Parmiter 512 Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery 40:07.8
3
21 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 40:07.8
4
22 Andrew Leverette Athletes On Track 40:07.8
5
23 Reid Cranmer Quantum Mesa Cycles 40:07.9
6
24 Nicholas Penrod Team Soundpony 40:07.9
7
25 Matt Ledbetter GP Velotek 40:08.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rainey
26 Cameron Lowery WFBC 42:18.1
1
27 Blake Schrader Squadra Di Servitori 42:18.1
2
28 Mauricio Caballero Mirage 42:18.1
3
29 Titan Miller 42:18.2
4
30 Marcos Ferreyra McKinney Velo 42:18.3
5
31 Matthew Williams Young Life Tulsa 42:18.4
6
32 Greg Clark Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione 42:18.4
7
33 Jon Mayfield GP Velotek 42:18.5
8
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rainey
34 David Ross shred monster 42:18.5
9
35 Paul Eaton First City Cycling Team 42:18.6
10
36 James Snodgrass Oklahoma Cycling Club 42:18.6
11
37 Andrew Willis Tom's Bicycles 42:18.7
12
38 Seth Creed Fayetteville Wheelman/Athlete 42:18.7
13
39 Aaron Lively 42:18.8
14
40 William Anders Healthsouth Race Team 42:18.8
15
Teammate Win: Russell Worley
41 James Adelmann Quantum Mesa Cycles 42:18.9
16
42 Keith Bassham Tom's Bicycles 42:18.9
17
43 Paul Gerhardt Squadra di Servitori 42:19.0
18
44 Gene Bryce OKC Velo Bike Lab 42:19.0
19
45 Chris Hill Major motion 42:19.1
20
46 David Dawkins Mercy Cycling 42:20.6
21
47 Chris Degenaars Park Place Dealerships 42:20.6
22
48 Mark Earles Colavita - Parisi Coffee 42:20.7
23
49 David Atkinson 360 sports racing 42:20.7
24
50 Darrel Williams Team Horizon Cycling 42:26.2
1
51 Shawn Hayden Ozark Cycling Club 42:26.2
2
52 Ronald Mccall Team Soundpony 42:26.2
53 Anthony Sequera 2Quik Carbon Technology 42:26.3
54 Kevin Goins Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione 42:26.5
55 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint 42:26.5
56 Christian Stewart KU Cycling 42:26.5
57 Scott Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 42:26.5
58 Robert Reese Transitions life care 42:26.6 Teammate Top 5: Clay Chittenden
59 Anthony Rosales Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 42:26.6
60 David Taylor 360 Sports 42:26.7
61 Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen 42:26.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Ranzenberger GTG racing 29:18.2
Off The Front
2 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 29:19.9
Off The Front
3 Aaron Siebert GTG Racing 29:20.4
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Mitchell Ranzenberger
4 Philip West 29:22.3
Off The Front
5 Mike Guillen Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 29:26.5
Off The Front
6 Rob Sorrell 29:26.9
Off The Front
7 Christopher Dakin Team air assurance / tulsa c 29:27.7
Off The Front
8 Matthew Rogers 29:30.8
Off The Front
9 Scott Poelzl Good Time Game Racing 29:30.8
Off The Front
10 Chad Sprague Team Soundpony 29:31.1
Off The Front
11 Joshua May Team Air Assurance 29:32.8
Off The Front
12 Blake Kingfisher Healthsouth Race Team 29:33.1
Off The Front
13 Steven Calderon Bike one racing 30:09.9
Off The Front
14 Tyler Topham Tulsa Bone & Joint 30:23.1
Off The Front
15 Taylor Jones Charley's bike lab 30:46.1
Off The Front
16 Geordon Taylor Team Soundpony 30:55.5
Off The Front
17 Dustin Gaunder Bike One Racing Team 31:52.9
Off The Front
18 Alexander Meek BikeOne 32:31.8
1
19 Zach Stover 32:31.9
2
20 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 32:31.9
3
21 Bryan Hawkins 32:31.9
4
22 Scott Graves Toms Bicycles
5
23 Scott Bozone Tulsa Bone and Joint
24 Jesse Holland Bixby Bicycle Works
25 Danny Cash Soundpony
26 Riley Ross Not Affiliated
27 Jason Gates Tulsa Bone & Joint
28 Jordan White Sun & Ski
29 Andrew Ranson OKC Velo Bike Lab
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Bybee DNA Racing 01:29.8
1
2 Mitchell Sides VooDoo Racing 01:31.7
2
3 Ben Spies ELBOWZ Racing 01:33.5
3
4 Lucas Wardein Colavita-Stradalli pro cycle 01:34.3
4
5 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 01:34.5
5
6 Cory Scott Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU 01:34.5
6
7 Ricky Randall DNA Racing 01:35.1
7
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
8 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 01:35.3
8
9 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 01:35.9
9
10 Garrick Valverde GP Velotek 01:35.9
10
11 Shadd Smith Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St 01:36.0
11
12 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen 01:36.3
12
13 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing 01:36.5
13
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
14 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 01:36.6
14
15 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM 01:36.7
15
16 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra Big Shark 01:37.1
16
17 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony 01:37.2
17
18 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 01:37.2
18
19 Matt Brophy Momentum 01:37.3
19
20 Tyler Cloutier Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Denti 01:37.7
20
21 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 01:37.9
21
22 Jason Mccombs DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 01:38.1
22
Teammate Top 5: Kyle anderson Park place dealerships
23 Joshua Wandrey Heartland Velo 01:38.3
23
24 Gerald Drummond Walmart/Baugh Financial 01:38.8
24
25 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles 01:38.8
25
26 Jason Short Pedal p/b LTP 01:38.9
26
27 Bryan Marshall Austinbikes/Mobil 1 01:39.0
27
28 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St 01:39.1
28
29 Devin Carroll Beat the Clock Cycling Club 01:39.4
29
30 Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 01:39.8
30
31 Brian west Cycle city racing Heartland Velo 01:39.9
31
32 Paul Carty Austinbikes/Mobil 1 01:40.1
32
33 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 01:40.7
33
34 Jonathan Hughes Austinbikes/Mobil 1 01:41.9
34
35 Rob Green DNA Racing 01:46.4 Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
36 John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling 01:46.8
37 Jimmy Montreuil Austinbikes/Mobil 1 01:48.9
38 Derek Cassaday Heartland Velo 01:49.0
39 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 01:56.5
40 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP 01:57.4
41 Skyler Mackey Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 02:06.5
42 Nathan Seaford Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec 02:11.8
43 Jack Funk GP VeloTek 02:53.3
Off The Back
44 Michael allison Gp velotek GP VeloTek 02:53.5
Off The Back
45 Michael Lalla ELBOWZ Racing 02:53.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Spies
46 Richard Reddell ELBOWZ Racing 07:39.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Spies
47 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony 07:39.4
Off The Back
48 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling 07:39.8
Off The Back
49 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 07:39.9
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
50 David Morse Heartland Velo 07:39.9
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot 30:59.1
Off The Front
2 Art Huff BMC Walmart/Baugh Financial 31:00.3
Off The Front
3 Heath Deal Walmart/Baugh Financial 31:07.2
Off The Front
4 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law 31:08.2
Off The Front
5 William Clark TULSA BONE AND JOINT 31:09.1
Off The Front
6 John Neihouse Athlete Forward 31:09.3
Off The Front
7 Greg Mead Rockwall Cycling 31:10.3
Off The Front
8 Nick Engel Boston Mtn Cyclist 31:13.5
Off The Front
9 Dan Joy Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn 31:14.4
Off The Front
10 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen 31:18.3
Off The Front
11 ? Harold 360Racing 31:30.1
Off The Front
12 Steve Jennings Soundpony 31:34.9
Off The Front
13 Erik Parkey Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 33:04.3
14 Joe Sepulveda DNA CYCLING 33:08.8
1
15 Paul Isley Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
2
16 Bill Hyman Team Soundpony
3
17 Ernie Barber Bike One Racing
4
18 Michael Brierley Pure Energy Racing
5
19 Jim Mcdonald Oklahoma City Velo Club
6
20 Eric Gomez Air Assurance Tulsa Connect
7
21 Shawn Jantzen Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
8
22 Corey Cohen Oklahoma City Velo Club
9
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad White UnitedHealthcare 11:20.0
2 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 11:25.0
1
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 11:25.0
2
4 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 11:25.0
3
5 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 11:26.0
4
6 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 11:26.0
5
7 Nick Torraca Boneshaker D1 Racing 11:27.0
6
8 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 11:32.0
1
9 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 11:32.0
2
10 Cole House Intelligentsia coffee 11:32.0
3
11 David Cueli Team United HealthCare / The 7 11:32.0
4
12 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTu 11:32.0
5
13 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling 11:32.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
14 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 11:32.0
7
15 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 11:32.0
8
16 Brendan Cornett Team United HealthCare / The 7 11:32.0
9
17 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 11:32.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
18 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 11:33.0
11
19 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 11:33.0
12
20 Geron Williams Champion System - Stans's NoTu 11:33.0
13
21 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 11:34.0
14
22 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 11:34.0
15
23 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 11:35.0
16
24 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare 11:35.0
17
Teammate Win: Brad White
25 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant / Specialized 11:35.0
18
26 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 11:35.0
19
27 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTub 11:35.0
20
28 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 11:36.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
29 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 11:36.0
22
30 Jesse Goodrich Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St 11:36.0
23
31 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 11:36.0
24
32 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 11:37.0
25
Teammate Top 5: James Laberge
33 Sergio Zamudio Firefighters Upsala CK 11:37.0
26
34 Kevin Girkins Super Squadra p/b Austinbikes 11:38.0
27
35 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 11:38.0
28
36 Corentin Cherhal Team Novo Nordisk Development 11:40.0
29
37 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 11:43.0
1
Teammate Top 5: James Laberge
38 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 11:43.0
2
39 Cory Williams Astellas 11:45.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
40 Simon Strobel Team Novo Nordisk Development 11:45.0
4
41 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi 11:45.0
5
42 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 11:45.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
43 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 11:46.0
7
44 Mark Shimahara Team Clif Bar 11:47.0
8
45 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 11:47.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
46 Sonora Guillermo BMW Development Team 11:47.0
10
47 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 11:48.0
11
48 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 11:51.0
1
49 Grant Koontz Super Squadra p/b Austinbikes 11:52.0
2
50 Mat Stephens Boneshaker D1 Racing 11:52.0
3
51 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 11:53.0
4
52 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTub 11:53.0
5
53 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 11:55.0
6
54 Heath Blackgrove Boneshaker D1 Racing 11:56.0
7
55 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Boneshaker D1 Racing 11:58.0
8
56 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Wheelmen 11:59.0
9
57 Alberto Ivan covarrubias Fayetteville Wheelmen 12:05.0
58 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 12:14.0
59 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 12:18.0
60 James Glasspool Team Novo Nordisk Development 12:22.0
61 Michael Pincus Astellas Cycling 12:26.0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
62 Menso De jong Team Clif Bar Cycling 12:27.0
63 Andrew Bosco Spy Giant RIDE P/B MRI 12:29.0
64 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 12:29.0
65 Ryan Knapp Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 12:33.0
66 Jeremy Powers RAPHA-Focus 12:33.0
67 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 12:33.0
68 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly Pro Cycling 12:33.0
69 Andrew Scarano Team United HealthCare / The 7 12:47.0
70 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare 12:47.0 Teammate Win: Brad White
71 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen 12:47.0
72 Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelmen 12:47.0
73 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 12:48.0
74 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 12:48.0
75 Adrian Flores Boneshaker D1 Racing 12:54.0
76 Frank Travieso Team United HealthCare / The 7 13:00.0
77 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling 13:37.0
78 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing 13:45.0
79 Nathan Brown Cycleton 13:45.0
80 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 13:45.0
81 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 13:45.0
82 Sergo Samperio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 13:45.0 Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
83 Bryson Perry DNA CYCLING 13:45.0
84 William Rekemeyer Credit Velo - Trek 13:45.0
85 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 13:45.0
86 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 13:45.0
87 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward/Fayettevi 13:45.0
88 Bryan Gomez Champion System - Stans's NoTu 13:47.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 69   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports Elite Junior cyc 27:47.0
Off The Front
2 Hunter Hinton Dark Horse Racing 28:06.0
Off The Front
3 Joseph Pardue Healthsouth 28:51.0
Off The Front
4 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy Johns Race Team 29:22.0
Off The Front
5 Walter Ferguson HealthSouth Racing Team 29:43.0
1
6 David Dawkins Mercy Cycling 29:44.0
2
7 Albert Nava Dark Horse Racing
3
Teammate Top 5: Hunter Hinton
8 Austin Taylor 360 Sports
4
9 Connor Stewart GP Velotek
5
10 Luke Neafus DNA Racing
6
11 William Felts 360 Sports
7
12 Britten Geary HealthSouth Racing Team
8
Teammate Top 5: Walter Ferguson
13 Seth Hastings
9
14 William Burrus GP Velotek
10
15 Victoria Brocket Ethos Racing
11
16 Tayton Parker Air Assurance P/B Tulsa Connec
12
17 Evan Atkinson 360 sports
13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse JET Cycling 30:40.8
Off The Front
2 Kimberly Pettit soundpony 30:43.0
Off The Front
3 Melanie Beale Fort Follies 30:43.2
Off The Front
4 Ashley Weaver MSU/Hotter'N Hell Hundred 31:01.3
1
5 Kelly Cole ThinkFinance Racing 31:01.8
2
6 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling 31:02.0
3
Teammate Win: Katie Clouse
7 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling/Trek Store Wom 31:02.0
4
8 Penny Borden Bear Mountain 31:02.1
5
9 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360 31:02.1
6
10 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing 31:02.3
7
11 Nadia Barrera River City Market Racing 31:03.5
8
12 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten 31:54.7
1
13 Eryn Wike ThinkFinance 31:54.8
2
14 Karen Brocket JET Cycling 31:54.8
3
Teammate Win: Katie Clouse
15 Venasa Ray Midwest Cycling Community KC 31:54.9
4
16 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Community NE
5
17 Sally Sonnier FCS Cycling
18 Kim Chance Matrix/ Richardson Bike Mart
19 Kelly Patty Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach
20 Esther Lee Team Isocentric
21 Courtney Bach ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Cole
22 Hailey Howe T3Multisports
23 Ashley Rethemeyer Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. 29:27.0
Off The Front
2 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 29:49.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
3 Lisa Stone BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING 30:03.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Lindsay Custer HealthSouth Racing Team 30:10.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Amy Brooksher Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 30:13.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Katy Brown 30:20.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 April Wright ThinkFinance Racing 30:21.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Amy Manuel BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING 30:43.0
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Stone
9 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports 30:44.0
Off The Back
2
10 Linda Johnson Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:00.0
Off The Front
3
Teammate Top 5: Amy Brooksher
11 Casey Poe BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING 00:00.0
Off The Front
4
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Stone
12 Chelsea Reedy 00:00.0
Off The Front
5
13 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric 00:00.0
Off The Front
6
14 Sarah Little-masterson 00:00.0
Off The Front
7
15 Annemarie Martin BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING 00:00.0
Off The Front
8
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Stone
16 Emily West University of Oklahoma 00:00.0
Off The Front
9
17 Angela Carey 00:00.0
Off The Front
10
18 Tonya Atkinson 360 sports 00:00.0
Off The Front
11
19 Sarah Startz Matrix Cycling Club 00:00.0
Off The Front
12
20 Susan Young 00:00.0
Off The Front
13
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camilla Schmitz ThinkFinance Racing 31:17.7
1
2 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
2
3 Allison Floyd River City Market Racing
3
4 Kristin Lucido Mirage
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare 56:01.8
2 Lizzle Williams Vanderkitten 56:02.0
3 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking 56:03.5
4 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare 56:04.1 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
5 Merideth Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 56:07.6
1
6 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 56:08.5
2
7 Elizabeth Wilborne FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 56:08.5
3
8 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking 56:08.6
4
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
9 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare 56:09.1
5
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
10 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 56:09.7
6
11 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 56:10.2
7
Teammate Top 5: Merideth Miller
12 Gillian Carleton Vanderkitten 56:12.4
8
Teammate Top 5: Lizzle Williams
13 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 56:14.0
9
14 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 56:14.3
10
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
15 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 56:14.5
11
16 Robin Farina Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 56:20.1 Teammate Top 5: Merideth Miller
17 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports 56:21.8
18 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 56:24.2
19 Ginny King KingRacingGroup 56:24.5
20 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 56:26.0
21 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis p/b JAKROO 56:33.0
22 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare 56:51.6
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
23 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare 56:51.7
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
24 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 57:38.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lizzle Williams
25 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 57:38.7
Off The Back
26 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare 57:38.7
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
27 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 57:38.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Merideth Miller
28 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 57:53.2
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lizzle Williams
29 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 57:53.2
Off The Back
30 Kate Chillcott Vanderkitten 57:54.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lizzle Williams
31 Leah Kleager Trek Bicycle Stores/Midwest Cy 57:54.2
Off The Back
32 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 57:54.2
Off The Back
33 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback Racing/LifeVa 58:00.5
Off The Back
34 Amber Vredenburg JET Cycling 58:00.6
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 6