Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 • Jul 17 2014
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Normand Richard Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 33:27.1
2 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Racing 33:27.1
3 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / TOuchstone Masters 33:31.0
4 Evan Bayer The Lead Out Project 33:44.2
5 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 34:17.7
6 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 34:22.3
7 Nigel Kinney Musette Racing 34:23.7
8 Dana Skriver 0 34:26.7
9 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 34:30.7
10 Elliot Salmon Team Bob's Bicycles 34:34.9
11 Paul Kumm First City 34:41.9
12 Marc Enter The Lead Out Project 34:42.7 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bayer
13 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Touchstone 34:46.7
14 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 34:50.0
15 Tanner Robison 0 34:50.7
16 Randy True 0 34:54.2
17 Theodore Schwartz HSP 34:58.5
18 Michael Larson Velo Reno Cycling Team 35:01.0
19 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 35:03.7
20 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 35:04.4
21 Branson Yantes Team Intermountain Livewell p/b Bou 35:04.5
22 Eric Balog Hoback Sports 35:08.9
23 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 35:09.4
24 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 35:09.6 Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
25 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 35:09.9
26 John Noonan Primal-Denver Audi 35:11.3
27 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 35:13.2
28 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 35:18.1 Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
29 Joshua Dapice Audi/Kryki Sports 35:18.1
30 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 35:27.4
31 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 35:28.0
32 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing 35:30.2
33 Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 35:32.8
34 Stanley Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 35:36.4
35 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 35:37.9
36 Chris Cain Monterey Bay Racing Team 35:43.3
37 Jaffa Prince Tselli 35:44.1
38 Zachary Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 35:52.3 Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
39 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 35:55.9
40 Ryan Short ESTE 35:58.1
41 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 36:01.2
42 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopedic Associates 36:03.0
43 Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance/ HSP 36:05.5
44 Travis Glysson Team Winded Cycling 36:06.5
45 Alex Lockwood Squadra SF 36:11.8
46 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 36:17.2
47 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 36:18.7
48 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development 36:21.8
49 David Mesa Tselli 36:22.4
50 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 36:25.5
51 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 36:26.5
52 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 36:29.4
53 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling 36:34.7
54 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club 36:34.8 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Penaloza
55 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 36:36.3 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bayer
56 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopedic Associates 36:38.7
57 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 36:39.4
58 Chris Lundberg Cycleton 36:43.9
59 Greg Mcquaid ThirstyBear Cycling 36:44.0
60 Mark Sherman Musette Racing 36:45.2
61 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 36:45.3
62 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 36:56.3
63 Jon Moro 0 36:57.8
64 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 37:04.7
65 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 37:07.9
66 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Society Consulting 37:08.0
67 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 37:11.2
68 Adam Ocamb VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 37:17.5
69 Aj Snovel VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 37:19.3
70 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTD Development 37:22.8
71 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 37:37.9
72 Christian Knapton Musette Racing 37:42.3
73 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 37:47.0
74 Wes Ochitwa Musette Racing 37:52.3
75 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 37:56.3
76 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator 38:04.0
77 Zach Bowden Audi/Kryki Sports 38:05.8
78 Meron Russom Team Africa Rising 38:09.0
79 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 38:09.3
80 Nick Baird Integrity Racing 38:10.4
81 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson Cycling 38:15.0
82 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator 38:21.8
83 David Holmes The Lead Out Project 38:27.7 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bayer
84 Ricky Bangerter LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 38:30.8
85 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 38:40.2
86 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 38:42.5
87 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing 38:45.9
88 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 38:46.5
89 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 38:51.1
90 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 38:51.5
91 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 38:54.2
92 James Anderson Glotman Simpson Cycling 38:54.6
93 Luke Ogden Audi/Kryki Sports 38:58.6
94 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 39:05.2
95 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTD Development 39:07.4
96 David Bangor Tselli 39:19.7
97 Aj Turner LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 39:23.2
98 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 39:24.0
99 Spencer Kruse ISCorp cycling 39:27.5
100 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 39:34.7
101 Tyson Smith The Lead Out Project 39:51.2 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bayer
102 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk 40:11.3
103 Nicholas Jones Musette Racing 40:13.2
104 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelman - Team Athlet 40:18.6
105 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator 40:21.8
106 Luke Lukas Airgas Cycling 40:28.7
107 Keifer Livingston Glotman Simpson Cycling 40:32.7
108 Matt Rossman Ski Utah/Plan 7 40:40.7
109 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 41:41.5 Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
110 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith PT 41:53.5
111 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 41:55.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 88   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:30:39.270
2 James Oram Bissell Development Team* 0:31:13.940
3 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:31:21.600
4 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear 0:31:29.740
5 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Development Team* 0:31:36.140
6 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:31:41.770
7 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 0:31:42.710
8 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:31:48.480
9 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:31:58.580
10 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:12.840 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
11 Julian C kyer SmartStop 0:32:13.280
12 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:15.280 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
13 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 0:32:15.670
14 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 0:32:16.840
15 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:19.200 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
16 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:20.210 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
17 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:21.080 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
18 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:32:21.080
19 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 0:32:28.540
20 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:32.610 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
21 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:32.660 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
22 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:32:35.050
23 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:32:40.340
24 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:32:42.630
25 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:43.560 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
26 Josh Berry SmartStop 0:32:43.830
27 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:32:44.820
28 Travis Mccabe SmartStop 0:32:46.200
29 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:46.550 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
30 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:32:47.330 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
31 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:32:48.090
32 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 0:32:48.570
33 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling 0:32:48.670
34 Robert Britton SmartStop 0:32:50.060
35 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team* 0:32:50.590 Teammate Top 5: James Oram
36 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:32:50.800
37 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 0:32:50.900
38 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:53.500 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
39 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 0:32:53.530
40 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:32:57.910
41 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 0:32:58.480
42 Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:32:59.020
43 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 0:33:00.420
44 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 0:33:02.340
45 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team* 0:33:02.920 Teammate Top 5: James Oram
46 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:33:03.280
47 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear 0:33:04.310 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
48 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:33:05.590 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
49 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:33:07.610
50 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 0:33:08.300
51 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 0:33:10.120
52 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:33:12.460
53 Robin Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 0:33:12.930
54 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 0:33:15.200
55 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:33:15.630 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
56 Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling 0:33:16.060
57 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 0:33:18.550
58 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:33:18.830
59 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:33:21.740
60 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:33:24.730
61 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:33:25.650
62 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop 0:33:25.770
63 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team* 0:33:27.010 Teammate Top 5: James Oram
64 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:33:27.090
65 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team* 0:33:27.330 Teammate Top 5: James Oram
66 Eric Marcotte SmartStop 0:33:29.620
67 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:33:33.400
68 Shane Kline SmartStop 0:33:34.150
69 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:33:34.790
70 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:33:35.460
71 Bailey Mcknight Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:33:37.020
72 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:33:39.030 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
73 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:33:39.380
74 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 0:33:41.660
75 Ryan Eastman Bissell Development Team* 0:33:41.730 Teammate Top 5: James Oram
76 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 0:33:41.800
77 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:33:43.120
78 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee 0:33:44.760
79 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:33:45.360
80 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:33:47.580
81 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 0:33:48.730
82 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:33:51.620
83 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 0:33:55.190
84 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:33:55.780 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
85 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 0:33:57.240
86 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 0:34:00.350
87 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:34:01.520
88 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:34:01.700
89 Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:34:03.770
90 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 0:34:06.110
91 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:06.480
92 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:34:07.190
93 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:08.900
94 Logan Owen Bissell Development Team* 0:34:09.530 Teammate Top 5: James Oram
95 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:34:09.640
96 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:34:10.410 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
97 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 0:34:10.660
98 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 0:34:10.890
99 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:34:13.160
100 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 0:34:16.130
101 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 0:34:18.670
102 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 0:34:20.090
103 Emile Derosnay Musette Racing 0:34:21.440
104 Ignazio Moser BMC Development Team 0:34:23.270
105 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:26.120
106 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:34:26.240
107 Jay Lamoureux Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:34:26.240
108 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team 0:34:26.540
109 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 0:34:27.230
110 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:34:29.660
111 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:34:31.410
112 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:34:31.620
113 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 0:34:35.940
114 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:34:36.190
115 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 0:34:36.600
116 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 0:34:37.660
117 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 0:34:37.690
118 Chris Harlanddunnaway Marc Pro - Strava 0:34:37.810
119 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:34:39.330
120 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 0:34:43.310
121 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:34:51.850
122 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:34:53.840
123 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:34:53.990
124 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:58.840
125 Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:35:01.930
126 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:35:02.220 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
127 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:35:06.480
128 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 0:35:12.910
129 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear 0:35:13.100 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
130 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 0:35:13.150
131 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 0:35:13.180
132 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:35:13.310
133 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:35:15.810
134 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:35:18.320
135 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:35:21.400
136 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:35:21.840
137 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:35:24.090
138 Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:35:24.490
139 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 0:35:24.670
140 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 0:35:24.900
141 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:35:25.940
142 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:35:30.030
143 Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:35:30.380
144 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:35:35.090
145 Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava 0:35:36.670
146 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 0:35:37.070
147 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:35:37.600 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
148 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:35:38.160
149 Justin Oien California Giant / Specialized 0:35:40.510
150 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 0:35:41.660
151 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:35:43.510
152 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 0:35:47.450
153 Alexander Morgan BMC Development Team 0:35:47.840
154 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:35:50.920
155 Jared Brewer VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender 0:35:51.240
156 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:35:52.230
157 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:35:56.840
158 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 0:35:57.190
159 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:35:58.750
160 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:36:00.490
161 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:36:02.520
162 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 0:36:03.950
163 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:36:05.020
164 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 0:36:05.980
165 Michael Sheehan Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:36:06.450
166 Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling 0:36:10.370
167 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:36:13.340
168 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 0:36:13.560
169 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:36:15.680
170 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:36:21.640
171 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 0:36:33.500
172 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:36:35.480
173 Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components 0:36:39.520
174 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:36:40.240
175 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT 0:36:48.760
176 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:36:52.070
177 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 0:36:54.030
178 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 0:36:56.320
179 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 0:36:58.000
180 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:37:00.400
181 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:37:00.830
182 Michael Torckler SmartStop 0:37:02.900
183 Skyler Mackey Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:37:05.220
184 Thomas Barnett CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:37:07.390
185 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 0:37:19.820
186 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:37:25.320
187 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing 0:37:31.990
188 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:37:32.330
189 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 0:37:49.310
190 Ian Baldwin BroadMark Capital 0:37:56.460
191 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:37:59.950
192 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 0:38:03.240
193 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:38:55.550
194 Paul Warner 0:39:28.900
195 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 0:39:29.000
196 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling 0:41:03.290
Finishers: Cat 1: 129   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:34:51.620
2 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:35:00.720
3 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:35:28.760
4 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 0:35:31.070
5 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:35:38.390
6 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:35:40.640
7 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:35:59.840 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
8 Bethann Orton Team Cloud 0:36:04.760
9 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:36:06.540 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
10 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:36:14.400
11 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:36:18.950 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
12 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:36:21.180 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
13 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 0:36:24.470
14 Joelle Numainville Optum 0:36:31.310
15 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:36:36.400 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
16 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:36:36.520 Teammate Top 5: Alison Starnes
17 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 0:36:37.600
18 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:36:43.090 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
19 Lauren Komanski TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:36:46.030 Teammate Top 5: Alison Starnes
20 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:36:47.120 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
21 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:37:01.240 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
22 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:05.170
23 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:37:07.410
24 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:37:07.830 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
25 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo - Women 0:37:10.490
26 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 0:37:12.440
27 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:37:13.460 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
28 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:13.570
29 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:37:15.770 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
30 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:37:19.130 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
31 Sara Bergen Mighty Riders 0:37:19.290
32 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:20.040
33 Kinely Gibson Trek-Red Truck 0:37:22.300
34 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:37:23.080 Teammate Top 5: Alison Starnes
35 Courteney *lowe 0:37:30.890
36 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:37:34.180
37 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:37:36.300
38 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 0:37:40.110
39 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:37:41.710
40 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 0:37:44.360
41 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis p/b JAKROO 0:37:44.790
42 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:37:58.580
43 Annalisa Fish SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:38:00.110
44 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:38:02.250
45 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:38:02.510
46 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:38:02.930
47 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:38:03.590 Teammate Top 5: Alison Starnes
48 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:38:09.610
49 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:38:11.840
50 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 0:38:14.590
51 Jennifer App Team Cloud 0:38:16.210
52 Alexandra Burton 0:38:21.950
53 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 0:38:22.010
54 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:38:36.170 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
55 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 0:38:40.030
56 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:38:51.640
57 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:38:55.630
58 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:39:00.580
59 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 0:39:08.360
60 Rebecca Marsh 0:39:09.550
61 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:39:10.000 Teammate Top 5: Alison Starnes
62 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:39:14.950
63 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:39:15.000 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
64 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 0:39:15.180
65 Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group 0:39:29.000
66 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:31.550
67 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 0:39:32.890 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
68 Melanie Wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:39:39.820
69 Caroline Mani 0:39:47.010
70 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:39:55.050
71 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 0:40:01.860
72 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:40:03.110
73 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 0:40:11.310
74 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:40:18.380 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
75 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:40:32.440 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
76 Maddi Campbell 0:40:44.610
77 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 0:40:50.970
78 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 0:41:06.850
79 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 0:41:15.260
80 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:41:37.700
81 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 0:41:51.520
82 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:41:55.270
83 Brittany Lindores ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:42:51.480
84 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:44:14.790
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 32   Cat ?: 20