Log In
Tour de Millersburg - GC • Aug 10 2014
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
2 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Win: Jacob Tremblay
3 Micah Engle Faulkner Nissan Racing
4 Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental
5 Bill Ash Qcw Cycling
6 Eric Workowski Team Alliance Environmental
7 Bradley Evans Calder Stewart Nz
8 Scott Thomas
9 Greg Capelle Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching
10 Thomas Detwiler Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
11 Taylor Pearman Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow
12 Meurig James Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
13 Michael Chauner Island 200
14 James Williamson
15 Karl Nelson Gs Mengoni Usa
16 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Win: Jacob Tremblay
17 Glenn Ferreira Metra/cycles 54 Cycling Team
18 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Win: Jacob Tremblay
19 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
20 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI /Spokes Etc/District
21 Joe Hydrick Faulkner Nissan Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
22 Barry Miller Van Dessel Factory Team
23 Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Win: Jacob Tremblay
24 Zachary Felpel Battley Ducati-spokes Etc P/b Distr
25 Grayson Napier
26 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Win: Jacob Tremblay
27 Brady Mattison District Velocity Racing
28 William Cooper Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
29 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing
30 Tim Chapman
31 Eugene Boronow Gs Mengoni Usa
32 Jesse Walker Crca/e2value
33 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bi
34 Allan Wallace Bike Doctor P/b North Tek
35 Ranjodh Gill Bike Doctor P/b North Tek
36 Thomas Barnett Lupus Racing Team
37 Michael Tabasko Bike Doctor P/b North Tek
38 David Dawson The Performance Lab P/b Caffeinated
39 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
40 Alex Kellum Ms. Roses Elite Team P/b J. Brown -
41 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental Teammate Top 5: Craig Nichols
42 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
43 Jonathan Marshall Faulkner Nissan Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
44 Colin Mckenna Lambs Gap Cycling Team
45 Sammy Moseley Crca/foundation
46 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto
47 Patrick Jones Cycling Otago
48 Keith Hatton Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
49 Graham Macbeth Crca / E2value
50 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
51 Craig Polston Tbs Racing P/b Champion Systems
52 Jeffrey Griffin Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
53 Ryan Rapolas Qcw Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-vi Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
54 Kyle Wolfe Unattached
55 Alan Royek Faulkner Nissan Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
56 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/the Cycle Works
57 Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing Tea
58 Steven Wentworth Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
59 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/continental Paving/buchikas
60 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo
61 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
62 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/continental Paving/buchikas
63 Stefan Singer Crca / Fgx Racing
64 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
65 Thomas Goetz
66 Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
67 Kyle Bruley Qcw Racing/breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
68 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
69 Roger Parmelee Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
70 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv
71 Alan Fody Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
72 David Osborne Artemis
73 Mark Warno Avc/hagerstown-washington Co. Racin
74 Matthew Vandivort Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
75 David Casale Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
76 James Canny
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Wysock Spinteck P/b Blue Bell Private Weal
2 Lucas Mccollum Snapple
3 Baris Aytan Crca / E2value
4 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bi
5 Michael Russo Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow
6 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
7 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
8 Eric Schmidt Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
9 Jason Roth Green Mtn Cyclery
10 Brett Houser Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
11 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop
12 Max Silverstein Thresholdsports P/b Leadout Enduran
13 Tyler Nothstein Team Alliance Environmental
14 Lucas Farr Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow Teammate Top 5: Michael Russo
15 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing
16 Adam Furlong Philadelphia Bikesmith
17 Danny Gibney Battley Ducati-spokes Etc P/b Distr
18 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club
19 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling
20 Andrew Brooks The Cycle Works
21 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo
22 Gregory Sherrick Sunnybrook Trek/limerick Chiropract
23 Peter Hoag Genesee Valley Cycling Club
24 Jeffrey Miesemer Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
25 Kevin Mellinger Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
26 Jared Fenstermacher Spinteck P/b Blue Bell Private Weal Teammate Win: Jarrod Wysock
27 Jason Lindemuth Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
28 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling
29 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse
30 Daniel Cleiman Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
31 Colin Tanner Sixcycle Rk&o
32 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycl
33 Vince Dunne Tri State Velo
34 Zach Lyons Young Medalists
35 Paul Daniels Ingamba
36 Christopher Calderon Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Co.
37 Brook Edinger Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
38 Duncan Oliver Qcw P/b Breakaway Bikes
39 Patrick Hogan Abrt
40 David Van horn Tbs Racing P/b Champion Systems
41 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
42 Lee Sobotkin Spinteck P/b Blue Bell Private Weal Teammate Win: Jarrod Wysock
43 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow Teammate Top 5: Michael Russo
44 Ryan Collins Abrt
45 Corey Anderson Kids Race Sports Development
46 Michael Montgomery Swashbuckler Brewing Company Cyclin
47 Edmund Liang Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom
48 Tyler Waldron Abrt
49 Jerry Hine Psracing/masterpiece Kitchens
50 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
51 Garret Lucas Livingston Cycling Club
52 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop
53 Bryce Ressler Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bi Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Glick
54 Brian Decann Wvu Cycling
55 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mtn Cyclery
56 Dirk Biemans Rust Belt Racing
57 Bryan Fried Crca/six Cycle-rk&o
58 Tyler Sundquist Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
59 Jake Thompson Gs Cyclelife
60 Willio Jeanpaul Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
61 Thomas Weichmann Tbs Racing P/b Champion Systems
62 David Hansen Empire Brewing-syracuse Bicycles
63 William Smith Victor Homes P/b The Red Bicycle
64 Christopher Gould Wwvc Racing
65 Greg Horrocks Spinteck P/b Blue Bell Private Weal Teammate Win: Jarrod Wysock
66 Ross Creed Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 63   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Flaten Giant North East Off Road
2 Marcos Picchio CS VELO
3 Colin Fitzgerald Ghisallo Cycling Team
4 Robert Wasch Sicklers Bike and Sport Shop
5 Mike Janeiro Pro Mountain Outfitters/Sharp Medic
6 Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo
7 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling
8 Justin Onusko HPC
9 Paul Schmeltzer SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Weal
10 Timothy Scanlan 0
11 Mark Detweiler Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract
12 Geoffrey Tiblin VCU p/b #BABYwatts
13 Oliver Harris 0
14 Frank Gallese Bike Zone - Dansville Collision
15 William Goodness Park Ave Bike Shop
16 David Hoag THE BIKE ZONE/ DANSVILLE COLLISION
17 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
18 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 Lane Randolph 0
20 Adam Cohen East End Cycling p/b Pabst Blue Rib
21 Warren Shiau Dark Horse Flyers
22 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
23 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
24 Chas Ryan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
25 Eric Hanson BlackDuck Racing
26 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
27 Cory Schaeffer Lambs gap cycling team
28 Eric Grimes Lewisburg Cycling
29 Jeremy Crull Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
30 Christopher Burns Team Integrity p/b Insight AV
31 David Reinhart Mason Dixon Velo
32 Carl Reynolds CS Velo Teammate Top 5: Marcos Picchio
33 Ryan Tomeny Squadra Coppi
34 Caleb Smith Pro Mountain Outfitters
35 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo
36 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R
37 Jesse Manuel Green Mtn Cyclery
38 Michael Traxler Canandaigua National Bank Cycling T
39 Salkauskis Timothy 0
40 Chatura Atapattu CRCA/Rockstar
41 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R
42 Joseph Ault C S Velo Teammate Top 5: Marcos Picchio
43 Unknown Rider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
44 Michael Burri Canandaigua National Bank Cycli
45 David Caldwell CKW Racing
46 Sal Farruggia 0
47 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University C
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Fcs|zngine P/b Mr. Restore
2 Lauren Dagostino Midatlantic Colavita Womens Team
3 Emily Spence Crca/bh Comedy Central
4 Monica Volk Qcw Breakaway
5 Emily Underwood Crca/rockstar Games/signature Cycle
6 Masha Schneider Crca/houlihan Lokey
7 Kristie Nichols james Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Monica Volk
8 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/continental Paving/buchika'
9 Meredith Ehn Finkraft
10 Tess Senty Vanderkitten Vip
11 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
12 Melissa Hiller Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Monica Volk
13 Jennifer Bushover Queen City Cyclists
14 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing
15 Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling Teammate Top 5: Monica Volk
16 Lisa Dunnwald Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
17 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists
18 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Finkraft Women's Cycling Team
19 Beth Catherwood Artemis
20 Julie Mckenzie Scc/hrrt
21 Isabelle Cote Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom
22 Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cawes P/b Specialized
23 April Nabholz The Cycle Works
24 Amy Kneale Finkraft Women's Cycling Team
25 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F
26 Maureen Gribb Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling Teammate Top 5: Monica Volk
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Fox Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
2 Marit Ogin Nickel City Cycles
3 Laura Cathers Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Co
4 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
5 Paige Shumskas Ttown Elite
6 Jaime Soper Crca/rockstar Games/signature Cycle
7 Eden Vinyarszky Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
8 Tiffany Wise Artemis
9 Rosalind Hain Avc Hagerstown
10 Emily Singleton Crca/rockstar Games/signature Cycle
11 Brandi Bashor Nickel City Cycles Teammate Top 5: Marit Ogin
12 Laurie Glowatski Lewisburg Cycling
13 Phoebe Wang Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
14 Lauren Buechner Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
15 Alisa Mertens Nickel City Cycles Teammate Top 5: Marit Ogin
16 Emily Chan Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom
17 Lauren Peterson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
18 Modesta Paris Qcw Cycling P/b Breakaway Racing Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
19 Emily Singleton Qcw Women P.b. Breakaway Bikes Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
20 Michaela Albanese Qcw Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
21 Bonnie Tabasko
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 1