Log In
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium • Apr 25 2015
Light Rain, 65 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
2 Chad Conley
3 Shane Deeley FloridaVelo
4 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O
5 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors Teammate Win: James Brookshire
6 Leonardo Marquez Southern Crescent Cycling
7 Curtis Long VeloBrew
8 Charkie Huegel Ken's Bike Shop - Hearts RC
9 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Junior Development
10 Alan Edwards Velobrew - AVA Homes
11 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
12 Dimitri Lemus Team Geyer Auto
13 Dylan Cantrell Asheville Youth Cycling
14 Ian Keough-14 Keough Cyclocross
15 Cody Sandford FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Shane Deeley
16 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa
17 Carlos Norena Finish Strong
18 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
19 Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co.
20 David Vargas
21 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
22 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Shane Deeley
23 William Messenger DARC Cycling
24 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi
25 Nathan Spence James Bros Bikes
26 Dennis Thibodeau Outspokin' Augusta
27 Michael Gearren ii
28 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
29 James Todd Frazier Cycling
30 Beatty Wolverton Wizard Racing Devo Team
31 Chris Mathis Cycle Center
32 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar Track Team p/b Sn
33 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
34 Edwin Calderon Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
35 Robert Comfort Velobrew Cycling
36 Eric Schofield Bon Secours/Endorphin Fitness
37 Mark Van doormaal To Wheels/Epic Sports Performan
38 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
39 Didier Fresne FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Shane Deeley
40 Luke Caldwell Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
41 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
42 Jack Rexer SJBC
44 Spencer Ramthun Beck
45 Emile Therrien Velobrew
46 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
47 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling
48 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling
49 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
50 Michael Garrison MIssion Source/NGCA
51 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio
52 Jonathan Sierra Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
53 Blair O'bryant Depaula Racing
54 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta
55 Mario Rodriguez Southern Crescent Cycling
56 Stephen Albright ride615
57 Mark Buckaway Midweek Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Marquez Southern Crescent Cycling
2 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
3 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
4 Charkie Huegel Ken's Bike Shop - Hearts RC
5 Ian Keough-14 Keough Cyclocross
6 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
7 Shane Deeley FloridaVelo
8 John Eiler Team Carytown Bicycle Company
9 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O
10 Frank Whittle James Bros. Bikes
11 Ryan Collins L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi
12 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa
13 David Vargas
14 Christopher Mosier Mission source / NGCA
15 Nathan Spence James Bros Bikes
16 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi
17 Michael Gearren ii
18 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Te
19 Tommy Morrison North Georgia Cycling Association,
20 Cody Sandford FloridaVelo
21 Beatty Wolverton Wizard Racing Devo Team
22 Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co.
23 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Junior Development
24 Zach Lutz L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi
25 Chris Cole
26 Chad Conley
27 Chris Mathis Cycle Center
28 Dimitri Lemus Team Geyer Auto
29 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
30 Carlos Norena Finish Strong
31 Jack Rexer Frazier Cycling
32 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
33 David Pavlik Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
34 Sean Philyaw Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
35 Alan Edwards Velobrew - AVA Homes
36 Carlos Pinate Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
37 James Todd Frazier Cycling
38 Luke Caldwell Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
39 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
40 Jonathan Sierra Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
41 Jacob Schwyn Mellow Mushroom
42 Mark Van doormaal To Wheels/Epic Sports Performan
43 Tim Spackman Globalbike Savannah
44 Dennis Thibodeau Outspokin' Augusta
45 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
47 Anthony Yaques Outcast racing team
48 Robinson Jaramillo
49 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
50 Dustin Greer
51 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling Teammate Win: Leonardo Marquez
52 Andrew Weaver Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
53 Josh Cates Cyclus Sports
54 Darel Christopher Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
55 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
56 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
57 Alexander Bender Hilton head Robson forensic
58 Aaron Budsock North Atlanta Riding Club
59 Erik Engstrom J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
60 Taylor Davis Team Ride On Bikes
61 Evan Glowiak US Military Cycling
62 Alexander Heldman
63 Adriaan Davel
64 Robert Donovan DOM360.com
65 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
66 Jeremy Seeyone Mountius
67 Rhandie Thompson US Military Cycling Team
68 Alisher Vokhobov Team Novo Nordisk Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Cantrell Asheville Youth Cycling
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling
3 Michael Garrison MIssion Source/NGCA
4 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling
5 Edwin Calderon Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
6 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar Track Team p/b Sn
7 Sergejs Bowers Ohio High School Development Te
8 Patrick Carroll North Georgia Cycling Association,
9 Spencer Ramthun Beck
10 Blair O'bryant Depaula Racing
11 Spencer Crowe Cycle Haus
12 Chris Stout Georgia Tech Cycling
13 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team
14 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
15 Eric Kirby R&M Cycling
16 Christopher Pankow
17 Samuel Gauspohl GT Cycling
18 Wilson Blake
19 Eric Moore Les Amis Cycling
20 Devin Vernick L5 Flyers p/b Presten Partnersh
21 Perry Taylor Globalbike
22 Holden Mccullough F.A.C.T.
23 Unknown Rider
24 Justin Sackett Team O2
25 Jonathan Maloney Real Deal/Gears p/b WaspCam
26 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Heath
27 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Heath
28 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
29 Robert Vinson Cherry St. Cycles
30 David Jordan
31 Ethan Audette Wizard Racing Devo Team
32 Jerry Chabot ENGVT
33 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
34 Mark Buckaway Midweek Cycling Club
35 Walton Stephen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Carlton UGA Cycling
2 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore
3 Cole Garrett Cycle Haus Racing
4 Cal Till Georgia Neurosurgical Associate
5 Jon Maloney Real Deal/Gears p/b WaspCam
6 Chris Robinson
7 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
8 Huntley Nash
9 Robert Burres
10 Wesley Rice Georgia State University
11 Derek Vestal
12 Jimmy Loudermilk
13 Brandon Lewis Depaula Racing
14 Bilal Manzoor
15 Daniel Paniconi
16 Kim Cantrell Bike Town USA
17 Wesley Frank Velocity Racing
18 Michael Montgomery
19 Brian Steele SCC/Evo
20 Willem Wambeke Les Amis Calder Brother
21 Colby Allen N/A
22 Darrell Mcdonald
23 Sean Taylor UGA Cycling Teammate Win: Zack Carlton
24 Todd Stephens 352 Racing
25 Jeffery Cahill United States Military Enduranc
26 William Martin
27 Joshua Williams
28 Mauricio Campos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
3 Joseph Stuart NGCA mission source
4 Reece Latham Team Mission Source - NGCA
5 Brett Barton
6 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source - NGCA
7 Jake Neal Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
8 Unknown Rider
9 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
3 Ethan Audette Wizard Racing Devo Team
4 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
5 Eric Moore Les Amis Cycling
6 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI
7 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
8 Jordan Reid Mission Source
9 Willem Wambeke Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling
10 Noah Chabot
11 Jonas Kramerdickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
12 Ian Poore Mission Source
13 Ryan Garvey Jr. Flyers
14 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Yukio Mariner
15 Joseph Briggs Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Calderon
2 Davis Branyon
3 Emile Therrien
4 Simon Lewis
5 Thomas Cross jr
6 Grayson Wickel
7 Blake Wilson
8 Jorge Hernandez
9 Adam Taylor
10 James Stuart
11 Grant Fuller
12 Dominique Mcconnell
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Comfort Velobrew Cycling
2 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
3 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
4 Caleb Smith AYC Junior Development Race Tea
5 Max Schwalbach Mission Source
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Merlo Champion System Cannondale
2 Julien Ruhe Mission Source Juniors
3 Maxwell Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
4 David Andrew duncan
5 Jacob Cereneche
6 Jameson Audette Wizard Racing Devo Team
7 Josiah Mcintyre FrazierCycling
8 Aidan Furman Frazier Cycling Juniors
9 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Long VeloBrew
2 Andrew Crater Dom360.com
3 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
4 William Messenger DARC Cycling
5 Eric Schofield Bon Secours/Endorphin Fitness
6 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
7 Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
8 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes
9 Damien Dunn Peachtree Bikes
10 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling
11 Jed Young PCP Race Team
12 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta
13 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio
14 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
15 Heber Cristino Southern Crescent Cycling
16 Mario Rodriguez Southern Crescent Cycling
17 Pablo Di marco EVO/SCC
18 Joey Lee Globalbike Club Team
19 Jorge Mila Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
20 Justin Meschler Cherry Street Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher Giordana p/b Reality Bikes
2 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
3 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
4 Theron Colucci The Bicycle Doctor Masters Raci
5 Thomas Sunday South Carolina Masters
6 Mike Buechel Hollander/Benelux Cycling
7 Didier Fresne FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
8 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycles
9 Stephen Albright ride615
10 Jim Palmer Outspokin' Augusta
11 Mark Buckaway Midweek Cycling Club
12 Michael Brierley Pure Energy
13 Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Harker Reality Bikes Ambassador Team
2 Mike Herring MOVEDADDY.COM RACING
3 Anthony Reguero Bahati - WTR
4 Michael Vizzini
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
2 Hunter Garrison
3 Jason Bewley
4 Liam Ainslie
5 Charles Reeves
6 Dalford England
7 Womack Jonathan Team Ride for Reading
8 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen
9 Ryan Wolfe Bella Rhodes
10 Jonathan Cooper
11 Unknown Rider
12 Agustin Jacobo Bear Creek Bike
13 Silas Too 21
14 Unknown Rider
15 Maric Boudreau 48
16 Krystina Sloaner 27
17 Unknown Rider
18 J.p. Hackney 25
19 Shelby Robinson 23
20 Christina Proctor 29
21 Ayrton Azcue 24
22 Gabe Gomez 21
23 Cameron Wagenbrenner 21
24 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Altovelo-SeaSucker
2 Ruben Companioni Stradalli
3 Frank Travieso Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Pro
4 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized
5 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
6 Stephen Hyde Astellas Cycling Team
7 Christian Grasmann Maloja/Pushbikers
8 Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
9 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
10 Hector F. aguilar Southern Crescent Cycling
11 Martin Reinert Maloja/Pushbikers
12 Emile Abraham Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli
13 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
14 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli
15 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
16 David Duquette DOM360.com
17 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development
18 Martin Hacecky Maloja/Pushbikers
19 Brendan Cornett LITESPEED-BMW
20 Shane Braley DOM360.com
21 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli
22 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
23 Stefan Schafer Maloja/Pushbikers
24 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation
25 Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation
26 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
27 Michael Stoop Van Dessel Factory Team
28 Nolan Tankersley Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
29 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
30 Adam Koble Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Pro Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
31 Elkin Arteaga Giant-Crater Maui Hawai'i
32 Diego Garavito EDD Contractor
33 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
34 Matic Strgar
35 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
36 Ed Veal Real Deal/Gears p/b WaspCam
37 Anthony Rizzo Revolve Residential P/B Pre-Reg.com
38 Stephan Hoffman Clif Bar
39 Thomas Brown Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Pro Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
40 Andrew Scarano Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Pro Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
41 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
42 Jared Nieters Van Dessel Factory Team
43 Yosvany Falcon Falcon
44 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT-Untapped
45 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
46 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
47 Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
48 Alex Kellum J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses
49 Fletcher Lydick ATH Devo
50 Brock Mason Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
51 Chris Uberti Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Pro Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
52 Ryan Joyce TBS Racing / Buffalo Bicycling Club
53 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
54 Tommy Schubert Extract.Coffee/Rocket Espresso
55 Mathew Meunier Extract.Coffee/Rocket Espresso
56 Austin Ulich ATH Devo
57 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
58 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation
59 Artur Sagat J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses
60 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation
61 Justin Meade Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
62 David Goodman ATH Devo
63 Casar Grajales Stradalli Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
64 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
65 Marco Aledia Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
66 Chad Hartley Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
67 Justin Pfaff Pioneer Mortgage Funding Pb Yourkey
68 Jack Drake Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
69 Grayson Brookshire Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball
70 Juan Pimentel jr. UCI CT: Champion System - Stans's N
71 Hunter Resek Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
72 John Butler * J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
73 Andrew Crater DOM360.com
74 Juan Carlos arias Southern Crescent Cycling
75 Richard Rainville Furman University Cycling
76 David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
77 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto
78 Stefan Mastaller Maloja/Pushbikers
79 Brian Hill Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Pro Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
80 Nate Morse RACE CF
81 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing
82 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
83 John Bergmann Clif Bar
84 Broderick Hartley Vie 13
85 Justin Lowe J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
86 Hank Booth Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
87 Chris Mojock
88 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
89 Brandon Pruett LITESPEED-BMW
90 Brandon Borth TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
91 Andrew Fairman Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
92 Brock Denis Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
93 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
94 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli
95 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program
96 Jonathan Atkins Velocity Racing
97 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation
98 Myles Lietzke J.Brown p/b Ms. Roses
99 Unknown Rider
100 Ted Horwitz Isagenix/Seasucker/Guttenplan Coach
101 Jake Andrews Cherry St. Cycles
102 Benjamin Bryant NGCA-Team Mission Source
103 Christopher Mcgovern Team Novo Nordisk Development
104 Brad Reed
105 David Novak EC Devo
106 Henry Willis Orlando Velo
107 Abel Quintana Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
108 Matthew Miller Atlanta Cycling Racing PB New Engla
109 Osias Lozano Robson forensics/ hilton head cycli
110 David Monismith Pioneer Mortgage Funding Pb Yourkey
111 Kellen Goodell J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses
112 Bobby Lea Maloja/Pushbikers
113 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage Funding Pb Yourkey
114 David Varela Team Novo Nordisk Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 69   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling
2 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCa
3 Annie Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio
4 Lauren Dodge
5 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo
6 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
7 Madeline Pearce Taco Mamacita
8 Morgan Miller Taco Mamacita
9 Heather Riniker Hilton Head/ Robson Forensic
10 Emily Cox The Hub Bikes
11 Beth Everhart bikesale/Volkl
12 Danielle Dohmen East Point Track Club
13 Stephanie Felty
14 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
15 Laura Torres Forest Acres Cycling Team
16 Esther Davis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Jane Tullis
17 Jennie Maire DelaFina
18 Loren Morgan Mission Source NGCA
19 Salma Huque Savannah Wheelmen
20 Allyson Hurst FACT
21 Kennedy Lambe FACT
22 Kimberly Fuller Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
23 Mae Gurene Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
24 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Jane Tullis
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Duncan
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The H
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
4 Lauretta Hanson Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
5 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
6 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
7 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg
8 Angie Gonzalez Venezuela
9 Chelsea Factor Outcast Racing Team
10 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
11 Holly Mathews ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
12 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
13 Sara Tussey Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
14 Amy Floyd ARGON 18 RACING p/b November & Fast
15 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class
16 Fiona Meade Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
17 Hannah Todd CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class
18 Debbie Milne DOM360.com
19 Vanessa Drigo ARGON 18 RACING p/b November & Fast
20 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
21 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The H Teammate Win: Tina Pic
22 Ashley Barson Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg
23 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The H Teammate Win: Tina Pic
24 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The H Teammate Win: Tina Pic
25 Ivy Audrain LA Sweat
26 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
27 Arden Stelly Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
28 Jeannie Kuhajek ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
29 Cinthia Lehner PainPathways
30 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
31 Abby Ruess ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
32 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
33 Courteney Lowe Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The H Teammate Win: Tina Pic
34 Kathryn Clark PCP Racing
35 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
36 Diana Ramos PCP Racing
37 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The H Teammate Win: Tina Pic
38 Samantha Bendt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
39 Stephanie Cucaz PCP
40 Sara Yancovitz CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class
41 Dawn Hill Team Mission Source / NGCA
42 Debbie Prouty
43 Emily Cox The Hub Bikes
44 Julia Fresne Florida Velo
45 Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat
46 Becca Schepps LA sweat
47 Maryann Riley FACT
48 Tara Keefer NGCA mission source
49 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
50 Kira Maicke Pomplemousse Racing
51 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class
52 Lauren Dodge University of Georgia
53 Ariel Burgess ARGON 18 RACING p/b November & Fast
54 Cheryl Fuller-muller ARGON 18 RACING p/b November & Fast
55 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 Teammate Top 5: Tiffany Pezzulo
56 Veronica Cejas NGCA mission source
57 Mackenzie Green ProChain Cycling
58 Jennifer Vollmer Roosters Bikers Edge
59 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360
60 Unknown Rider
61 Morgan Miller Senic City Velo/Taco Mamacita
62 Isabella Brookshire Twenty 16 Pro Cycling
63 Magdalena Cichon Delafina
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9