Log In
San Dimas Stage Race • Apr 3 2016
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes p/ 3:41:54
2 Samuel Boardman Big Orange Cycling 3:42:05
3 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:42:12
4 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:42:36
5 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:42:40
6 Ben Duncan El Grupo 3:42:42
7 Nick Perhala Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:42:48
8 Eugenio Mirafuentes BIKE ZONE JUVENIL 3:42:55
9 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 3:42:58
10 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 3:43:14
11 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elit 3:43:17
12 Joseph Garey Monster Media P/B Sp 3:43:22
13 Brandon Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:43:24 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
14 John Janneck TRU / Trace3 Racing 3:43:28
15 Alex Driscoll US Military Enduranc 3:43:50
16 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 3:43:53
17 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:43:56
18 Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles - Sh 3:43:59
19 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:44:09 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
20 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru El 3:44:12
21 Max Cronyn El Grupo 3:44:17
22 Nick Kreeger 3:44:29
23 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 3:44:31
24 Timothy Lang LOW Factory Racing 3:44:35
25 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU / Trace3 Racing 3:44:39
26 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:44:44
27 James Hilyer Tru Cycling/ TRU/TRA 3:44:45
28 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 3:44:45
29 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:44:52 Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
30 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:45:07 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
31 Michael Barker Team Velocity/ East 3:45:08
32 Vincent Gonzales Tru/trace3 3:45:09
33 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 3:45:19
34 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:45:21 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
35 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 3:45:23
36 Robert Angle TRU / Trace3 Racing 3:45:47
37 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling 3:45:47
38 Austin Venhuizen 3:46:01
39 Leo Oneill El Grupo 3:46:25
40 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:46:40
41 Kyle Thornton TRU / Trace3 Racing 3:47:26
42 Robert Pearce Big Orange 3:48:30 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
43 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 3:49:00
44 Sean Allen Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:49:05
45 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane Racin 3:49:21
46 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:49:27 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
47 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling 3:49:37
48 Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 3:49:41
49 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:50:12 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
50 Christopher Rea 3:50:42
51 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 3:51:02
52 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 3:51:35
53 Jose Reyes Full Circle Cycling 3:52:01
54 Tucker Eurman Fig Mtn Brew 3:53:16 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
55 Kirk Nordgren Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:53:16 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
56 James Stocker 3:54:28
57 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 3:54:52
58 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:55:18
59 Adam Ocamb Limitless Cycling p/ 3:55:59
60 Alvin Escajeda Endo CNCPT Team 3:57:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 58   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Schepps Nytro Men's Team p/b 3:16:15
2 Ben Demaree 3:20:48
3 Chad Hall Big Orange 3:20:59
4 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve 3:21:26
5 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity/ EWB 3:21:37
6 Sean Yeager OTR Racing 3:21:46
7 Christopher Besaw Swami's Cycling Club 3:21:47
8 David Baar POC+Ritte 3:22:03
9 Robin Warman Pretorius bikes 3:22:04
10 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:22:21
11 Travis Remp Bicycle.net racing t 3:22:22
12 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 3:22:24 Teammate Top 5: Chad Hall
13 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW-Hel 3:22:25
14 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:22:25
15 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal 3:22:33
16 Eric Bryan 3:22:36
17 Jordan Bernstein 3:22:37
18 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 3:22:38
19 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Por 3:22:42
20 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling 3:22:50
21 Joseph Dean 3:22:51
22 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 3:22:54
23 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Por 3:22:55
24 Cameron Bond 3:23:04
25 Fernando Vargas TruCycling 3:23:08
26 Angel Munoz Endo Concept Team 3:23:09
27 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Cl 3:23:22
28 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 3:23:24
29 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo 3:23:29
30 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textile 3:23:30
31 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 3:23:42
32 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:23:45
33 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling p/ 3:23:48
34 Jonathan Draheim 3:24:03
35 Greg Goodwine Team Ornot 3:24:16
36 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 3:24:22
37 David Ortiz Southern California 3:24:28
38 Nathan Greenwood Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:24:31
39 Andrew Serna Monster Media Racing 3:24:59
40 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank 3:25:05
41 Roberto Roman Pacific Premier Bank 3:25:32
42 Chris J schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver 3:25:38
43 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:25:53
44 Derrick Whitlatch 3:26:37
45 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 3:27:00
46 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 3:27:07
47 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:28:20
48 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 3:28:33
49 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 3:28:56
50 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La 3:29:32
51 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race 3:29:42
52 John Snapp 3:30:22
53 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La 3:30:25
54 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 3:31:21
55 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 3:33:43
56 Javier Pedroza KLTS Junior Developm 3:35:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Walker 2:33:23
2 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:33:39
3 Edward Downs Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 2:34:06
4 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank 2:34:08
5 Kristopher Sveen Opprime 2:34:08
6 Alexander Deroche??? 2:34:10
7 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:34:27 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
8 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 2:34:30
9 Ethan Overson El Grupo 2:34:32
10 Ben Marshall PAA/Empire Bikes 2:34:32
11 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:34:41 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
12 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling 2:34:48
13 Tobias Deardorff The Velo Ambassador 2:34:54
14 Brian Oconnor OTR Racing 2:34:56
15 Daniel Pealstrom 2:34:58
16 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:35:04
17 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 2:35:13
18 Lee Niffenegger Serious Cycling 2:35:18
19 Taylor Dawson 2:35:22
20 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling 2:35:38
21 Scott Palmer Coates Single Speed 2:35:40
22 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 2:35:47
23 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:35:47 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
24 Cory Justus Southern California 2:35:55
25 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 2:35:56
26 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Stu 2:36:02
27 Peter Aster Cal Poly 2:36:21
28 Adam Garcia Hope Sports 2:36:22
29 Dominic Frumento Southern California 2:36:54
30 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.Net 2:37:01
31 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 2:37:15
32 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 2:37:19
33 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:37:30
34 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 2:38:11
35 Cole Lanning El Grupo 2:38:28
36 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 2:38:51
37 Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC 2:39:40
38 Joel Johnson PAA/Empire Bikes 2:40:31
39 Stephen Waits 2:42:08
40 Jaime Garcia 2:43:28
41 Gary Warner 2:43:38
42 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 2:45:06
43 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles 2:45:51
44 Peter Virth 2:48:52
45 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 2:49:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 2:28:30
2 Kevin Cervantes Southern California 2:29:33
3 Conor Martin Norco 2:29:37
4 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Developmen 2:30:05
5 Ian Schwartz Swami's 2:30:14
6 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT 2:30:15
7 Max Ritzow 2:30:21
8 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junio 2:30:27
9 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycli 2:30:53
10 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena team 2:31:13
11 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Mo 2:31:44
12 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 2:31:56
13 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California 2:32:28 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
14 Daxton Kennington Intermountain LiveWe 2:32:34
15 Kyle Kirby Swamis Junior Develo 2:32:46
16 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 2:32:55
17 Andrew Vollmer G2 Bike 2:33:15
18 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling 2:33:54 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
19 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b 2:34:24
20 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:34:31
21 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 2:34:46
22 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 2:34:54
23 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:35:19
24 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 2:35:46
25 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Dev 2:35:53
26 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 2:36:14
27 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling/TRU/TRAC 2:37:02
28 Eric Castillo monster media racing 2:37:10
29 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A 2:37:31
30 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion Dev 2:37:40
31 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/ 2:41:00
32 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:41:11
33 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Developm 2:41:29
34 Julian Levy Swami's Jr Developme 2:43:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 2:55:20
2 Tyler Stites El Grupo 2:55:23
3 Cameron Beard NCCF/Specialized Jun 2:55:24
4 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 2:55:32
5 Reid Richesin Holowesko l Citadel 2:55:34
6 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Cycling Te 2:55:40
7 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbar 2:56:08
8 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Junior Dev 2:56:20 Teammate Top 5: Evan Clouse
9 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling 2:56:28
10 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 2:56:34 Teammate Win: Will Mcbryde
11 Cole Davis NCCF / Team Speciali 2:56:37
12 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 2:56:40
13 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Developmen 2:56:48 Teammate Top 5: Evan Clouse
14 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:56:49
15 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling p/ 2:56:57
16 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialize 2:57:02
17 Charlie Macfarlane FFKR- Contender Raci 2:57:09
18 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 2:57:09
19 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junio 2:57:18
20 Joshua Anderson Race CF 2:57:24
21 Ben Cook Team Swift 2:57:26
22 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 2:57:32
23 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 2:57:35
24 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 2:57:38
25 Zachary Gottesman MELLOW MOTORS CYCLIN 2:57:41
26 Phillip Truppelli PushWorks pb Van Des 2:57:44
27 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 2:57:51
28 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports 2:57:53
29 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling p/ 2:58:10
30 Daniel Valenzuela GBS RACING 2:58:22
31 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 2:58:31
32 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycli 2:58:43
33 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport junio 2:59:29
34 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/ 3:00:06
35 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 3:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Evan Clouse
36 Simon Jones Hincapie development 3:00:52
37 David Herrera team velo sport 3:01:34
38 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling 3:02:01
39 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 3:07:03
40 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 3:07:49
41 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing club 3:07:58
42 Abraham Torres FFKR Velosport racin 3:08:12
43 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 3:09:39
44 Brandon Cox LUX/Stradling 3:10:46
45 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 3:10:59
46 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling p/ 3:12:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf city/sterling B 3:03:23
2 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena Race T 3:03:32
3 Brandon Gritters Breakaway From Cance 3:03:40
4 Josh Alverson Surf City / Sterling 3:03:56
5 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:03:58
6 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cance 3:04:46
7 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:05:08
8 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 3:05:27
9 William Thomas Monster Media Racing 3:05:30
10 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:05:31 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
11 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:05:37 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
12 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 3:06:01
13 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:06:09 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
14 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:06:10 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
15 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:06:12 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
16 Patrick Bos Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:06:26
17 Paul Vaccari Monster media spy 3:06:49
18 Michael J. smith Santa Monica BMW / H 3:06:53 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
19 Christopher Lyman Peet's Coffee Racing 3:06:57
20 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summ 3:07:06
21 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/Cy 3:07:06
22 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:07:15 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
23 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 3:07:16
24 Nicholas Bishop R5Ciclismo 3:07:53
25 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 3:08:30
26 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 3:08:33
27 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF 3:08:40
28 Kirk Gilligan R5Ciclismo 3:08:42
29 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:09:44
30 Oliver Bohlman R5Ciclismo 3:09:46
31 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/St 3:09:52
32 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:09:54
33 Douglas Baker SquadraSF 3:10:11
34 Michael Easter Velo Pasadena 3:10:14
35 Antonio Cruz Velo Pasadena Race T 3:11:02 Teammate Top 5: Rudolph Napolitano
36 Travis Wilkerson Breakaway From Cance 3:11:03 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Gritters
37 Adam Hensley VBZ Cycling 3:11:20
38 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/Su 3:11:39
39 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/St 3:11:51
40 Jason Curtis Monster Media 3:29:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 3:10:05
2 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:10:54
3 Louie Amelburu MaDDog racing P/B GQ 3:11:05
4 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Rac 3:11:05
5 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/St 3:11:26
6 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena 3:11:33
7 Steve Klasna Amgen Break Away Fro 3:11:37
8 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La 3:11:49
9 ? Thomas BREAKAWAY FROM CANCE 3:11:53
10 Jason Hannon Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:11:57
11 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 3:12:06
12 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 3:12:09
13 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summ 3:12:22
14 Andrew Schmidt 3:12:23
15 Jun Hoshino OC Armada / Best-VIP 3:12:29
16 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway Mast 3:12:42
17 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 3:12:54
18 Josef Hochleitner 3:13:00
19 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:13:17
20 Ruben Meza S2C/primal 3:13:26
21 Joseph Dagostino S2C Primal 3:13:27
22 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b 3:13:49
23 James Robbins S2C Primal 3:14:40
24 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 3:14:45
25 Chuck Huang BIG ORANGE 3:14:47
26 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale capo pb g 3:14:58
27 James Doyle Ranchos 3:14:58
28 Cedric Henley Serious Cycling 3:14:59
29 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 3:16:44
30 Michael Penta Big orange 3:18:16
31 Bart Clifford surfcity cyclery 3:21:14
32 Lare Wardrop ARB 3:23:00
33 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery / JW Floo 3:23:36
34 Andrew Heinemann Audi Reno - Tahoe Cy 3:24:25
35 James Macdonald Swamis Cycling 3:30:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team 2:58:32
2 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing p/b. G 2:58:36
3 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 2:58:45
4 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Race T 2:59:12
5 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGra 2:59:49
6 Yehuda Packer More Foundation Raci 3:00:08
7 Jeffrey Moreton Cycles Veloce/Team S 3:00:20
8 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 3:00:25
9 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11 3:00:36 Teammate Top 5: Dan Shore
10 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W floori 3:00:40
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:00:42
12 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Rac 3:01:18
13 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 3:01:22
14 Scott Winzeler Mandalay Bay / McGhi 3:01:57
15 James Wimberly UCCyclery/JW floorin 3:02:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janier Acevedo calle 4:31:48
2 Brandon Mcnulty LUX / Stradling 4:31:54
3 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 4:32:08
4 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 4:32:10
5 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-David 4:32:12
6 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cyclin 4:32:14
7 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 4:32:26
8 Coulton Hartrich COULTONHARTRICH 4:32:46
9 Brayan Sanchez TEAM JAMIS 4:32:50 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
10 Orlando Garibay 4:32:52
11 Chris Winn Satalyst-Verve Racin 4:32:53
12 Bryan Lewis lupus racing team 4:32:58
13 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 4:32:58
14 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Sh 4:32:59
15 Morton Lachlan Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:33:01
16 Philip O'donnell Axeon Hagens Berman 4:33:04 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
17 Ruben Companioni TEAM JAMIS 4:33:10 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
18 Chris Horner lupus racing team 4:33:14
19 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 4:33:15
20 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Tea 4:33:16
21 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:33:20
22 Luis Amaran TEAM JAMIS 4:33:29 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
23 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:33:33
24 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Sh 4:33:33
25 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cyclin 4:33:34
26 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-David 4:33:35 Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
27 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 4:33:44 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
28 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 4:33:47
29 Gerardo Medina ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 4:33:51
30 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 4:33:55
31 Sebastian Haedo TEAM JAMIS 4:33:58 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
32 Chad Beyer lupus racing team 4:34:00
33 Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:34:00
34 Taylor Shelden 4:34:02
35 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laur 4:34:04
36 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe / 4:34:05
37 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/D 4:34:13
38 Tyler Locke CENTRIC BIKES 4:34:15
39 Luis Villalobos EP CYCLISTS 4:34:16
40 Jonathan Sandoval EP CYCLISTS 4:34:17
41 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 4:34:18
42 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Tea 4:34:19
43 Eric Marcotte TEAM JAMIS 4:34:24 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
44 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 4:34:25
45 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Sh 4:34:28
46 ? Samuel Canadian National Te 4:34:30
47 Alfredo Rodriguez EP CYCLISTS 4:34:33
48 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resour 4:34:37
49 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:34:54
50 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 4:34:59
51 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:35:00
52 James Peterman Superissimo 4:35:03
53 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 4:35:05
54 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resour 4:35:13
55 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 4:35:16
56 Jose Luis mario castro GD Superfroiz 4:35:24
57 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cyclin 4:35:43
58 Andres Diaz 4:35:47
59 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete 4:35:55
60 Hilton Clarke 4:36:08
61 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:36:11
62 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resour 4:36:15
63 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resour 4:36:35
64 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 4:36:46
65 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle p/b 4:36:47
66 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 4:37:08
67 Steven *davis CENTRIC BKES 4:37:32
68 Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS 4:37:34
69 David Goodman Credit Velo - Trek 4:37:46
70 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Ba 4:37:55
71 Matt Brophy Credit Velo - Trek 4:38:10
72 Cory Williams 4:38:10
73 Wolfgang Brandl CENTRIC BIKES 4:38:17
74 Thomas Vaubourzeix lupus racing team 4:38:23
75 Brad Neagos Bissell-ABG-Giant 4:38:27
76 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 4:38:34
77 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:38:54
78 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 4:38:57
79 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Tea 4:39:10
80 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 4:39:44 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
81 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 4:39:58
82 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 4:40:34
83 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 4:40:50
84 Elkin Arteaga Fatback/Speedway Cyc 4:41:00
85 Franco Font SoCalCycling.com pre 4:41:06
86 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 4:41:26 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
87 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-David 4:41:42 Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
88 Jacob White Canadian National Te 4:41:50
89 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/ To 4:41:55
90 Diego Sandoval Canadian National Te 4:42:44
91 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling 4:42:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/ 2:27:59
2 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:28:24
3 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:28:37
4 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutchs/Slocum/CoMoti 2:28:41
5 Julia Gieschen Fig MTN Brew Racing 2:29:05
6 Emily Rodger Radical Edge 2:29:14
7 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 2:29:33
8 Renee Robinson SDBC / Emerald Texti 2:29:52
9 Lizbeth Urenos armas VeloClub LaGrange M 2:30:11
10 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p 2:30:14
11 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cyc 2:30:24
12 Ayesha Mcgowan RAZZLE DAZZLE 2:30:36
13 Courtney Wiseman Sisterhood of cyclin 2:30:54
14 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 2:30:56
15 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:31:08 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Ellis
16 Jennifer Camoriano FCS|Visit Dallas DNA 2:31:43
17 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports Cyc 2:32:46
18 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 2:32:49
19 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:33:33 Teammate Top 5: Julia Gieschen
20 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock pb Zoc 2:33:51
21 Ivy Koester Velo Club LaGrange/ 2:38:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Yal Fenix Cycling 2:27:49
2 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:29:09
3 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 2:29:43
4 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 2:29:44
5 Kimberlin Froeschner Sisterhood of Cycing 2:30:18
6 Ginger Boyd 2:30:26
7 Makayla Macpherson southbay wheelmen 2:30:36
8 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 2:31:50
9 Katie Rollins Velo Club LaGrange 2:32:31
10 Catherine Guentert Michelob Ultra - La 2:33:03
11 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:35:11 Teammate Top 5: Lillian Mccormick
12 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing 2:38:01
13 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cyclin 2:38:21
14 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing 2:39:05
15 Diana Sjol ORNOT 2:40:15
16 Lesley Mctague Century Road Club As 2:40:38
17 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycle 2:41:22
18 Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling 2:47:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 RideBiker 4:04:45
2 Kathryn Donovan Colavita|Bianchi 4:05:02
3 Jessica Cutler Colavita|Bianchi 4:05:37
4 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman|Superm 4:05:43
5 Leah Guloien Trek Redtruck Racing 4:05:54
6 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:05:59
7 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:06:05
8 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:06:07
9 Diane Moug 4:06:18
10 Whitney Schultz Colavita|Bianchi 4:06:27 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
11 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck Racin 4:06:45
12 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:06:51
13 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman Superm 4:06:55 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
14 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 RideBiker 4:07:01 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
15 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supe 4:07:03
16 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO - Silicon 4:07:03
17 Lauretta Hanson Colavita|Bianchi 4:07:04 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
18 Alice Georgia simmerling Canada 4:07:06
19 Stephanie Roorda Team Canada 4:07:07
20 Emma Grant Colavita|Bianchi 4:07:08 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
21 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racin 4:07:15
22 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:07:18
23 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - Opus 4:07:22
24 Brenna Wrye-simpson Olympia Cycling Team 4:07:23
25 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike Trek 4:07:34
26 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 4:07:36
27 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Stu 4:07:39
28 Laura Brown Canadian National Te 4:07:44
29 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/Emerald Textile 4:07:47
30 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek 4:07:47
31 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange 4:07:48
32 Irena Ossola sas-macogep-acquisio 4:08:04
33 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:08:13
34 Anna Gabrielle traxler Trek Red Truck 4:08:14
35 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racin 4:08:15
36 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 4:08:19
37 Cynthia Covarrubias CRAZY CAT SPECIALIZE 4:08:35
38 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon V 4:08:51
39 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supe 4:08:52
40 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supe 4:09:10
41 Audrey Lemieux sas-macogep-acquisio 4:09:20
42 Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange 4:09:33
43 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:09:59
44 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike / Trek 4:10:23
45 Clara Honsinger Showers Pass Elite p 4:10:28
46 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La 4:10:41
47 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 4:11:07
48 Emily Flynn The Cyclery- Opus 4:12:36
49 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-Opus 4:12:52
50 Illi Gardner SJBC 4:13:08
51 Summer Moak Twenty16 RideBiker 4:13:34 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
52 Elizabeth Otto Team Mike's Bikes p/ 4:14:03
53 Meghan Grant Alete-FLC 4:16:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16