Log In
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 • May 7 2016
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Brown The 7 6 Project
2 Brendan Cornett Litespeed-BMW
3 Spencer Lowden
4 Elliott Baring
5 Joshua Jackson Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
6 Michael Nixon
7 Oliver Quinn #N/A
8 Chad Hayes Prima Tappa Cycling
9 Dalford England #N/A
10 Ryan Wolfe #N/A
11 Taylor Cotton #N/A
12 Nat Dunn #N/A
13 Randy Fillers Frankies
14 Wiill Castrillon #N/A
15 William Sellers Savannah Wheelmen
16 Gary Wright Zombie Camels
17 Tyler Adsit Georgia Cycling Inc.
18 Robin Dickerson #N/A
19 Jennifer Braddock Zombie Camels
20 Ruben Jacobo #N/A
21 Forest Goodfellow #N/A
22 Cambrie Epperson Sorella
23 Albert Moore #N/A
24 Charles Weaving iii
25 Jim Stevens #N/A
26 Mike Richards Zombie Camels
27 Jose Paz Specialized Racing
28 Andrew Hyde #N/A
29 Micah Bates #N/A
30 Jason Pettry #N/A
31 Thomas Settle #N/A
32 Jesse Hale #N/A
33 Jonathan Skaggs #N/A
34 Matt Gentry #N/A
35 Noah Williams
36 Lauren Higgins 7 6P Women
37 Brooke Spreen #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
14 Daudi Cobb Steel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Cox VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Stepano Husbands Team Cocos
3 Kevin Goguen RACE CF
4 Michael Garrison Mission Source/NGCA
5 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling
6 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
7 Jamual John Team Cocos Teammate Top 5: Stepano Husbands
8 Hunter Garrison SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincents O
9 Jonathan Hauck
10 Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's
11 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays
12 Travis Dorman Team Truly Spokin
13 Cory St.clair Matson Money
14 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
15 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
16 Garrett Clark High Country Development Team p
17 Taylor Davis Team Ride On Bikes
18 Frank Cundiff Haymarket/ Starlight Custom App
19 Spencer Crowe Craft Factory Cycling Team
20 Brandon Pruett BMW-Litespeed
21 Sergejs Bowers Kryki Sports/Audi
22 David Vargas Snyder Factory Racing
23 Cole Schumacher Team Ontario/ Centurian Next Wa
24 Oscar Jimenez
25 Lucas Muniz Team Foxy Moxie
26 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior
27 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
28 Pitrick Quinn Matson Money
29 Garrett Belanger Team Ontario/ Centurian Next Wa
30 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
31 Carolos Norena Finish Strong Elite Team
32 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling
33 David Heath Frazier Cycling
34 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing
35 Matt Nunnelly SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's
36 Haegan Altizer Snyder Factory Racing
37 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England
38 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dillon Swaim
39 Fausto Crapiz Village Volkswagen p/b Erlanger
40 Kevin O'donnell Snyder Factory Racing
41 Jeffrey Avans
42 Michael Stella Prima Tappa Teammate Top 5: Dillon Swaim
43 Robert Comfort Velobrew Racing
44 Taylor Hanegan
45 Gavin Kerr Team Ontario/ Centurian Next Wa
46 Alisher Vokhobov Team Novo Nordisk Development
47 Cliff Kugler Cycle Haus
48 Tim Spackman Prima Tappa Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dillon Swaim
49 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling
50 Christian Dicenso Snyder Factory Racing
51 Baker Watts
52 Timothy Mondor Prima Tappa Teammate Top 5: Dillon Swaim
53 Evan Glowiak PCP Racing
54 Adam Carll L5 Flyers Cycling Team
55 Kyle Danner Cycle Haus Racing Team
56 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie Teammate Top 5: Dillon Swaim
57 Jonathan Sierra Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
58 Dallas Handy High Country Development Team p
59 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
60 Jack White Team Bike Crossing
61 Erin Young Affinity Cyles
62 Calvin Cheung North Georgia Cycling Associati
63 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
64 Conner Reinhardt L5Flyers
65 Victor Karm The Bike Shop Columbus
66 Erik Engstrom Low Country Cycling Team
67 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club Teammate Win: Kenny Cox
68 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk
69 Trey Griffin PCP Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 41   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Stuart mission source/NGCA
2 Tyler Campbell Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p
3 Glen Feller L5Flyers
4 Lanier Nichols Veloburn
5 Jason Bewley sunshine cycles
6 Justin Ruzicka
7 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team
8 James Himstedt Prima Tappa Cycling
9 Thomas Duke UGA Cycling
10 Jeremy Prudlick Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p Teammate Top 5: Tyler Campbell
11 Dana Simmons Giovanni's Tile Design Racing
12 Brad Beadles Cycle Haus Racing
13 Paul Gue James Bros Racing
14 Cole Garrett Cycle Haus Racing
15 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling
16 Jacob Malone UGA Cycling
17 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling
18 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling
19 Spencer Ramthun Coweta Cycling
20 Michael Montgomery
21 Gareth Miller SCV / Village Volkswagen
22 Jerome Grilhot
23 Sid Law DART P/B Collins Quarter
24 Tyler Adsit Georgia Neurosurgical Institute
25 Ricardo Nojima Giovanni's Tile Design p/b Rosw
26 David Henry Scenic City Velo
27 Stephen G gannon D.A.R.T. Fueled by Collins Quar
28 Adam Kidd
29 Justin Sackett Team O2/Cadiuex Bicycle Club
30 Matthew O'connell L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi Teammate Top 5: Glen Feller
31 Bryan Thornton
32 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
33 Chad Hubbard
34 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors
35 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
36 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling
37 Jason Martin PCP Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Maloney Real Deal Racing
2 Davis Adams
3 Eric Larson #N/A
4 Daniel Atkins Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
5 Jorge Hernandez mission source
6 Ian Nuhfer
7 Kevin Maxey
8 Jeffrey Shelley
9 Jp Moncada Daffin Area Race Team
10 John Oneil
11 Bill Hansen Peachtree Bikes
12 David Baker
13 Wesley Frank Velocity Racing Team
14 William Peters D.A.R.T. Fueled by Collins Quar
15 Rudy Keefer Outback Bikes
16 Kevin Wilsey
17 Justin Maloney Real Deal Racing Teammate Win: Jon Maloney
18 Sharif Hassan The Spindle
19 Zachary Lurie Wrenched Bicycles
20 Ron Gevry
21 Mark Walkenhorst Cycle Haus Racing
22 William Jessup
23 Jason Mundy
24 Jake Chandler UNG
25 Matthew Kauffman
26 Willem Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling
27 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Juniors
28 Will Mccall Frazier Cycling
29 James Crockett
30 Nakin Sritan #N/A Teammate Top 5: Eric Larson
31 Ian Crosby WUOG
32 Tracey Eubanks
DQ Christopher Offing Spindle p/b westside bike
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
3 Julien Ruhe North Georgia Cycling Associati
4 Maxwell Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
5 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling
2 Brooks Wienke Les Amis-Calder Brothers Cyclin
3 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
4 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
6 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
7 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
8 Willem Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling
9 Joseph Stuart MISSION SOURCE / NGCA
10 Matt Kierulf
11 Ian Poore Mission Source
12 Clayton Zinnert advanced cycles
13 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
14 Lance Davidson Outspokin bicycles (Augusta)
15 William Mccall Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
16 Erwin James caparanga
17 James Paine The Bike Store
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling
2 Elijah Swan FACT
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Comfort Velobrew Racing
2 Pablo Fernandez Get Out! New Mexico
3 Gareth Miller SCV / Village Volkswagen
4 Ben Beasley Forest Acres Cycling Team
5 Mac Fitzgerald FACT
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Merlo
2 William Tullis Frazier Cycling
3 Baden Rogan Frazier cycling
4 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier cycling
5 David Hills Frazier Cycling
6 Jacob Cereneche
7 David Duncan
8 Christian Chua
9 Luiz Andrew caparanga
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Crater Dom36 .com
2 Ryan White Hollander RDC
3 Igor Rudalev CRCA /Lupus racing Team
4 Reginald Pineda Team Prowheelbuilder.com
5 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc
6 Daniel Holt Litespeed-BMW
7 Steve Simmons Mission Source NGCA
8 Travis Gibbon Velobrew
9 Owen Shott Velobrew
10 Jeffrey Brooks Scenic City Velo
11 Connor Mcnally L5 Flyers
12 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
13 Colby Millen Litespeed-BMW
15 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods
16 Richard Craig North Georgia Cycling Club/ Tea
17 Charles Reeves PCP Racing
18 Aaron Budsock North Atlanta Riding Club
19 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenpl
20 Andrew Schluck Tallahassee Velo Sport
21 Jason Davis RedEye Velo
22 Brian Walter PCP Race Team
23 Jason Martin PCP Race Team
24 Tom Armes Wahoo Fitness Masters
25 Lino Asiatico SCC SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING
26 Chris Chotas Litespeed-BMW
27 Mark Schulz
28 Tony Robinson Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
29 Jorge Mila Pioneers Mortgage pb Yourkey.co
30 Ryan Crabbe Prima Tappa
31 Mark Buckaway Kalisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher Reality Bikes
2 Vance James Velobrew
3 Carter Schmeck Portable Rock Climbing
4 Kent Wheeler PCP Race Team
5 Kenny Baker KBC U23
6 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
7 Tom Golden Scenic City Velo
8 Tracy Honeycutt Free-Flite Masters
9 Didier Fresne wcc
10 Norman Brookins Columbus
11 Mark Buckaway Kalisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
12 Bill Broussard Team Frankies
13 Scott Morris Village Volkswagen Elite
14 Thomas Kolodziejski Cycle Haus Racing
15 Chris Isenberg NGCA - Mission Source
16 Charles Rossignol Litespeed-BMW
17 Jim Palmer Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
18 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling
19 Scott Wilde Coweta Cycling
20 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle
21 Steve Hartwell
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Sandefur Robson Forensic/ Hilton Head Cy
2 John Turner East Point Track Club
3 Michel Lamar Free Flite Masters
4 Andrew Pearson
5 Mike Herring Move-Daddy Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
2 Oscar Clark Holowekso/Citadel Racing p/b Hincap
3 Bobby Lea Maloja Pushbikers
4 Aldo Imo ilesic Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ryan Aitcheson
5 Stefan Schafer Maloja Pushbikers
6 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources
7 Ed Veal RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
8 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
9 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources
10 Eamon Lucas Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ryan Aitcheson
11 Tom Gibbons United Healthcare of Georgia p/b Th
12 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko|Citadel Racing p/b Hincap
13 Christian Grasmann Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Top 5: Bobby Lea
14 Jaime Bernal Team Cocos
15 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk
16 James Brookshire NCCF team specialized
17 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse
18 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
19 Stefan Mastaller Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Top 5: Bobby Lea
20 Guy Tawney Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
21 Christian Camilo torres CRCA/Foundation
22 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team p/b P
23 Frank Travieso United Healthcare of Georgia p/b Th
24 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar
25 Chris Uberti Team Finish Strong
26 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong
27 Ben Fredrick
28 Andrew Reardon
29 Emelio Asconeguy
30 Brad Bradford
31 Chris Ernst Team Ontario
32 Gunnar Holmgren Team Ontario / Centurion Next Wave
33 Willem Kaiser United Healthcare of Georgia p/b Th
34 Marcel Kalz Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Top 5: Bobby Lea
35 Chad Conley
36 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar
37 Kevin Gogven
38 Mac Brennan Holowekso/Citadel Racing p/b Hincap Teammate Top 5: Oscar Clark
39 Brock Mason Prima Tappa
40 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources
41 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ryan Aitcheson
42 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ryan Aitcheson
43 Unknown Rider
44 Adam Leibovitz Giant Racing
45 Grant Erhard
46 Michael Stoop
47 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources
48 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia p/b Th
49 Fletcher Lydick Team FInish Strong
50 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
51 Daniel Holloway Giant Racing powered by Intelligent
52 Darren Dowling
53 Ian Keough-14 Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ryan Aitcheson
54 Unknown Rider
55 Akil Campbell Stradalli - Safetti
56 Gonzalez Frankie
57 A.j. Moran
58 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli - Safetti
59 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk
60 Anton Varabei RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
61 Hamza Eastman Team Cocos
62 Justin Meade Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling Te
63 Juan Polanco CRCA/Foundation
64 Parker Kyzer Team Finish Strong
65 Noah Simms Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave Cy
66 Dylan Cantrell United Healthcare of Georgia/706P
67 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar
68 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli - Safetti
69 Artur Sagat Pioneer Mortgage Funding
70 Huntley Nash
71 Michael Jasinski Team Clif Bar
72 John Butler
73 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair
74 Ryan Shean
75 Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development
76 Emile Abraham United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706
77 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources
78 David Pavlik
79 Sam Connell
80 Graydon Staples
81 Kyle Knott
82 Martin Hacecky Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Top 5: Bobby Lea
83 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong
84 Ryan Good 11elevencycling
85 Unknown Rider
86 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk
87 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports
88 Raynauth Jeffrey Team Cocos
89 Gen Kogure
90 Ryan Joyce Cyclus Sports
91 Myles Lietzke Lowcountry Racing
92 Zack Kratche Pioneer Mortgage Funding
93 Chris Collins
94 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk
95 Jake Allaire Team Ontario
96 Matthew Staples Ontario
97 John Pratt
98 Ryan White
99 Rainiel Sanchez SCC SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING
100 Hector F. aguilar SCC SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING
101 Carlo Villarreal Organic Valley
102 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl
103 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation
104 Chad Hartley Giant Racing powered by Intelligent
105 Enrique Lopez Stradalli - Safetti
106 Norlandy Tavera CRCA/Foundation
107 Brian Sciba
108 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
109 Darel Christopher
110 David Herrera Governacion de Caldas
111 Shane Feehery
112 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
113 Eric Serantoni Low Country Racing
114 Juan Pimentel CRCA/Foundation
115 Dillon Swaim
116 Zachary Lewis 11elevencycling
117 Kohsuke Fukedome Legarsi-Igname
118 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation
119 Henry Willis
120 Tim Burton RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
121 Thomas Brown LITESPEED-BMW
122 Jacob Gerhardt Team Clif Bar
123 Paul Barrett Robson-Forensic pb Subaru
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Shell Velo Force
2 Kat Sweatt SH!FT Racing Team
3 Mary Emily davidson Indian Cycle
4 Sarah Dudley SH!FT Racing
5 Kathleen Laporte Prima tappa
6 Sarah Guilbert Uptown Cycles
7 Merrill Thierman Uptown Cycles
8 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling
9 Lauren Dodge University of Georgia Cycling
10 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National
11 Melanie Hof Free Flite Masters
12 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling
13 Christine Grant North Georgia Cycling Associati
14 Abby Winther Steel City She
15 Danielle Dohmen Prima Tappa Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
16 Sara Walker Steel City SHE
17 Andie Thompson Steel City She
18 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
19 Jamie Hudson Team Zoom
20 Morgan Miller Taco Mamacita
21 Brittany Montgomery Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie sp
22 Heather Riniker Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore
23 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
24 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo team
25 Kimberly Fuller Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
26 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling
27 Unknown Rider
28 Stacy Robinson L5 Flyers Cycling Team
29 Ariel Burgess Prima Tappa Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
30 Keren Rozensher
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling
2 Sophie Zents Team Mission-Source Juniors
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
4 Francesca Ruhe Mission Source
5 Sydney Nicholson
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Benedict Fraizer Cycling Juniors
2 Caroline Duncan
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie-soleil Blais Fearless Femme Racing
2 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
3 Erica Allar Rally Cycling
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Va
5 Tina Pic The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
6 Ashley Barson Rise Racing
7 Christina Smith The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
8 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Marie-soleil Blais
9 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub
10 Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sara Tussey
11 Kat Sweatt
12 Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
13 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
14 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
15 Hannah Arensman 2016 RIDEBIKER
16 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling
17 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
18 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston
19 Lucy Betchtel Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Marie-soleil Blais
20 Tiffany Pezzulo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sara Tussey
21 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
22 Anna Grace christiansen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sara Tussey
23 Kristen Arnold CRCA/Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTube
24 Alexandra Burton The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
25 Vanessa Botero Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
26 Christina Birch LA Sweat
27 Laura Jorgensen The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
28 Rachel Mckinnon Low Country Racing
29 Kathryn Clark
30 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
31 Maria Carrelli UHC p/b 706 project
32 Isabella Brookshire
33 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
34 Hannah Shell Velo Force
35 Lauren Leclaire CRCA/Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTube
36 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub
37 Jana Luttrell The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
38 Jennifer Triplett LA Sweat
39 Julia Fresne Stradalli - Safetti
40 Cinthia Lehner OrthoCarolina Winston
41 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina
42 Elspeth Huyett QCW Breakaway Bikes p.b. Felt Bicyc
43 Holly Beard Advanced Cycles PB Topview Sports
44 Jennifer Wagner Shift Racing
45 Sarah Guilbert Uptown Cycles
46 Debbie Prouty Robson Forensic p/b Subaru
47 Kate Kirkpatrick Haymarket/Starlight Custom
48 Aysa Mcgovan A Quick Brown Fox PB HatchMap
49 Julie Sanchez
50 Kathleen Laporte Primatappa
51 Barbra Stella Primatappa
52 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina
53 Diana Ramos
54 Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
55 Judah Sencenbaugh Ames Velo
56 Tess Senty QCW Cycling p/b JLVelo
57 Sarah Dudley Sh!ft racing
58 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
59 Michelle Hedrich
60 Tara Smith West Coast Cycling
61 Lilly Ahrens EvoDevo
62 Mary Emily davidson Bay Women's Racing
63 Dawn Decaminada West Coast Cycling
64 Madeline Pearce Primatappa
65 Lauren Dodge 703p Chicks
66 Kimberly Vaughan
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11