Log In
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium • Jul 2 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #KBCrit

Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:46:12
Off The Front
2 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 0:46:12
Off The Front
3 Michael Landry Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:12
Off The Front
4 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:46:12
Off The Front
5 Keith Garrison KING KOG 0:46:12
Off The Front
6 Justin Miller Team Six One Four 0:46:23
1
7 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:25
2
Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
8 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:46:25
3
9 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:25
4
10 Nathan Coste SVC/Bikeworks 0:46:25
5
11 Christopher Cavallaro 0:46:25
6
12 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:25
7
13 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:46:25
8
14 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:46:25
9
15 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 0:46:25
10
16 Calvin Tortorigi Storrs Center Cycle Racing 0:46:25
11
17 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:46:25
12
18 Daniel Smith Laurel 0:46:25
13
19 Steve Bryant Downeast Racing 0:46:25
14
20 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:46:25
15
21 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:46:25
16
22 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:46:25
17
23 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:46:25
18
24 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:25
19
Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
25 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:46:25
20
26 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:46:25
21
27 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:46:25
22
Teammate Top 5: Keith Garrison
28 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:46:25
23
Teammate Top 5: Keith Garrison
29 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:25
24
Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
30 Alan Burgess cheshire cycle racing 0:46:25
25
Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
31 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:46:25
26
32 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:25
27
Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
33 Orlando Correa Colombia 0:46:25
28
34 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:46:25
29
35 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:46:25
30
36 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:25
31
37 Donald Bishop Keep It Tight 0:46:25
32
38 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:46:25
33
39 James Joseph WS United 0:46:25
34
40 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:46:25
35
41 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:46:25
36
42 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:46:25
37
43 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:46:25
38
44 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 0:46:25
39
45 Jerome Guerard Optimum Performance 0:46:25
40
46 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction 0:46:25
41
47 John Jantz 545 Velo 0:46:25
42
48 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA-Veselka 0:46:25
43
49 Matthew Juros Riverside 0:46:36
50 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 0:46:39
51 Darius Shekari CRCA-Veselka 0:46:44
52 John Nesco Exposition Wheelmen 0:46:58
Off The Back
53 Adam Adler Greater Hartford Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
54 Daniel Rossano Expo Wheelmen P&P
Off The Back
DNF Spencer Haugh Cycle-Smart DNF
DNF Kevin Stewart DNF
DNF John Bonetsky R-CUBED DNF
DNF George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com DNF
DNF Dana Ravenberg http://cheshirecycleracing.blogspot DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Huck raceCF 0:48:04
1
2 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:04
2
3 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:48:04
3
4 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:48:04
4
5 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:48:04
5
6 Richard Nadeau 0:48:04
6
7 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 0:48:04
7
8 Mikael Frisk 0:48:04
8
9 Brett Howell Sherpa 0:48:04
9
10 Manuel Reyes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:04
10
11 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:04
11
Teammate Top 5: Adam Walton
12 Karel Citroen 0:48:04
12
13 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:48:04
13
14 Eric Kirouac 0:48:04
14
15 Steve Bryant Downeast Racing 0:48:04
15
16 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:04
16
17 Matthew Shaffer 0:48:04
17
18 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:04
18
Teammate Top 5: Adam Walton
19 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:48:04
19
20 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:04
20
21 Donald Kimball CCAP 0:48:04
21
22 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:48:04
22
23 Michael Dunn Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:04
23
Teammate Top 5: Adam Walton
24 Geno Villafano UConn Cycling 0:48:04
24
25 Michael Ford 0:48:04
25
26 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com 0:48:04
26
27 Sean Walsh 0:48:04
27
28 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 0:48:04
28
29 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS/COQUICYCLING 0:48:04
29
30 Aidan Gilmore Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:04
30
Teammate Top 5: Adam Walton
31 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:48:04
31
32 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:04
32
33 Alexander Souza Coral Printing 0:48:04
33
34 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:48:04
35 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:48:04
36 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 0:48:13
37 Matthew Probert 0:48:16
38 Charles Vigorita cycling concepts racing team 0:48:19
39 Melecio J felix Zaachilayo 0:48:19
40 Michael Orlowsky 0:48:22
41 Robert Espinal 0:48:25
42 John Fries 0:48:31
43 Adam Vella 0:48:42
Off The Back
44 Matthew Leahey Cyclonauts Racers 0:49:00
Off The Back
45 Matt Halfrey 0:49:13
Off The Back
46 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:49:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Walton
47 Dale Hollingsworth Team Travis Cycle 0:50:58
Off The Back
48 David Dolnick 0:51:25
Off The Back
49 John Bogdanski 1 Lap
Off The Back
50 Joseph Petrucci 1 Lap
Off The Back
51 Nicholas Groll 1 Lap
Off The Back
52 Jay Jablanski 1 Lap
Off The Back
53 Andrew James sound cyclist bike club 1 Lap
Off The Back
54 Guadalupe Castellanos Zaachila Yoo Cycling club 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF James Harnois DNF
DNF Joshua Stiebel Greater Hartford Cycling Club DNF Teammate Top 5: Steve May
DNF Dana Ravenberg http://cheshirecycleracing.blogspot DNF
DNF Jim Colella raceCF DNF Teammate Win: David Huck
DNF Jon Osgood DNF
DNF Matthew Le Cycling Concepts DNF
DNF Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club DNF
DNF John Bonetsky R-CUBED DNF
DNF John Rais Team AJSfund.org DNF
DNF Jeffrey Berstell Kissena Cycling Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Dainiak CCAP 0:40:28
2 Nathaniel Summers CCAP ERRACERS 0:38:42
3 William Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 0:42:45
4 Collin Hamilton ERRACE.org 0:42:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr 0:38:28
2 Kieran Haug Endorphin 0:40:23
3 Eric Levens NYTT 0:40:06
4 Daniel Diaz Cuevas 0:40:34
5 Kevin Mullaly Team Edge 0:40:59
6 Alexander Beck CCAP 0:41:20
7 Ian Sullivan CCAP 0:38:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:27
1
2 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:27
2
3 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:38:27
3
4 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:38:27
4
5 Brendan Schoff CCAP 0:38:27
5
6 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:27
6
Teammate Win: Alexander Chrystall
7 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:27
7
Teammate Win: Alexander Chrystall
8 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:27
8
Teammate Win: Alexander Chrystall
9 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 0:38:27
9
10 Kristian Moreau 0:38:27
10
11 Julen Lujambio Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:40:23
Off The Back
12 Alexander Orcult Nutmeg You 0:38:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:08:20
Off The Front
2 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:08:21
Off The Back
3 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:08:21
Off The Back
4 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 1:08:23
Off The Back
5 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks 1:08:23
Off The Back
6 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1:08:23
Off The Back
7 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 1:08:23
Off The Back
8 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 1:08:23
1
9 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:08:23
2
Teammate Win: Todd Bowden
10 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 1:08:23
3
11 Tim Malton Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:08:23
4
12 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 1:08:23
5
13 Peter Pereira Spark 1:08:23
6
14 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 1:08:23
7
15 Douglas Crane 1:08:23
8
16 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:08:23
9
17 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 1:08:23
10
18 Mike Myers 1:08:23
11
19 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 1:08:23
12
20 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:08:23
13
Teammate Top 5: Erik Nedeau
21 Michael Norton 1:08:23
14
22 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 1:08:23
15
23 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:08:23
16
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
24 David Mccay Minuteman Road Club 1:08:23
17
25 Robert Stiles Stage 1 1:08:23
18
Teammate Top 5: Matt Inconiglios
26 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:08:23
19
27 John Dieli Cyclonauts Racers 1:08:23
20
28 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 1:08:31
21
29 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 1:08:31
22
30 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 1:08:31
23
31 Daniel Dudzik PLUS CYCLING TEAM 1:08:31
24
32 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 1:08:31
25
33 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:08:31
26
34 Tom Krol fusionTHINK / VOSS / Airline 1:08:31
27
35 Thomas Voytek Unattached 1:08:31
36 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:08:31
37 Steven Suto 1:08:31
38 Chris Petron Stage 1 1:08:31 Teammate Top 5: Matt Inconiglios
39 Mark Paggioli CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Health 1:08:38
40 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 1:08:38
41 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:08:38 Teammate Top 5: Erik Nedeau
42 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:08:38 Teammate Top 5: Erik Nedeau
43 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 1:08:40
44 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 1:08:40
45 Michael Lovell Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:08:44
46 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 1:08:47
47 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:08:49
48 Chris Crowell fusionTHINK - VOSS 1:08:49
49 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:08:51
50 Cecil Bernard 1:09:03
51 Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers 1:09:27
52 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 1:09:57 Teammate Top 5: Matt Inconiglios
53 Stephen Jamison CRCA - Lupus 1:10:01
DNF Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management DNF
DNF Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management DNF
DNF Robert Carmen ERRACE.org DNF Teammate Top 5: Erik Nedeau
DNF Robert Carmen ERRACE.org DNF Teammate Top 5: Erik Nedeau
DNF Charles Mattison Sherpa Cycling DNF
DNF Charles Mattison Sherpa Cycling DNF
DNF Ken Coleman BCA/Linen DNF
DNF Ken Coleman BCA/Linen DNF
DNF Larry Krupp DNF
DNF Larry Krupp DNF
DNF Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T DNF
DNF Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T DNF
DNF Theodore D'onofrio TWZ Masters Cycling Team DNF
DNF Theodore D'onofrio TWZ Masters Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:40:43
1
2 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:40:43
2
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
3 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 1:40:43
3
4 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:40:43
4
5 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 1:40:43
5
6 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:40:43
6
7 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:40:43
7
8 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:42:00
9 Gabriel Remillard ERRACE.org 1:42:00
10 Michael Grome Yale University 1:42:00
11 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:42:00
12 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling 1:42:17
1
13 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:42:17
2
14 William Skinner Cyclonauts Racers 1:42:17
3
15 Nick Cressey Reynolds Roofing CRJ 1:42:17
4
16 Miro Koulnis 1:42:17
5
17 Justin Miller Team Six One Four 1:42:17
6
18 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:42:17
7
19 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 1:42:17
8
20 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:42:17
9
21 Peter Bell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:42:17
10
Teammate Top 5: Connor Jennings
22 Robert Carmen ERRACE.org 1:42:17
11
23 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:42:17
12
Teammate Top 5: Connor Jennings
24 Tim Malton Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:42:17
25 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:42:17
26 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:42:17 Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
27 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 1:42:17
28 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:42:17
29 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 1:42:17
30 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 1:42:24 Teammate Top 5: Leon Lyakovetsky
31 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 1:42:24
32 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 1:42:24
33 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:42:24
34 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:42:24
35 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 1:42:24
36 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:42:24
37 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:42:24
38 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo P&P
Off The Back
39 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling P&P
Off The Back
DQ Frank O'reilly DQ
DNF Michael Dameron W.E. Stedman Bicycle Co. Cycling Te DNF
DNF Marc Gagliano CRCA DNF
DNF Travis Rabbit DNF
DNF Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Gothorpe Optimum Performance 0:41:08
1
2 Lucy Archer MIT Cycling p/b thoughtforms 0:41:08
2
3 Molly Deming Race CF 0:41:08
3
4 Ariana Adler Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:41:08
4
5 Paula Valderrama 0:41:08
5
6 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:08
6
7 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 0:41:08
7
8 Jaynab Rose 0:41:08
8
9 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:41:08
9
10 Janet Bumstead 0:41:08
10
11 Kristin Anderson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:08
11
12 Amanda Silva Sherpa 0:41:08
12
13 Andrea Barlow NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:08
13
14 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com 0:41:08
14
15 Carla Ratti Sherpa 0:42:01
Off The Back
16 Kim Dubord Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:42:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sadie Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 0:42:47
2 Audrey Saksena 0:47:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Poole Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:38:32
2 Eloise De landevoisin campb Nutmeg Youth Tri Team 0:38:39
3 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:39:29
4 Julia Shatalov Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:40:23 Teammate Win: Alexandra Poole
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Saksena Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:39:13
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Pierce Team Good Life 1:20:17
1
2 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:20:17
2
3 Erin Faccone www.pedalpowertraining.com 1:20:17
3
4 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:20:17
4
5 Cody Harris PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 1:20:17
5
6 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:20:17
6
7 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:20:17
7
8 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 1:20:17
8
9 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 1:20:17
9
10 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 1:20:17
10
11 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 1:20:17
11
12 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:20:17
12
13 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:20:17
13
14 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:20:17
14
15 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 1:20:17
15
16 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:20:17
16
17 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:20:25
18 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:20:29
19 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 1:20:57
Off The Back
DNF Travis Rabbit Down Cycles p/b NWSA/Michelle E Gor DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1