Log In
Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium • Apr 7 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Balthrop Welland Racing 18:35
2 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:44
3 John Morgan davidson 18:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T
3 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T
4 Maxwell Oestreich Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T
5 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing
6 Lawson Mcleod
7 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 16:44
2 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 16:47 Teammate Win: Cole Rasser
3 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 16:51 Teammate Win: Cole Rasser
4 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 17:35
5 Mcaben Prince Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club 17:44
6 Hayden Connell Nashville Local Cycling 17:45
7 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 17:58 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Banks
8 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 16:47
DQ Kline Barfield Welland Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Callahan Fraiser 16:27
Off The Front
2 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions 16:45
1
3 Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling 16:45
2
4 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycling 16:45
3
5 Hunter Connell Nashville Local Cycling 16:46
4
6 Daniel Vargas 239 Racing Team 16:46
5
7 Jorge Cabral Prima Tappa Cycling 16:47
6
8 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 17:33
Off The Back
9 Cooper Johnson Nashville Local Cycling 17:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Yukio Mariner
10 Adar Horowitz Frazier Cycling Juniors 17:46
Off The Back
11 Lanier Ash Team Louisville Junior Cycling 16:54 Teammate Top 5: Amai Rawls
12 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 17:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Parkerson 19:51
2 Nolan Long Mid South Racing 18:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Adams 44:27
Off The Front
2 Michael Garrison Georgia Bicycle Racing Associat 44:27
Off The Front
3 Seth Callahan Fraiser 44:27
Off The Front
4 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Team 44:28
Off The Front
5 Andrew Guelzo Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWA 44:28
Off The Front
6 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:30
1
7 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi 45:30
2
8 Jack White Velovit 45:31
3
9 David Vargas 45:31
4
10 Brad Cox Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 45:31
5
11 Ryan Collins L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:31
6
Teammate Top 5: Eric Palacio
12 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 45:31
7
13 Lucas Muniz Palmer Cycling 45:32
8
14 Alex Winnicki 45:32
9
15 Cooper Hammarlund Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Kings H 45:32
10
16 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 45:32
11
17 Lance Davidson Welland Racing 45:32
12
18 Simon Lewis Tennessee Bicycle Racing Associ 45:33
13
19 Dennis Thibodeau Lowcountry Racing 45:33
14
20 David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 45:33
21 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycling 45:34
22 Henry Lutz Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 45:34
23 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 45:35
24 Tommy Morrison L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:36 Teammate Top 5: Eric Palacio
25 Nathan Spence AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi 45:38
26 Kevin O'donnell 45:38
27 Andrew Hodges Snyder Cycles Elite Team 46:05
28 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College 46:09
Off The Back
29 Darel Christopher East Point Track Club 46:09
Off The Back
30 Hunter Garrison 46:24
Off The Back
31 Gen Kogure Velosports Racing 46:39
Off The Back
32 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 48:03
Off The Back
33 Colin Cavaliere Carolina Crit Squad 48:03
Off The Back
34 Chris Mojock Specialized-BMW 48:03
Off The Back
35 Isaac Strickland LittleFire Masters p/b Adventur 48:03
Off The Back
36 Oscar Jimenez Supra Cycling Team 48:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn 45:29
Off The Front
2 Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling 45:49
1
3 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 45:49
2
4 Amen Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 45:49
3
5 Patrick Markarian 45:49
4
6 Jacob Tubbs Birmingham Velo 45:49
5
7 Terrance Boxx Lift Center Racing 45:50
6
8 Thomas Duke L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:50
7
9 Bryce Ward Breakaway Cycling Team 45:50
8
10 Jacob Slosar quantum solutions intelligentsi 45:50
9
11 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:50
10
12 Reid Wilson Dash Racing 45:51
11
13 Brian Hale Welland Racing 45:51
12
14 William Wilhelm Piedmont College 45:52
13
15 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 45:52
14
Teammate Top 5: Cole Rasser
16 Michael Zinkann GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 45:52
15
17 Scott Slusher 45:53
16
18 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 45:53
17
Teammate Top 5: Amen Shmidt
19 Hunter Connell Nashville Local Cycling 45:53
18
20 Skyler Diacou L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:53
19
21 Kevin Whitford 45:53
20
22 Haegan Altizer Snyder Cycles Elite Team 45:54
21
23 Lanier Nichols 46:10
24 Chris Kruggel AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi 46:38
Off The Back
25 Ryan Pumpian NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 46:39
Off The Back
26 Reginald Pineda GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 46:59
Off The Back
27 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 47:00
Off The Back
28 Chris Withers Welland Racing 47:00
Off The Back
29 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 49:55
Off The Back
30 Olbap Rojas 49:56
Off The Back
31 Joseph Swanson NinetyWest Racing 49:56
Off The Back
32 Perry Taylor Welland Racing 49:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Kirkpatrick 44:26
1
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 44:26
2
3 Daniel Vargas 239 Racing Team 44:26
3
4 Daniel Danio Ride More Bicycles 44:27
4
5 Jorge Cabral Prima Tappa Cycling 44:27
5
6 John Higby Totes Ma' Goats p/b Pro Cycle & 44:28
6
7 Matthew Reeves Georgia Bicycle Racing Associat 44:28
7
8 Cameron Nolen 901 Racing 44:28
8
9 Mcaben Prince Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club 44:28
9
10 Cade Lott 44:28
10
11 Cooper Johnson Nashville Local Cycling 44:29
11
12 Reece Latham Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 44:29
12
13 Jacob Rush 44:30
13
14 David Mcbeath Lowcountry Racing 44:30
14
15 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 44:35 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Heath
16 Ross Aguilar 4D Racing 44:47
1
17 Casey Black Velovit 44:48
2
18 Brian Barnett Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea 44:49
3
19 Nicholas Bullock Nashville Local Cycling 44:49
4
20 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 44:50
5
21 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 44:50
6
22 Jason Tucker Supra Cycling Team 44:50
7
23 Madeline Pearce Georgia Bicycle Racing Associat 44:51
8
24 Adar Horowitz Frazier Cycling Juniors 44:51 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Heath
25 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 44:52
26 Micah Cotton Snyder Factory Racing 44:52
27 Kline Barfield Welland Racing 44:53
28 Tucker Hoeniges Velovit 44:53
29 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 44:53
30 Robert Mayerik Free Flite Trek 44:57
31 Michael Montgomery 45:21
32 Kim Cantrell C4 Cycling 45:21
33 Bart Ryan??? Velovit 45:48
34 Lanier Ash Team Louisville Junior Cycling 45:50
35 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 45:52
36 Kathleen Laporte L5Flyers Cycling Team 46:05
37 Michael Pavuk Free Flight 46:14
38 Steve Hartwell 46:15
39 Mike Long Mid South Racing 46:15
40 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 46:15 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Heath
41 James Paine The Bike Store 46:15
42 Maxwell Oestreich Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 46:15
43 Richard Sailors Piedmont College 46:15
44 Alan D'alessandro 46:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micajon Dykes MOAB Racing 29:56
2 Brandon Mccullough Velovit 29:56
3 John Morton 30:00
4 Kelvin Hunter 31:16
5 Michael Lipan 31:36
6 Sam Cataldo MOAB Racing 31:40 Teammate Win: Micajon Dykes
7 Scotty Brooks 31:42
8 Hayden Connell Nashville Local Cycling @1Lap
9 Jeffrey Teal MOAB Racing @1Lap Teammate Win: Micajon Dykes
10 Jordan Picchiottino @1Lap
11 Trent Whicker @1Lap
12 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing @1Lap Teammate Win: Micajon Dykes
13 Mark Minskey Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap @1Lap
14 R Wood Pursuit Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 44:57
Off The Front
2 Brian Teipen Team Whitetail Bicycles 45:50
1
3 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud 45:50
2
4 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo 45:50
3
5 Benjamin Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 45:51
4
6 David Koonce MOAB Masters Racing 45:51
5
7 Curtis Long FloridaVelo 45:52
6
Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
8 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling 45:52
7
9 Igor Rudalev There's A Train Coming 45:53
8
10 Brad Parkerson LittleFire Masters p/b Adventur 45:54
9
11 Isaac Strickland LittleFire Masters p/b Adventur 45:55
10
12 James Milne L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:58
13 Vance James FloridaVelo 45:59 Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
14 James Halpin Mariner Cycling 46:00
15 John Stowe 46:00
16 Kenneth Poole Velovit 46:01
17 Brendan Sullivan There's A Train Coming 46:11
18 Kirk Corsello Next Moto Champion 46:12
19 Frank Moak Velovite 46:21
20 Andy Lougher LittleFire Masters p/b Adventur 46:22
21 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud 46:40 Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
22 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee 46:42
23 Heath Dotson VSR 46:47
24 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 47:06 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Weaver
25 Ivan Murdock MOAB Masters Racing 47:08
26 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 47:36 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Weaver
27 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied 47:36
28 Ryan Collins L5Flyers Cycling Team 47:36
29 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing Tea 47:36
30 Olbap Rojas 47:36
31 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 47:36 Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
32 Josh Barrett Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore 47:36
33 Alan Willey Zephyr Wheel Sports 47:36
34 Reginald Pineda GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 47:37
35 Butch Sims Velovit @1Lap
Off The Back
36 Tracy Honeycutt Free Flite Masters @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Cantrell C4 Cycling 35:10
1
2 Thomas Howser Southeast Velo Racing 35:11
2
3 James Booth Apolline Racing 35:11
3
4 Selby Holler AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi 35:11
4
5 Robert Mayerik Free Flite Trek 35:12
5
6 Michael Montgomery 35:12
6
7 Eugene Parker Urban South Racing 35:13
7
8 Michael Pavuk Free Flight 35:14
8
9 Trace Swartzfager Velovit 35:15
9
10 Michael Macgown Velovit 35:16
10
11 Christopher Keith 35:16
11
12 Flores Vladimir 35:16
12
13 Mike Long Mid South Racing 35:21
14 John H. wood jr. 35:25
15 Steve Hartwell 35:59
Off The Back
16 Gregory Palevo Rescue Racing p/b Christopher B 36:57
Off The Back
17 John Smith Village VW Chattanooga Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
18 Robert Lee Velovit @2Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micajon Dykes MOAB Racing 35:10
2 Walter Mirth iii 35:11
3 Sam Cataldo MOAB Racing 35:20 Teammate Win: Micajon Dykes
4 Brad Hood Mellow Mushroom Racing 35:23
5 Alisson Friedrich 35:32
6 Matthew Sorrells CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 35:49
7 David Pate 35:59
8 John Cummings 36:00
9 James Powell @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Gomez Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 1:34:33
Off The Front
2 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 1:34:44 Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
3 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 1:33:34
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
4 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:33:41
Off The Front
5 Lachlan Holliday 1:34:18
Off The Front
6 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 1:34:18
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
7 Daniel Summerhill 1:34:33
1
8 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:34:33
2
9 Benjamin Renkema Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 1:34:34
3
10 Akil Campbell MGCA p/b Tyler Perry 1:34:34
4
11 Grant Koontz Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 1:34:34
5
Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
12 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:34:34
6
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
13 Jason Chatham I Am Racing 1:34:35
7
14 Brandon Feehery Tennessee Bicycle Racing Associ 1:34:35
8
15 Ed Veal REALDEAL | AQUILA 1:34:35
9
16 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:34:35
10
17 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:34:35
11
18 Johnny Mitchell SC Competitive Cyclist 1:34:35
12
19 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 1:34:35
13
20 Corey Davis UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:34:35
14
21 John Purvis DNA Racing 1:34:35
15
22 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:34:35
16
23 Rolly Weaver Southern Crescent Cycling 1:34:35
17
24 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 1:34:36
18
25 Andrew Giniat UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:34:36
19
26 Conor Schunk UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler 1:34:36
20
27 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling 1:34:36
21
28 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:34:36
22
29 Brice Brookshire 1:34:36
23
30 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:34:36
24
31 Fabio Calabria UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk 1:34:36
25
32 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing 1:34:36
26
33 Chad Conley Eastpoint Track Club 1:34:37
27
34 Jake Magee Bicycle Racing Association of C 1:34:37
28
35 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 1:34:37
29
36 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:34:37
30
37 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:34:38
31
38 Hank Beaver Specialized-BMW 1:34:38
32
39 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:34:38
33
40 Ethan Palamarek Toronto Hustle 1:34:38
34
41 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:34:38
35
42 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry 1:34:39
36
43 Brayan Sanchez vergara Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 1:34:39
37
Teammate Win: Bryan Gomez
44 Fausto Crapiz Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 1:34:39
38
45 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 1:34:40
39
46 Connor Sallee UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:34:41
40
47 John Croom Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:34:41
41
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
48 Gabriel Mendez UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler 1:34:43
42
49 Ricky Randall UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:34:44
43
50 Brock Mason NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud 1:34:46
44
51 Lionel Mawditt Project Echelon 1:34:46
45
52 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling 1:34:57
53 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:35:06 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
54 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling 1:35:23
55 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:35:27
56 Jamie Anderson Team Hungry 1:35:27
57 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad 1:35:27
58 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 1:35:27
59 Adam Morris Mississippi vs Everybody 1:35:27
60 Bob Goedbloed Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:35:27
61 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:35:27
62 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling 1:35:27
63 Ian Borella 1:35:27
64 Brad Cox Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 1:35:27
65 Jake Andrews 1:35:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Almog Horowitz Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:37
2 Emory Ash Team Louisville Junior Cycling 19:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:17
2 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:17 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
3 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:18 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
4 Lilly Mcleod LUX Cycling 18:18
5 Sophie Zents Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 19:04
6 Ivory Furnari Welland Racing 19:26
7 Amelia Hicks Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 19:27 Teammate Top 5: Sophie Zents
8 Francesca Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 19:31 Teammate Top 5: Sophie Zents
9 Agam Horowitz Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:44 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
10 Georgia Cline Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 20:00 Teammate Top 5: Sophie Zents
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Sports 17:52
1
2 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 17:53
2
3 Melody Mcleod LUX Cycling 17:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 16:52
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gigi Nguy Frazier Cycling 18:23
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bianca Martin 33:54
1
2 Krystal Burnham OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C 33:54
2
3 Emily Gass 33:54
3
4 Sommers Creed L5Flyers Cycling Team 33:54
4
5 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team 33:54
5
6 Madeline Pearce Georgia Bicycle Racing Associat 33:56
6
7 Kathleen Laporte L5Flyers Cycling Team 33:56
7
Teammate Top 5: Sommers Creed
8 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 33:56
8
9 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing 33:58
9
10 Caitlin Wittkop 33:59
10
11 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 34:00
11
12 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 35:10
1
13 Caroline Burkholder L5Flyers Cycling Team 35:10
2
Teammate Top 5: Sommers Creed
14 Caitlin Milne Supra Cycling Team 35:10
3
15 Allison Mccurry Team Louisville Junior Cycling 35:10
4
16 Elia Valles gamundi The 706 Project 35:11
5
17 Chantelle Van staden 35:11
6
18 Annalise Oestreich Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 35:11
7
19 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors 35:11
8
20 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 35:12
9
21 Sarah Hoots 35:12
22 Heather Flaherty 35:12
23 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 35:15
24 Emily Strange 35:17
25 Jennifer Pate Steel City She 35:57
Off The Back
26 Leslie Robinson Velovit 35:57
Off The Back
27 Melissa Smith Nunchuck Bunnies 36:32
Off The Back
28 Melody Mcleod LUX Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Noell Hules Team Pay 'N Take @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Kelli Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors @1Lap
Off The Back
31 Rosalyn Willey Team Louisville Junior Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
32 Lilly Mcleod LUX Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
33 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
34 Autumn Kirkendall Snyder Factory Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
35 Julia Nichols Piedmont College @1Lap
Off The Back
36 Agam Horowitz Frazier Cycling Juniors @1Lap
Off The Back
37 Patience Stoller Nashville Local Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
38 Sophie Zents Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T @1Lap
Off The Back
39 Amelia Hicks Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T @2Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint* 59:49
Off The Front
2 Lauretta Hanson Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 59:49
Off The Front
3 Harriet Owen The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 59:51
Off The Front
4 Samantha Schneider ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 1:00:52
1
5 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 1:00:52
2
6 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project* 1:00:52
3
7 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:00:52
4
8 Josie Talbot ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 1:00:53
5
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
9 Kyrstin Bluhm Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 1:00:53
6
10 Jessica Mundy The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 1:00:53
7
Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
11 Jennifer Caicedo SC Competitive Cyclist 1:00:54
8
12 Elizabeth Banks Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:00:54
9
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
13 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing 1:00:55
10
14 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 1:00:55
11
15 Judah Sencenbaugh 1:00:55
12
16 Cynthia Frazier The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 1:00:55
13
Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
17 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling 1:00:55
14
18 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing 1:00:55
15
19 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C 1:00:56
16
20 Lauren Hall Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:00:56
17
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
21 Diana Penuela Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:00:56
18
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
22 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 1:00:56
19
23 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint* 1:00:56
20
Teammate Win: Lily Williams
24 Janelle Cole Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:00:57
21
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
25 Leah Thomas Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:00:57
22
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
26 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Pro Cycling 1:00:58
23
27 Tina Pic Colavita|Bialetti Racing 1:00:58
24
28 Megan Heath UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 1:00:58
25
29 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom Racing 1:00:58
30 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman / Supermint* 1:00:59 Teammate Win: Lily Williams
31 Jessie Hodges ISCorp Pro Cycling 1:00:59
32 Miriam Brouwer Cyclery Racing 1:01:00
33 Kristen Arnold The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 1:01:00 Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
34 Emily Vandyken UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:01:02
35 Kathryn Buss UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:01:03
36 Elizabeth Harden Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 1:01:04
37 Stephanie Smith 1:01:56
38 Debbie Prouty Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore 1:01:56
39 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C 1:01:56
40 Ayesha Mcgowan Northern California/Nevada Cycl 1:01:56
41 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing 1:01:56
42 Victoria Kanizer 1:01:56
43 Paige Kostanecki NSMI RACING 1:01:56
44 Amelia Kirby Welland Racing 1:01:56
45 Jennah Dunham Welland Racing 1:01:56
46 Jennifer Wagner Mellow Mushroom Racing 1:01:56
47 Deborah Paine Feed Hungry Kids Project 1:01:56
48 Lori Nedescu Welland Racing 1:01:56
49 Loren Morgan Georgia Bicycle Racing Associat 1:01:56
50 Alexandra Christofalos CTH Performance Project 1:01:56
51 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing 1:01:56
52 Moriah Swan 1:01:56
53 Tabitha Sherwood Mellow Mushroom Racing 1:01:56
54 Jennifer Wakeman Welland Racing 1:01:56
55 Sarah Guilbert Welland Racing 1:01:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9