Log In
Hyde Park Blast Criterium • Jun 30 2018
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Chronister Snakebite Racing 46:11.6
1
2 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 46:11.7
2
3 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewing 46:11.7
3
4 Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling 46:11.7
4
5 Andrew Weiland Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 46:11.8
5
6 Will Coleman Phoenix Fitness & Training 46:12.1
6
7 James Kraus 46:12.1
7
8 Andrew Boyd Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 46:12.2
8
9 Joseph Matacale Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankw 46:12.2
9
10 Chase Snowden Ohio State University 46:12.3
10
11 Lucas Stierwalt Team Hungry 46:12.3
11
12 Troy Stratford Dash Racing 46:12.5
12
13 John Collier Dash Racing 46:12.6
13
14 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing 46:12.7
14
Teammate Top 5: Lewis Henrickson
15 Andrew Beckman Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 46:13.5
15
16 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice 46:13.6
16
17 Aaron Banks 46:13.6
17
18 Evan Barr-beare Lithko/VO2 46:13.9
18
19 Joe Mccracken 46:14.1
19
20 Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice 46:14.3
20
21 Garrett Weiler 46:16.2
21
22 Nicholas Scaggs Team Dayton Cycling 46:16.2
22
23 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 46:17.2
23
24 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 46:19.0
24
25 Jacob Cohen 3PH Cycling 46:19.0
25
26 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 46:22.1 Teammate Top 5: Miles Johnson
27 John Hayden 46:22.2
28 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing 46:26.0 Teammate Top 5: Lewis Henrickson
29 Lawrence Lauderman iii 46:29.3
30 Bradley Hoeweler Element Cycles 46:34.9
31 Kyle Kelly Bishop's Bicycles 46:41.8
32 Brian Hale Welland Racing 46:46.1
33 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing 46:46.4 Teammate Top 5: Lewis Henrickson
34 John Reidy 46:52.3
35 Stephen Herman Team dayton 47:01.4
36 Todd Ace Sweet Bikes 1:02:03
1
37 Jacob Richards Zone 6 Gray Goat mobile 1:02:03
2
38 David Rich Team Dayton Cycling 1:02:03
39 Jay Salge 1:02:03
40 Alan D'alessandro 1:02:03
41 Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 1:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Weiland
42 Alexander Bender Welland Racing 1:02:03
43 Levi Gaswint Headwind cycling p/b Elevator B 1:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Weiland
44 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Racing 1:02:03
45 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice 1:02:03
46 Abner Miralda sport.io 1:02:03
47 James Book Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 1:02:03
48 Matthew Thompson 1:02:03
49 Jp Moncada DART Cycling 1:02:03
50 Brandon Orear Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:02:03
51 Luke Neubauer Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 1:02:03
52 Nate Lake Dash Racing 1:02:03
53 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 1:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Weiland
54 Adam Downs K&G Bike Center 1:02:03
55 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 1:02:03
56 Terry Mcdonald Dash Racing 1:02:03
57 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 1:02:03
58 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 1:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Weiland
59 Jeffrey Beaumont Gray Goat/Zone6 Mobile 1:05:29
60 Dylan Curtis Team Neighborlink 1:05:29
61 Justin Ratliff Phoenix fitness and training 1:05:29
62 Larry Hughes VELOSCIENCE Bike Works 1:05:29
63 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training 1:05:29
64 Jacob Boberg Bloomington Velo 1:05:29
65 Benjamin Van winkle 1:05:29
66 Caleb Langley 1:05:29
67 Lanier Ash Team Louisville 1:05:29
68 Liam Hughes Kreitler Racing Team 1:05:29
69 Daniel Paz Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 1:05:29
70 Derek Walker ZWS / Brilliant Advice 1:05:29
71 Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 1:05:29 Teammate Top 5: Miles Johnson
72 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 1:05:29
73 Christopher Hill 1:05:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Girardot Ghisallo Cycling Team 47:42.8
1
2 Michael Emerson Team Hungry 47:43.6
2
3 Robert Oehler Independent 47:43.7
3
4 Kelsey Smith Rustik Market 47:43.7
4
5 Francisco Torres Queen City Wheels 47:43.8
5
6 Adam Goodale 47:43.9
6
7 Nick Belkowski 47:43.9
7
8 Justin Ratliff Phoenix fitness and training 47:43.9
8
9 Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 47:44.2
9
10 Ricky Dungan 47:44.2
10
11 Mitchell Steindler Healthy and Happy Racing 47:44.3
11
12 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 47:44.4
12
13 John Price Price Farms Organics 47:44.9
13
14 Sokha Bun Healthy and happy racing 47:45.3
14
15 Bryan Arko Queen City Wheels 47:47.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Torres
16 Aaron Troxel Wooster Bikewerks p/b Wootown B 47:47.6
16
17 James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen 47:47.7
17
18 Jay Salge 47:47.9
18
19 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training 47:48.0
19
20 Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour 47:48.0
20
21 Bryan Ryder ZWS / Brilliant Advice 47:48.8
21
22 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing 47:49.6
22
23 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 47:50.5
23
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Torres
24 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling 47:55.6
25 Kevin Verhoff Liberty Cycle 48:54.3
26 Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 49:12.0
1
27 Jaron Walling Phoenix Fitness and Training 49:12.4
2
28 Derek Walker ZWS / Brilliant Advice 49:12.4
3
29 Nicholas Gentile 49:12.5
30 Max Bobbitt GearMashers 49:12.6
31 Jeffrey Beaumont Gray Goat/Zone6 Mobile 49:12.6
32 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 49:12.7 Teammate Win: Richard Girardot
33 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 56:10.3
34 Andrew Vine Summit Freewheelers 56:10.4
35 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team 56:10.4
36 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team 56:10.4
37 Matthew Laubach Team InWell 56:10.5
38 Ian Barrett Roadfish Racing 56:10.6
39 Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training 56:10.6
40 Derek Groves 56:10.7
41 Scott Myers TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 57:07.9
42 Tony Wuebben Team LOGIK 57:07.9
43 Paul Digiandomenico 129 studios 57:08.0
44 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 57:08.1 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Torres
45 Jacob Boberg Bloomington Velo 57:08.1
46 Dustin Lansing 57:29.7
47 Jacob Thompson The Ohio State University 57:29.7
48 Ahmir Ayala H+H Racing 57:29.8
49 Corey Wilkes Healthy + Happy Racing 57:29.8
50 Nathan Wyrick phoenix fitness & training 57:29.9
51 Ricky Maynard Paradise Garage Racing 57:30.0
52 Unknown Rider 57:30.0
53 Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing 57:30.1
54 Peter Cline VETMotorsports.org 57:30.1
55 Rodolfo Villalvir Phoenix Fitnes snd Training 57:30.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Laubach Team InWell 30:57.1
Off The Front
2 Nathan Wyrick phoenix fitness & training 30:58.2
Off The Front
3 Adam Parkhurst 31:41.5
Off The Front
4 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing 31:41.6
Off The Front
5 Jrod Smith Wooster Bikewerks 31:41.8
Off The Front
6 Ryan Haden Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankw 31:41.9
Off The Front
7 Alec Friend 31:42.4
Off The Front
8 Derek Groves 32:13.6
1
9 Billy Anderson 32:14.3
2
10 Ryan Reed University of Cincinnati Cyclin 32:14.6
3
11 Brandon Goodwin 32:16.7
4
12 Forest Arnold 32:18.1
5
13 Mike Fowler SRAM Factory 32:19.1
6
14 Andrew Dapore 32:20.2
7
15 Pete Hitzeman Black Pug Bikes / Team RWB 32:20.4
8
16 Austin Brown University of Cincinnati Cyclin 32:21.4
9
17 Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling 32:22.5
10
18 Nate Weyand-geise University of Cincinnati Cyclin 32:32.1
19 Frank Dejulius 32:32.2
20 Bryan Williams Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankw 32:48.0
21 Zachary Burgy-vanhoose 33:00.9
22 Anthony Davis 33:02.5
23 Paul Digiandomenico 129 studios 33:12.6
24 Tony Wuebben Team LOGIK 33:13.0
25 Michael Sovec 33:13.1
26 Steve Derose 33:13.2
27 Bruce Yeomans 33:13.2
28 Philip Horney 33:13.2
29 Jonathan Kleman 33:13.3
30 Zuhair Abdulla Element Cycles 33:13.3
31 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team 33:13.4
32 Kyle Harris 40:35.2
33 Chad Lockard 40:35.2
34 Peter Cline VETMotorsports.org 40:35.3
35 Nicholas Kappas 40:35.3
36 Todd Smith Team Dayton - Relevant Works Cy 40:35.4
37 Zak King Queen City Wheels 40:35.4
38 Timothy Meyer 40:35.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tad Cowan NWCC 22:00.4
2 Liam Cantrell 22:06.8
3 Avery Freeman 22:07.2
4 Andrew Rhoades 23:22.4
1
5 Holden Schmitt 23:22.5
2
6 Logan Smith 23:22.5
3
7 Emory Ash Team Louisville Junior Cycling 23:22.7
4
8 Max Hall 23:22.7
5
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ahmir Ayala H+H Racing 20:32.4
2 Kyle Mccord Team Logik 21:12.1
3 Griffin Miller Team Louisville 22:00.1
4 Micah Arnold Team Louisville Junior Cycling 23:22.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Berend Papa John's Racing Team 20:28.7
Off The Front
2 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 21:06.1
Off The Front
3 Jamie Williams Lionheart Juniors/Cincinnati Cy 21:06.4
Off The Front
4 Ricky Dungan 21:06.4
Off The Front
5 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 21:25.0
Off The Front
6 Maxx Bowman QueenCityWheels 21:45.1
Off The Front
7 Lanier Ash Team Louisville 21:48.2
Off The Front
8 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team 22:36.8
1
9 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team 22:37.8
2
10 Austin Brinkman LOGIK Junior Development Team 22:38.0
3
11 Brandon Goodwin 22:38.1
4
12 Zach Paugstat Lionhearts 22:38.1
5
13 Aubrey Freeman Kreitler Racing Team 22:38.2
6
14 Andy Han 22:38.2
7
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Messer Dash Racing 46:19.9
Off The Front
2 Felipe Cardenas Dash team 46:45.6
1
3 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 46:45.7
2
4 Harry Clark LMB3 Cycling Tours 46:45.8
3
5 Adam Heisel Village Racing 46:45.9
4
6 Eric Mcbride village racing 46:45.9
5
7 Dan Greene East End Cycling 46:45.9
6
8 Jason Karew Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling 46:46.1
7
9 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass 46:46.2
8
10 Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen 46:46.3
9
11 Blair Lyons Mariner Cycling 46:46.4
10
12 Eric Knight Mariner cycling 46:46.5
11
13 Matthew Hough Audi 46:47.1
12
14 Michael Scott 46:47.4
13
15 Chris Richter Zone-6 Endurance 46:47.9
14
16 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team 46:49.0
15
17 Benjamin Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 46:49.9
16
18 Rick Maier LBR PROTECTED BY THE RITUAL 46:52.7
17
19 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 47:07.8
20 Justin Kirk Team Heroes 47:58.2
Off The Back
21 Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen 47:58.4
Off The Back
22 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team 47:58.8
Off The Back
23 Brian Wade 47:58.8
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse Cycling 46:19.9
Off The Front
2 Michael Savory Ghisallo Cycling Team 46:46.2
1
3 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling 46:46.4
2
Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
4 Kevin Noone 46:48.4
3
5 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling 46:48.6
4
6 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse 46:49.5
5
Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
7 O'brien Forbes Mariner Cycling 46:49.9
6
8 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 46:50.6
7
Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
9 James Halpin Mariner Cycling 47:57.8
1
10 Patrick Bendel Ohio Velo 47:58.3
2
11 Andy Bracke Mariner Cycling 47:58.3
3
12 Paul Neff Team Riverpoint 47:58.4
4
13 Andy Perrino Team Hungry 47:58.5
5
14 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters Rac 47:58.5
6
15 John Schmitz Team Indiebike PB IU Health 47:58.6
7
16 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 47:58.6
8
17 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team 47:58.7
9
Teammate Top 5: Michael Savory
18 Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 47:58.7
10
19 Ivan Murdock MOAB Masters Racing 47:58.8
11
20 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing 47:58.8
12
21 Jeff Seeley Team Riverpoint 47:58.9
13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 1:29:39
Off The Front
2 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 1:29:58
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Robert Sroka
3 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry 1:30:03
Off The Front
4 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 1:30:04
Off The Front
5 Chris Uberti First Internet Bank Cycling 1:30:04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Robert Sroka
6 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant Cycling Team 1:30:04
Off The Front
7 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:30:10
Off The Front
8 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 1:30:48 Teammate Win: Robert Sroka
9 Frank Travieso EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 1:30:51
1
10 Jonathan Card MARINER CYCLING 1:30:51
2
11 Ruben Bacon Bissell ABG Giant 1:30:52
3
12 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia/70 1:30:52
4
13 Joshua Kush Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 1:30:52
5
14 Kirk Albers 1:30:52
6
15 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse 1:30:52
7
16 Travis Riste 11eleven Cycling 1:30:52
8
17 Scott Miller Team Dayton Cycling 1:30:52
9
18 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 1:30:52
10
19 Andrew Dillman Think Green 1:30:53
11
20 Daniel Lausin Gateway-Harley-Davidson/Trek 1:30:54
12
21 Eli House Dash Racing 1:30:54
13
22 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 1:30:55
14
Teammate Top 5: Clayton Travis
23 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling 1:30:55
15
Teammate Win: Robert Sroka
24 Conor Swan Team Upland Brewing 1:30:55
16
25 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:30:56
17
26 Greg Tombragel Mariner Cycling 1:30:59
1
27 Justin Kahle Maumee valley wheelmen 1:31:00
2
28 Ben Schmutte first internet bank cycling 1:31:00
3
Teammate Win: Robert Sroka
29 Eric Bair 11elevenCycling 1:31:00
4
30 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 1:31:01
5
Teammate Win: Robert Sroka
31 Aaron Cruikshank Spin/Litzler Automation 1:31:03
6
32 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 1:31:08
1
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
33 Benjamin King Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 1:31:08
34 Michael Larson Team Handmade 1:31:08
35 Shawn Aker VeloScience Bike Works Cycling 1:31:08
36 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling 1:31:08
37 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 1:31:08
38 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 1:31:08 Teammate Top 5: Clayton Travis
39 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 1:31:08
40 Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling 1:31:08
41 Chris Kellar Team Upland Brewing 1:31:08
42 Cameron Jackson Summit Freewheelers 1:31:08
43 Lucas Stierwalt Team Hungry 1:31:08 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
44 David Morse Team Upland 1:31:08
45 Zach Berend Papa John's Racing Team 1:31:08
46 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 1:31:08
47 John Maguire Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 1:37:02
48 Jason Mott Team Hungry 1:37:02 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
49 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 1:37:02
50 Joseph Holmes Wooster Bikewerks p/b Wootown B 1:37:02
51 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total 1:37:02
52 Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice 1:37:02
53 Joseph Matacale Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankw 1:37:02
54 Chase Snowden Ohio State University 1:37:02
55 Troy Chipka Kreitler Racing Team 1:37:02 Teammate Top 5: Clayton Travis
56 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice 1:37:02
57 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles 1:37:02
58 Elvys Martinez Silcarbon Racing Team 1:37:02
59 Bradley Hoeweler 11eleven Cycling 1:38:07
Off The Back
60 Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team 1:38:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Clayton Travis
61 Andy Perrino Team Hungry 1:38:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
62 Joshua Smith SPOKE LIFE CYCLES 1:38:07
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total 26:44.8
2 Rosalyn Willey Team Lousiville Junior Cycling 27:33.2
1
3 Christine Robbins 27:34.8
2
4 Mackenzie Green University of Cincinnati Cyclin 27:35.0
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celine Oberholzer 27:19.9
2 Rachel Adkins Summit Freewheelers 27:21.0
3 Katrina Svach Team Dayton Cycling 27:28.1
1
4 Emily Carrico Zone 6 Mobile 27:29.0
2
5 Korin Evans Shining Star Cycling 27:30.7
3
6 Alexa Stierwalt Prochain Junior Development 27:30.7
4
7 Dana Winfield Lady Gnar Shredders 27:33.6
5
8 Susan Zurface Ghisallo Cycling Team 27:34.6
6
9 Cayce Cantrell TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 27:34.7
7
10 Heather Maier Team Hungry 27:34.8
8
11 Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK 27:34.9
9
12 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels 27:34.9
10
13 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team 28:24.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosie Levy Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp 27:28.0
2 Arden Mcmath Miami University Cycling Club 27:28.6
3 Sandra Chambers Maumee Valley Wheelmen 27:28.8
4 Tayllor Allen Lady Gnar Shredders 27:29.8
5 Carrie Masters Prochain Junior Development 27:31.2
6 Stephanie Zwerner Lady Gnar Shredders 27:34.2
7 Emily Oseid 27:34.6
8 Alyssa Broner Commonwealth Eye Surgery/859 Cy 27:34.7
9 Anna Kristie Team Dayton 27:34.8
10 Kelly Zilli 27:34.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK 21:12.5
2 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team 21:12.8
3 Alexa Fischer Lady Gnar Shredders 23:22.4
4 Gabriela Fronk 23:22.4
5 Samantha Taylor Prochain Junior Development 23:22.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Grassi Prochain Junior Cycling 20:33.1
3 Jenna Knopf LOGIK / Junior Development Team 21:59.3
4 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 23:22.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Kelly Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK 47:18.5
1
2 Ashley Weaver Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK 47:19.0
2
Teammate Win: Madison Kelly
3 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total 47:19.2
3
4 Cj Dillman Think Green 47:19.3
4
5 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders 47:19.4
5
6 Hannah Shell Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK 47:19.7
6
Teammate Win: Madison Kelly
7 Kelsey Devereaux 47:20.3
7
8 Mary Penta Women's Racing Project 47:20.5
8
9 Leigh Dukeman Pasteria - Big Shark Racing 47:22.5
9
10 Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total 47:22.5
10
Teammate Top 5: Briana Kovac
11 Katherine Santos MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM 47:23.3
11
12 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project 47:23.9
12
13 Tess Cunningham Paradise Garage Racing 47:26.4
13
14 Elizabeth Harden Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK 47:38.6 Teammate Win: Madison Kelly
15 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders 48:21.9 Teammate Top 5: Victoria Steen
16 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler 48:53.9
17 Elizabeth Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total 48:55.3 Teammate Top 5: Briana Kovac
18 Rachel Cross MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM 49:03.6
19 Rachel Metherd RDO Racing 49:03.9
20 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total 49:04.0 Teammate Top 5: Briana Kovac
21 Megan Bair Summit Freewheelers 49:04.0
22 Mikaela Toloday Marian university 49:04.1
23 Marie Grassi Prochain Junior Cycling 49:04.1
24 Sarah Thomas Lady Gnar Shredders 49:04.2 Teammate Top 5: Victoria Steen
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2