Log In
Tucson Bicycle Classic TT • Mar 1 2019
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Semonsky El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:09
2 Maximiliano Villa ALTERRA 00:10:18
3 Thorsten Rasmussen El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:28 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
4 Daniel Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:42 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
5 Leonardo Solis-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:54 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
6 Damiano Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:00 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
7 Reece Culliney El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:07 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
8 Caden James 00:11:24
9 Thomas Paluda El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:26 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Velador Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team 00:09:13
2 Kaiden Kiracofe El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:34
3 Estevan Ramos El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:06
4 Zeke Bradshaw El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:53
5 Josh Ellington 00:12:10
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 00:11:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:08:05
2 Chad Burdzilauskas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 00:08:26
3 Michael Gould PEDAL Industries 00:08:34
4 Craig Streit Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:08:57 Teammate Win: Rob Alvarez
5 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 00:09:12
6 Matthew York 00:10:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Railey 00:09:06
2 Michael Gajewski Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:17
3 Joe Tysoe 00:09:24
4 Michael Mcafee 00:09:43
5 Dan Orlowski Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:53
6 Morgan Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:53
7 Jeff Desroches 00:10:07
8 Johnny Perez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:10:14
9 Andrea Achilli 00:10:25
10 Chris Ringler Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:10:28
11 Steve Morganstern Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:10:31 Teammate Top 5: Michael Gajewski
12 Cody Lougee Sabino Cycles Racing 00:10:48
13 Jose Navarro stone house group PYS 00:11:07
14 Richard Thompson 00:11:15
15 Alex Fairly 00:11:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 00:08:18
2 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 00:08:24
3 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:08:25
4 Leo Carrillo Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:08:26
5 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Brien's Racing 00:08:31
6 Brian Forbes Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:08:46
7 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 00:08:47 Teammate Win: Al Senft
8 Kurt Page MOAB Masters Racing 00:08:47
9 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorneys 00:08:48
10 Michael Hast ChristianCycling Tucson 00:08:51
11 James Webster Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:08:52 Teammate Top 5: Leo Carrillo
12 Daniel Furtney Cyclefit Solutions Racing 00:08:55
13 Eric Stephen PEDAL Industries 00:09:04
14 Chris Isenberg Aggress 00:09:05
15 Bryan Antol GST Racing 00:09:05
16 Richard Horn Aggress 00:09:05
17 Jim Silverman GST Racing 00:09:06
18 James Kramer Project Fleming 00:09:08
19 David Julien 00:09:10
20 Gary Schobel ChristianCycling Tucson 00:09:14
21 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions Racing 00:09:16
22 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 00:09:19
23 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 00:09:21
24 Joe Ebenroth Bicycle Haus Racing 00:09:23
25 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 00:09:23 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jeffrey
26 Chris Cox 00:09:25
27 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 00:09:27
28 Roy Pickavance 00:09:28
29 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 00:09:33
30 Dean Giesbrecht Independent 00:09:39
31 Andy Byrnes CZ Racing 00:09:45
32 Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing 00:09:46
33 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 00:10:12
34 Tony Blankenship 00:10:59
35 Jesus Zapata 00:12:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing 00:08:04
2 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 00:08:34
3 James Riccitello 00:08:36
4 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 00:08:46
5 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 00:08:48
6 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 00:08:54
7 Eric Pearce University of Arizona 00:08:55
8 Charlie Beadles GST Racing 00:09:00
9 Todd Brown PEDAL Industries 00:09:10
10 William Mize 00:09:14
11 Steven Long Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 00:09:16 Teammate Top 5: Doug Chiasson
12 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 00:09:17
13 Daniel Therer Cycles Regis/360 Agency 00:09:19
14 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 00:09:21
15 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 00:09:26
16 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 00:09:28
17 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 00:09:30
18 Andre Lamarche 00:09:33
19 Neal Stoughton Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 00:09:43
20 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 00:09:45
21 Scott Baker GST Racing 00:09:50
22 Kurt Kroemer 00:09:51
23 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 00:09:55
24 Paul Keene Team Pay 'N Take 00:10:03
25 Gil Tovar Sabino Cycles Racing 00:10:42
26 Donald Braun Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 00:12:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 00:09:09
2 Shannon Fox BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 00:09:11
3 Philip Holman Tucson Masters Cycling 00:09:34
4 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors 00:10:18
5 Andrew Buck T-Town Masters 00:10:36
6 Curtis Ingle 00:11:04
7 Robert Rice Bike Accident Attorneys 00:11:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Quade Independent 00:10:28
2 Roger Springer 00:12:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Rodriguez 00:11:09
2 Gary Devoss San Diego Cyclo Vets Bicycle Club 00:11:39
3 J. P. holleman 00:12:00
4 Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo 00:12:31
5 David Ellefson 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com 00:14:27
6 Patrick Bunch 00:15:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Boslaugh 00:09:08
2 Ryan Hoff US Military Endurance Sports 00:09:13
3 Luke Mather 00:09:20
4 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:36
5 Christian Fairly 00:09:50
6 Reed Byrnes 00:09:57
7 Kyle Jordan 00:10:08
8 Koabi Brooks Natural Grocers Cycling Team 00:10:17
9 Chase Fairly 00:10:19
10 Shaun Barnett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:10:22 Teammate Top 5: Michael Gura
11 John Leach Sabino Cycles Racing 00:10:36
12 Nathaniel Miller 00:10:52
13 William Kraus 00:11:01
14 Tom Collins ChristianCycling Tucson 00:11:14
15 Arturo Boubion ChristianCycling Tucson 00:17:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Overson 00:07:36
2 Gilberto Melendez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:07:58
3 Baili Guidi TaG Cycling Race Team 00:08:00
4 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 00:08:02
5 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports 00:08:07
6 Nathan Franklin 00:08:13
7 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 00:08:14
8 Travis Furman Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 00:08:18
9 Max Huddleston FAVE 00:08:20
10 Nick Perhala 00:08:21
11 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 00:08:23
12 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 00:08:28 Teammate Top 5: Baili Guidi
13 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 00:08:34 Teammate Top 5: Tristan Manderfeld
14 Zach Shone 00:08:38
15 Anthony Ferrari Hewdog Racing 00:08:43
16 Erik Brockhoff 00:08:44
17 Dane Murphy 00:08:44
18 Noah Middlestaedt Minnesota Cycling Federation 00:08:53
19 Michael Palmer 00:08:54
20 Graham Lock Hewdog Racing 00:08:56
21 Sage Deluce TaG Cycling Race Team 00:08:57 Teammate Top 5: Baili Guidi
22 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 00:08:57
23 Dane Emde 00:08:58
24 Joe Williams Hup United 00:08:59
25 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 00:09:06
26 Zachary Fernau 00:09:09
27 Shaun Johnson 00:09:46
28 Andre Mcnulty Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:11:02 Teammate Top 5: Gilberto Melendez
29 Marcello Cesario CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:11:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 00:07:57
2 Stephen Schaefer San Tan Racing 00:07:57
3 Stephen Brown 00:08:02
4 Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport-CA 00:08:05
5 John Gillick The Velo Ambassador Team 00:08:07
6 Alex Lambert 00:08:16
7 David Stout Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:08:16
8 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 00:08:18
9 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:25
10 Rogan James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:28
11 Myles Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:33
12 Colby Simmons 00:08:38
13 Kieran Nilsen Simons Cycles 00:08:39
14 Joshua Rinderknecht 00:08:40
15 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team 00:08:40
16 Jeevan Philip The Velo Ambassador Team 00:08:48 Teammate Top 5: John Gillick
17 Kevin Harsley Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:08:49
18 Nik Johnson Fort Lewis 00:08:53
19 James Haycraft 00:08:54
20 Jeremy Barrett Monster Media Racing 00:08:55
21 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:08:56
22 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:56
23 Kobi Gyetvan 00:09:00
24 Cole Page Fort Lewis 00:09:01
25 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 00:09:04 Teammate Win: Wristen Paschich
26 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclist 00:09:05
27 Caleb Bender TaG Cycling Race Team 00:09:06
28 Nicholas Bishop Aloha Cycling 00:09:06
29 David Griffin Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 00:09:07 Teammate Win: Wristen Paschich
30 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:07
31 Andrew Murphy 00:09:07
32 Brendon Zinke 00:09:08
33 Hamish Graham Graham 00:09:09
34 Weston Martin 00:09:12
35 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 00:09:12
36 Randall Fransen 00:09:17
37 Jake Marasco Go Fast - Incycle 00:09:17
38 Dillon Long El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:29
39 Dillon Kennedy San Tan Racing 00:09:35 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Schaefer
40 Ramon Hiram garcia velasquez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 00:09:36
41 Justin Hall 00:09:37
42 Aldo Vidana EP Cyclists 00:09:40
43 Mike Hatton Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS 00:09:45
44 Alfonso Medrano Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team 00:09:56
45 Timothy Adam callahan 00:09:57
46 Alonso Figueroa bustamante NORSON CYCLING TEAM 00:14:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyn Parker M and M RC 00:08:30
2 Jonathan Anderson 00:08:30
3 Kevin Mikkelson Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 00:08:33
4 Alexander Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:08:33
5 Andrew Osterhoudt University of Arizona 00:08:55
6 Ronny Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:08:58
7 Sam Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:01
8 Timothy Maley Sabino Cycles Racing 00:09:02
9 Austin Arseo Aggress 00:09:04
10 Karst Kingsley Capital Bicycle Racing Club 00:09:06
11 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:08 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
12 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:08 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
13 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:09 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
14 Kenneth Plante University of Arizona 00:09:18 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Osterhoudt
15 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing 00:09:18
16 Andres Boza Violet Crown Sports Assoc 00:09:21
17 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:22 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
18 Max Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:25
19 James Eby Landis/Trek 00:09:26
20 Jesus Amaya El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:26
21 Collin Dimattio M and M RC 00:09:29 Teammate Win: Allyn Parker
22 Lucien Fuertes Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:31 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
23 Matt Maxfeldt 00:09:32
24 Sean Baird Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:09:36
25 Oliver Clark El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:38
26 Grant Sivley University of Arizona 00:09:39 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Osterhoudt
27 Benedict Colombi 00:09:40
28 Ryan Chaney 00:09:41
29 Alan Olsen Tolero Racing 00:09:42
30 Curt Copeland Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:43 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
31 George Dillemuth Aggress 00:09:47
32 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 00:09:49
33 David Platon Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 00:09:51
34 Ed Vasquez DEAN Factory Racing 00:09:51
35 Alex Lawson San Tan Racing 00:09:52
36 Jimmy Davisjr ChristianCycling Tucson 00:10:04
37 Caleb Huggins 00:10:05
38 Nicholas Seeber University of Arizona 00:10:13 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Osterhoudt
39 Hector Apodaca Crazy Cat Cyclery 00:10:14
40 James Veck Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:10:22
41 Nathaniel Cross El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:32
42 Thomas Blanchard Aggress 00:11:43
43 Trevor Olson Carlos O'Brien's Racing 00:17:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serghei Tvetcov Floyds Pro Cycling 00:07:16
2 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:07:20
3 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyds Pro Cycling 00:07:24 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
4 George Simpson UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 00:07:27
5 Quinn Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 00:07:31
6 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 00:07:31
7 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 00:07:34
8 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 00:07:38
9 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 00:07:38 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Simmons
10 Travis Samuel Silber Pro 00:07:39
11 Christopher Ernst Hewdog racing 00:07:42
12 Keegan Swirbul UCI CT: Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:07:43
13 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 00:07:45
14 Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 00:07:46
15 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 00:07:46
16 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 00:07:49
17 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:07:49
18 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 00:07:50
19 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 00:07:50
20 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 00:07:52
21 Riley Oneal 00:07:52
22 Travis Mccabe UCI CT: Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:07:53
23 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 00:07:54
24 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club 00:07:55
25 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 00:07:58
26 Emile Jean Floyds Pro Team 00:08:01
27 Lewis Elliot 00:08:02
28 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC 00:08:05
29 John Croom Carolinas Cycling Association 00:08:06
30 David Salomã³n Stone House P&S p/b masi 00:08:07
31 Zack Morris Independent 00:08:09
32 Alexander Cowan floyds pro cycling 00:08:09 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
33 Stephen Pedone Landis/Trek 00:08:09
34 Dillon Caldwell Washington State Bicycle Associatio 00:08:10
35 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 00:08:14
36 Miguel Santillanes Joyeria Meza 00:08:16
37 Robin Plamondon Floyds Pro Cycling 00:08:18 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
38 Alexander Amiri Glotman Simpson 00:08:18
39 Todd Wells SRAM-Troy Lee Designs Racing Team 00:08:20
40 Paul Thomas Monster Media Elite Masters 00:08:21
41 Andre Bos 00:08:24
42 Titus Chan Hewdog Racing 00:08:24
43 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Team 00:08:24
44 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 00:08:25
45 Bernat Font mas UCI CT: 303 Project 00:08:31
46 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 00:08:31
47 Rodrigo Hernandez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 00:08:32
48 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 00:08:33
49 Kyle Trudeau CZ Racing 00:08:35
50 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 00:08:37
51 Joshua Berry La Pomme Marseille 00:08:38
52 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC 00:08:40
53 Felix Boutin probaclac/devinci 00:08:40
54 Rolando Gonzalez fernandez UCI CT: 303 Project 00:08:40
55 Michael Dutczak 00:08:44
56 Sergio Domínguez Stone House P&S p/b masi 00:08:48
57 John Noonan Landis/Trek 00:08:48
58 Evan Clouse UCI CT: Interpro Cycling Academy 00:08:49
59 Russel Finsterwald Clif Pro Team 00:08:49
60 Leo Bugtai 00:08:51
61 Kyle Reedy Unity Racing 00:08:51
62 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 00:08:53
63 Peter Behm Landis/Trek 00:08:59
64 Paul Warner TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:09:00
65 Andres Garcia romero Team Norson 00:09:03
66 Robby Ketterhagen 00:09:08
67 Victor Ruiz romero NORSON CYCLING TEAM 00:09:08
68 Carlos Duarte Podium Finish Sports 00:09:15
69 Tanner Thornton Unity Racing 00:09:20
70 Austin Arguello 00:09:26
71 Caleb Fairly 00:09:32
72 Julian Georg Project Supertraining 00:09:57
73 William Dugan Project Supertraining 00:10:00
74 Juan Jesus rivera antunez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 00:10:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alli Greening Cyclefit Solutions Racing 00:11:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 00:10:21
2 Unknown Rider 00:10:22
3 Melissa Tallent SEAVS/Haymarket 00:10:25
4 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:10:45
5 Amy Orchard Tolero Racing 00:11:11
6 Ana Schwartz 00:11:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Bearce CCB Racing 00:10:51
2 Susan Meinerz Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 00:11:23
3 Carolyn Audilet Tolero Racing 00:11:35
4 Karen Schwartz Tolero Racing 00:12:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donna Ingle 00:10:34
2 Louella Holter Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 00:12:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Hoffmann DEAN Factory Racing 00:09:00
2 Sarah Sullivan 00:09:31
3 Cecile Lejeune Landis/Trek 00:09:32
4 Tristen Musselman 00:09:43
5 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 00:09:51
6 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:09:54
7 Emily Abraham 00:09:55
8 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 00:10:06
9 Jenna Klein SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 00:10:15
10 Raemy Winton Team Pay 'N Take 00:10:29
11 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label 00:10:32
12 Sydney Friedman Sabino Cycles Racing 00:10:35 Teammate Top 5: Paige Redman
13 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:10:38
14 Izabel Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:44
15 Ana Quintana-bernal 00:10:51
16 Jocelyn Bonham 00:10:57
17 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:59
18 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:01
19 Madeleine Dupuis Fluevog Shoes Crit Nasty 00:11:26
20 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:13:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josephine Fouts San Diego Bicycle Club 00:10:33
2 Laura Burkett ZiaVelo Cycling 00:11:06
3 Sophia Larsen 00:11:13
4 Eve Yockey 00:11:32
5 Jessica Honea Tolero Racing 00:11:50
6 Susie King El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:12:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Lemke Tolero Racing 00:10:10
2 Brianna Troksa 00:10:14
3 Bekah Collins ChristianCycling Tucson 00:10:39
4 Lisa Dillon-orthmann 00:11:04
5 Whitney Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:11:19
6 Brayden James 00:11:28
7 Ashley Groose 00:11:29
8 Maddy Mitchell El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:59
9 Ashley Lobdell 00:12:11
10 Shannon Storms 00:12:24
11 Camilla Zapien benning 00:12:28
12 Jeri Kremer 00:12:32
13 Alyssa Grace Tolero Racing 00:12:38 Teammate Win: Kate Lemke
14 Ermalinda Washington 00:20:10
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Bayer UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 00:08:37
2 Jennifer Luebke UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:08:39
3 Emma Grant Sho air twenty20 00:08:43
4 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 00:08:43
5 Summer Moak UCI WPT: Rally UHC Cycling 00:08:50
6 Erin Huck Bicycle Racing Association of Color 00:08:52
7 Harriet Owen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 00:09:02 Teammate Win: Lindsay Bayer
8 Amy Chandos DEAN Factory Racing 00:09:10
9 Irena Ossola UCI WPT: Servetto - Piumate - Beltr 00:09:11
10 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Racing 00:09:15
11 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 00:09:15 Teammate Win: Lindsay Bayer
12 Maddy Ward SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 00:09:17
13 Mitca Salomón Stone House p&s p/b Masi 00:09:20
14 Janelle Cole Landis/Trek 00:09:20
15 Nicole Pressprich Point S racing 00:09:26
16 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe 00:09:30
17 Aurela Nerlo TKK Pacific Toren Nestle Fitness Cy 00:09:31
18 Maggie Coles-lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling 00:09:36
19 Kasey Mcevoy Landis/Trek 00:09:37
20 Anne Donley 00:09:39
21 Emilly Johnston Tag Cycling Race Team 00:09:41
22 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 00:09:48
23 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 00:09:50
24 Cara O'neill DEAN Factory Racing 00:09:51
25 Christina Hashimoto 00:09:52
26 Kira Payer Berkshire Cycling Association/Linen 00:09:53
27 Melanie Wong UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
28 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 00:09:54
29 Charlotte W backus 00:09:58
30 Ava Hachmann Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 00:09:59
31 Shawna Glazier 00:10:01
32 Emily Flynn Stevens-The Cyclery 00:10:02
33 Kara Lilly Trek Red Truck 00:10:08
34 Chloe Welch 00:10:10
35 Emilie Fortin 00:10:17
36 Mia Cheeseman 00:10:26
37 Mckenzie Steiner SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 00:10:30
38 Julyn Aguila FORZA CYCLING WOMENS CYCLING TEAM 00:10:36
39 Emilia Gutierrez ACNL 00:10:41
40 Sophie Russenberger Fort Lewis College 00:10:50
41 Jennifer Quijada DEAN Factory Racing 00:11:17
42 Michelle Howe 00:11:19
43 Charlayne Barger DEAN Factory Racing 00:11:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12