Log In
Littleton Twilight Criterium • Aug 3 2019
Partly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racin 0:45:14
Off The Front
2 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strate 0:45:14
Off The Front
3 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 0:45:14
Off The Front
4 Shawn Betz Stages cycling 0:45:14
Off The Front
5 Jason Schneider Kelly Benefit Strate 0:46:14
1
6 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing 0:46:14
2
7 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
3
8 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling 0:46:14
4
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
9 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling 0:46:14
5
10 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:46:14
6
11 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
7
12 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling 0:46:14
8
13 Gregory Thompson Carolina Cycling Tea 0:46:14
9
14 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:46:14
10
15 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
11
16 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports Raci 0:46:14
12
17 Erin Witter Old School Racing 0:46:14
13
18 Jason Hein CycletonBlackSwift 0:46:14
14
19 Craig Wu Blackswift Cycleton 0:46:14
15
20 Dan Reback Groove Subaru/Excel 0:46:14
16
21 Sam Beveridge Pedal Racing 0:46:14
17
22 David Neis COS Racing 0:46:14
18
23 Brian Bruggeman 0:46:14
19
24 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
20
25 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing 0:46:14
21
26 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:46:14 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
27 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton 0:46:14
28 Leith Carey 0:46:14
29 Jacob Dewalt pedal RACING 0:46:14
30 Christopher G doyle Black Swift/Cycleton 0:46:28
31 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 0:46:29
32 Peter H gee Palmares Racing 0:46:29
33 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Cycling 0:46:36
34 Garrick Mitchell 0:46:36
35 Chris Marchini 0:46:42
36 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 0:46:42
37 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:46:42
38 Michael Catterall Stages 0:46:42
39 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing 0:46:52
Off The Back
40 Albertus Rohling 0:46:55
Off The Back
41 Daniel Perkins Palmares Racing 0:50:00
Off The Back
42 Jeff Krause Groove Subaru Excel 0:50:00
Off The Back
43 Tomasz Dolak 0:50:00
Off The Back
44 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Rac 0:50:00
Off The Back
45 Shawn Kingrey Tete De La Course 0:50:00
Off The Back
DNF Chris Johnson Pedal Racing DNF
DNF Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR DNF
DNF David Ortiz Modern Market Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Matteson COS Racing 0:45:50
Off The Front
2 Chris Johnson Pedal Racing 0:45:50
Off The Front
3 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver 0:45:57
Off The Front
4 Joshua Hines Beat the clock 0:46:05
Off The Front
5 Dan Foehner Moonshot 0:46:41
Off The Front
6 David Ortiz Modern Market Racing 0:48:18
Off The Front
7 Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR 0:49:49
Off The Front
8 William Manning Sklar-SweetSadie Ma 0:50:00
1
9 Brian Huggins Primal /Audi Denver 0:50:00
2
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Clemens
10 David Kendall GS Panache 0:50:00
3
11 Jeff Krause Groove Subaru Excel 0:50:00
4
12 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru 0:50:00
5
13 Justin Hall 0:50:00
6
14 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers 0:50:00
7
DNF Mark Meadows Pedal Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Chris Johnson
DNF Shawn Kingrey Tete De La Course DNF
DNF Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel DNF
DNF Joe Lavelle Old School Industrie DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing 0:37:38
2 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING 0:37:44
3 Mark Stookesberry Pedal Racing 0:40:00
4 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cyclet 0:40:00
5 Robert Watkins Primal - Audi Denver 0:40:00
6 Greg Harris 0:40:00
7 Robert Shoemaker pedal RACING 0:40:00 Teammate Top 5: Greg Bjorkquist
DNF Cody Hill DNF
DNF Andrew Sprafke pedal Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Greg Bjorkquist
DNF Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cyclet 0:46:14
1
2 Norman F alvis Celebrity/Chalet 0:46:14
2
3 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
3
4 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 0:46:14
4
5 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
5
6 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cance 0:46:14
6
7 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cance 0:46:14
7
8 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling T 0:46:14
8
9 Corey Cope Boulder Orthopedic / 0:46:14
9
10 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
10
Teammate Top 5: Robert Arena
11 David Chernosky Sklar Masters/Leftha 0:46:14
11
12 Craig Hofer Grove Subaru/Excel s 0:46:14
12
13 Kevin Cawley 0:46:14
13
14 Broc Thompson Great Divide 0:46:14
14
15 David Rogers Chalet/Celebrity Hom 0:46:14
15
16 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
16
Teammate Top 5: Robert Arena
17 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing 0:46:14
17
18 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing 0:46:14
18
19 Dan Berger Blackswift cycleton 0:46:14
19
20 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing 0:46:14
20
21 Gregg Tomlinson Sonic Boom Racing 0:46:14
21
22 William Soden Great Divide Brewing 0:46:14
22
23 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing Te 0:46:34
24 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling 0:46:42
25 James Halpin Mariner Cycling 0:50:00
Off The Back
26 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing 0:50:00
Off The Back
27 Brian Lindsley 0:50:00
Off The Back
28 Thom Lieurance 0:50:00
Off The Back
DNF Dan Foehner Moonshot DNF
DNF Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing 0:37:44
Off The Front
2 Dean Digiulio Racer X Cycling 0:38:13
Off The Front
3 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver 0:40:00
1
4 Chris Kalman 0:40:00
2
5 Kevin Noakes Century Road Club of 0:40:00
3
6 Darcy Straub Racer X Cycling/Colo 0:40:00
4
7 Mike Higgins efs consulting inc 0:40:00
5
8 Steven Morgan Front Rangers 0:40:00
6
9 Eric Miller pedal Racing 0:40:00
7
DNF Gordon Smith Reynolds Roofing Rac DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver 0:45:50
2 Robert Wade 0:45:50
3 Aaron Hugen 0:45:50
4 Will Pirkey pedal Racing 0:45:50
5 Sean Burke First city cycling t 0:45:53
6 Stephen Cochran BH-Breakaway Cycles 0:45:54
7 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel 0:45:57
1
8 Terry Rice Full Send Racing pb 0:45:57
2
9 Aston Woy Team Rio Grande 0:45:57
3
10 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycli 0:45:57
4
11 Luke Mcconnell Full Send p/b Elevat 0:45:57
5
12 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 0:45:57
6
Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
13 Matt Rothrock 0:46:02
14 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver 0:46:02 Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
15 David Mcbeath Low Country Racing 0:46:05
16 Stephen Bartels pedal Racing 0:46:09 Teammate Top 5: Will Pirkey
17 Tim Foltz Primal Audi-Denver 0:46:11 Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
18 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycli 0:46:20
19 Eduardo Colon Puerto Rico 0:46:26
20 David Mcneill pedal RACING 0:46:40 Teammate Top 5: Will Pirkey
21 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 0:46:40 Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
22 Erik Schwedland 0:47:01
23 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing p/b 0:47:29
24 Lucca Trapani 0:50:00
1
25 Jorge Palma Aminorip Racing 0:50:00
26 Graham Outlaw Select Prefix/Title 0:50:00
27 Mitch Reidt 0:50:00
28 Tyler Fitzgerald Palmares 0:50:00
29 Caleb M schroder Avout Racing Select 0:50:00
30 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing 0:50:00
31 Henry Lord AP JR Development p/ 0:50:00
32 Alfred Querubin First City Cycling 0:50:00
33 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing 0:50:00
34 Deniz Warraich A Bloc Racing 0:50:00
DNF Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing DNF
DNF Dillon Janda DNF
DNF Simon Castagneri CU Cycling DNF
DNF Brett Henry Palmares Racing DNF
DNF Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver DNF Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
DNF Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver DNF Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
DNF Nick Buckley Palmares Racing DNF
DNF Marc Spratt DNF
DNF Michael Worrell Groove Subaru DNF
DNF Ethan Dunham Avout racing DNF
DNF Josh Sturgeon First City Cycling T DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Burke
DNF Tyler Matson Trademark Endurance DNF
DNF Mark Steger Team Denver Bicycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Jarvis 0:37:31
1
2 Nikolai Lyssogor pedal RACING 0:37:31
2
3 Geoff Quinter Hammer Racing p/b Th 0:37:31
3
4 Brelon May Paradise Garage Raci 0:37:31
4
5 Vladislav Dragomirov COS Racing 0:37:31
5
6 Matthew Bell COS Racing 0:37:31
6
7 Morgan Oliva 0:37:31
7
8 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel 0:37:31
8
9 Travis Johnson Base Camp Cyclery 0:37:31
9
10 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling 0:37:31
10
11 Ross Steward CSU Rams Cycling 0:37:31
11
12 Jair Ocampo LAT CYCLING 0:37:31
12
13 Philip G gresock pedalRacing 0:37:31
13
Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
14 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 0:37:31
14
15 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver 0:37:31
15
16 Daniel Micheletti pedal RACING 0:37:31
16
Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
17 Dakota Troudt KindHuman Bikes 0:37:38
18 Sean Metherell Pedal Racing 0:37:38 Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
19 Gabe Thomas Pedal Racing 0:37:38 Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
20 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycli 0:37:38
21 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Rac 0:37:38
22 Russell Slade Pedal Racing 0:37:44 Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
23 Justin Stepchuk LAT 0:37:44
24 Ryan Osullivan 0:37:53
25 Samuel Scheurich Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:37:53
26 Dustin Kilness pedal Racing 0:37:53 Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
27 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver 0:38:19
28 Ben Jendrek Vr7 Colorado cycling 0:38:48
29 Justin Andrews Pedal racing 0:40:00 Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
30 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing 0:40:00
31 Henry Li Jason's Cycling Team 0:40:00
32 Andrew Simons GS Forza Cycling 0:40:00
33 Darren Riethmiller Primal Audi Denver 0:40:00
34 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing 0:40:00
35 Adam Tanvas Pedal racing 0:40:00 Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
36 Adam Vannoy 0:40:00
37 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing 0:40:00
38 Steve Liebel 0:40:00
39 Julio Lozoya Thump Cycling p/b Tu 0:40:00
40 Curtis Mazzaferri 0:40:00
41 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel 0:40:00
42 Chris L gilstrap Primal - Audi Denver 0:40:00
43 David Hogue pedal Racing 0:40:00 Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
44 Tyler Landman Primal-Audi Denver 0:40:00
45 Kevin Mcgraw Groove Subaru 0:40:00
46 Marcus Cooke pedal Racing 0:40:00 Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Lyssogor
47 Nathan J teynor Primal-Audi-Denver 0:40:00
DNF Ross Meyer DNF
DNF Miles Livermore DNF
DNF Matthew Erickson Denver bicycle cafe DNF
DNF Mathew Adams DNF
DNF Osprey Brown t DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Clark 901 Racing 0:36:09
Off The Front
2 Dan Dombeck SoCoVelo 0:36:33
1
3 Tyler Hardy Giant Denver 0:36:33
2
4 Benjamin Boncella pedal Racing 0:36:33
3
5 Brayan Gomez Pedal Racing 0:36:33
4
6 Chris Koalenz 0:36:33
5
7 Peter Emory VR7 0:36:33
6
8 Sam Pritchard 0:36:33
7
9 Alfonso Martinez Lat CICLYNG 0:36:33
8
10 Brian Funk RMCC 0:36:36
11 Zachary Pendleton 0:37:40
Off The Back
12 Adam Dawkins 0:37:40
Off The Back
13 Rich Clark - 1 Lap
Off The Back
14 Hanson Finley - 1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Martin May pedal Racing - 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Boncella
16 Joe Carpenter - 1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Zachary Hildebrand - 1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Connor Finley - 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Bery Tack - 1 Lap
Off The Back
20 Chris Robl Physio Room Racing - 1 Lap
Off The Back
21 Bryan Slekes - 1 Lap
Off The Back
22 Jon Romenesko Square1 Cycling - 1 Lap
Off The Back
23 Iskandar Ocampo Amigos Racing Team - 1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Tyrone Branch Full Cycle - 1 Lap
Off The Back
25 Austin Freeman none - 1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Zachary Christl - 1 Lap
Off The Back
27 Clinton Winckler - 2 Laps
Off The Back
28 Jerome Eggemeyer - 2 Laps
Off The Back
29 Jonathan Ward 9Seventy Racing - 2 Laps
Off The Back
30 Doug Wynveen - 2 Laps
Off The Back
31 Jim Zahradnick Modern Market - 3 Laps
Off The Back
32 Robert Howe First City Cycling T - 3 Laps
Off The Back
33 Zach Howe - 3 Laps
Off The Back
34 Charles Campbell-harris - 3 Laps
Off The Back
35 Ian Edwards Avout Racing - 5 Laps
Off The Back
DNF David Broome DNF
DNF Colin Macgregor DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angele 1:00:10
1
2 Miguel Bryon Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:00:10
2
3 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 1:00:10
3
4 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar 1:00:10
4
5 Jake Magee Pearl Izumi- Giant U 1:00:10
5
6 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:10
6
7 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 1:00:10
7
8 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation 1:00:10
8
9 Matthew Deangelis Primal - Audi Denver 1:00:10
9
10 Kyle Kirby Marc Pro Cycling p/b 1:00:10
10
11 Cooper Rombold Este Racing p/b DAI 1:00:10
11
12 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:10
12
13 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:00:16
1
Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
14 Lukas Marshall 1:00:16
2
15 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 1:00:16
3
16 Alex Mclaughlin Butcherbox p/b Ford 1:00:16
4
17 Henry York Team Rio Grande 1:00:16
5
18 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b 1:00:16
6
19 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:16
7
20 Dalton Walters Strike Cycling Elite 1:00:16
8
21 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:16
9
22 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport 1:00:16
10
23 Forrest Howard G Squad 1:00:16
11
24 Jack R tanner Groove Subaru/ Excel 1:00:16
12
25 Neil Bezdek Project Supertrainin 1:00:16
13
26 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 1:00:16
14
27 Paul Warner Team CLIF Bar 1:00:16
15
Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
28 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:00:16
16
Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
29 David Almanzan Lat cycling 1:00:16
17
30 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/ 1:00:16
18
31 Paul Hartner FAVE 1:00:16
19
32 Luis Rodriguez 1:00:16
20
33 Samuel Lear Palmetto State Medic 1:00:24
34 Chris Stuart Team CLIF Bar 1:00:32 Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
35 Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande 1:00:32
36 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:00:32
37 Grant Simonds Dean Factory Racing 1:00:37
1
38 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Team Rio Grande Elit 1:00:37
2
39 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport 1:00:37
3
40 Daryl Thomas Full send racing 1:00:37
4
41 Matthew Brady COS Racing 1:00:37
5
42 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 1:00:37
6
43 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport 1:00:37
7
44 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande 1:00:37
8
45 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 1:00:37
9
46 Jayson Jacobs FAVE 1:00:37
10
47 John Keller University of Colora 1:00:37
11
48 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b 1:00:37
12
49 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 1:00:37
13
50 Matthew Kotarbinski FAVE 1:00:37
14
51 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing 1:01:03
52 Brice Hansen 1:01:03
53 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 1:01:08
54 Jon Moro 1:01:14
55 Tristan Manderfeld Marc Pro Cycling 1:01:16
56 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:01:17 Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
57 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:01:27 Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
58 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angele 1:01:29 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
59 Peter Behm Zubaz racing 1:01:39
60 Andsz Flaksis Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:01:44 Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
61 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation 1:01:49
62 Huntley Nash Automatic Racing 1:01:52 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
63 Clayton Stone 1:01:58
64 Andrew Dewar FAVE 1:02:32
65 Ford Murphy Unattached And Lonel 1:02:34
66 Justin Oien Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:02:45 Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
67 Tayne Andrade CSU Cycling 1:03:00
68 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver 1:03:00
69 Quintin Chiapperino CINCH Cycling 1:03:00
70 Carl Hoefer Team Audit presented 1:03:00
71 ? Max Full Send Racing 1:03:00
72 Tim Speciale Primal - Audi Denver 1:03:00
73 Kyle Penny Support Clean Sport 1:03:00
74 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 1:03:00
75 Rory Devin Avout Racing 1:03:00
76 Clark Eckel Team Type 1 Foundati 1:03:00
77 Jonathan Wells Mines Cycling 1:03:00
78 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycli 1:03:00
79 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling 1:03:00
80 Corey Bounds Team yacht club 1:03:00
81 Melvin Barrios 1:03:00
82 Peter Eckel Team Type 1 Foundati 1:03:00
DNF Joseph Lewis Team CLIF BAR cyclin DNF Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
DNF David Tolley Support Clean Sport DNF
DNF Alexander Marr Strike Cycling Elite DNF
DNF Ethan Frankel Marc Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Christopher Clancy none DNF
DNF Brian Firle Athletes in Action - DNF
DNF Andrew Levitt Groove Subaru Cyclin DNF
DNF Kyle Tiesler Palmetto State Medic DNF
DNF Anthony Yaques Automatic Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
DNF Wyatt Gaulke FAVE DNF
DNF Diego Binatena Legion of Los Angele DNF Teammate Win: Justin Williams
DNF Robert Smallman Hangar 15 DNF
DNF Parker Gara Natural Grocers Cycl DNF
DNF Ted Horwitz Butcherbox cycling DNF
DNF ? Samuel Legion of Los Angele DNF Teammate Win: Justin Williams
DNF Anuthee Huffstetter COGA DNF
DNF John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b DNF
DNF Joseph S pinkerton Natural Grocers DNF
DNF Owen Shott Shott Performance DNF
DNF Samuel Travis DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 67   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Maurey LOVE SWEAT & GEARS 0:40:26
2 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 0:40:26
3 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack 0:40:26
4 Jessica Mcwhirt pedal RACING 0:40:29
5 Jenny Lucke University of Colora 0:40:32
6 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team 0:40:32
7 Barb Blakley pedal Racing 0:40:32 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mcwhirt
8 Julie Hsu AlpRacing 0:40:32
9 Angela Carey Colorado Womens Cycl 0:40:32
DNF Katie Harrer Palmares DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zuzana Birova pedalRacing 0:40:32
1
2 Ali Artzberger 0:40:32
2
3 Heather Romenesko Square1 Cycling 0:40:32
3
4 Taylor Johnson GS Forza Cycling / M 0:40:32
4
5 Genevieve Soden 0:40:32
5
6 Lyndsey Larson Alp cycling 0:40:32
6
7 Wendy Segrest Pedal 0:40:32
7
8 Emma Bishop 0:41:49
Off The Back
9 Michelle Hansard crest/RBM 0:41:49
Off The Back
10 Amy Romero Palmares Racing 0:41:52
Off The Back
11 Sandra Holt Full Cycle Women's A 0:41:52
Off The Back
12 Jasmine Kemble - 1 Lap
Off The Back
13 Brittany Compton pedal RACING - 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zuzana Birova
14 Michele Blackburn ALPCycles Racing - 1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Sasha Orlick CRCA/To Be Determine - 1 Lap
Off The Back
16 Kristina Krause DNA CYCLING - 1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Julie Fisher pedalRACING - 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zuzana Birova
18 Angela Pitzer pedal RACING - 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zuzana Birova
19 Sarah Bearden Southern Colorado Ve - 2 Laps
Off The Back
20 Jenna Danser pedal RACING - 3 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zuzana Birova
21 Nichole Hesselgrave Pedal Racing - 3 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zuzana Birova
DNF Olivia Woodruff Colorado Women's Cyc DNF
DNF Jennifer E barth Reynolds Roofing Rac DNF
DNF Alexandra Coulter DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Emaus Full Cycle Women's A 0:40:02
2 Lisa Fountain Pedal - 1 Lap
3 Kelly Wynveen - 1 Lap
4 Ashley Lorenz Pedal - 1 Lap
5 Heather Wallingford pedalRacing - 2 Laps
6 Michel Brossmer Pedal Racing - 3 Laps
7 Melissa O'kelly Pedal racing - 4 Laps Teammate Top 5: Heather Wallingford
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman|Superm 1:03:34
1
2 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Superm 1:03:34
2
Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
3 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 1:03:34
3
4 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:34
4
5 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:34
5
6 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pr 1:03:34
6
7 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack 1:03:34
7
8 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:03:34
8
9 Yussely Mendevil soto Colavita Bialetti pr 1:03:34
9
10 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pr 1:03:34
10
11 Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:34
11
Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
12 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pr 1:03:34
12
13 Lisa Hulse Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:34
13
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Canning
14 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build 1:03:34
14
15 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack 1:03:34
15
16 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:34
16
Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
17 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:34
17
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Canning
18 Maddy Ward SDBC Powered by Spin 1:03:34
18
19 Christina Smith Colavita Bialetti pr 1:03:34
19
20 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pr 1:03:34
20
21 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack 1:03:34
21
22 Emily Vandyken Team Tibco-Silicon V 1:03:34
22
23 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat 1:03:34
23
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Coney
24 Allison Crow Orion Racing 1:03:34
24
25 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nok 1:03:34
25
26 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling 1:03:34
26
27 Finn Taylor Specialized Wolfpack 1:03:34
27
28 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b Bor 1:03:34
28
29 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Bullseye p 1:03:34
29
30 Abby Ruess Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:43 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Canning
31 Lexie Millard LA Sweat 1:03:43 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Coney
32 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:43 Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
33 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 1:03:43 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Coney
34 Caroline Mani Point S Auto p/b Nok 1:03:43
35 Melanie Beale DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:43 Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
36 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:43 Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
37 Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Sideshow p/b Spe 1:03:43
38 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Bor 1:03:43
39 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing 1:03:49
40 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing 1:03:49
41 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 1:03:52
42 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:52 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Canning
43 Krystal Burnham Milligan 1:03:52
44 Margot Clyne Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:03:52
45 Lauren Dodge Automatic Racing 1:03:52
46 Allison Arensman Unattached 1:04:12
47 Caroline Poole Specialized Wolfpack 1:04:16
Off The Back
48 Sophie Russenberger Point S Auto P/b Nok 1:04:24
Off The Back
49 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat 1:04:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Coney
50 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing 1:05:00
Off The Back
51 Rachel Cross Gray Goat Bullseye p 1:05:00
Off The Back
52 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Bor 1:05:00
Off The Back
53 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing 1:05:00
Off The Back
54 Ashley Zoerner Blue Factory Team 1:05:00
Off The Back
DNF Katie Compton KFC racing p/b Trek DNF
DNF Sue Lloyd Rocky Mt. Road Club DNF
DNF Christa Ghent LA Sweat DNF Teammate Top 5: Sarah Coney
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9