Log In
CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 • Feb 2 2020 • Carson, CA
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Voth Team Six
2 Xavier Tavorn Team Factory Cycles
3 Gama Lara Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo Junior Dev
5 Wesley Watanabe
6 Alex Brewer
7 Matthew Amara Team Swift
8 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
9 Reyes Hilario
10 Brian Uno Monster Racing Team
11 Ivan Fernandez ORIGIN Racing
12 Jorge Alcaraz
13 Luis Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
14 Jacob Longo Go Fast - Incycle
15 Sean Mctearnen e2Value p/b Verge Sport
16 Adam Stephens Semi-Tough Cycling Club
17 Bergun West
18 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
19 Daniel Beltran M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
20 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
21 Nazaret Ruiz
22 Garrison Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
23 Eric Villalobos
24 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
25 Jeffrey Bowens Team Six Teammate Win: Ryan Voth
26 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
27 Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
28 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
29 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Adapt Cycling
30 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
31 Carlos Gonzalez
32 Manuel Aguilar Subaru Santa Monica Racing
33 Kyle Cooper Team Six Teammate Win: Ryan Voth
34 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
35 Joe Chang
36 Chloe Patrick Serious Cycling
37 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
38 Nikolas Lovegren Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
39 Paige Handy Serious Cycling
40 Ryan Quinn
41 Oscar Gutierrez Albabici Racing Team
42 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Gama Lara
43 Coit Monell Monster Racing Team
44 Tyler Arnoldi
45 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
46 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
47 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team
48 Andrew Thomson
DNP Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
DNP Luis Alvarado Albabici Racing Team
DNP Dorian Massiah Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Gama Lara
DNP Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
DNP Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Gama Lara
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Max Van loo
3 Tyler Thorp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
5 Graham Weaver Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Ethan Villaneda
7 Eliseo Arevalo Serious Cycling
8 Antonio Rossi iCademy
9 Michael Gibbs Fig Mtn Brew Racing
10 Jorge Macias
11 Sean Krick
12 Eric Diaz
13 Caedan Aveling GS Andiamo
14 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
15 Sean Grumney
16 Morris Mills
17 Bryan Bombela
18 Erik Mueller
19 Scott Mcclave
20 Mark Mann
21 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors
22 Matthew Rios
23 Zeke Van rooyen BOOST CycleSport
24 Frank Torres
25 Irvin Zavaleta
26 Garnett Whitmire
27 Nicolas Forno
28 Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
29 Dustyn Benedict Methods to Winning Masters
30 Matthew Durand SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc Teammate Top 5: Joshua Bonnici
31 Richard Weil Velo Club La Grange
32 Virgo Datu
33 Yakov Bronsteyn CORE Racing
34 Derrick Nevarez
35 Jimmy Barboza Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
36 Lawrence Xia
37 Etzael Godinez Southern California Velo Junior Dev
38 Frederic Archambault D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
39 Movses Karapetyan
40 Edgar Aragontorres
41 Cole Kessler BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
42 Carl Dizon R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
43 Josh Kotani Veloce Cycling
44 Giovanni Lopez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Tyler Thorp
45 Philip Cutler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc Teammate Top 5: Joshua Bonnici
46 Zane Fleming Go Fast
47 Ethan Sanchez Team California
48 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago
49 Ivan Penichet-khaw BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
50 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
51 King Lanaux ii
52 Dakota Watkins
53 Michael Dasilva Velo Club La Grange
54 Tom Tolhurst
55 Octavio Marquez
56 Jacob Berg SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc Teammate Top 5: Joshua Bonnici
57 Jordan Ektefaie D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
58 Nicholas Antonio Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
59 Odinn Thordarson BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
DNP Jon Cunningham Team Factory Cycles
DNP Richard Beach Monster Racing Team
DNP Jose Burciaga
DNP Giuseppe Ciuffa Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
DNP Jorge Golcher
DNP Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
DNP Jaron Johnstone SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc Teammate Top 5: Joshua Bonnici
DNP Calvin Lai
DNP Nick Lindsey
DNP Rustico Rasing
DNP Alexander Ruiz lepiz
DNP Mike Shaw Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
DNP Dominic Turner
DNP Scott Walters SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc Teammate Top 5: Joshua Bonnici
DNP Ethan Zehr
Finishers: Cat 4: 70   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Weaver Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Ethan Zehr
3 Antonio Rossi iCademy
4 Caedan Aveling GS Andiamo
5 Eliseo Arevalo Serious Cycling
6 Max Van loo
7 Tyler Thorp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Graham Weaver
8 Jorge Macias
9 Ethan Villaneda
10 Frank Torres
11 Cole Lewis University of Southern California
12 Irvin Zavaleta
13 Jon Cunningham Team Factory Cycles
14 Garnett Whitmire
15 Bryan Bombela
16 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
17 Zachary Thomas
18 Mike Shaw Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
19 Timothy Schilliger Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
20 Rob Christman
21 Derrick Nevarez
22 Jordan Ektefaie D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
23 Jaron Johnstone SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
24 Geoffrey Brelsford
25 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors
26 Dakota Watkins
27 Zeke Van rooyen BOOST CycleSport
28 Scott Mcclave
29 Alvaro Hidalgo
30 Arturo Martinez
31 Vance Lopez SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
32 Arturo Martinez jr
33 Morris Mills
34 Cole Kessler BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
35 Sheldon Edwards
36 Javier Gallego
37 Logan Aldridge
38 Frederic Archambault D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
39 Ethan Sanchez Team California
40 Giuseppe Ciuffa Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
41 Chris Stephenson RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
42 Joshua Diaz
43 Greg Hickman
44 Peter Mcevoy SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
45 Aaron Miranda Team Six
46 Yakov Bronsteyn CORE Racing
47 Rustico Rasing
48 Ivan Penichet-khaw BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
49 John Walsh
50 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
51 Arthur Hernandez P413
52 Giovanni Lopez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Graham Weaver
53 Josh Kotani Veloce Cycling
54 Jacob Berg SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
55 Jacob Russell SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
56 Donald Pawloski
57 Odinn Thordarson BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
58 Rafael Valente SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
59 Adam Coombs SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
60 Oscar Estrada
61 Dominic Turner
62 Greg Turner
63 Calvin Lai
64 Philip Cutler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
65 Garrett Macdonald GMAC/Gaerne
66 Erik Petersen
67 Brandon Nahigian
68 Jorge Parada
DNP Jason Abutin
DNP Julian Diaz
DNP Victor Guzman
DNP Tyler Hendershot SDBC
DNP Jacob Phillipps
DNP Matthew Rios
DNP Scott Walters SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Thomas
2 Geoffrey Brelsford
3 Albert Cigarroa
4 Timothy Schilliger Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
5 Brian Kramer
6 Rob Christman
7 Richie Monje
8 Angel Ramos Southern California Velo Junior Dev
9 Peter Mcevoy SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
10 Arturo Martinez jr
11 Alvaro Hidalgo
12 Tyson Burmeister
13 Vance Lopez SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
14 Gage Hale Fullsend Tri
15 Eric Arsenault
16 Aaron Miranda Team Six
17 Victor Guzman
18 Adam Coombs SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
19 Lars Rikse Velo Club La Grange
20 Arthur Hernandez P413
21 Greg Hickman
22 Phillip Gutierrez
23 Chris Stephenson RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
24 Gavin Aldridge
25 Joshua Diaz
26 Olav Schroeder SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
27 Robert Shipway Dons Bikes
28 Grant Caddick
29 Trevor Togashi
30 Danny Castellanos Padyak Racing Team
31 Brian Ibarra BLZ
32 Byron Perez BLZ
33 George Villaescusa Majestic Cycling
34 Bruno Camacho
35 Jorge Ivan morales Padyak Racing Team
36 Jesse Murillo
37 Jason Abutin
38 Arturo Martinez
39 Jeremy Garcia
40 Eric Hartman Lightning Velo
41 Javier Gallego
42 Oscar Estrada
43 Tyler Wideman Velo Club La Grange
44 Wilson Cheng
45 Niclas Schroeder SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
46 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
47 Wendirad Word
48 Abraham Contreras Prt
49 Rafael Valente SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
50 Alvin Lim IRZ
51 Gerald Milford
52 Grant Newman Velo Club La Grange
53 Gene Burinskiy University of Southern California
54 Tom Howlett
55 John Walsh
56 Clifford Cox
57 Jacob Russell SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
58 Jacob Pevehouse SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
59 Ramon Luna Cyclon
60 Garrett Macdonald GMAC/Gaerne
61 Jorge Parada
62 Roger Rojas saucedo
63 Brandon Nahigian
DNP Julian Diaz
DNP Tyler Hendershot SDBC
DNP Kenny Cruz
DNP Stephen Miguel
DNP Donald Pawloski
DNP Jacob Phillipps
DNP Arjun Burgos BOOST Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 53   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Justin Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Cory Williams
3 Alfredo Rodriguez
4 C Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Cory Williams
5 Osvaldo Mora
6 Ethan Frankel Subaru Santa Monica Racing
7 Ulises Castillo
8 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
9 Duban Sanchez
10 Nigel De sota Team Novo Nordisk Development
11 Edward Huntsman Team Swift
12 Sholom Jaeger
13 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
14 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo Elite Team
15 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
16 Trevor Lien SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
17 Oktay Ortabasi HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
18 Thomas Fuller Subaru Santa Monica Racing
19 Matthew Amara Team Swift
20 Ronny Chalk Monster Racing Team
21 Keith Tussey Serious Cycling
22 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
23 Noah Ta-perez
24 Sebastian Rodriguez Team Six
25 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport-CA
26 Gama Lara Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
27 Bergun West
28 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo Junior Dev
29 Michael Schanafelt Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
30 Kyle Cooper Team Six
31 Jacob Longo Go Fast - Incycle
32 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
33 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
34 Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
35 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
36 Ivan Fernandez ORIGIN Racing
37 Donnie Marquez FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
38 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
39 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
40 Manuel Aguilar Subaru Santa Monica Racing
41 Dylan Nerren Monster Racing Team
42 Frederick Junge SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
43 Terence Traughber Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
44 Jeffrey Bowens Team Six
45 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports
46 Isaiah Oliver L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Cory Williams
47 Paige Handy Serious Cycling
48 Gavin Hoover UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
49 Jason Pedersen Subaru Santa Monica Racing
50 Dante Young L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Cory Williams
51 Rigoberto Meza Stage 2 Cyclery
52 Francesco Martucci Supernova
53 Angel Munoz L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Cory Williams
54 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing
55 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
56 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team
57 Alex Brewer
58 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
59 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
60 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
61 Avry Howes Monster Racing Team
62 Zoe Ta-perez
DNP ? Samuel
DNP Diego Binatena
DNP Shelby Reynolds Monster Racing Team
DNP Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
DNP Aaron Preski E-VOKE RACING
DNP Danny Kam Monster Racing Team
DNP Prince Patel Serious Cycling
DNP Coit Monell Monster Racing Team
DNP Leo Bugtai Serious Cycling
DNP Steve Remy Monster Racing Team
DNP Russ Vilaubi Team Velocity
DNP Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Travis Remp HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNP Chazmichael Morales JAKROO
DNP Chuck Huang BOOST CycleSport
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rigoberto Meza Stage 2 Cyclery
2 Brian Uno Monster Racing Team
3 Ronny Chalk Monster Racing Team
4 Michael Schanafelt Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
5 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
6 Steve Brown Methods to Winning Elite
7 Samuel Macias CFT/PREMIUM-REALTY Cycling Team
8 Aaron Preski E-VOKE RACING
9 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Daniel Caldera Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Brian Uno
11 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
12 James Qua BOOST CycleSport
13 Rigo Cruz Albabici Racing Team
14 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
15 Christopher Morales SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
16 Donnie Marquez FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
3 Elijah Baker
4 Joe Chang
5 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
6 Sean Mctearnen e2Value p/b Verge Sport
7 Adam Stephens Semi-Tough Cycling Club
8 Andrew Thomson
9 Edgar Aragontorres
10 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
11 Mike Shaw Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
12 Anthony Murray R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
13 Virgo Datu
14 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
15 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
16 Mario Higareda
17 Jimmy Barboza Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
18 Mark Mann
19 Eric Villalobos
20 Christopher Scanlon
21 Richard Weil Velo Club La Grange
22 Dustyn Benedict Methods to Winning Masters
23 Seth Huggins Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
24 Patrick O'rourke Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
25 Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
26 King Lanaux ii
27 Ryan Quinn
28 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
29 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
30 John Heffernan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
31 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
32 Oscar Gutierrez Albabici Racing Team
33 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Wesley Morgan
34 Tom Tolhurst
DNP Jon Cunningham Team Factory Cycles
DNP Matthew Durand SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
DNP Christopher Morales SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Steve Netter Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing
2 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
3 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
4 Max Hernandez Go Fast - Incycle
5 Danny Kam Monster Racing Team
6 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
7 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
8 Jean Tawekjian Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
9 Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
10 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
11 Scott Cochran Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
12 Jim Woodburne CORE Racing
13 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
14 Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
15 Chuck Huang BOOST CycleSport
16 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
17 William Mercier
18 Wilson Blas HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Matthew Easter
19 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
20 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
21 John Slover E-VOKE RACING
22 Joel Wheeler E-VOKE RACING
23 Terence Traughber Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
24 Steve Remy Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
25 Seth Huggins Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
26 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
27 Ryan Resella D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
28 Gilbert Correa Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
29 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
30 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
DNP Jon Nist Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
DNP Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
DNP Gregory Coburn
DNP Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
DNP James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing
2 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
3 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle
4 James Qua BOOST CycleSport
5 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
6 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
7 Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
8 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
9 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
10 Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING
11 Wilson Blas HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
12 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
13 Kendall Stanley Factory Racing
14 Oktay Ortabasi HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
15 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
17 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
18 Frank Perez Padyak Racing Team
19 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
20 William Mercier
21 Klayton Sproles Big Orange Cycling
22 Mario Cortes Albabici Racing Team
23 Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
24 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
25 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
27 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
28 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
29 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
30 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
31 Marilyn Faye Big Orange p-b Beach Body Performan
32 Rodrigo Flores Albabici Racing Team
33 Tony Brady
34 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
35 David Wells E-Evoke Racing
36 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
37 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
38 Karl Schult
DNP Marvin Hall
DNP Rigo Cruz Albabici Racing Team
DNP Gary Aanerud Alababici Racing Team
DNP John Paproski CORE Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
2 Jim Woodburne CORE Racing
3 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
4 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
5 Scott Cochran Monster Racing Team
6 Mike Frias E-VOKE RACING Teammate Win: Shaun Bagley
7 Aaron Levin Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
8 Tony Sanfilippo UC Cyclery Racing Team
9 Chris Hahn
10 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
11 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
12 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
13 Scott Winzeler CORE Racing Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
14 David Bennett Karma Racing Team
15 Gilbert Correa Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
16 John Slover E-VOKE RACING Teammate Win: Shaun Bagley
17 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
18 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
19 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
20 Anthony Murray R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
21 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo
22 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
23 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
24 Gerald Bacher Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
25 Joel Wheeler E-VOKE RACING Teammate Win: Shaun Bagley
26 David Bautista S2C/BOSCH Primal
27 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team
28 Rene Lucas CORE Racing Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
29 Bill Carlson
30 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Chris Stephenson RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
32 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
33 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
34 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
35 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
36 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
37 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
38 Mark Palmer
39 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
40 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
41 Shannon Castle
42 Dennis King CCT
DNP Anrew Nuckles
DNP Steve Cullinan CORE Racing Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
DNP Jon Davis Serious Cycling
DNP Steve Remy Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
DNP Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP Matt Berault CORE Racing Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
DNP Gregory Coburn
DNP Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
DNP Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
DNP Thomas Gates CORE Racing Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
DNP Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 23   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team
2 Chris Hahn
3 Edwin Rojas G3Foundation / Trek
4 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
6 Gerald Bacher Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
7 Mike Frias E-VOKE RACING
8 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
9 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
10 Marvin Hall
11 Mark Scott Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
12 Matt Berault CORE Racing
13 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team Teammate Win: Jon Nist
14 David Bennett Karma Racing Team
15 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
16 John Heffernan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
17 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
18 Jaime Pena Padyak Racing Team
19 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
20 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
21 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
22 Mario Higareda
23 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
24 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
25 Kurt Selbach
26 Hector Saldana Big Orange p-b Beach Body Performan
27 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
DNP Satoshi Furukawa
28 Christopher Allen Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNP Bryan Vanvleet
DNP John Walsh
DNP Kent Knudsen
DNP Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Winzeler CORE Racing
2 Mark Palmer
3 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing Teammate Win: Scott Winzeler
5 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing Teammate Win: Scott Winzeler
6 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
7 Thomas Gates CORE Racing Teammate Win: Scott Winzeler
8 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Nelson Alaan Lightning Velo
10 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
11 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
12 John Paproski CORE Racing Teammate Win: Scott Winzeler
13 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
14 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo
15 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
16 Rene Lucas CORE Racing Teammate Win: Scott Winzeler
17 Renee Robinson SDBC
18 Bill Carlson
19 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
20 Jimmy Huizar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
22 Mark Rich D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
23 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
24 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
25 Jay Wolkoff Pinnaclife Racing Team
26 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
27 David Hoime Radsport Cycling Team
DNP Jose Talavera Lightning Velo
28 Sarah Mattes South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
DNP Richard Lee SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Philip Klinkon Ironfly
DNP Michael Evans South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmine Naea Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
2 Felicia Castellanos Padyak Racing Team
3 Sarah Jones Velo Club La Grange
4 Mollie Bernstein
5 Jennifer Savoy Serious Cycling
6 Lindsey Hanson Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa Teammate Win: Jasmine Naea
7 Paula Che iCademy
8 Deryn Leduke University of California-San Diego
9 Sherri Bates Sisterhood of cycling
10 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
11 Melissa Roselman Supernova
12 Angie Aldridge
13 Jessica Check SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
14 Paula Outon Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa Teammate Win: Jasmine Naea
15 Keerthanaa Jeeva Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa Teammate Win: Jasmine Naea
16 Evelyn Delgado Sisterhood of cycling
17 Marisa Borbon
18 Alexa Castro Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
19 Ana Bonner
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA
2 Chloe Patrick Serious Cycling
3 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
4 Avry Howes Monster Racing Team
5 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
6 Colleen Gulick
7 Thialor Mize Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Avry Howes
8 Sarah Schuetter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
9 Georgeta Ungureanu
10 Mechele Busby
11 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Charity Chia
12 Sarah Mattes South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
13 Shannon Castle
14 Renee Robinson SDBC
15 Patricia Murray
16 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
17 Nicole Brandt Methods to Winning Elite
18 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chloe Patrick
19 Joy Mcculloch
20 Paige Handy Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chloe Patrick
21 Shelby Reynolds Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Avry Howes
DNP Rebekah Potter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1