Log In
Cherry Pie Criterium • Feb 5 2012
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized
2 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes
3 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes
4 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes
5 Charles Hutcheson McGuire Cycling Team
6 Eamon Franck California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
7 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Masters
8 Daniel Farinha Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
9 Philip Mooney Jamis-Sutter Home Professional Cycl
10 Jakub Magnusek CyclesFANATIC.com
11 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
12 Sterling Magnell McGuire Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
13 Diego Garavito
14 Brandon Trafton Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
15 James Wingert Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Andrew Goessling
16 Charlie Schneider Whole Athlete-Specialized
17 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Wonderful Pistachio's
18 David Hunt Sierra Pacific Racing
19 Tyler Brandt Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Andrew Goessling
20 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & H
21 Rider Unknown
22 Cesar Correa Squadra SF
23 Michael Gil Metromint Cycling
24 Stephen Mull
25 Eric Losak Team Clif Bar
26 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley/Specialized Cycling
27 Nathanael Christensen Michael David Winery Cycling Team
28 Byron Anson Fremont Bank Cycling Team
29 Giel De nijs Baby Dump
30 John Piasta Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Andrew Goessling
31 Miles Lamon Clif Bar Cycling Team
32 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team
33 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka-Hac
34 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo
35 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
36 Rider Unknown
37 Doug Hall Michael David Winery Cycling Team
38 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team
39 Jeff Linder Alto Velo Racing Club
40 Mark Deterline Fremont Bank Cycling Team
41 Mark Fleishman
42 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
43 Peter Nicholson True Communications
44 Chris Stastny California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
45 Scot Ferguson TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
46 Alton Dunnigan Fremont Bank Cycling Team
47 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors
48 Rand Miller California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
49 Kirk Carlsen Wonderful Pistachio's
50 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATIC.com
51 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
52 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Andrew Goessling
53 Russell White Davis Bike Club
54 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team
55 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete/Specialized
56 David Benkoski Webcor/Alto Velo
57 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
58 Peter Knudsen Team Clover
59 Matthew Abdalah Webcor/Alto Velo
60 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka-Hac
61 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Andrew Goessling
62 Glen Seitz-varnhagen 5 rings
63 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors
64 Alexander Walters Davis Bike Club Race Team
65 Jennifer Reither Vanderkitten-Focus
66 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling
67 Eric Wiecek Squadra SF
68 Anders Dellien Cycles Fanatic
69 Aaron Beardsley Studio Velo
70 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing masters
71 John Cavanaugh HDR Lombardi Racing Team
72 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar cycling
73 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters
74 Danny Rondon Sierra Pacific p/b Dayka & Hackett
75 Paul Penn Contra Costa Cycling Club
76 Richard Pepper Team Clover (p/b Elevengear)
77 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
78 Peter Brown Team Clover
79 Mark Wisecup Norcal
80 Erin Walker Fightin' Bobas
81 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Masters
2 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & H
3 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
4 Dustin Diede Fuji/Oval
5 Keith Defiebre Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
6 Jan Weissenberger GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
7 Diego Garavito Team Clover
8 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley/Specialized Cycling
9 Francisco Padilla Taleo Racing
10 Doug Hall Michael David Winery Cycling Team
11 Mark Fleishman
12 Brian Anderson Team Clover
13 Anders Dellien Cycles Fanatic Teammate Top 5: Keith Defiebre
14 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
15 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
16 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Peter Tousignant taleo racing
18 Chris Callahan Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
19 Rann Valdez Contra Costa Cycling Club
20 Christian Hobbs Team Clover
21 Aaron Beardsley Studio Velo
22 Richard Pepper Team Clover (p/b Elevengear)
23 Tony Homes R4R Make A Wish
24 Danny Rondon Sierra Pacific p/b Dayka & Hackett
25 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
26 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing
27 Peter Brown Team Clover
28 Emory Ball SquadraSF
29 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
30 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing masters Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
31 Jason Cruser Kovarus/Wells Frago Racing
32 Joseph Foster GNARLUBE / LANDSHARK racing
33 Gregg Betonte GNARLUBE / LANDSHARK racing
34 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
35 Erin Walker Fightin' Bobas
36 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
37 Jens Hillen GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK Racing
38 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing Masters Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
39 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling
40 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka-Hac Teammate Top 5: Brian Bosch
41 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka-Hac Teammate Top 5: Brian Bosch
42 Jason James SquadraSF
43 John Ford Morgan Stanley - Specialized
44 Benjamin Albracht GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
45 Douglas Ambrisko Los Gatos
46 Paul Tindal LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin I
47 Fred Ramos SacObgyn Cycling Team p/b Davinci S
48 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley
49 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
50 Eric Saltzman SJBC
51 Scot Mclean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
2 Jens Hillen GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK Racing
3 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Gregg Betonte GNARLUBE / LANDSHARK racing
5 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters Teammate Win: Craig Roemer
6 Max Mack Health is Wealth
7 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
8 Eric Saltzman SJBC
9 Hunter Ziesing Echelon/Charity of Choice
10 Erin Walker Fightin' Bobas
11 Richard Pepper Team Clover (p/b Elevengear)
12 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal
13 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
14 Doug Rappaport
15 Rob Jensen Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
16 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
17 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
18 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Rodney Spradlin
19 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
20 Thomas Adams Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
21 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club
22 Joseph Foster GNARLUBE / LANDSHARK racing Teammate Top 5: Jens Hillen
23 Paul Diaz Colavita Racing-Norcal
24 Rann Valdez Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Team
25 Mark Petrucci unattached
26 Chris Tanner Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club/Los G
27 Scot Mclean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
28 David Colyer Taleo Racing
29 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club
30 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutritio
31 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
32 Jess Raphael Health Is Wealth
33 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing Masters Teammate Win: Craig Roemer
34 John Ford Morgan Stanley - Specialized
35 Anders Dellien Cycles Fanatic
36 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing masters Teammate Win: Craig Roemer
37 Michael Woodburn Kovarus/Wells Fargo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley- Specialized
4 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters
5 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley- Specialized
6 Craig Snider Taleo Racing
7 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas
8 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal
9 Leon Iannarelli precision bicycles
10 Manuel Borges VOS Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
3 Giuseppe Errico Squadra SF
4 Travis Lyons Team Mikes Bikes
5 David Nasca Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
6 R Todd crisafulli ClassBook.com / North American Velo
7 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club
8 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Win: Erik Nelson
9 Jimmy Pham kovarus/wells fargo
10 David Grundman Michael David Winery Cycling Team
11 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift
12 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro
13 Colin Daw Fremont Bank Cycling Team
14 Gregory Hillson Above Category Racing
15 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal
16 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
17 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
18 Ricardo Contreras University of California-Santa Cruz
19 Josef Nygaard Team Swift
20 Lei Deng Third Pillar
21 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro
22 Reese Levine Tieni Duro
23 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing Inc.
24 Tim Aiken SJBC
25 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro
26 John Becker Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Travis Lyons
27 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
28 Aaron Rindy
29 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro
30 Christian Hobbs Team Clover
31 Mark Miller VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles
32 Tim Tsuruda Chica Sexy
33 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club
34 Rider Unknown
35 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
36 Neil Langridge Windsor Bicycle Center
37 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro
38 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
39 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team
40 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling
41 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling
42 Peter Tousignant taleo racing
43 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors
44 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-A-Wish
45 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Juniors
46 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Racing Juniors
47 Tony Homes R4R Make A Wish
48 Eric Davis SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Giuseppe Errico
49 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling
50 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team
51 Alexander Palmer SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Giuseppe Errico
52 Denin Sahovic SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Giuseppe Errico
53 Paul Tindal LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin I
54 Paul Diaz Colavita Norcal
55 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Giuseppe Errico
56 Andrew Biscardi SJBC
57 Jason James SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Giuseppe Errico
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Cody Team Mikes Bikes
2 Mark Santillan Taleo Racing Team
3 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling
4 Patrick Callan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
5 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
6 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team
7 Kevin Vangundy Team City
8 Jared Hudson SquadraSF
9 Scott Waters Velo Reno pb Tamarack Junction
10 Oliver Barajas Team specialized juniors
11 Jeremiah Michaels Alto Velo Racing Club
12 Jared Prince N/A
13 Steven Tortorelli Team Chica Sexy
14 Maxwell Fogarty Tieni Duro
15 Josh Keel Rio Strada Racing
16 Curt Mills Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Patrick Callan
17 Daniel Lee Windsor Bicycle Center
18 Alex Young UC Davis
19 Francisco Azevedo SquadraSF
20 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo
21 Dwayne Halterman Portocork Round Pond Racing
22 Daniel Williams Fuji-Oval Racing
23 Remy Cantoadams Team Swift
24 Jeremy Stanley North American Velo
25 John Collins Team Revolutions
26 Zachary Scott Berkeley Bicycle Club
27 Jonathan Krier-tran third pillar racing
28 Glenn Drummond Tieni Duro
29 Sean Gilson
30 Jeffrey Buscheck Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
31 Daniel Petersen Fightin' Bobas
32 Carlos Vargas Unattached
33 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF
34 Stanley Goto Team Swift
35 Karl Twelker Stanford University
36 Justin Leong SJBC
37 Frank Yang Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
38 Paul Higley Team Revolutions
39 Erik Camacho SJBC
40 Eric Brickler Leadoutracing.com (CA)
41 Donald Pattalock Team Audi Racing
42 Alexander Neigher
43 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Top 5: Isaac Sparling
44 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
45 Clint Williams Chocolate Fish Coffee Roasters p/b
46 Matthew Dizon Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
47 Dillon Charlton
48 Heath West
49 John Morehouse Team Swift
50 Jeffrey Clause
51 Ryan Mcmillen Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
52 John Constas Fremont Bank Cycling Team
53 Eric Hardrath
54 Salifu Mohammed NAV
55 Gabriel Morford FreewheelBRITEsport
56 Frank Peavey Windsor Bicycle Center
57 Zachary Davis
58 Michael Perry Fightin' Bobas
59 Christopher White Monterey Bay Racing Team
60 James Sears Team City
61 Rupert Cox SJBC
62 Griffin Wigert Team Swift
63 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bike Club (BBC)
64 Camilo Vilaseca Tieni Duro
65 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors
66 Maurice Daroy Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
67 Michael Larson velo reno p/b tamarack junction
68 George Taylor Davis Bike Club
69 David Setton Taleo
70 Reid Smith Tieni Duro
71 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club
72 Mike Munoz Team Revolutions
73 Daniel Aduna
74 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center
75 David Kleiman SJBC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 66   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barton Andrew Victory Velo Racing
2 Ronnie Leavitt Rio Strada Racing
3 Sam Hardt Audi Cycling Team
4 Scott Bromstead Taleo Racing
5 John Collins Team Revolutions
6 Steve Wilson Village Peddler
7 Carl Canaparo International Christian Cycling Clu
8 Donald Pattalock Team Audi Racing
9 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo
10 Ron Lewkiewicz Dolce Vita Cycling
11 Christopher Zappala Dolce Vita Cycling
12 Julio Cesar esqueda Team Hammer Nutrition
13 Janathan Kibera Dolce Vita Cycling
14 David Condon
15 Chad Covington Sierra Pacific Racing-Dayka/Hackett
16 Allen Yip Team Oakland
17 Ryan Nickelson Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
18 Gregg Lehman Fuji-Oval Racing
19 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo
20 Krag Rasmussen Eden Racing Team
21 Laurence Hall
22 Dwayne Halterman Portocork Round Pond Racing
23 Ryosei Kaneko
24 Blas Garcia
25 Alex Jitloff Paco's/Truckee Bike Club
26 Daniel Lee Windsor Bicycle Center
27 Jeff Sciaroni SquadraSF
28 Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club
29 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club
30 Erik Camacho SJBC
31 Chandon Clenard McGuire Cycling Team
32 Jon Wilson Kovarus/wells Fargo Racing team
33 Paul Mckenna Third Pillar
34 Donald Barlow Taleo
35 Frank Peavey Windsor Bicycle Center
36 John Johnson Sho-air/Rock n' Road
37 Nathan Smith Major Motion Cycling Club
38 Charles Dayengel
39 Michael Coppolino Unattached
40 Joshua Grass Kovarus/Wells Fargo
41 Manny Managbanag SAN JOSE BICYCLE CLUB
42 Jamy Bacchus
43 Dan Toothman Evergreen Racing
44 David Christy Taleo Racing Teammate Top 5: Scott Bromstead
45 John Tsamasfyros Coretechs Cycling
46 Michael Perry Fightin' Bobas
47 Nathan Trueblood Tri Valley Velo
48 Doniso Padilla
49 Richard Paul Reno Wheelmen
50 Emilio Alvarez portocork roundpond racing
51 Daniel Petersen Fightin' Bobas
52 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center
53 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing/ LaMorinda cyling
54 Stephen Mason Los Gatos Bike Racing Club
55 Vincent Dulay Webcor Alto Velo
56 Michael Tauber Breakaway Performance
57 David Setton Taleo
58 Tim Mccracken Taleo Racing Teammate Top 5: Scott Bromstead
59 Marc Trucano Fuji Oval Racing
60 Andrew Heinemann Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
61 Paul Higley Team Revolutions Teammate Top 5: John Collins
62 Mike Munoz Team Revolutions Teammate Top 5: John Collins
63 Maurice Daroy Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
64 Tim Cox SJBC
65 James Dawson
66 Kristopher Blee Chico Masters Cycling Team
67 Francisco Padilla
68 Manuel Calero n/a
69 Steve Loebach
70 Alex Lai
71 Jeremy Stanley North American Velo
72 Frank Sisneros Fugi Oval Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Zappala Dolce Vita Cycling
2 Ryan Clarke Team Swift
3 Mael Glon Team Plan7
4 Anton Bennett Godspeed
5 James Weinberger Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Christopher Zappala
6 Matthew Amicucci UC Davis
7 Matthew Lucero Tri Valley Velo
8 Ron Lewkiewicz Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Christopher Zappala
9 Sam Hardt Audi Cycling Team
10 Schuyler Wilcox Rio Strada Racing
11 Zachary Isaacs
12 Andrew Heinemann Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
13 Jp Rutledge Mikes Bikes
14 Michael Logan Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
15 Charles Dayengel
16 Raul Ariecs
17 Dylan Mccrum Colavita Racing
18 Daniel Macauyag University of California - Santa Cr
19 Andrew Warner
20 Niall Murray Team every man jack
21 Spencer Ingels
22 Matthew Santillan Taleo Racing
23 Gary Nagle Nevada Cycling
24 John Elliott Team Roaring Mouse
25 Andrew Shimizu Team City Sacramento
26 Benjamin Orven zamora sjbc
27 Manny Managbanag SAN JOSE BICYCLE CLUB
28 Tyler Place Team City Sacramento
29 Stan Green
30 Blake Ridgway Colavita/NorCal
31 Roberto Medeiros
32 Leo Romanovsky Dolce Vita Teammate Win: Christopher Zappala
33 Brad Thomas Santa Clara University
34 Shane Greenan
35 Dak Suangka
36 Jason Corey
37 Karan Desai Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Ryan Clarke
38 Byron Alvarez Colavita Racing NORCAL
39 Joshua Sacha Fuji-Oval Racing
40 Michael Padilla Windsor Bikes
41 Oswaldo Padilla
42 Tom Edwards
43 Andrew Gallagher
44 Michael Ewers North American Velo
45 Kristopher Blee Chico Masters Cycling Team
46 Andrew Berg
47 Joseph Mackey Windsor Bicycle Center Race Team
48 John Johnson Sho-air/Rock n' Road
49 Ian Richards
50 David Condon
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucianno Lamperti Team Swift
2 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift Teammate Win: Lucianno Lamperti
3 Isaiah Chass Team Swift Teammate Win: Lucianno Lamperti
4 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
5 Anthony Selivanoff Team Swift Teammate Win: Lucianno Lamperti
6 Isaac Van aelstyn Team Swift Teammate Win: Lucianno Lamperti
7 Cooper Miller Napa River Velo
8 Niles Wesley
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors
2 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa
3 Andrew Levitt tieni duro youth cycling club
4 Rupert Cox SJBC
5 Alexander Selivanoff Team Swift
6 Justin Leong SJBC
7 Florian Costa SJBC Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
8 David Kleiman SJBC Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
9 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Jr Race Team
10 Lucianno Lamperti Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Alexander Selivanoff
11 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club
12 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Alexander Selivanoff
13 Zachariah Mcclendon Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Alexander Selivanoff
14 Ethan Frankel Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Alexander Selivanoff
15 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Calvin Hersey Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Alexander Selivanoff
17 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club
18 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
19 Lane Sturgeon
20 Will Wright
21 Aley Abdelghaffar Davis Bike Club Race Team
22 Julian Bonilla-rangel Davis Bike Club Race Team
23 Bobby Missirian SJBC Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
24 Ashton Lyle
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors
2 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
3 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro
4 Tommy Lucas Team Swift
5 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro
6 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors Teammate Win: Jack Maddux
7 Oliver Barajas Team specialized juniors
8 Stanley Goto Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Tommy Lucas
9 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Top 5: Zeke Mostov
10 Troy Strickland SJBC
11 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Teammate Top 5: Dylan Drummond
12 Ryan Clarke Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Tommy Lucas
13 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Juniors
14 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors Teammate Win: Jack Maddux
15 Griffin Wigert Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Tommy Lucas
16 Fernando Padilla
17 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Racing Juniors Teammate Win: Jack Maddux
18 Thomas Duncan Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
19 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
20 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa
21 Matthew Nemeth Davis Bike Club
22 Jordan Wolfe SJBC
23 Troy Mock
24 Brandon Chen Team Fremont powerd by Chipolete
25 Peyton Delaughder Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
26 Ian Fryer CVC Northgate
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors
2 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift
3 Tim Aiken SJBC
4 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Rac
5 Ian Moore Team Swift
6 Tyler Terhune SJBC
7 Maxwell Fogarty Tieni Duro
8 Remy Cantoadams Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
9 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro
10 Reese Levine Tieni Duro
11 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro
12 John Morehouse Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
13 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors Teammate Win: Chris Laberge
14 Andrew Biscardi SJBC Teammate Top 5: Tim Aiken
15 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro
16 Camilo Vilaseca Tieni Duro
17 Michael Shelver Tieni Duro
18 Josef Nygaard Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
19 Samuel Mclaughlin Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
20 Raul Arias j.r. San Jose Bicycle Club
21 Rider Unknown
22 Brendan Borrall Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
23 Emmett Mountjoy Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
24 Anthony Fryer CVC Northgate
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus
2 Schnider Pascale Energy Twenty 12
3 Sunshine Townsend Team TIBCO II
4 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide
5 Anna Barensfeld Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit
6 Amy Chandos Steven's Bikes
7 Flavia Oliveira Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
8 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling
9 Olivia Dillon Now + Novartis for MS
10 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
11 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling
12 Sarah Bamberger Pacific Crush Racing
13 Laurel Green Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
14 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing
15 Danielle Haulman Team Tibco II Teammate Top 5: Sunshine Townsend
16 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten-Focus Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
17 Jennifer Reither Vanderkitten Focus Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
18 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing
19 Heather Ross Team TIBCO II Teammate Top 5: Sunshine Townsend
20 Juliette Olson RED Racing
21 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling
22 Fiona Strouts Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
23 Ashley Drum Metromint Cycling
24 Korina Huizar Metromint Cycling
25 Heather Lipana Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
26 Leila Cavanaugh Iron Data /Thirsty Bear Racing Team
27 Josephine Morgan Touchstone Climbing
28 Emily Matheu Red Racing
29 Katharine Hall Metromint Cycling
30 Judith Wexler Cycles FANATIC
31 Emily Foxman Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
32 Beverley Mcinnes Rio Strada
33 Courtney Dimpel Vanderkitten Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
34 Misha Scovill CyclesFANATIC.com
35 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
36 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos Womens Elite Team
37 Tracy Hogan Third Pillar
38 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II Teammate Top 5: Sunshine Townsend
39 Mary Glenn carrasco Team BLack
40 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II Teammate Top 5: Sunshine Townsend
41 Bethany Allen Team TIBCO II Teammate Top 5: Sunshine Townsend
42 Kimberly Fong CyclesFANATIC.com
43 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
44 Sara Liebert Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
45 Christine Sodaro Cycles FANATIC factory racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Morgan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Maya Bacon Early Bird Women's Developmental Cy
3 Melissa Diede Fuji/Oval
4 Cecily Majerus
5 Kelly Coplin Dolce Vita Cycling
6 Tanya Grossman Kovarus/Wells Fargo
7 Sabrina David
8 Brooke Barnum-roberts Metromint Cycling
9 Vanessa Cairns Team TIBCO II
10 Jennifer Baker Rio Strada Racing
11 Annie Carrino
12 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling
13 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro
14 Jenny Bosch- mora Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc Teammate Top 5: Maya Bacon
15 Candice Boyd Early Bird Development Team
16 Jessica Laponsey Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kelly Coplin
17 Elisabeth Johnson Metromint Cycling
18 Kathy Bertram Fuji-Oval Racing
19 Kristen Gentilucci Early Bird Women's Developmental Cy Teammate Top 5: Maya Bacon
20 Amelia Conlen Early Bird Women's Developmental Cy Teammate Top 5: Maya Bacon
21 Courtney Castanos Early Bird Development Team
22 Serena Fong
23 Karen Munoz Team Revolutions
24 Ellen Wilson Fuji-Oval Racing
25 Bridget Carlson
26 Cathy Morgan Team Roaring Mouse
27 Emily Anderson-merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club
2 Lauren Wolfe SJBC
3 Alexandra Lange
4 Kathryn Petersen Team Swift
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
2 Allegra Rotondo Team Roaring Mouse
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
2 Emily Abraham Team Swift
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II
2 Fiona Winder HDR p/b Lombardi's Sports
3 Elizabeth Caldwell Team Swift
4 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
5 Annie Darst Davis Bike Club Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4