Log In
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race • Apr 1 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Mumford Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 3:06:04.0
2 Michael Creed Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 3:06:04.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Mumford
3 Kenneth Hanson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 3:06:19.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Mumford
4 Nathaniel English Kenda/5 Hr Energy Pro Cycling Prese 3:08:20.0
5 Evan Huffman California Giant/Specialized 3:09:09.0
6 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 3:09:09.0
7 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 3:09:09.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Mumford
8 Michael Friedman Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 3:09:09.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Mumford
9 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5 Hour Energy 3:09:24.0
10 Alexander Candelario Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 3:09:24.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Mumford
11 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:13:08.0
12 Marsh Cooper Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 3:13:08.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Mumford
13 Eamon Franck California Giant/Specialized 3:14:18.0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Huffman
14 Stephen Mull 3:16:25.0
15 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka and 3:16:28.0
16 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 3:16:28.0
17 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 3:21:49.0
18 Jason Peterson US Military Cycling Team fueled by 3:21:51.0
19 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team 3:22:06.0
20 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 3:44:05.0
21 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5 Hour Energy 3:47:15.0
22 Michael Jasinski Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 3:49:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:43:05.0
2 Michael Hernandez Lange Twins Winery p/b Great Basin 2:43:05.0
3 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Masters 2:44:55.0
4 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:45:31.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Eropkin
5 Scott Fonseca Zenn Cycling Team 2:45:31.0
6 Herman Johnson divine electric 2:45:31.0
7 David Levine Taleo Racing 2:45:31.0
8 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo 2:45:48.0
9 Roger Martin Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 2:45:51.0
10 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:46:03.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Eropkin
11 Richard Bradley Rio Strada Racing 2:46:12.0
12 Kenneth Mejica Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2:46:33.0
13 Troy Walters 2:55:53.0
14 Unknown Rider 2:56:07.0
15 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 2:56:47.0
16 Aaron Hunter LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin I 3:01:20.0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Briggs SPR p/b Dayka & Hackett 2:52:21.0
2 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized 2:52:21.0
3 Hunter Ziesing Echelon/Charity of Choice 2:52:21.0
4 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 2:53:13.0
5 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choic 2:53:13.0
6 Stephen Mccaw Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2:53:18.0
7 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choic 2:53:18.0 Teammate Top 5: Cale Reeder
8 Anders Dellien Cycles Fanatic 2:53:22.0
9 Craig Zimmerman Team Helen's 2:53:24.0
10 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 2:53:27.0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Roemer
11 Chris Courtney SJBC 2:53:41.0
12 Steve Showler Morgan Stanley 2:53:44.0
13 David Montgomery Truckee Bike team 2:55:10.0
14 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka-Hac 2:55:10.0
15 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2:55:17.0
16 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:55:29.0
17 Briant Smith Fightin' Bobas 2:55:27.0
18 Scott Herring Evergreen Cycling 2:57:02.0
19 Michael Pugh Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:57:19.0
20 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2:57:19.0
21 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 2:57:19.0
22 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 2:57:19.0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Roemer
23 Curtis Eastin Sierra Pacific Racing p/b/ Dayka-Ha 3:00:04.0
24 Clark Foy SJBC 3:00:04.0
25 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley-Specialized 3:00:20.0 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Smith
26 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 3:00:29.0
27 Michael Camarena Youngs/Sierra Bicycle Werks 3:00:50.0
28 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:01:12.0
29 Todd Munk SJBC 3:01:40.0
30 Michael Fine Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 3:03:29.0
31 Scott Hellam Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & H 3:03:39.0
32 Jeremy Wire SJBC 3:05:47.0
33 James Pappe Young's / Sierra Bicycle Werks 3:07:14.0
34 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 3:08:19.0
35 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 3:08:19.0
36 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 3:10:34.0
37 Jack Arney Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 3:13:02.0
38 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:13:57.0
39 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:17:24.0
40 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutritio 3:20:24.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport 2:38:01.0
2 Tim Mulvihill Contender Bicycles 2:38:01.0
3 Michael Mulvihill Fusion Sport 2:38:01.0 Teammate Win: Scott Witthoff
4 Colin Daw Fremont Bank Cycling Team 2:39:55.0
5 Aaron Obelleiro Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:39:57.0
6 Andreas Schulten Stuzio.com 2:40:39.0
7 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 2:40:39.0
8 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 2:40:48.0
9 Luciano Sponza Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:40:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Obelleiro
10 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo 2:40:48.0
11 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling 2:40:57.0
12 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Cycling 2:40:59.0
13 Rann Valdez Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Team 2:41:06.0
14 Dana Skriver Ritte Racing 2:41:09.0
15 Spencer Canon Ritte Van Vlaanderen / Ritte Racing 2:41:17.0
16 Thomas Lucas All Sport Team Swift 2:41:34.0
17 Benjamin Barry Humboldt State Cycling 2:42:45.0
18 Andrew Tight Ritte Racing 2:43:20.0
19 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling 2:43:20.0
20 Jason Cruser Kovarus/Wells Frago Racing 2:43:31.0
21 Bob Ehardt Stuzio.com 2:43:38.0
22 Chris Becker Taleo Racing 2:44:08.0
23 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling 2:46:48.0
24 Marcel Appelman Dolce Vita Cycling 2:46:48.0
25 Michael Larson velo reno p/b tamarack junction 2:46:53.0
26 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton 2:46:55.0
27 Curtis Hong SJBC 2:47:45.0
28 Nicholas Jerabek Tieni Duro 2:49:54.0
29 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing 2:50:04.0
30 Joshua Webb Momentum Racing LLC 2:52:28.0
31 David Doll TopSport 2:54:56.0
32 William Ho Webcor/Alto Velo 2:57:33.0
33 Ryan Ettl Stuzio.com 2:57:37.0
34 Bobby Abuyen SJBC 3:00:32.0
35 Dan Green Ritte Racing 3:00:32.0
36 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 3:00:32.0
37 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:02:58.0 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Obelleiro
38 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 3:13:20.0
39 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Hudson SquadraSF 3:13:57.0
1
2 Curt Mills Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 3:13:57.0
2
3 Travis Tung Les Rois Cycling 3:13:57.0
3
4 Yashindir Gokul Les Rois 3:13:57.0
4
5 Christopher Leibman Webcor/Alto Velo 3:13:57.0
5
6 Jared Prince N/A 3:13:57.0
6
7 Stanley Goto Team Swift 3:13:57.0
7
8 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling/Cynergy Cycles 3:13:57.0
8
9 Jason Milliron Webcor/Alto Velo 3:14:32.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Leibman
10 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:14:32.0
Off The Back
11 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 3:14:51.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Leibman
12 Nathan Abel Humboldt State University 3:14:55.0
Off The Back
13 Juan Rosas bike station aptos 3:15:06.0
Off The Back
14 Ryan Brooks Sierra Pacific Racing 3:16:15.0
Off The Back
15 Jonathan Krier-tran third pillar racing 3:16:57.0
Off The Back
16 Tyler Corelitz Squadra SF 3:22:45.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jared Hudson
17 Sef Jaimes SLO NEXUS 3:22:45.0
Off The Back
18 Jon Roldan Webcor/Alto Velo 3:24:41.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Leibman
19 Elliot Grothe Les Rois 3:27:55.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Yashindir Gokul
20 Magnus Gille Webcor Alto Velo 3:34:40.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Leibman
21 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing 3:38:58.0
Off The Back
22 Camilo Vilaseca Tieni Duro 3:38:58.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Condon 2:23:33.0
Off The Front
2 Jay Newton Victory Velo Racing 2:23:35.0
Off The Front
3 Scott Bromstead Taleo Racing 2:24:14.0
Off The Front
4 Jeremy Commeret Youngs / Sierra Bicycle Werks 2:25:44.0
Off The Front
5 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2:27:23.0
1
6 Joshua Grass Kovarus/Wells Fargo 2:27:23.0
2
7 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:27:23.0
3
8 Ken Doyle Polli Veloce 2:27:23.0
4
9 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 2:27:23.0
5
10 Eric Henson Youngs / Sierra Bicycle Werks 2:27:23.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Commeret
11 Patrick Cashell Audi Cycling Team 2:27:23.0
7
12 Ben Cannon 2:27:23.0
8
13 Brad Crow Kovarus/Wells Fargo 2:27:23.0
9
14 Steve Shores Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 2:27:23.0
10
15 Mitch Karno Polli Veloce 2:27:23.0
11
16 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing 2:27:23.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Scott Bromstead
17 Julio Cesar esqueda Team Hammer Nutrition 2:27:23.0
18 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 2:28:11.0
Off The Back
19 Jason Nearn STEVENS BICYCLE RACING 2:29:50.0
Off The Back
20 Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club 2:30:04.0
Off The Back
21 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling 2:30:52.0
Off The Back
22 Adrian Tieslau NA 2:31:12.0
Off The Back
23 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 2:33:14.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Bromstead
24 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 2:34:48.0
Off The Back
25 Brian Davis Red Peloton 2:35:05.0
Off The Back
26 Patrick Kennedy Taleo Racing 2:35:47.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Bromstead
27 Mel Alvarez Above Category Racing 2:55:23.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 2:31:12.0
1
2 Scott Hollander Central Sierra Cyclists/CSC Rubber 2:31:12.0
2
3 Michael Rizzo San Jose Bike Club 2:31:12.0
3
4 Steve Kirby Colavita Racing-Norcal 2:31:12.0
4
5 Laurence Hall 2:31:12.0
5
6 Patrick Krueger Red Peloton 2:31:12.0
6
7 Tim Petersen Local 55 Oakland fire 2:31:12.0
7
8 Scott Calley VOS Racing 2:31:21.0
9 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:31:21.0
10 Robert Martinez Michael David Winery Cycling Team 2:31:23.0
11 Dave Maminski SJBC 2:31:38.0
12 Brent Christian Folsom Bike 2:31:38.0
13 Chris Morris Folsom Bike 2:32:01.0
Off The Back
14 Keith Reed Tri Valley Velo 2:32:28.0
Off The Back
15 Kevin Odonnell Taleo Racing 2:33:54.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Gilbert Tarin
16 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 2:34:00.0
Off The Back
17 Rockie Stevens vapor racing 2:34:08.0
Off The Back
18 David Jurist Spy-Swami's Cycling 2:34:20.0
Off The Back
19 Mike Gregoire Taleo Racing 2:35:16.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Gilbert Tarin
20 Leland Jones Vapor Racing 2:35:16.0
Off The Back
21 Peter Brisbo major motion cycling club 2:37:56.0
Off The Back
22 Peter Soelkner Taleo Racing 2:37:56.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Gilbert Tarin
23 Gordon Reese Taleo Racing 2:37:56.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Gilbert Tarin
24 Toby Katz VOS Racing 2:38:21.0
Off The Back
25 Nate Smith Major Motion 2:41:46.0
Off The Back
26 Anthony Barbarite Central sierra Cyclist / Rubber Sou 2:44:04.0
Off The Back
27 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas (TMT) 2:46:33.0
Off The Back
28 Dan Robertson Local 55 Oakland Fire Fighters 2:46:55.0
Off The Back
29 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club 2:51:36.0
Off The Back
30 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club 2:51:40.0
Off The Back
31 Timothy Turnbull Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 3:01:44.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Kessler Folsombike/Mercedes 2:05:34.0
2 Niall Murray Team every man jack 2:09:35.0
3 David Harrit 2:12:16.0
4 Erik Funk Youngs/Sierra Bicycle Werks/Souther 2:17:36.0
5 Frank Kim Evergreen 2:18:32.0
6 Bryan Leisle 2:25:21.0
7 Michael Padilla Windsor Bikes 2:29:36.0
8 Brandon Chen Team Fremont powerd by Chipolete 2:30:01.0
9 Nathan Oreizi Sierra Pacific Racing 3:16:59.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Langley Bike Trip/Symantec 2:02:45.0
2 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized 2:03:01.0
3 David Stockwell SJBC 2:03:14.0
4 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2:03:14.0
5 Josef Lemire Sho-Air/SERT 2:06:09.0
6 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 2:06:09.0
7 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 2:06:09.0
8 Robert Montague Bicycle Trip/Symantec 2:06:09.0
9 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 2:06:09.0
10 Larry Wolff Hammer Nutrition 2:06:22.0
11 Jonathan Sek SJBC 2:07:05.0 Teammate Top 5: David Stockwell
12 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2:11:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Willitts
13 Alex Jitloff Paco's/Truckee Bike Club 2:12:36.0
14 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 2:14:15.0
15 John Schaupp Bicycle Trip / Symantec 2:17:48.0
16 Douglas Lindsay Truckee Bicycle Team 2:39:21.0
17 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 2:48:31.0
18 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal 2:51:34.0
19 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing 3:00:50.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes Exergy Twenty12 3:00:41.0
2 Flavia Oliveira Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 3:01:44.0
3 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 3:01:44.0
4 Jane Despas Sydney Cycling 3:06:05.0
5 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-FOCUS 3:06:05.0
6 Nina Strika Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 3:06:05.0
7 Rebecca Werner SportVelo Racing 3:09:49.0
8 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing 3:10:36.0
9 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 3:10:43.0
10 Juliette Olson RED Racing 3:11:00.0
11 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 3:11:11.0 Teammate Top 5: Molly Van houweling
12 Joanna Dahl???? Metromint Cycling 3:22:37.0 Teammate Top 5: Molly Van houweling
13 Jennie Phillips Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 3:22:37.0 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
14 Josephine Morgan Touchstone Climbing 3:22:37.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Siegel PAA/REMAX 3:19:47.0
2 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 3:19:55.0
3 Jennifer App Kaladi-Subway 3:19:58.0
4 Tanya Grossman Kovarus/Wells Fargo 3:25:04.0
5 Shannon Castle PAA/REMAX 3:25:39.0 Teammate Win: Rebecca Siegel
6 Kimberly Keathley Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE 3:26:59.0
7 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo/Kovarus 3:27:02.0
8 Lisa James Pinnacle Women's Racing 3:27:05.0
9 Vikki Appel PAA/REMAX 3:27:08.0 Teammate Win: Rebecca Siegel
10 Jennifer Zierke Team TIBCO II 3:27:10.0
11 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos Womens Elite Team 3:27:13.0
12 Kerry Stivaletti Team TIBCO II 3:27:15.0
13 Ivy Wang RED Racing 3:27:17.0
14 Yuko Soneoka Metromint Cycling 3:27:25.0
15 Adrienne Belliveau Team TIBCO II 3:27:53.0
16 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 3:35:35.0
17 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Women's Developmental Te 3:39:39.0
18 Cheryl Shwe RED Racing 3:39:42.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Evans Fusion 2:50:39.0
2 Amy Benner B4T9 2:50:40.0
3 Ericka Bettge PAA/REMAX 2:50:42.0
4 Kimberly Ford Tri Valley Velo 2:51:05.0
5 Jennifer Kruger Red Peloton 2:51:18.0
6 Lori Olin B4T9 Foundation 2:51:25.0
7 Kelly Thomas Team Mason Thomas p/b Pure Water Te 2:51:45.0
8 Megan Modenos Taleo Raccing 2:53:18.0
9 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton 2:56:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Kruger
10 Emilie Cole Early Bird Women's Developmental Cy 2:59:28.0
11 Kelli Badillo Red Peloton 3:00:41.0 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Kruger
12 Jennifer Baker Rio Strada Racing 3:00:50.0
13 Alexandra Kummer B4T9 3:01:19.0 Teammate Top 5: Amy Benner
14 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 3:01:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Amy Benner
15 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II 3:02:34.0
16 Serena F early bird women 3:07:16.0
17 Deanna Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 3:07:16.0
18 June Nguyen Metromint Cycling 3:11:15.0
19 Michelle Wood Red Peleton 3:20:17.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Wik Team 2:52:45.0
2 Camille Deluca-flaherty Velo Bella Specialized 2:52:49.0
3 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella - Specialized 2:52:49.0
4 Lauraleen Fenech los gatos 2:52:52.0
5 Amy Russo Team Affinity/Sycomp 2:53:46.0
6 Mary Magnani Red Racing 2:53:46.0
7 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 2:53:46.0 Teammate Top 5: Camille Deluca-flaherty
8 Laurie Furman Sycomp Racing 2:53:46.0
9 Lesley Jensen Team One Racing 2:53:46.0
10 Maryann Levenson B4T9 2:54:53.0
11 Sonja Klein Team Affinity/Sycomp Racing 2:55:05.0
12 Julie Porter Velo Bella 2:55:53.0 Teammate Top 5: Camille Deluca-flaherty
13 Karena Shannon Team Affinity 2:58:10.0
14 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 3:10:14.0
15 Narda Roushdi Team Fast FREDDIE 3:10:14.0
16 Soni Andreini poulsen velo bella 3:16:15.0 Teammate Top 5: Camille Deluca-flaherty
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8