Log In
Tour de Bloom • May 5 2024 • Wenatchee, WA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cloarec Alto Velo 3:01:39
Off The Front
2 Monty Rigby PNW Racing 3:01:46
3 Ben Morin PNW Racing 3:01:48
4 Casey Bloomer 3:01:48
5 Jonah Larson ULTRAPASS 3:01:50
6 Ansel Smolund DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 3:01:52
7 Ciaran O'rourke Coalition Cycling 3:01:55
1
8 Nicolas Lutz Glotman Simpson 3:01:55
2
9 Colton Zabolotney PNW Racing 3:01:55
3
Teammate Top 5: Monty Rigby
10 Mac Napier Future Bike Racing 3:01:55
4
11 David Takahashi ACT 3:01:55
5
12 Mitchell Robinson Steed Cycles 3:01:55
6
13 Tristan Drews Glotman Simpson 3:02:09
14 Austin Duerfeldt 3:02:09
15 Owen Harris 3:02:13
16 Finn Westover Team Booger 3:02:16
17 Jeffrey Crawford POA Racing 3:02:18
18 Josh Woods Red Kilo 3:02:18
19 Philip Mitchell Meraloma Racing 3:02:25
20 Daniel Pessing POA Racing 3:02:25
21 Eric Simakaski Oregon State University/NEPA Velo 3:02:25
22 Alexander M Yale POA Racing 3:02:25
23 Anthony Ferrusi Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:02:30
24 Injae Sol 3:02:30
25 Maarten Brugmans Mercedes-Benz 3:02:30
26 Ryan Dennison Mercedes-Benz 3:02:30
27 Brian Shieh ACT 3:02:30
28 Dylan Kuhl Velosport Cycling 3:02:36
29 Aviv Litov 3:02:39
30 Alexander Hutchinson Red Kilo 3:02:39
31 Matt Atkinstall Diversion 3:02:45
32 Oscar Wong PNW Racing 3:02:48 Teammate Top 5: Monty Rigby
33 Edward Foyle Apex Racing 3:02:48
34 Erik Hauner The Last Drop CC 3:02:53
35 Samuel Alexander 3:02:58
36 Trevor Joireman Apex Racing 3:03:02
37 Ryan Nickerson Escape Velocity/DEVO 3:03:02
38 Brendan Long Apex Racing 3:03:02
39 Peter Mumford ACT 3:03:02
40 Robert Berry Broad Street Breakaway 3:03:02
41 Mason Post Apex Racing 3:03:07
42 Ben Vanderzanden OTTOLOCK 3:03:07
43 Rhys Haydon Premier Racing 3:03:09
44 Owen Lloyd Bryds 3:03:09
45 Gavin Newman EPYC 3:03:09
46 Thomas Ford UBC Cycling Team 3:03:16
47 Corban Nemeth Mercedes-Benz 3:03:18
48 Zachary Michaels Red Kilo 3:03:22
49 Elias Harkins ACT 3:03:24
50 Rob Pritchard Meraloma Racing 3:03:37
51 Jamison Anton Sandbag Cycling 3:03:40
52 Aaron Stagg PNW Racing 3:03:40 Teammate Top 5: Monty Rigby
53 Jeremy Gourd 3:03:40
54 Brendan Cade Meraloma Racing 3:03:49
55 Alex Pherribo Mercedes-Benz 3:03:49
56 Jason Evans Veloce Racing Team 3:03:49
57 Noah Chauvin The Last Drop CC 3:03:53
58 Dalton Thornsberry DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 3:03:53
59 Ashley Capewell Red Kilo 3:03:57
60 Sam Waples Arrivee Cycling Club 3:03:59
61 John Reynders ACT 3:04:09
62 Brian Baumhover Mercedes-Benz 3:04:15
63 Graham Francis PNW Racing 3:04:15 Teammate Top 5: Monty Rigby
64 John Danielson 3:04:32
65 Trenton Starkey 3:04:37
66 Henry Dowd Red Kilo 3:05:11
67 Nicholas Engerran Forza Portland p/b SMITH 3:05:14
68 Noah Arling Coalition Cycling 3:05:27
69 Zachary Simon 3:05:48
70 Benjamin Ernewein UBC Cycling Team 3:12:55
DNF Missing Missing
DNF Matt Baysa ACT
DNF John Best Meraloma Racing
DNF Antonio Castaneda jr POA Racing
DNF Max Garvey UBC Cycling Team
DNF Owen Kuhl Velosport Cycling
DNF Brandon Lemke
DNF Lucas Nolta REVO Racing
DNF Colin Staats
DNF Brendan Tai Future Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Reid Team Booger 2:13:24
2 Porter Melvin Team Stampede 2:13:29
3 Gerasimos Agoudemos BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:13:32
4 Soren Schwendeman Taco Time NW 2:13:35
5 Ben Schauland Apex Racing 2:13:44
6 Amos Scott bouris Broad Street Breakaway 2:13:46
7 Lucca Scariano Frontiers Racing 2:13:48
8 Jake Yahrmatter BSB Frontiers 2:13:48
9 Noam Ben-shooshan DEVO 2:13:55
10 Ian Searle Broad Street Breakaway 2:13:57
11 Anderson Anderson 2:14:00
12 Isaac Miller Husky Cycling 2:14:00
13 Chris Olinger 2:14:06
14 Daniel Rosica Mercedes-Benz 2:14:08
15 Solomon Bear Lopez Baddlands 2:14:12
16 William Rooke Red Kilo 2:14:14
17 Charlie Cox Red Kilo 2:14:14
18 Sebastian Grund Team DEVO 2:14:18
19 Andrew Lawson DEVO 2:14:18
20 Michael Paknys The Last Drop Cycling Club 2:14:26
21 Daniele Reda Red Kilo 2:14:31
22 Benjamin Krucina Movement Mortgage / GERK'S 2:14:33
23 Cohen Vigliotti Devo 2:14:33
24 Bryan Howie Coalition Cycling 2:14:33
25 James Spence Meraloma Racing 2:14:33
26 Hugo Pollock-brown Future 2:14:39
27 Samuel Golan TeamODZ 2:14:42
28 Max Christman 2:14:42
29 Hayden Flores 2:14:45
30 Ben Woodbridge Meraloma Racing 2:14:45
31 Mohammad Asghari Coalition Cycling 2:14:49
32 Samuel Karpp Coalition Cycling 2:14:49
33 Liam Todd Broad Street Breakaway 2:14:51
34 Philip Tran Meraloma Racing 2:14:54
35 Bailey Macdonald Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2:14:56 Teammate Top 5: Soren Schwendeman
36 Damian Babul Devo 2:14:58
37 James Ferguson Future Racing 2:15:02
38 Jeff Kuby Future Racing 2:15:05
39 Keegan Blunden Red Kilo 2:15:07
40 Joshua Hoffman Hagens Berman Seattle 2:15:13
41 Ryan Wong Meraloma Racing 2:15:21
42 Dalton Smice Apex Racing 2:15:36 Teammate Top 5: Ben Schauland
43 Stephen Doyle The Last Drop CC 2:15:39
44 Samuel Harrison 2:15:45
45 Nicholas Kucera UBC Cycling Team 2:15:45
46 Hanqiu Li Liquid Velo 2:16:37
47 Kellan Weaver Team Booger 2:17:40 Teammate Win: Kian Reid
48 Cam Hickling UBC Cycling Team 2:19:41
49 Kai Jones Future Racing 2:20:36
50 Javier Santana Mercedes-Benz 2:22:03
51 Jack Kennedy Escape Velocity/DEVO 2:24:49
52 Lukasz Juraszek TacoTime NW 2:26:39 Teammate Top 5: Soren Schwendeman
53 Spencer Mulder Red Kilo 2:31:13
54 Rijder Carlson EPYC 2:31:24
55 Cauvin Mo Liquid Velo 2:31:35
56 Tanner Hunt Basin Riders 2:31:51
57 James Bonstrom Haut Punk 2:34:37
58 Christopher Mann Dialed Cycling Team 2:36:18
59 Cole Neely Escape Velocity / Devo 2:39:58
60 Randy Kerr 2:42:27
61 Dylan Katz Liquid Velo 2:53:20
DNF ? Dnf Hagens Berman
DNF Alan Kass REVO Racing
DNF Mat Demski Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Hiltz Victoria Wheelers p/b Novus Propert 3:09:08
2 Richard Costello Steed Cycles 3:09:10
3 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Team 3:09:16
4 David Collings True Grit Racing 3:09:16
5 Ryan Malm Chinook Racing Development 3:09:16
6 Martin Acosta Hagens Berman Racing Seattle 3:09:21
7 Benjamin Grass Frontiers Racing 3:09:26
8 Trevor Davies Taco Time NW Cycling Team 3:09:26
9 Eric Hung Steed Cycles 3:09:31 Teammate Top 5: Richard Costello
10 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 3:09:33
11 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 3:09:33
12 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman 3:09:33
13 Ruslan Gadzhiiev Hewdog Racing 3:09:36
14 Kevin Hodges Fount Cycling Guild 3:09:42
15 Jack Schleiffarth West River ENT 3:09:45
16 John Hart Red Star Racing 3:09:45
18 Paul Bourcier 3:09:50
19 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 3:09:53
20 David Gerth Red Kilo 3:10:00
21 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 3:10:00
22 Steve Savage Steed Cycles 3:10:08 Teammate Top 5: Richard Costello
23 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 3:10:08
24 Dean Brandt True Grit Racing 3:10:08 Teammate Top 5: David Collings
25 Dave Johnson Steed Cycles 3:10:12 Teammate Top 5: Richard Costello
26 William Sheel Tru Grit Racing 3:10:12
27 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop 3:10:16
28 Mark Rainer TRU GRIT RACING 3:10:20
29 Jeffrey Werner Red Kilo 3:10:20
30 Joshua Thompson Trek CDA 3:10:20
31 Peter Kuennemann Capitol Reef Cider Works 3:10:20
32 Stphane Tran Victoria Wheelers p/b Novus Propert 3:10:25 Teammate Win: Clayton Hiltz
33 Travis Richardson Thiq Crit Daddiez 3:10:29
34 Garth Runkel Hagens Berman Cycling 3:10:32
35 Mike Rutledge POA Racing 3:10:37
36 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3:10:38
37 Travis Venable REVO Racing 3:10:41
38 Ben Siepermann Steed Cycles 3:10:41 Teammate Top 5: Richard Costello
39 Joseph Mcnally Victoria Wheelers p/b Novus Propert 3:10:44 Teammate Win: Clayton Hiltz
40 Vincent Marcotte Red Kilo 3:10:48
41 Jay Delaney Lost boys Book Club 3:10:50
42 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 3:10:50
43 Chad Brothers Tenspeed Hero 3:10:53
44 Brian Falkowski 3:10:55
45 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 3:10:55
46 Eugene Hahn Victoria Wheelers p/b Novus Propert 3:10:58 Teammate Win: Clayton Hiltz
47 Wilson Tran Red Kilo 3:11:06
48 Sean Conner Red Kilo 3:11:08
49 Maurice Worsfold Tru Grit Racing 3:11:12
50 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 3:11:19
51 Scott Rusnak Wheelers 3:11:31
52 James Hawkins Red Kilo 3:11:33
53 Michael Wegner Red Kilo 3:11:59
54 Blaine Felton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 3:12:08
55 Chris Worsfold TruGrit 3:12:27
56 Jon Bula Tru Grit Racing 3:12:34
57 Jeremy Alberdas Hagens Berman Cycling 3:12:41
58 Andrew Martin 3:13:43
DNF Jeff Kemp Lost Boys Book Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landon Henson ACT 2:15:15
2 John Mcandrew Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 2:15:32
3 Steven Crane Hagens Berman 2:15:37
4 Will Harrington Meraloma Racing 2:15:44
5 Tim Staloch Chinook Racing Development 2:15:52
6 Kelly Callister Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 2:15:52
7 John Riley Team Team 2:16:04
8 Christopher Quast Haut Punk 2:16:13
9 Steve Blackwell Mercedes-Benz 2:16:20
10 Titus Amundson Mercedes-Benz 2:16:29
11 Jonn Axsen 2:16:42
12 Gregor Phillips Independent 2:16:49
13 Brian Bressler Hupkit Dirtworks 2:17:11
14 Micah Durham Haut Punk 2:17:40
15 Kevin Spiegel Haut Punk 2:17:40
16 Matthew Wartenbe Mercedes Benz of Bellevue 2:18:26
DNF Wes Hamilton Haut Punk
DNF Jonathan Hanvelt Meraloma Racing Teammate Top 5: Will Harrington
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland WA 3:09:24
2 Robert Tornai POA Cycling 3:09:51
3 Michael Spangler S2C/Bosch pb Primal 3:09:53
4 Steve Westover Team Booger 3:09:59
5 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW 3:10:10
6 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team 3:10:19
7 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team 3:10:53
8 Kurtis Mccloud Hagens Berman Cycling 3:10:53
9 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team 3:11:15 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
10 Lee Farmer POA Racing 3:11:34
11 Nathan Hakken REVO Racing 3:11:48
12 Joseph Skokan Movement Mortgage / GERKS 3:12:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Waters Tacovore 2:15:54
2 Andrew Shirey Mercedes-Benz 2:15:57
3 Greg Nichols Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris 2:16:18
4 Kenneth Collins Inland Empire Racing 2:16:18
5 Phillip Mcinturff Wholesome Masters Racing Team 2:16:21
6 Gerald Costa Fount Cycling Guild 2:16:37
7 Michael Mcnab TeamODZ Spokane 2:16:37
8 Jeff Pozarski Movement Mortgage/Gerk's 2:16:44
9 Richard Ensworth POA RACING 2:16:47
10 Dwaine Trummert Fell Swoop 2:16:51
11 Anthony Cree Fell Swoop 2:16:51
12 Bart Tilly Ridge Cyclesport 2:16:57
13 Paul Castonguay 2:17:08
14 Jason Wright Presto Velo Bicycle Attorney 2:17:10
15 John Burton Team ODZ 2:17:13
16 Jared Despain Hagens Berman 2:17:18
17 Gregory Luniewski Movement Mortgage / GERK'S 2:17:39
18 Scott Sawyer Stanford University 2:17:48
19 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop 2:18:03
20 Ian Hilts Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:18:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling 2:16:09
2 Ron Frerichs Hagens Berman Racing 2:16:21
3 Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:17:27
4 Jerry Wickham Bike Barn Livit 2:43:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Russell Hustle Pro Cycling 2:52:26
2 Kent Ross Expeditors 2:52:26
3 Sasha Renaud-tremblay TaG Cycling Race Team 2:52:30
1
4 Nathan Martin Alto Velo 2:52:30
2
5 Connor Howe Manteo Cycling 2:52:30
3
6 Andrew Jonker Steed Cycles 2:52:30
4
7 Bradley Bickley West Coast Gunners 2:52:30
5
8 Finn Mitchell POA Racing 2:52:30
6
9 Olivier Hamel Manteo Cycling 2:52:30
7
Teammate Top 5: Connor Howe
10 Alexander Martinek Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cy 2:52:30
8
11 Tyler Hartle Victoria Wheelers p/b Novus Propert 2:52:34
1
12 Ulises Castillo soto iSpeed FELT 2:52:34
2
13 Reid Kinniburgh TaG Cycling Race Team 2:52:34
3
Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
14 Max Ritzow Expeditors 2:52:34
4
Teammate Top 5: Kent Ross
15 Manu Moore TaG Cycling Race Team 2:52:34
5
Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
16 Aidan Oliphant Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:52:34
6
17 Ben Boroff Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cy 2:52:34
7
18 Johan Brusa Premier Racing 2:52:34
8
19 Cormac Mcgeough Canels - Java 2:52:34
9
20 Mark Laughery ACT 2:52:46
21 Elouan Gardon Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:46
22 Robert Cummings Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2:52:49
23 Colin Eriks Red Kilo 2:52:52
24 Chris Uberti Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:52:52
25 Walker Bohannan Premier Racing 2:52:52
26 Michael Foley Hustle Pro Cycling 2:52:58
1
Teammate Win: Evan Russell
27 Finn Borstmayer Manteo Cycling 2:53:00
2
Teammate Top 5: Connor Howe
28 Forest Tarbath Coalition Cycling 2:53:00
3
29 Coler Glover Diversion 2:53:00
4
30 Kaler Marshall Expeditors 2:53:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Kent Ross
31 John Collier Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cy 2:53:00
6
32 Mathier Gauthier 2:53:00
7
33 Campbell Parrish TaG Cycling Race Team 2:53:08 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
34 Ryan Jonker Steed Cycles 2:53:08
35 Cooper Langard Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:53:08
36 Lance Abshire Chaney Windows and Doors 2:53:08
37 Ricardo Aguilar garita Team Ciclo Charly-Consorcio Jurdico 2:53:08
38 Ethan Cotton ACT 2:53:12
39 Cameron Jones POA Racing 2:53:12
40 Giovanni Romero iSpeed FELT 2:53:12
41 Eric Zugor POA Racing 2:53:12
42 Matthew Hepworth Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cy 2:53:16
43 Sam Morris Hustle Pro Cycling 2:53:16 Teammate Win: Evan Russell
44 Seamus Odonnell POA Racing 2:53:16
45 Orien Massey Victoria Wheelers p/b Novus Propert 2:53:28
46 Peter Collins Expeditors 2:53:30 Teammate Top 5: Kent Ross
47 Aaron Halfaker Coalition Cycling 2:53:30
48 Thomas Fuller iSpeed FELT 2:53:30
49 Brian Mcculloch iSpeed FELT 2:53:30
50 Ian Brown Red Kilo 2:53:38
51 Oliver Dowd Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:53:43
52 Florian Costa Alto Velo 2:53:54 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
53 Natnael Mesmer Mike's Bikes 2:53:54
54 Matthew Ney Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:53:54
55 Caleb Ney Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:53:54
56 Kolby Mullen Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:53:57
57 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2:53:57
58 Samuel Welch Apex Racing 2:54:07
59 Casey Hill Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:54:11
60 Kody King Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cy 2:54:13
61 Greg Mccullough Alto Velo 2:54:17 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
62 Justin Rose Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cy 2:54:22
63 Theodore Schwartz Premier Racing 2:54:22
64 Lewis Whiley Expeditors 2:54:32 Teammate Top 5: Kent Ross
65 Nicolas Goumas Mike's Bikes 2:54:34
66 Nicholas Monette Hustle Pro Cycling 2:54:53 Teammate Win: Evan Russell
67 Samuel Hogman West Coast Gunners 2:55:03
68 Marc Sato TaG Cycling Race Team 2:55:12 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
69 Xiaohan Zhang ACT 2:55:19
70 Nigel Kinney Red Kilo 2:55:21
71 Evan Lang Fount Cycling Guild 2:55:29
72 Christopher O'brien Fount Cycling Guild 2:55:29
73 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 2:55:29
74 Gilberto Melendez Fount Cycling Guild 2:55:29
75 Roman Kilun Mike's Bikes 2:55:38
76 Eamon Franck Mike's Bikes 2:55:38
77 Zachary Kovalcik POA Racing 2:55:38
78 Scout Hollister Coalition Cycling 2:55:46
79 Remy Garrison Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:55:48
80 Braden Kersey TaG Cycling Race Team 2:56:28 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
81 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 2:58:00
DNF Alexander Fraser-maraun Tru Grit Racing
DNF Taylor Kotwa West Coast Gunners
DNF Pierre-amaury Laforcade Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
DNF Deven Van greuningen MIke's Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Gontova DNA PRO CYCLING 2:18:30
2 Sarah Van dam DNA PRO CYCLING 2:18:33 Teammate Win: Nadia Gontova
3 Paula Gil echevarria Valkyr Cycling 2:18:38
4 Ngaire Barraclough BONESHAKER PROJECT PRESENTED BY ROX 2:18:40
5 Jennifer Tave Terun Elite 2:18:42
6 Minori Minagawa Fount Cycling Guild 2:18:44
7 Rachel Urban Coalition Cycling 2:18:50
8 Brenna Wrye-simpson Platform Pro Cycling p/b InstaFund 2:18:58
9 Larissa Black Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:19:00
10 Katja Verkerk Physical Culture 2:19:00
11 Alexis Jaramillo Fount Cycling Guild 2:19:00
12 Cynthia Pham Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:19:04
13 Aly Nielson Valkyr Cycling 2:19:14 Teammate Top 5: Paula Gil echevarria
14 Megan O'boyle Platform Pro Cycling p/b InstaFund 2:19:36
15 Eleanor Roberts Red Kilo 2:19:36
16 Anet Barrera DNA PRO CYCLING 2:19:38 Teammate Win: Nadia Gontova
17 Angela Roberts Valkyr Cycling 2:19:44 Teammate Top 5: Paula Gil echevarria
18 Jenna Lingwood Team S&M CX 2:19:44
19 Marjorie Rinaldo Fount Cycling Guild 2:19:52
20 Ali Bronsdon Valkyr Cycling 2:19:56 Teammate Top 5: Paula Gil echevarria
21 Emma Dressler Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:20:09
22 Amy Henderson Valkyr Cycling 2:20:13 Teammate Top 5: Paula Gil echevarria
23 Penelope Primeau 2:20:15
24 Kimberly Chen Broad Street Cycles 2:20:23
25 Helena Coney Platform Pro Cycling p/b InstaFund 2:20:29
26 Louise Thomas Alto Velo 2:20:29
27 Hannah Thomas Valkyr Cycling 2:21:05 Teammate Top 5: Paula Gil echevarria
28 Caitlin Mcallister Valkyr Cycling 2:21:05 Teammate Top 5: Paula Gil echevarria
29 Karyn Stern Coalition Cycling 2:21:24
30 Margaux Mcbirney Coalition Cycling 2:21:24
31 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:21:24
32 Amelia Mott Coalition Cycling 2:22:22
33 Claire Law Coalition Cycling 2:22:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Neill 2:34:19
2 Heather Clarke Femme Fatale 2:34:49
3 Samantha Dore (1 - cat5) Coalition Cycling (fka Launchpad Cy 2:34:53
4 Melanie Katcher Ruckus Racing 2:34:55
5 Meredith Grace gieske 2:35:00
6 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling 2:35:09
7 Emma Novotny Diversion 2:35:14
8 Emily Wing Hagens Berman Racing Seattle 2:35:22
9 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing 2:35:22
10 Lauren Fridman Ruckus Racing 2:35:22 Teammate Top 5: Melanie Katcher
11 Natalie Miller BYRDS 2:35:30
12 Ashton Thomson TaG cycling 2:35:34
13 Erika Reiser Stonecutters Union 2:35:36
14 Dominique Eustace 2:35:36
15 Sophie Macdonald UBC Cycling Team 2:35:39
16 Chavon Rosenthal Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:35:41
17 Caroline Thompson Breakfast Racing Team 2:35:44
18 Sarah Vladimirova Ride or Die Racing 2:35:47
19 Natalie Rehklau Frontiers Racing 2:35:49
20 Hannah Tonneman Femme Fatale 2:35:49 Teammate Top 5: Heather Clarke
21 Kaelen Coles-lyster Platform Pro Cycling p/b InstaFund 2:35:57
22 Sally Moore Breakfast Racing Team 2:35:57
23 Stella Bressler Team Booger 2:36:02
24 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 2:36:11
25 Mikayla Neal Red Kilo 2:36:11
26 Aliya Schenck Coalition Cycling 2:36:19
27 Julie Strong Este Racing 2:36:22
28 Justine Calder 2:36:26
29 Charlotte Copp Valkyr Cycling 2:36:35
30 Laura Fluit Element Race Team 2:36:35
31 Clara Terrell 2:36:49
32 Emma Bishop 2:37:03
33 Trina Staloch Chinook Racing Development 2:37:18
34 Shantel Mitchell Valkyr Cycling 2:37:53
35 Morgan Sherley Ruckus Racing 2:38:01 Teammate Top 5: Melanie Katcher
36 Caitlin Pellerin Breakfast Racing Team 2:38:45
DNF Angela Law Red Kilo
DNF Emily Mcnary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Luisa batista 1:20:10
2 Katelyn Krisky University of Washington-Seattle 1:20:13
3 Pearl Smith BYRDS 1:20:15
4 Jacie Dehoop Meraloma Racing 1:20:20
5 Ashley Visvanathan Ruckus Racing 1:20:30
6 Aleah Wielinga Meraloma Racing 1:20:37
7 Cecilia Escobar Meraloma Racing 1:20:49 Teammate Top 5: Jacie Dehoop
8 Lily Brecht Husky Cycling 1:20:55 Teammate Top 5: Katelyn Krisky
9 Natalie Hibbard-pelly Husky Cycling 1:20:55 Teammate Top 5: Katelyn Krisky
10 Kat Hampton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:21:02
11 Julia Davis Coalition Cycling 1:21:02
12 Lisa Kolkman Meraloma Racing 1:21:22 Teammate Top 5: Jacie Dehoop
13 Laura Borden [email protected] 1:21:30
14 Alana Lombaard Husky Cycling 1:21:34 Teammate Top 5: Katelyn Krisky
15 Adlih Britton UBC Cycling Team 1:21:38
16 Amber Leal Meraloma Racing 1:21:38 Teammate Top 5: Jacie Dehoop
17 Iris Antink 1:21:43
18 Isobel Ross 1:21:51
19 Abigail-katrina Drews element race team 1:21:53
20 Kristine Thody Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:21:53
21 Stephanie Brown Red Kilo 1:21:58
22 Jacqueline Holmes Meraloma Racing 1:22:01 Teammate Top 5: Jacie Dehoop
23 Georgie Hackett Ruckus Racing 1:22:04 Teammate Top 5: Ashley Visvanathan
24 Mary Byron Movement Mortgage / GERK'S 1:22:09
25 Eiko Fujikawa Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:22:21
26 Raya Saperston Byrds 1:22:37 Teammate Top 5: Pearl Smith
27 Charlotte Westover Jerry Baker Juniors 1:22:42
28 Maggie Durkin Femme Fatale 1:23:16
29 Molly Foster Coalition Cycling 1:26:27
30 Emily Loucks Haut Punk 1:27:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 22