Log In
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium • Jun 8 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:54:48
2 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team 0:00:00
3 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:00:00
4 Christopher Chong-tenn DieHard-Think Racing 0:00:10
1
5 Alex Carmona 0:00:10
2
6 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:10
3
7 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO Driven by Zipcar 0:00:10
4
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
8 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen 0:00:10
5
9 Juan Pimentel jr. Brauer Mick 0:00:10
6
10 Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling 0:00:10
7
11 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 0:00:10
8
12 Christopher Cavallaro 0:00:10
9
13 Gabriel Remillard CLR-ClrRacing.com 0:00:10
10
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Mcgill
14 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 0:00:10
11
15 Samuel Torres We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:10
12
16 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling 0:00:10
13
17 Unknown Rider 0:00:10
14
18 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 0:00:10
15
19 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:10
16
20 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:10
17
21 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:10
18
22 Lorenzo Brown Major Taylor Iron Riders 0:00:10
19
23 Geoffrey Bouchard Nbd bikes/narragansett beer/apex te 0:00:10
20
24 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:10
21
25 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 0:00:10
22
26 Corey Williams 0:00:10
23
27 Edward Zimmerman We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:10
24
28 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:00:10
25
Teammate Top 5: Jason Barella
29 Samuel Martinez 0:00:10
26
30 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing 0:00:10
27
31 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:10
28
32 Cory Small Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:00:10
29
33 Robert Gorman 0:00:10
30
34 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 0:00:10
31
35 Eric Fischer Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS 0:00:10
32
36 Dwayne Melton CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:00:10
33
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Mcgill
37 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 0:00:10
34
38 Mark Thompson Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:10
35
39 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:10
36
40 Keith Gauvin Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:10
37
41 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:10
38
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
42 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycle 0:00:10
39
Teammate Top 5: Jason Barella
43 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:10
40
44 Marc Gagliano Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:00:10
41
45 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:10
42
46 David Connolly BATTLEY DUCATI p/b Spokes Etc. 0:00:10
43
47 Steven Hopengarten Green Line Velo 0:00:10
44
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
48 Laurence Merling CLR Racing 0:00:10
45
49 Matt Doremus Grinta cycling team p/b erba cycles 0:00:10
46
Teammate Top 5: Jason Barella
50 Alan Pimentel CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
Starters:53   Finishers: Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Guerard Ride Studio Cafe 0:48:32
1
2 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:00:00
2
3 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:00
3
4 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo 0:00:00
4
5 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 0:00:00
5
6 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:00:00
6
7 Jim Klewicki 0:00:00
7
8 Kyle Herlihy 0:00:00
8
9 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
9
10 Mike Hyman Unattached 0:00:00
10
11 Jason Yoakum Bethel cycle 0:00:00
11
12 Jason Ceresoli 0:00:00
12
13 Sean Roach 0:00:00
13
14 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling 0:00:00
14
15 Harry Goldman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:00:00
15
16 Ryan Wikane 0:00:00
16
17 Eddy Pagan 0:00:00
17
18 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:00:00
18
19 Andrew Reardon 0:00:00
19
20 David Dubos 0:00:00
20
21 Rory Derwin Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
21
22 Christopher Bouchard Expo Wheelmen 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: David Wells
Starters:25   Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo 0:48:18
Off The Front
2 Craig Calhoun 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Danny Chee Alanis/Team Alanis 0:00:56
1
4 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:56
2
5 Sean Roach 0:00:56
3
6 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:00:56
4
7 Jerry Babcock Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:00:56
5
8 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:56
6
9 Kyle Herlihy 0:00:56
7
10 Alex Kalbfell Team Bikeway.com 0:00:56
8
11 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:00:56
9
12 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling 0:00:56
10
13 Andrew Reardon 0:00:56
11
14 Philip Fava ii GHCC 0:00:56
12
15 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 0:00:56
13
16 John Kasbohm Noreast cycle 0:00:56
14
17 Eddy Pagan 0:00:56
15
18 John Nesco CVC Suburban Subaru 0:00:56
16
19 Todd Ford 0:00:56
17
20 Stephen Ackley-ortiz Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Haven Bi 0:00:56
18
21 Robert Hurd 0:00:56
19
22 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:56
20
23 James Tierney 0:00:56
21
24 Charles Vigorita 0:00:56
22
25 Brian Hupe Houlton Farms Dairy 0:00:56
23
26 Bradley Baker Team Houlton Farms Dairy 0:00:56
24
27 Scott Gallivan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:56
25
28 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:00:56
26
29 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:00:56
27
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 0:44:33
2 Robert Marcinko C3 Racing 0:00:02
3 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:00:04
4 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:08
1
5 Matthew Kressy Boston Bicycle School 0:00:08
2
6 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:08
3
7 Kyle Gates Boston Bicycle School 0:00:08
4
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
8 Jacinto Pereira 0:00:08
5
9 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:08
6
Teammate Top 5: Joe Kubisek
10 Samuel Torres We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:08
7
11 Laurence Merling CLR Racing 0:00:08
8
12 Paul Chooweenam Alanis/Team Alanis 0:00:08
9
13 John Dieli BOB-SMART 0:00:08
10
14 Joseph Dickerson VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:00:08
11
15 Rory Derwin Central Wheel - GHCC 0:00:08
12
16 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC 0:00:08
13
17 Timothy Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:08
14
Teammate Top 5: Joe Kubisek
18 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 0:00:08
15
19 Sheridan Bauman Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:08
16
20 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:08
17
21 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:08
18
Teammate Top 5: Joe Kubisek
22 Dana Ravenberg Cheshire Cycle Racing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joe Kubisek
23 Giulia Righi lap
Off The Back
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing Team 0:44:49
1
2 Kyle Gates Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
2
3 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
3
4 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
5
6 Hammean Walker Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea 0:00:00
6
7 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
8 Stephen Badger Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:00:00
8
9 Timothy Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Hunter Pronovost
10 Robert Marcinko C3 Racing 0:00:00
10
11 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling 0:00:00
11
12 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Horace Burrowes
13 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
13
14 Matthew Kressy Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gates
15 Jeff Magee Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
16 Alan Pimentel CCB Racing 0:00:00
16
17 Stanley Lezon Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
17
18 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:00
18
19 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Hunter Pronovost
20 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:00:00
20
21 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:00
21
22 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:00
22
23 Samuel Martinez We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Horace Burrowes
24 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
24
25 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
25
26 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:00:00
26
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
27 Timothy Unkert Unnatached 0:00:00
27
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen 0:33:39
Off The Front
2 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:11
1
Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
4 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:00:13
2
5 Todd Roberts 0:00:13
3
6 Stephen Badger Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:00:13
4
7 Unknown Rider 0:00:13
5
8 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 0:00:13
6
9 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling 0:00:13
7
10 Christopher Kautz Team Panther 0:00:13
8
11 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:13
9
Teammate Top 5: Bill Muzzio
12 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:00:13
10
13 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling 0:00:13
11
14 Joe Policarpio Team Edge 0:00:13
12
15 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling 0:00:13
13
16 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 0:00:13
14
17 James Ebert Central Wheel 0:00:13
15
18 Christopher Darling OA/ Cyclemania 0:00:13
16
19 Keith Honda Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:13
17
Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
20 David Wells Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:13
18
Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
21 Mike Nadeau 0:00:13
19
22 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:13
20
23 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:00:13
21
24 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:13
22
25 Richard Garabedian Berkshire Cycling Association 0:00:13
23
26 Matthew Waskiewicz Team Edge 0:00:13
24
27 John Buser Boston bicycle school 0:00:13
25
28 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 0:00:13
26
29 Tom Krol College Street Cycles 0:00:13
27
30 Mike Hyman Unattached 0:00:13
28
31 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club 0:00:13
29
32 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:13
30
33 Matt Emeott Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:13
31
Teammate Top 5: Bill Muzzio
34 Robert Bisson Spin Arts Cycling 0:00:13
32
35 Bill Yabroudy NBX 0:00:13
33
36 Ronald Fantano Zcc-Zanes Cycling 0:00:13
34
37 John Dieli BOB-SMART 0:00:13
35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX Bikes 0:33:19
2 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:00:04
1
3 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:04
2
4 Ian Farrar Purium Health products 0:00:04
3
5 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:00:04
4
6 Gerard Oshea Clinton Cycling Club 0:00:04
5
7 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:04
6
8 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:00:04
7
9 Tim Dodd Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:00:04
8
10 Stephen Gray Central CT Cycling Club 0:00:04
9
11 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:00:04
10
12 Derek Lowe 0:00:04
11
13 Unknown Rider 0:00:04
12
14 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen 0:00:04
13
15 John Buser Boston bicycle school 0:00:04
14
16 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:00:04
15
17 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:04
16
18 David Marti Unattached 0:00:04
17
19 Tom Krol College Street Cycles 0:00:04
18
20 Charles Seward Unione Sportiva Italiana 0:00:04
19
21 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:00:04
20
22 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:00:04
21
23 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo - Men 0:00:04
22
24 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:04
23
25 Ken Coleman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:04
24
26 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 0:00:04
25
27 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:00:04
26
28 James Bouderau Zanes Cycling Club 0:00:04
27
29 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:00:04
28
30 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:00:04
29
31 Jay Kulpinski Berkshire Cycling Association 0:00:04
30
32 Ronald Fantano Zcc-Zanes Cycling 0:00:04
31
33 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:04
32
34 Michael Ward 0:00:04
33
35 Richard Garabedian Berkshire Cycling Association 0:00:04
34
36 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:00:04
35
37 David Stauffer targettraining 0:00:04
36
38 Cecil Bernard 0:00:04
37
39 Jay Clausen Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:04
38
40 Juan Pimentel DRV/RCS/Driscoll 0:00:04
39
41 William Thompson Clinton Cycling Club 0:00:04
40
Starters:49   Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:33:59
1
2 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc 0:00:00
3
4 John Raheb Century Road Club Assoc 0:00:00
4
5 Rick Spear TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
5
6 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
6
7 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:00:00
7
8 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:00:00
8
9 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Rick Spear
10 Casey Gawlak Tarmac Cycling 0:00:00
10
11 Tim Dodd NEBC 0:00:00
11
12 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing 0:00:00
12
13 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 0:00:00
13
14 Lorenzo Brown Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea 0:00:00
14
15 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
16 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
16
17 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
17
18 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
18
19 Edward Zimmerman We Stand United 0:00:00
19
20 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:00:00
20
21 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:00:00
21
22 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:00:00
22
23 Kelly Parsons Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
23
24 Keith Honda Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
24
25 Steven Suto Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Brian Wolf
26 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
26
27 David Rustico Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
27
28 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:00:00
28
29 James Thompson Cyclonaut Racers 0:00:00
29
30 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
30
31 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:00:00
31
32 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Brian Wolf
33 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:00:00
33
34 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
34
35 Ken Coleman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
35
36 Steven Cermola Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
36
37 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
37
38 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
38
39 Gregory Henry 0:00:00
39
40 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:00:00
40
41 David Stauffer TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
41
Teammate Top 5: Rick Spear
42 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
42
43 Jay Clausen Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
43
44 James Bouderau Zanes Cycling Club 0:00:00
44
45 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:00:00
45
46 Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
46
47 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:00
47
48 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:00:00
48
49 Robert Hurd 0:00:00
49
50 Robert Bisson Spin Arts Cycling 0:00:00
50
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
Starters:52   Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:36:02
2 Clarence Ballard jr Somerset Wheelmen 0:00:00
3 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
4 James Themig Mystic Velo Club lap
5 Michael Patterson lap
6 David Holmander The Velo Resource lap
7 Robert Smythe CCNS lap
8 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
9 Kaarel Piirand NHCC/Team N.H. lap
10 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
11 Charles Seward Unione Sportiva Italiana rel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 1:07:06
1
2 Alonza Greaves Roramia Bikers 0:00:00
2
3 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:00:00
3
4 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
4
5 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 0:00:00
5
6 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:00
6
7 Eneas Freyre Target Training 0:00:36
1
8 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo 0:00:36
2
Teammate Top 5: David Warner
9 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:00:36
3
Teammate Win: John Harris
10 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 0:00:36
4
11 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru 0:00:36
5
12 Adam Myerson 0:00:36
6
13 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 0:00:36
7
14 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:00:36
8
Teammate Win: John Harris
15 Timothy Durrin Jam Fund--NCC 0:00:36
9
16 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:36
10
17 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling lap
Off The Back
18 Ben Carbonetti Expo Wheelmen lap
Off The Back
19 Lucas Fortini C.F. Racing lap
Off The Back
20 Andrew Walsh Century Road Club Assoc lap
Off The Back
21 Kevin Yarde Central CT lap
Off The Back
22 Edward Greene Essex County Velo lap
Off The Back
23 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru Suburban lap
Off The Back
24 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE lap
Off The Back
25 Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing Team lap
Off The Back
26 Paul Chooweenam Alanis/Team Alanis lap
Off The Back
27 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Harris
28 Hunter Resek CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
29 Greg Whitney GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Warner
30 Roger Montes Brooklyn Velo Force lap
Off The Back
31 Ben Liang MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
32 Unknown Rider lap
Off The Back
33 David Connolly BATTLEY DUCATI p/b Spokes Etc. lap
Off The Back
34 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS lap
Off The Back
35 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners lap
Off The Back
36 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo lap
Off The Back
37 Eric Fischer Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS lap
Off The Back
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 0:31:10
1
2 Julia Simon Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
2
3 Sheridan Bauman Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
3
4 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
4
5 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Lucia Matioli
6 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
6
7 Elizabeth Marcello Radical Media 0:00:00
7
8 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Lucia Matioli
9 Loraine Warner Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:00:00
9
10 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 0:00:00
10
11 Daria Vander veer Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Lynn Cochrane
12 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:00:00
12
13 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
13
14 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Racing Team lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lynn Cochrane
15 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
16 Julie Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
17 Ashley Hill NEBC P/B Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luci Olewinski CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycle 0:40:57
1
2 Camie Kornely Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 0:00:00
2
3 Laura Summers Central Wheel/GHCC 0:00:00
3
4 Carol-lynn Mills Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
4
5 Sarah Waelde Zanes Cycling Club 0:00:00
5
6 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 0:00:00
6
7 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
7
8 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Luci Olewinski
9 Megan Morse Southern Gentleman Racing p/b Voss 0:00:00
9
10 Frances Morrison pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:00
10
11 Ivy Luhrs PVC/CycleMania/Mechanical Services/ 0:00:00
11
12 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
12
13 Giulia Righi Central Wheel/GHCC 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
14 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:00:00
14
15 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
15
16 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
16
17 Vickie Monahan Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
17
18 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:00:00
18
19 Emily Smith Pedal Power 0:00:00
19
20 Julianne Tauscher pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:00
20
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1