Log In
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival • Jul 13 2013
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Leibovitz Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Hogan Sills Purdue University Cycling
3 John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
4 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
5 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
6 Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
7 Patrick Odonnell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
8 Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn Racing
9 Declan Doyle BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
10 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
11 Alex Voitik None
12 Robert Kelley Bicycle Heaven
13 John Becker Motion Elite pb First Internet Bank
14 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
15 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing
16 Joe Magro University of Notre Dame
17 Gunner Dygert BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
18 Dustin Greer Maxxis/First Endurance
19 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes
20 John Ryan Racing for Riley
21 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
22 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish Racing Team
23 Mark Alford Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co. R
24 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
25 Tanner Hurst NashvilleCyclist.com
26 Joshua Johnson Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
27 Dan Peairs Darkhorse Racing
28 Richard Stuart Texas Roadhouse Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
29 Andrew Otte Team Upland Brewing
30 Scott Mcclary Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
31 Isaiah Newkirk None
32 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing
33 David Neis TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
34 Karim Abdelkader MOB Squad - U Build IT
35 Scott Baumer Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
36 Austin Venhuizen Motion Elite/Heroes
37 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
38 Will Mcdermott Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
39 Thomas Cox Racing for Riley p/b Aldefer Bergen
40 Chris Richter Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
41 John Francisco McDonalds Cycling Team
42 Weston Luzadder ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
43 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
44 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn Racing
45 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
46 Matthew Hohn Team Upland Brewing
47 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com
48 Peter Kelley Bicycle Heaven
49 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
50 Turner Duncan Motion Elite pb First Internet Bank
51 Paul Smith Motion Elite U23
52 Cory Swihart Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
53 Robert Kendall Clarksville Schwinn Racing
54 Nick Torrance Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
55 Beau Boggs BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
56 Michael Lantz Nashville Cyclist.com
57 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
58 Kevin Depasse BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
59 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team
60 Andrew Kramer Off The Front
61 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
62 Douglas Ansel Team Upland Brewing
63 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
64 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
65 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
66 Jason Fowler Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
67 Lance Fagerberg Clarksville Schwinn Racing
68 Charles Crouse Racing for Riley
69 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
70 Doug Fagan Racing For Riley
71 Alex Wieseler Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
72 John Eisinger Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
73 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
74 Thomas Revard Racing For Riley
75 Paul Dentel UC Cycling Club
76 Bill Golembieski CU Cycling-Boulder
77 Thomas Walsh Team Scholars Inn Bakehouse
78 John Woods Team Upland Brewing
79 John Schmitz Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
80 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn Racing
81 Nick Sapp Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
82 Christopher Coslow Team Louisville
83 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
84 Joshua Kush Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
85 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge
86 Charles Mcclary Motion Elite
87 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen
88 Bryan Boggs Zipp Factory Team
89 Gregory Staley Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
90 George Boren Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
91 Braden Matt Team CNC
92 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
93 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
94 Todd Lewis Unattached
95 Gregory Charkoudian Team WHAYNE
96 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge
97 Tobias Holsman MOB Squad - U Build IT
98 Brian Depasse Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortug
99 Richard Bate joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co.
100 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
101 Cody Lennon Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
102 Scott Williamson Continental Tire / Bike Surgeon Cyc
103 Ryan Sullivan United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70
104 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit Cycling
105 James Book Clarksville Schwinn Racing
106 Derek Witte BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
107 Alex Mclaughlin Team WHAYNE
108 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
109 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen
110 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola
111 Felipe Cardenas Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corurt Maple M.O.B. Squad
2 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
3 Thomas Cox Racing for Riley p/b Aldefer Bergen
4 Mike Sherman Zipp Factory Team
5 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing
6 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
7 Robert Brooks Brooks Integrative Training
8 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
9 Don Birch Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
10 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com
11 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
12 Keith Lucas Schellers Racing Team
13 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing
14 Hans Ibold Brooks Integrative Training
15 Mark Freed RacerHeads Sports and Leisure Club
16 Jim Creamer Team Nebo Ridge
17 Kevin Noone ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
18 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
19 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
20 Scott Winzeler I AM Racing
21 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
22 Gregory Charkoudian Team WHAYNE
23 Darrin Lay Schellers Racing team
24 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
25 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team
26 Gene Spangler Ghisallo Cycling Team
27 Sean O'donnell Scarlet Fire Racing
28 John West Team Louisville
29 Brian Jones Asheville Bicycle Racing Club Racer
30 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
31 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen
32 Brian Gavette Zipp Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Weaver
33 Dean Peterson ZIPP Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Weaver
34 Rick Harris NashvilleCyclist.com
35 Joseph Webster Bissell-ABG-Giant
36 Robert Herzog ROLLFAST
37 Myles Polsgrove Zipp Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Weaver
38 Jerry Witham Ft Wayne outfitters
39 Bruce Fagan ROLLFAST
40 Sam Nichol Zipp Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Weaver
41 Damianos Maggos Team Heroes
42 Kenny Sipes Schellers Racing Team
43 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge
44 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team
45 Timothy Gavin Racing For Riley
46 Norman Gwaltney Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
47 Patrick Bendel Queen City wheels
48 Ivan Murdock Gran Fondo Racing
49 Franklin Nowlin None
50 Timothy Walter IPS
51 Allen Galloway Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Compa
52 Ralph Pratt iii Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
53 Joseph Baird Central Kentucky Wheelmen
54 James Turner Team IPro
55 Michael Palmer Kreitler Racing Team
DNF Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
DNF Tom Pich Team Heroes
DNF Edward Marshall None
DNF Clayton Giuffre Team Ipro
DNF Alex Godfrey Moore Gray Goat
DNF Chris Dawson Fit Livin'
DNF Kenneth Legault
DNF Felipe Cardenas Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNF Michael Savory McDonalds Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Boggs Zipp Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Weaver
DNF Tim Davis MOB Squad Cycling
DNF Steve Ellis Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
DNF Dan Greene Iron City Bikes
DNF Michael Langan Heroes Foundation
DNF William Stone Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF John Schmitz Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Fisk RedZone
2 Jae Walters None
3 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
4 Stephen Kent v International Christian Cycling Clu
5 Ben Taylor Unattached
6 Carter Ewing Unattached
7 Carson Brindle Team Guitar Lab
8 Ebin Ford None Teammate Top 5: Jae Walters
9 Ethan Barrows None Teammate Top 5: Jae Walters
10 Kincaid Mcintosh MIDWEST DEVO
11 Blake Kottlowski None Teammate Top 5: Jae Walters
12 Billy Blevins unattached
13 Joshua Taylor Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Worthington ROLLFATS
2 Victor Popov MOB Squad - U Build IT
3 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling
4 Nathaniel Schoonover Momentum Racing
5 Josiah Longenecker Men of Steel Racing
6 Jacob Hoggard ROLLFAST
7 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Devo
8 Spencer Miller None
9 Kyle Nelson Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn Racing
2 Christopher Coslow Team Louisville
3 Paul Wood None
4 Edward Wimmer Darkhorse Racing
5 Joern Brockhaus TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
6 Scott Winzeler I AM Racing
7 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
8 Peter Gray Team Upland Brewing
9 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
10 Tom Laser Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
11 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
12 Cody Lennon Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
13 Gregory Staley Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
14 John Kelley Marian University Cycling
15 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Jason Mindeman Burnham Racing
17 Alex Hackney TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Joern Brockhaus
18 Jason Mygrant Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
19 Luke Tilmans Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer Berge
20 Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
21 Nick Sapp Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
22 Renato Sosa Ghisallo Cycling Team
23 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
24 Brian Depasse Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortug
25 James Book Clarksville Schwinn Racing Teammate Win: Craig Stokan
26 Jim Marcero Team Nebo Ridge
27 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
28 Andrew Mclaughlin None Teammate Top 5: Paul Wood
29 Joshua Buchwald None Teammate Top 5: Paul Wood
30 Vincent Vergara unattached
31 Jacob Crow Team Lake Effect
32 Zach Deitch Speedway Wheelmen
33 Rick Harris NashvilleCyclist.com
34 Tobias Holsman MOB Squad - U Build IT
35 Chris Pfeiffer Team Upland Brewing
36 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
37 George Boren Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
38 John Hoopingarner Team Priority Health
39 David Hallander SRAM Factory team
40 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing
41 Braden Matt Team CNC
42 Joshua Miller Colavita Racing
43 Aaron Yancey Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
44 James Freeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team
45 Julian Toumey Team Upland Brewing
46 James Rosati Scholars Inn Bakehouse (Team Tortug
47 Phil Sojka Scholars Inn Bakehouse
48 Jay Brant Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
49 Brice Brookshire None Teammate Top 5: Paul Wood
50 Nathaniel Allen University of Cincinnati
51 Greg Bauer Kirk's Bike Shop
52 David Bennett Team Louisville Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coslow
53 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
54 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen
55 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
56 Houston Ward McDonald's Cycling Team
57 Ryan Tragesser Team Heroes
58 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen
59 Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
60 Chris Dawson Fit Livin'
61 Christopher Poptic Zephyr Wheel Sports
62 Scott Williamson Continental Tire / Bike Surgeon Cyc
63 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
64 Michael Berman Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
65 Jason Romain Blue Ridge Design
66 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport
67 Andrew Kramer Off The Front
68 James Heth Team Upland Brewing
69 Ryan Bartholomy None Teammate Top 5: Paul Wood
70 Patrick Bendel Queen City wheels
71 Bruce Fagan ROLLFAST
72 Jerod Kizer J's Bikes/IHOP
73 Michael Haley Marian University
74 Richard Bate joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co.
75 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
76 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub
DNF Chris Jolivette Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
DNF Gene James Nebo Ridge
DNF Andrew Luettgen Scholar's Inn Bakehouse
DNF Andy Perrino Biowheels Racing
DNF Rodney Miller Team Nebo Ridge
DNF Ian Hilt TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Joern Brockhaus
DNF Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge
DNF Scot Couturier SRAM Factory Team
DNF Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Robert Harris Clarksville Schwinn Racing Teammate Win: Craig Stokan
DNF Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
DNF Jeremy Wilson ROLLFAST
DNF Garrett Weiler None Teammate Top 5: Paul Wood
DNF Bradley Wrage Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
DNF Dan Barkeim Darkhouse Racing
DNF Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Timothy Walter IPS
DNF Samuel Runningen Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
DNF Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
DNF Matt Tescula NoLimit Cycling
DNF Nick Torrance Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
DNF Nick Thiery PVC.
DNF Matt Brindle Team Guitar Lab
DNF Michael Langan Heroes Foundation
DNF Jeffrey Meade Team Upland Brewing
DNF Terry Mcdonald Organic Athlete
DNF Joshua Kush Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
DNF Spencer Brauchla Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNF Brett Brevoort Darkhorse Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Wimmer
DNF Daniel Bartholomew Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Robert Beck Team Nebo Ridge
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange Indy
2 Vincent Vergara unattached
3 Raul Gamino None
4 Matthew Salpietro Bicycle Exchange Indy Teammate Win: Jonathan Edwards
5 Joshua Buchwald None
6 Jacob Miller Black Key Bulls
7 Charlie Hicks None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
8 James Calvetti Scholars Inn Bakehouse p/b Panther
9 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
10 Chuck Crouch Team Heroes
11 Robert Maertz University of Cincinnati
12 Doug Brewer None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
13 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
14 David Greene Heroes Racing
15 Bob Cochrane Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
16 John Hoopingarner Team Priority Health
17 Grant Goldman Nebo Ridge
18 Scott Perry Heroes Foundation
19 Kyle Schroeder Ann Arbor Velo Club
20 Robert Schoonover Momentum Racing
21 Garrett Weiler None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
22 Kyle Barchek University of Cincinnati
23 Mark Hoffman Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
24 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub
25 Cary Smith T3Multisports Cycling
26 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange
27 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport
28 Kevin Newkirk Scholars Inn Bakehouse
29 Tobias Kemp Gray Goat Sports
30 Warren Clayton Scholars Inn Bakehouse
31 Jacob Elliott Jacob Elliott
32 Jonathan Rivers Heroes Foundation
33 Shane Slaven Scholars Inn Bakehouse
34 Corey Smith NoLimit Cycling
35 Jeffrey Youngs TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
36 Seth Worthington ROLLFATS
37 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
38 Harrison Thee ROLLFAST
39 Allen Dennison CKW Racing
40 Daniel Blandford None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
41 Kyle Goris Nebo Ridge
42 Matt Tescula NoLimit Cycling
43 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
44 John Gibel Team Nebo Ridge
45 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling
46 Ken Billeter MOB Squad
47 Victor Popov MOB Squad - U Build IT
48 Adam Dezego Off The Front Racing
49 Scot Sullivan None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
50 David Goldenberg None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
51 Tom Mueller Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
52 Jimmy Revard Racing for Riley
53 Terry Mcdonald Organic Athlete
54 Andrew Luettgen Scholar's Inn Bakehouse
55 Kevin Strawbridge None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
56 Philip Couturier Team Attivo
57 Matthew Allen Team Nebo Ridge
58 Gregory Vanduesen None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
59 Jason Schaffer Heroes Foundation
60 Adam Haines Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
61 Jerod Kizer J's Bikes/IHOP
62 Brian Burgan CKW Racing
63 Joseph Baird Central Kentucky Wheelmen
64 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University Cycling
65 David Caldwell CKW Racing
66 Jeff Seeley Queen City Wheels
67 William Powell CKW Racing
68 Daniel Schnur Scholars Inn Bakehouse
69 Devin Pantess None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
70 Mike Stubbs Purdue University
71 Gregory Hillman Unattached
72 Alexander Parrish Rogue Racing Project
73 David Carron None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
74 Nathan Brown None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
75 Chris Salsman None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
76 Wes Kendall J's Bikes/IHOP
77 Joel Gamino None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
78 Hal Bogard None Teammate Top 5: Raul Gamino
79 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
80 Christopher Downer 317-506-2551
81 Rodney Miller Team Nebo Ridge
82 Alex Hackney TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
83 Cameron Fisk RedZone
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Perry Heroes Foundation
2 Charlie Hicks None
3 Jon Okenfuss T3 Multisport
4 Kevin Newkirk Scholars Inn Bakehouse
5 Daniel Blandford None
6 Justin Kirk None
7 Perry Mervar None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
8 Shane Slaven Scholars Inn Bakehouse Teammate Top 5: Kevin Newkirk
9 Shannon Branscomb Men of Steel Racing
10 Corey Smith NoLimit Cycling
11 John Ringis Rollfast
12 Chris Salsman None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
13 Tobias Kemp Gray Goat Sports
14 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange
15 Allen Dennison CKW Racing
16 Benjamin Gavette Zipp Factory Team
17 Balint Nagy None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
18 Andy Krahulik None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
19 Jason French None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
20 Robert Martin None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
21 David Goldenberg None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
22 Brian Dawson Fit Livin
23 Marc Couturier University of Wisconsin Platteville
24 Dylan Nash None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
25 Kevin Strawbridge None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
26 Michael Scott Unattached
27 Brian Burgan CKW Racing
28 Andrew Chandler None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
29 Anthony Vicino None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
30 Warren Clayton Scholars Inn Bakehouse Teammate Top 5: Kevin Newkirk
31 Devin Pantess None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
32 Nathan Brown None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
33 Aaron Matthews TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
34 Spencer Miller None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
35 William Powell CKW Racing
36 Jacob Hoggard ROLLFAST
37 David Caldwell CKW Racing
38 Joe Blommel None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
39 Nicholas Untch Purdue University
40 Eddie Carter None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
41 Kevin Blake Men of Steel Racing
42 Jeff Seeley Queen City Wheels
43 Evan Anderson None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
44 Tom Berlier None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
45 Hal Bogard None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
46 Pat Calhoun Unattached
DNF Rodolfo Villalvir None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
DNF Kyle Swain None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
DNF David Swart None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
57 Steven Cline None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allie Dragoo Marion College
2 Chloe Dygert Mid-west Devo
3 Briana Kovac Racing For Riley
4 Emilie Flanigan Trek Store Wmns Team
5 Cj Karas Marian University Cycling
6 Anne Gerard bikesale.com
7 Sierra Siebenlist Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
8 Nikki Ditsch Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
9 Jane Vanni-noone Scarlet Fire Racing
10 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Ghisallo
11 Mary Penta Clarksville Schwinn Racing
12 Kelly Kowalczyk McDonalds Cycling Team
13 Luanne Murray TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
14 Suzanne Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
15 Amanda Westerman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
16 Rebecca Zink A Cycling Team
17 Katy Sahm None
18 Melissa Moeller Racing for Riley P/B Alderfer Berge
19 Rebecca Lieland Nebo Ridge
20 Emma Caughlin Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
21 Kathryn Roszko Bike Reg
22 Katharina Weber Racing for Reily
23 Kathy Mead SVMIC
DNF Shera Clark McDonalds Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corabelle Lane-kyger J's Bikes/IHOP Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Lieland Nebo Ridge
2 Shera Clark McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse
4 Kelsey Devereaux None
5 Andrea Flanagan Team Nebo Ridge
6 Jess Bunchek Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
7 Rebecca Zink A Cycling Team
8 Kathy Mead SVMIC
9 Mackenzie Green Lionhearts Junior Racing
10 Lisa Giuffre Team I Pro
11 Kristi Whitten SVMIC Cycling
12 Elaine Deppe Scholars Inn Bakehouse Teammate Top 5: Tabitha Sherwood
13 Jennifer Munley Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
14 Tarah Cole None Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Devereaux
15 Doreen Crenshaw None Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Devereaux
16 Lauren Lowrey None Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Devereaux
17 Jennnifer Agan Unattached
18 Gabe Naile None Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Devereaux
19 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
20 Jennifer Meeker JenniferNone
DNF Jennifer Durham Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Rachel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Kristen Schwark Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Kate Mcdougal None Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Devereaux
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 5