Log In
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium • Apr 28 2014 • Providence, RI
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:03
Off The Front
2 John Badessa Arc En Ciel 1:01:03
Off The Front
3 A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
4 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
5 Lucas Fortini 1 Lap
Off The Front
6 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
Off The Front
7 Ian Keough Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
8 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1 Lap
Off The Front
9 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
10 Connor Walsh CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1 Lap
Off The Front
11 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 1 Lap
Off The Front
12 Ciaran Mangan CCB 1 Lap
Off The Front
13 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
Off The Front
14 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
Off The Front
15 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
16 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
17 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1 Lap
Off The Front
18 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1 Lap
Off The Front
19 Forrest Parsons Bicycle Express 1 Lap
Off The Front
20 Gary Aspnes Expo Wheelmen 1 Lap
Off The Front
21 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1 Lap
Off The Front
22 Jacob Jolly GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
23 Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
Off The Front
24 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 1 Lap
Off The Front
25 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
26 Tim Malton TWZ Masters Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
27 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
28 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
29 Alistair Sponsel FS Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Front
30 Adam Sullivan Gaulzetti Cicli 1 Lap
Off The Front
31 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 1 Lap
32 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE!
33 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent
34 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
35 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
36 Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped
37 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
38 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Bike Racing
39 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea
40 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
41 Christopher Raymond Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
42 Paul Saucier unattached
43 Kevin White unattached
44 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark
45 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing
46 Christopher Ragusa CCB
47 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team Teammate Top 5: John Badessa
48 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team
49 John Smathers 545 Velo
50 Matt Doremus Grinta Cycling Team
51 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
52 Josh Austin Noreast Cycling
53 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing
54 Keith Cardoza
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Meier Essex County Velo 46:11
Off The Front
2 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 46:11
Off The Front
3 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 46:11
Off The Front
4 Vince Dunne Drexel University 46:30
1
5 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 46:30
2
6 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 46:30
3
7 Steven Smallwood unattached 46:30
4
8 Shayne Gaffney Spider One Racing 46:30
5
9 Patrick Collins Team Bike Alley 46:30
6
10 Matthew Modelane unattached 46:30
7
11 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
8
12 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
9
13 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 46:30
10
14 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 46:30
11
15 Gennaro Ameno Green Line Velo 46:30
12
16 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
13
17 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 46:30
14
18 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University Cycling 46:30
15
19 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric P&P Teammate Top 5: Danny Saccoccio
20 David Neider University of New Hampshire P&P
21 Liam Moynihan unattached P&P
22 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle P&P
23 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club Inc. P&P
24 Anton Tokranov unattached P&P
25 Ryan Znamierowski Killington Mountain School P&P Teammate Top 5: Noah Barrow
26 Nicholas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design P&P
27 Forest Trimble unattached P&P
28 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
29 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar P&P
30 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P Teammate Top 5: Alexander Gaidis
31 Franklin Wu RPI P&P
32 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club P&P
33 Jerry Babcock unattached P&P
34 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
35 Jacob Perlmutter Pitt Cycling Club P&P
36 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
37 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf P&P
38 Ben Dowling Union Cycle Racing P&P
39 Scott Gallivan unattached P&P
40 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
41 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team P&P
42 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com P&P
43 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing
44 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University
45 Donald Bishop unattached
46 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First name Last name Team Name Time
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:02:21
Off The Front
2 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1:02:21
Off The Front
3 Craig Richey Bentley University 1:02:21
Off The Front
4 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
1
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
5 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:02:49
2
6 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:02:49
3
7 Brian Suto Oxford High School 1:02:49
4
8 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:02:49
5
9 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:02:49
6
10 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:02:49
7
11 Noah Epstein Tufts University 1:02:49
8
12 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:02:49
9
13 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College 1:02:49
10
14 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1:02:49
11
15 Samuel O'keefe Middlebury College 1:02:49
12
16 David Dawson Philadelphia University 1:02:49
13
17 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:02:49
14
18 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:02:49
15
19 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 1:02:49
16
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
17
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
21 Corey Anderson Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
18
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
22 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:02:49
19
23 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 1:02:49
20
24 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:02:49
21
25 David Berg Dartmouth College 1:02:49
22
26 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh 1:02:49
23
27 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:02:49
24
28 Jake Barker Middlebury College 1:02:49
25
29 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 1:02:49
26
30 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
31 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont P&P
32 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University P&P
33 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
34 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
35 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
36 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC P&P
37 David Villari Boston University P&P
38 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
39 Adam Hodes Boston University DNF
40 Cole Archambault Tufts University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 0:49:29
1
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:49:29
2
3 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:49:30
3
4 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:49:30
4
5 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:30
5
6 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:49:30
6
7 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:49:31
7
8 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:31
8
9 Russell Grindstaff New York University 0:49:31
9
10 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:49:32
10
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
11 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 0:49:32
11
12 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 0:49:32
12
13 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:49:32
13
14 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:32
14
Teammate Top 5: Connor Reardon
15 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:49:33
15
16 Drew Kogon New York University 0:49:33
16
17 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:49:33
17
18 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:49:33
18
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
19 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:34
19
20 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:49:35
20
21 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:49:35
21
22 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:49:35
22
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
23 Ian Kola University of Vermont 0:49:35
23
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
24 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:49:35
24
25 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:36
25
Teammate Top 5: Connor Reardon
26 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:49:36
26
27 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:49:36
27
28 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:49:37
28
29 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:49:38
29
30 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 0:49:38
30
31 Nick Smith Boston University 0:49:40
31
32 Edgar Costa New York University 0:49:41
32
33 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 0:49:44
34 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:49:55
35 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 1L
36 David Migl Harvard University P&P
37 Jimmi Hayes University of Vermont P&P Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
38 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
39 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire P&P
40 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P Teammate Win: Alexander Gaidis
41 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
42 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School P&P
43 Derek Wladyka Drexel University P&P Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
44 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC P&P
45 Robert Walker US Military Academy P&P
46 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire DQ
47 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design DNF
48 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabian Stocek Dartmouth College 0:40:59
1
2 William Goodness Johnson & Wales College 0:40:59
2
3 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 0:40:59
3
4 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 0:40:59
4
5 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:40:59
5
6 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design 0:40:59
6
7 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:40:59
7
Teammate Win: Fabian Stocek
8 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:40:59
8
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:40:59
9
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Castro
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
10
11 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 0:40:59
11
12 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:40:59
12
13 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 0:40:59
13
14 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:59
14
15 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:59
15
16 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:40:59
16
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Castro
17 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:59
17
18 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:40:59
18
Teammate Top 5: Corey Robinson
19 Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology 0:40:59
19
20 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
20
21 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:40:59
21
22 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:40:59
22
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Castro
23 Colin Meyer Harvard University 0:40:59
23
24 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:40:59
24
25 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
25
26 Ryan Znamierowski Killington Mountain School 0:40:59
26
27 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:40:59
27
28 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:59
28
29 Kameron Clayton Boston University 0:40:59
29
30 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:41:16
31 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:42:36
32 Anton Hunt Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
33 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University P&P
34 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
35 Eli Wiberg University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
36 Michael Hsing Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
37 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
38 Steve Black Boston University P&P
39 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
40 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
41 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut P&P Teammate Top 5: Corey Robinson
42 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
43 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire P&P
44 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Alberto Castro
45 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College P&P Teammate Win: Fabian Stocek
46 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
47 Michael Grome Yale University P&P
48 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
49 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University P&P Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baccash
50 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University P&P
51 Dylan Cole kink Brown University P&P
52 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
53 Benjamin Egan Boston College P&P
54 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire P&P
55 Liam Sullivan Providence College P&P
56 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University DNF
57 Cole Ellison Middlebury College DNF
58 Michael Machlin Dartmouth College DNF Teammate Win: Fabian Stocek
59 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design DNF
60 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
61 Andrew Perez University of Vermont DNF
62 John Wen Yale University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artur Belov New York University 0:28:55
2 Joshua Qian New York University 0:29:17 Teammate Win: Artur Belov
3 Sean Kline Northeastern University 0:29:17
4 Peter Daniels Boston University 0:29:17
5 Matthew Mcnally University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:29:17
6 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:29:17
7 Derek Meier University of Connecticut 0:29:25
8 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:29:25
9 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 0:29:25
10 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 0:29:25
11 David Chen New York University 0:29:25 Teammate Win: Artur Belov
12 Dan Carroll Boston University P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Daniels
13 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
14 David Castaneda University of Vermont P&P
15 Roberto Espina University of Delaware P&P
16 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire P&P
17 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P Teammate Win: Artur Belov
18 Theodore Feldman Harvard University P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nieminen Hamilton College 0:30:26
2 Anton Tokranov Brown University 0:30:26
3 Robert Cummings Colby College 0:30:30
4 Jackson Adams Middlebury College 0:30:32
5 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:30:32
6 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 0:30:32
7 James Schulmeister Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:32
8 Jeffrey Osman Boston College 0:30:48
9 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:31:11 Teammate Top 5: Anton Tokranov
10 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:31:11
11 Thomas Hendrickson US Military Academy 0:31:11
12 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 0:31:11
13 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
14 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College P&P Teammate Win: Eric Nieminen
15 David Dewitt Yale University P&P
16 Caleb Colpitts Rhode Island School of Design P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
17 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
18 Eligah Oriand Middlebury College P&P Teammate Top 5: Jackson Adams
19 Nathanael Friday Dartmouth College P&P
20 Manuel Montinussbaum Brown University P&P Teammate Top 5: Anton Tokranov
21 Nick Przekurat Providence College P&P
22 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P Teammate Top 5: Anton Tokranov
23 Trevor Mcbride Providence College P&P
24 Shawn Quinn Boston College P&P
25 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
26 Ian Callender Brown University P&P Teammate Top 5: Anton Tokranov
27 Michael Moyal Rhode Island School of Design P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
28 Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
29 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy DNF
30 Kevin Mcneil Providence College DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Graham Harvard University 0:06:10
2 Elio Icaza Rhode Island School of Design 0:09:11
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 36:10
Off The Front
2 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 36:38
1
Teammate Win: Julie Tracy
3 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 36:38
2
4 Emma Collins UNH 36:38
3
5 Frances Steen Brown University 36:38
4
6 Elizabeth Bryson Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 36:38
5
7 Stefanie Sydlik pedalpowertraining.com 36:38
6
Teammate Win: Julie Tracy
8 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 36:38
7
9 Anne Soerensen Harvard Cycling 36:38
8
10 Sarah Sutton 36:38
9
11 Melinda Barnes Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) P&P
12 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
13 Lisa Berger Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) P&P
14 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft P&P
15 Dana Kotler Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle P&P
16 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch P&P
17 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club P&P
18 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
19 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle P&P
20 Jennifer Runo Pedal Power Team-MA P&P Teammate Win: Julie Tracy
21 Maris Mannstadt unattached P&P
22 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco P&P
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:49:17
1
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:17
2
3 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 0:49:17
3
4 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 0:49:19
4
5 Frances Steen Brown University 0:49:20
5
6 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:20
6
7 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:49:58 Teammate Win: Cecilia Davis-hayes
8 Megan Northey University of Delaware 0:49:58
9 Anne Raymond Boston University 0:49:58
10 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:50:01 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
11 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:50:36
12 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1L Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
13 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2L Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
14 Portia Cornell Harvard University 2L
15 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 2L
16 Elizabeth White University of Vermont DNF
17 Travis Rabbit Yale University DNF
18 Karen Lam New York University DNF
19 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Brown University 0:49:17
2 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 0:50:13
3 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 1L
4 Natalie Tukan Boston University 1L
5 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 2L
6 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University 2L
7 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 2L
8 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 2L
9 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design DNF
10 Josie Nordrum Dartmouth College DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:29:54
2 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:30:54
3 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:54
4 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 0:30:54
5 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:30:54
6 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:30:54
7 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 1L Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
8 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1L Teammate Top 5: Alissa Peterson
9 Stephanie Lie Boston University 1L Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
10 Hannah Feinberg University of Vermont 2L Teammate Top 5: Alissa Peterson
11 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 2L
12 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 2L Teammate Top 5: Alissa Peterson
13 Hannah Dhonau Colby College P&P
14 Elizabeth Cutolo Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
15 Katherine Dezutter University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Fox Drexel University 0:25:45
Off The Front
2 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:25:45
Off The Front
3 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:25:45
Off The Front
4 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:25:58
Off The Front
5 Anna Gabianelli Dartmouth College 0:26:35
1
6 Alejandra Solares US Military Academy 0:26:35
2
7 Lisa Delacey US Military Academy 0:26:35
3
8 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:25:46
Off The Front
4
9 Alexandra Gimbel Middlebury College 0:25:46
Off The Front
5
10 Nora Scanlan University of New Hampshire 0:25:46
Off The Front
6
11 Erin Spiller Harvard University 0:25:46
Off The Front
7
Teammate Top 5: Dana Kotler
12 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:25:46
Off The Front
8
Teammate Top 5: Katie Maass
13 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Katie Maass
14 Camille Gardner Northeastern University P&P
15 Kyana Powers University of Connecticut P&P
16 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University P&P
17 Hayon Shin Rhode Island School of Design P&P
18 Angela Petrone Boston College P&P
19 Denise Thornberry Rhode Island School of Design P&P
20 Jinny Yan US Military Academy DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Chang Middlebury College 0:06:22
2 Liliann Skou University of Connecticut 0:07:36
3 Meng Huang Yale University DNF
4 Erin Weber Yale University DNF