Log In
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium • Apr 28 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Series: ECCC
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:03
Off The Front
2 John Badessa Arc En Ciel 1:01:03
Off The Front
3 A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
4 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
5 Lucas Fortini 1 Lap
Off The Front
6 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
Off The Front
7 Ian Keough Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
8 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1 Lap
Off The Front
9 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
10 Connor Walsh CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1 Lap
Off The Front
11 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 1 Lap
Off The Front
12 Ciaran Mangan CCB 1 Lap
Off The Front
13 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
Off The Front
14 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
Off The Front
15 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
16 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
17 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1 Lap
Off The Front
18 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1 Lap
Off The Front
19 Forrest Parsons Bicycle Express 1 Lap
Off The Front
20 Gary Aspnes Expo Wheelmen 1 Lap
Off The Front
21 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1 Lap
Off The Front
22 Jacob Jolly GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
23 Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
Off The Front
24 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 1 Lap
Off The Front
25 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
26 Tim Malton TWZ Masters Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
27 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Front
28 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
29 Alistair Sponsel FS Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Front
30 Adam Sullivan Gaulzetti Cicli 1 Lap
Off The Front
31 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 1 Lap
32 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE!
33 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent
34 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
35 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
36 Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped
37 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
38 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Bike Racing
39 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea
40 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
41 Christopher Raymond Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
42 Paul Saucier unattached
43 Kevin White unattached
44 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark
45 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing
46 Christopher Ragusa CCB
47 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team Teammate Top 5: John Badessa
48 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team
49 John Smathers 545 Velo
50 Matt Doremus Grinta Cycling Team
51 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
52 Josh Austin Noreast Cycling
53 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing
54 Keith Cardoza
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Meier Essex County Velo 46:11
Off The Front
2 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 46:11
Off The Front
3 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 46:11
Off The Front
4 Vince Dunne Drexel University 46:30
1
5 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 46:30
2
6 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 46:30
3
7 Steven Smallwood unattached 46:30
4
8 Shayne Gaffney Spider One Racing 46:30
5
9 Patrick Collins Team Bike Alley 46:30
6
10 Matthew Modelane unattached 46:30
7
11 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
8
12 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
9
13 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 46:30
10
14 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 46:30
11
15 Gennaro Ameno Green Line Velo 46:30
12
16 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
13
17 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 46:30
14
18 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University Cycling 46:30
15
19 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Danny Saccoccio
20 David Neider University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
21 Liam Moynihan unattached P&P
Off The Back
22 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle P&P
Off The Back
23 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club Inc. P&P
Off The Back
24 Anton Tokranov unattached P&P
Off The Back
25 Ryan Znamierowski Killington Mountain School P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Noah Barrow
26 Nicholas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
27 Forest Trimble unattached P&P
Off The Back
28 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
29 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
30 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Gaidis
31 Franklin Wu RPI P&P
Off The Back
32 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
33 Jerry Babcock unattached P&P
Off The Back
34 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Back
35 Jacob Perlmutter Pitt Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
36 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Back
37 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf P&P
Off The Back
38 Ben Dowling Union Cycle Racing P&P
Off The Back
39 Scott Gallivan unattached P&P
Off The Back
40 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
41 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
42 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com P&P
Off The Back
43 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing
Off The Back
44 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University
Off The Back
45 Donald Bishop unattached
Off The Back
46 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First name Last name Team Name Time
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:02:21
Off The Front
2 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1:02:21
Off The Front
3 Craig Richey Bentley University 1:02:21
Off The Front
4 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
1
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
5 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:02:49
2
6 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:02:49
3
7 Brian Suto Oxford High School 1:02:49
4
8 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:02:49
5
9 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:02:49
6
10 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:02:49
7
11 Noah Epstein Tufts University 1:02:49
8
12 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:02:49
9
13 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College 1:02:49
10
14 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1:02:49
11
15 Samuel O'keefe Middlebury College 1:02:49
12
16 David Dawson Philadelphia University 1:02:49
13
17 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:02:49
14
18 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:02:49
15
19 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 1:02:49
16
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
17
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
21 Corey Anderson Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
18
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
22 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:02:49
19
23 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 1:02:49
20
24 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:02:49
21
25 David Berg Dartmouth College 1:02:49
22
26 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh 1:02:49
23
27 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:02:49
24
28 Jake Barker Middlebury College 1:02:49
25
29 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 1:02:49
26
30 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
31 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
32 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
33 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
34 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
35 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
36 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
37 David Villari Boston University P&P
Off The Back
38 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
Off The Back
39 Adam Hodes Boston University DNF
Off The Back
40 Cole Archambault Tufts University DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 0:49:29
1
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:49:29
2
3 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:49:30
3
4 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:49:30
4
5 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:30
5
6 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:49:30
6
7 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:49:31
7
8 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:31
8
9 Russell Grindstaff New York University 0:49:31
9
10 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:49:32
10
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
11 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 0:49:32
11
12 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 0:49:32
12
13 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:49:32
13
14 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:32
14
Teammate Top 5: Connor Reardon
15 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:49:33
15
16 Drew Kogon New York University 0:49:33
16
17 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:49:33
17
18 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:49:33
18
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
19 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:34
19
20 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:49:35
20
21 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:49:35
21
22 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:49:35
22
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
23 Ian Kola University of Vermont 0:49:35
23
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
24 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:49:35
24
25 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:36
25
Teammate Top 5: Connor Reardon
26 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:49:36
26
27 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:49:36
27
28 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:49:37
28
29 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:49:38
29
30 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 0:49:38
30
31 Nick Smith Boston University 0:49:40
31
32 Edgar Costa New York University 0:49:41
32
33 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 0:49:44
34 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:49:55
35 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 1L
Off The Back
36 David Migl Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
37 James Hayes University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
38 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Murphy
39 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
40 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexander Gaidis
41 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
42 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School P&P
Off The Back
43 Derek Wladyka Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
44 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
45 Robert Walker US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
46 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire DQ
Off The Back
47 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
48 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabian Stocek Dartmouth College 0:40:59
1
2 William Goodness Johnson & Wales College 0:40:59
2
3 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 0:40:59
3
4 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 0:40:59
4
5 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:40:59
5
6 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design 0:40:59
6
7 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:40:59
7
Teammate Win: Fabian Stocek
8 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:40:59
8
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:40:59
9
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Castro
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
10
11 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 0:40:59
11
12 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:40:59
12
13 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 0:40:59
13
14 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:59
14
15 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:59
15
16 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:40:59
16
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Castro
17 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:59
17
18 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:40:59
18
Teammate Top 5: Corey Robinson
19 Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology 0:40:59
19
20 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
20
21 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:40:59
21
22 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:40:59
22
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Castro
23 Colin Meyer Harvard University 0:40:59
23
24 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:40:59
24
25 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
25
26 Ryan Znamierowski Killington Mountain School 0:40:59
26
27 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:40:59
27
28 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:59
28
29 Kameron Clayton Boston University 0:40:59
29
30 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:41:16
31 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:42:36
Off The Back
32 Anton Hunt Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
33 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
34 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
35 Eli Wiberg University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
Off The Back
36 Michael Hsing Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
37 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
Off The Back
38 Steve Black Boston University P&P
Off The Back
39 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Off The Back
40 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
41 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Corey Robinson
42 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
43 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
44 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Castro
45 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Fabian Stocek
46 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
47 Michael Grome Yale University P&P
Off The Back
48 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
Off The Back
49 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baccash
50 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University P&P
Off The Back
51 Dylan Cole kink Brown University P&P
Off The Back
52 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Off The Back
53 Benjamin Egan Boston College P&P
Off The Back
54 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
55 Liam Sullivan Providence College P&P
Off The Back
56 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University DNF
Off The Back
57 Cole Ellison Middlebury College DNF
Off The Back
58 Michael Machlin Dartmouth College DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Fabian Stocek
59 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
60 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
61 Andrew Perez University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
62 John Wen Yale University DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artur Belov New York University 0:28:55
2 Joshua Qian New York University 0:29:17 Teammate Win: Artur Belov
3 Sean Kline Northeastern University 0:29:17
4 Peter Daniels Boston University 0:29:17
5 Matthew Mcnally University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:29:17
6 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:29:17
7 Derek Meier University of Connecticut 0:29:25
8 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:29:25
9 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 0:29:25
10 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 0:29:25
11 David Chen New York University 0:29:25 Teammate Win: Artur Belov
12 Dan Carroll Boston University P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Daniels
13 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
14 David Castaneda University of Vermont P&P
15 Roberto Espina University of Delaware P&P
16 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire P&P
17 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P Teammate Win: Artur Belov
18 Theodore Feldman Harvard University P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nieminen Hamilton College 0:30:26
2 Anton Tokranov Brown University 0:30:26
3 Robert Cummings Colby College 0:30:30
4 Jackson Adams Middlebury College 0:30:32
5 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:30:32
6 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 0:30:32
7 James Schulmeister Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:32
8 Jeffrey Osman Boston College 0:30:48
9 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:31:11 Teammate Top 5: Anton Tokranov
10 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:31:11
11 Thomas Hendrickson US Military Academy 0:31:11
12 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 0:31:11
13 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
14 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College P&P Teammate Win: Eric Nieminen
15 David Dewitt Yale University P&P
16 Caleb Colpitts Rhode Island School of Design P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
17 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
18 Eligah Oriand Middlebury College P&P Teammate Top 5: Jackson Adams
19 Nathanael Friday Dartmouth College P&P
20 Manuel Montinussbaum Brown University P&P Teammate Top 5: Anton Tokranov
21 Nick Przekurat Providence College P&P
22 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P Teammate Top 5: Anton Tokranov
23 Trevor Mcbride Providence College P&P
24 Shawn Quinn Boston College P&P
25 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
26 Ian Callender Brown University P&P Teammate Top 5: Anton Tokranov
27 Michael Moyal Rhode Island School of Design P&P Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
28 Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF Teammate Top 5: Peter Durrant
29 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy DNF
30 Kevin Mcneil Providence College DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Graham Harvard University 0:06:10
2 Elio Icaza Rhode Island School of Design 0:09:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 36:10
Off The Front
2 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 36:38
1
Teammate Win: Julie Tracy
3 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 36:38
2
4 Emma Collins UNH 36:38
3
5 Frances Steen Brown University 36:38
4
6 Elizabeth Cummings Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 36:38
5
7 Stefanie Sydlik pedalpowertraining.com 36:38
6
Teammate Win: Julie Tracy
8 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 36:38
7
9 Anne Soerensen Harvard Cycling 36:38
8
10 Sarah Sutton 36:38
9
11 Melinda Barnes Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) P&P
Off The Back
12 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Back
13 Lisa Berger Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) P&P
Off The Back
14 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Back
15 Dana Kotler Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle P&P
Off The Back
16 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch P&P
Off The Back
17 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club P&P
Off The Back
18 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Back
19 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle P&P
Off The Back
20 Jennifer Runo Pedal Power Team-MA P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Julie Tracy
21 Maris Mannstadt unattached P&P
Off The Back
22 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco P&P
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:49:17
1
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:17
2
3 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 0:49:17
3
4 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 0:49:19
4
5 Frances Steen Brown University 0:49:20
5
6 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:20
6
7 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:49:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cecilia Davis-hayes
8 Megan Northey University of Delaware 0:49:58
Off The Back
9 Anne Raymond Boston University 0:49:58
Off The Back
10 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:50:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
11 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:50:36
Off The Back
12 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1L
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
13 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2L
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
14 Portia Cornell Harvard University 2L
Off The Back
15 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 2L
Off The Back
16 Elizabeth White University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
17 Travis Rabbit Yale University DNF
Off The Back
18 Karen Lam New York University DNF
Off The Back
19 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Brown University 0:49:17
2 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 0:50:13
3 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 1L
4 Natalie Tukan Boston University 1L
5 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 2L
6 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University 2L
7 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 2L
8 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 2L
9 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design DNF
10 Josie Nordrum Dartmouth College DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:29:54
2 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:30:54
3 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:54
4 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 0:30:54
5 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:30:54
6 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:30:54
7 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 1L Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
8 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1L Teammate Top 5: Alissa Peterson
9 Stephanie Lie Boston University 1L Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
10 Hannah Feinberg University of Vermont 2L Teammate Top 5: Alissa Peterson
11 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 2L
12 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 2L Teammate Top 5: Alissa Peterson
13 Hannah Dhonau Colby College P&P
14 Elizabeth Cutolo Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
15 Katherine Dezutter University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Fox Drexel University 0:25:45
Off The Front
2 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:25:45
Off The Front
3 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:25:45
Off The Front
4 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:25:58
Off The Front
5 Anna Gabianelli Dartmouth College 0:26:35
Off The Back
1
6 Alejandra Solares US Military Academy 0:26:35
Off The Back
2
7 Lisa Delacey US Military Academy 0:26:35
Off The Back
3
8 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:25:46
Off The Front
4
9 Alexandra Gimbel Middlebury College 0:25:46
Off The Front
5
10 Nora Scanlan University of New Hampshire 0:25:46
Off The Front
6
11 Erin Spiller Harvard University 0:25:46
Off The Front
7
Teammate Top 5: Dana Kotler
12 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:25:46
Off The Front
8
Teammate Top 5: Katie Maass
13 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katie Maass
14 Camille Gardner Northeastern University P&P
Off The Back
15 Kyana Powers University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
16 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University P&P
Off The Back
17 Hayon Shin Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
18 Angela Petrone Boston College P&P
Off The Back
19 Denise Thornberry Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
20 Jinny Yan US Military Academy DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Chang Middlebury College 0:06:22
2 Liliann Skou University of Connecticut 0:07:36
3 Meng Huang Yale University DNF
4 Erin Weber Yale University DNF
Finishers: Cat ?: 4