Log In
New Britain Criterium • Jul 13 2014
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #newBritian

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! 0:45:08
Off The Front
2 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:45:38
1
3 Sam Damphousse Race CF 0:45:38
2
4 Robert Gorman 0:45:38
3
5 Donovan Clarke King Kog/Roulant Clothing 0:45:38
4
6 Matt Nunnelly Boston Racing Independent 0:45:38
5
7 Jesus Martinez triangle cyclists/south shore bike 0:45:38
6
8 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen 0:45:38
7
9 Sean Roach Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:45:38
8
10 Higinio Rodriguez Montecci Cycling 0:45:38
9
11 Nathan Coste 0:45:38
10
12 Edmund Liang CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:45:38
11
13 Akira Sato Expo Wheelmen 0:45:38
12
14 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:38
13
15 Keith Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 0:45:38
14
16 Robert Lombardi M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 0:45:38
15
17 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:38
16
18 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:45:38
17
19 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) 0:45:38
18
20 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:45:38
19
21 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:45:38
20
22 Christian Venegas Montecci Cycling 0:45:38
21
23 Thad Lavallee Velocite 0:45:38
22
24 Nathan Dugan Chimps in Training 0:45:38
23
25 Cecil Bernard Clcogress 0:45:38
24
26 Ramon Perez Montecci Cycling 0:45:38
25
27 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:45:38
26
28 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:45:38
27
29 Ramphy Colome zorrilla Montecci Cycling 0:45:38
28
30 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:38
29
31 Anson Ross CLR Racing 0:45:38
30
32 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:45:38
31
Teammate Top 5: Tommy Goguen
33 Ralph Allen Team ERRACE.org p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:45:38
32
34 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:38
33
35 Rory Derwin Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:45:38
34
36 Mike Hyman Unattached 0:45:38
35
37 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 0:45:38
36
38 Gustavo Francisio Montecci Cycling 0:45:38
37
39 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:45:38
38
Teammate Top 5: Tommy Goguen
40 Kelvin Savinon Montecci Cycling 0:45:38
39
41 Martin Bruton CRCA 0:45:38
40
DNF Keane Brennan GS Cyclelife dnf
Off The Back
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Bike Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Off The Back
DNF Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Mark Stockwell Velocite dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 38   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Keaveney 0:48:33
1
2 Travis Dawson Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:48:33
2
3 Douglas Chrystall M3racing 0:48:33
3
4 Carl Nelson CIS: First Team-CENTURY 0:48:33
4
5 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 0:48:33
5
6 Stephen Jette M3 Racing 0:48:33
6
7 Desmond Griffith 0:48:33
7
8 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:33
8
9 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:48:33
9
10 Agustin Sanchez Montecci Cycling 0:48:33
10
11 Cesar Gallego Kruis CX p/b Repucom 0:48:33
11
12 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:33
12
13 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:33
13
14 Aaron Brown Exposition Wheelmen 0:48:33
14
15 Justin Cammarata Fit Werx 0:48:33
15
16 Jason Atwater Zanes Cycles Racing Team EMPLOYEES 0:48:33
16
17 Patrick Collins Team Bike Alley 0:48:33
17
18 Manuel Frias triangle cyclists 0:48:33
18
19 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:48:33
19
20 Zachary Flynn Bethel Cycle 0:48:33
20
21 Dylan Jones Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:48:33
21
22 Jim Hainey EXPO WHEELMEN 0:48:33
22
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Willette
23 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:48:33
23
24 Sean Walsh 0:48:33
24
25 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College Cycling 0:48:33
25
26 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:33
26
Teammate Top 5: Travis Dawson
27 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:48:33
27
28 Taylor Valentine NHBC 0:48:33
28
29 John Vail Velo 5 0:48:33
29
30 John Nesco Exposition Wheelmen 0:48:33
30
31 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:48:33
31
32 Alexander Chrystall M3racing 0:48:33
32
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
33 Kyle Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 0:48:33
33
34 Jeremy Fand Team Velo 5 0:48:33
34
35 Lee Salway Devils Gear 0:48:33
35
36 Alex Johnson Fit Werx 0:48:33
36
37 Ryan Hobbs CIS: First Team 0:48:33
37
38 Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club lap
Off The Back
39 Tom Doucette NEBC/ p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
40 Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
DNF Ed Doyle RealFood Consulting DNF
Off The Back
DNF Philip Lavoie C3 Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF John Moore Community Bicycle Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Edikson Pena Montecci Cycling DNF
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Herlihy C3 Racing DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Zelazek 0:42:54
2 Greg Hopkins 0:42:54
3 Jim Cogella 0:42:57
1
4 Eric Carson Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:42:57
2
5 Robert Hurd 42004 0:42:57
3
6 Keith Wiemert 0:42:57
4
7 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 0:42:57
5
8 Edward Clark Team edge 0:42:57
6
9 Alan Watkins TEAM EDGE 0:42:57
7
10 Pawel Skiba Greater Hartford Cycling CLub 0:42:57
8
11 Jonathon Jasak Joe's Garage 0:42:57
9
12 Charlie Kieffer 0:42:57
10
13 Gregory Chiovitti TEAM EDGE lap
Off The Back
14 Greg Wise NCC lap
Off The Back
15 Brodi Santagata 42004 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Hurd
16 Kerney Christian Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:23:50
2 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:24:13
3 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:25:08 Teammate Win: Brian Suto
4 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:25:08
5 Ian Whaley CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:25:08 Teammate Win: Brian Suto
6 Keith Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 0:25:08
7 Steven Murray 0:25:08
8 Keane Brennan GS Cyclelife lap
9 Peter Kiernan RACE CF lap Teammate Top 5: Chris Goguen
10 Kyle Mullaly Capitol Velo Club lap
11 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF lap Teammate Top 5: Chris Goguen
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Croteau Hottubes Alumni 0:46:57
Off The Front
2 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:46:57
Off The Front
3 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:46:57
Off The Front
4 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:47:36
Off The Front
5 Kurt Begemann Castelli 0:47:42
Off The Front
6 Timothy Ratta 0:47:50
7 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:57
1
8 Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:47:57
2
9 Mark Stotz Nycross 0:47:57
3
10 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:47:57
4
11 Mike Hyman Unattached 0:47:57
5
12 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:47:57
6
13 Trent Sullivan Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:47:57
7
14 Mark Wendolowski NCC lap
Off The Back
15 Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Brazeal
16 Brian Usher Grey Ghost Cycling lap
Off The Back
17 Chris Curven lap
Off The Back
DNF Murat Altinbasak WeeBike Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers DNF
Off The Back
DNF Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft DNF
Off The Back
DNF Matt Stuart GHCC DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Begemann Castelli 0:45:25
2 Michael Sernyak unattached 0:45:25
3 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:45:25
4 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers lap
5 Manuel Frias triangle cyclists lap
6 Robert l Brown jr M.Taylor Racing Team NY lap
7 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club lap
8 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling lap
9 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club lap
10 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team lap
11 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers lap Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
12 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing lap Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lynch
13 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles lap
14 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers lap Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
15 Akira Sato Expo Wheelmen lap
16 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac lap
17 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing lap
18 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen lap
19 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress lap
20 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing lap Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lynch
21 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen lap
22 Mark Durso Team Edge lap
23 Michael Ward BCA/Linen lap
24 James Tierney lap
25 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction lap
26 Jeremy Fand Team Velo 5 lap
27 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace B lap
28 Robert Hurd 42004 lap
29 Mark Stotz NyCROSS lap
30 Matt Stuart GHCC - Central Wheel lap
31 Ken Coleman Berkshire Cycling Association lap
32 Tom Towle Bethel lap
33 Rich Foley Century Road Club Assoc lap
34 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft lap
DNF Tom Simmons NEBC dnf
DNF James Bouderau CT Cycle Center dnf
Starters:37   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert l Brown jr M.Taylor Racing Team NY 0:47:36
1
2 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc 0:47:36
2
3 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:47:36
3
4 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:47:36
4
5 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:47:36
5
6 David Marti 0:47:36
6
7 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 0:47:36
7
8 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 0:47:36
8
9 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace B 0:48:38
1
10 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:48:38
2
11 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 0:48:38
3
12 Steven Suto Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:48:38
4
Teammate Top 5: Brian Wolf
13 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:48:38
5
14 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 0:48:38
6
15 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction 0:48:38
7
16 Leon Piasecki Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:48:38
8
17 Bruce Weinberg CCB Racing 0:48:38
18 Jim Lasak CVC Suburban Subaru 0:48:38
19 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:48:38
20 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:48:38 Teammate Top 5: Brian Wolf
21 Tom Doucette NEBC/ p/b Cycle Loft 0:48:38
22 Ken Coleman Berkshire Cycling Association 0:48:38
23 Reid Hanford CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:48:38
24 James Bouderau CT Cycle Center 0:48:52
25 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club lap
Off The Back
26 Robert Smythe CCNS lap
Off The Back
DNF Tom Simmons NEBC DNF
Off The Back
DNF Steven Cermola Class Cycles / Black Rock Cycling DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Phillips unattached 0:56:31
1
2 David Burnett Zanes cycling \ NEMCA 0:56:33
2
3 Clarence Ballard jr Somerset Wheelmen 0:56:33
3
4 Ken Milne 0:56:33
4
5 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:56:33
5
6 Steven Toplitz Northeast Roadmasters 0:56:33
6
7 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bicycle Club 0:58:01
Off The Back
8 Gilbert Marrero Unione Sportiva Italiana 0:58:01
Off The Back
9 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling Club 0:58:01
Off The Back
10 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
11 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Themig
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 1:28:25
Off The Front
2 Grayson Napier Tasman Wheels 1:28:26
Off The Front
3 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:28:26
Off The Front
4 Scott Thomas L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:28:26
Off The Front
5 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:28:26
Off The Front
6 John Minturn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:29:29
1
7 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:29:29
2
8 Rodrigo Echeverri conde High Gear/Trek/WW 1:29:29
3
9 Juan carlos Polanco GS Mengoni U.S.A. 1:29:29
4
10 Sean Cahill Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:29:29
5
11 Christian Torres 1:29:29
6
12 Ryan Joyce RUST BELT RACING 1:29:38
13 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:30:25
Off The Back
14 Jurgen Nebelung 1:30:32
Off The Back
15 Stephen Alexander 1:30:34
Off The Back
16 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:30:34
Off The Back
17 Cory Small 1:30:34
Off The Back
18 Jordan Lynn Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:30:34
Off The Back
19 James Williamson L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:30:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Thomas
20 Anthony Lowe We Stand United (W.S.) lap
Off The Back
21 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lap
Off The Back
22 Tim Chapman Cycling Otago lap
Off The Back
23 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing lap
Off The Back
24 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing lap
Off The Back
25 Adam Alexander lap
Off The Back
26 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program lap
Off The Back
27 Juan carlos Pineda Gs Gotham lap
Off The Back
28 Kevin Yarde lap
Off The Back
29 Franklin Burgos Century Road Club Assoc lap
Off The Back
30 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Graham Garber
31 Sean Roach Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling lap
Off The Back
32 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles lap
Off The Back
33 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club lap
Off The Back
34 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes lap
Off The Back
35 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
36 Nathan Dugan Chimps in Training lap
Off The Back
37 Tom Goetz lap
Off The Back
38 Jose Guzman we stand united lap
Off The Back
39 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo lap
Off The Back
40 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo lap
Off The Back
41 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T lap
Off The Back
42 Erlin Garcia Montecci lap
Off The Back
43 David Rustico Cycle Fitness Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
44 Adam Sullivan Grinta Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
45 Robert Gorman lap
Off The Back
46 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen lap
Off The Back
47 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles lap
Off The Back
48 Hunter Resek lap
Off The Back
49 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW lap
Off The Back
50 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen lap
Off The Back
51 Ian Whaley lap
Off The Back
52 James Canny L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Thomas
53 Sam Damphousse Race CF p&p
Off The Back
54 Mynor Pineda Gs Toga and gothan bikeshop p&p
Off The Back
55 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing p&p
Off The Back
56 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing p&p
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Graham Garber
57 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Bike Racing p&p
Off The Back
58 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing p&p
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Graham Garber
59 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite Cycling Team USA p&p
Off The Back
60 Keane Brennan GS Cyclelife p&p
Off The Back
61 Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE.org b/p DSO p&p
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Graham Garber
DNF Michael Chauner dnf
Off The Back
DNF Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Emmanuel Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf dnf
Off The Back
DNF Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf dnf
Off The Back
DNF Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf dnf
Off The Back
DNF Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS dnf
Off The Back
DNF Robert Lombardi M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. dnf
Off The Back
DNF Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brian Polhemus Capital Bicyce Racing Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicyce Racing Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ivan Rojas CRCA/Chimps in Training p/b Talent dnf
Off The Back
DNF Connor Walsh CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
DNF Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa dnf
Off The Back
DNF Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) dnf
Off The Back
DNF James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jesus Martinez Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc dnf
Off The Back
Starters:80   Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:54:29
1
2 Julianne Tauscher Family Bike 0:54:29
2
3 Amber Pierce Optum Pro Cycling p/d Kelly Benefit 0:54:29
3
4 Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:54:29
4
5 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 0:54:29
5
6 Sara Yancovitz CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 0:54:29
6
7 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:54:29
7
8 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com
8
9 Jennifer Mccarthy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
9
10 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
10
11 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
11
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
12 Masha Schneider CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
12
13 Milica Wren STAMPEDE!
13
14 Amanda Braverman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW
14
DNF Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
DNF Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team DNF
Off The Back
DNF Giulia Righi Greater Hartford Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Yancovitz CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 0:43:37
1
2 Meghan Schloat CRCA/CityMD Racing 0:43:37
2
3 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:43:37
3
4 Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing 0:43:37
4
5 Marisa Rorabaugh BCA/Linen 0:43:37
5
6 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:43:37
6
7 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:43:37
7
8 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:43:37
8
9 Emma Collins UNH 0:43:37
9
10 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:43:37
10
11 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen 0:43:37
11
12 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 0:43:37
12
13 Daria Vandaveer cycling concepts 0:43:37
13
14 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft
14
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
15 Michelle Zwick Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
15
16 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
16
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
17 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
17
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
18 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo
18
19 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
20 Sara Melikian Boston Road Club lap
Off The Back
Starters:21 Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1