Log In
Boston Beanpot Criterium • Mar 29 2015
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Series: ECCC
Clear, 36 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 56:45:00
Off The Front
2 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
3 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T st
Off The Front
4 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped st
Off The Front
5 Connor Jennings ENGVT-Untapped 1 Lap
Off The Front
6 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
7 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1 Lap
Off The Front
8 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Keith Kelly
9 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1 Lap
Off The Front
10 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 1 Lap
Off The Front
11 Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Keith Kelly
12 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
13 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1 Lap
Off The Front
14 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P
Off The Front
15 Ford Murphy Northeastern University P&P
Off The Front
16 Kurt Begemann Begemann Racing Systems P&P
Off The Front
17 Scott Yarosh JAM/NCC/Vittoria P&P
Off The Front
18 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped P&P
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Keith Kelly
19 Sean Pantellere Grinta Cycling Team P&P
Off The Front
20 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
21 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar P&P
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
22 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club P&P
Off The Front
23 Taylor Schwartz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe P&P
Off The Front
24 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing P&P
Off The Front
25 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! P&P
Off The Front
26 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
27 Jose r Torres ATA Cycle Fit Lab P&P
Off The Front
28 Kenneth Thoman Boston Racing Independent P&P
Off The Front
29 Duvalier Alvarez ATA Cycle Fit Lab P&P
DNF Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Peter Bell ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
DNF Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
DNF Lucas Fortini Bikereg.com Elite Cycling Team
DNF Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco
DNF Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing
DNF Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Ordovas GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:28:00
Off The Front
2 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jose Ordovas
3 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 46:54:00
Off The Front
4 Dek Tuttle unattached 47:09:00
Off The Front
5 Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation st
Off The Front
6 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club st
Off The Front
7 Pete Buletza Team Fit Werx st
Off The Front
8 Daniel Fitzgibbons Green Line Velo 47:20:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jose Ordovas
9 Mark Hewitt Northampton Cycling Club 47:26:00
Off The Front
10 Zsolt Kemecsei unattached P&P
Off The Front
11 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jose Ordovas
12 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Front
13 Steven Joseph NEBC P&P
Off The Front
14 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
Off The Front
15 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jose Ordovas
16 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing P&P
Off The Front
17 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Cycling Club P&P
Off The Front
18 Forest Trimble RPI P&P
Off The Front
19 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing P&P
Off The Front
20 Sean Goguen RACE CF P&P
Off The Front
21 Joseph O'neil NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Front
22 Mike Dellacava NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Front
23 Matthew Rohr unattached P&P
Off The Front
24 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Front
25 Thomas Fellows Heat Pack P&P
Off The Front
26 Peter Kuhn unattached P&P
Off The Front
27 Eric Macaux unattached P&P
Off The Front
28 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team P&P
Off The Front
29 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club P&P
Off The Front
30 Dwight Norris NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Front
31 Andreas Wolfe Boston College P&P
Off The Front
32 Guillaume Lambotte unattached P&P
Off The Front
33 Phil Pereira NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Front
34 Kyle Langdell unattached P&P
DNF Nolan Musselman Cabbage Town
DNF Grant Hasley
DNF Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles
DNF Joseph Daniel Community Bike Racing
DNF Jason Yu McGill Cycling Team
DNF Dylan Belknaplerner JAM/NCC/Vittoria
DNF Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing
DNF Dustin Einig unattached
DNF Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:00:52
2 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:00:52 Teammate Win: Cameron Mcphaden
3 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1:02:24
4 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1 Lap
5 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1 Lap
6 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1 Lap
7 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
8 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1 Lap
9 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1 Lap
10 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1 Lap
11 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College 1 Lap
12 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 2 Laps
13 David Berg Dartmouth College 2 Laps
14 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2 Laps
15 Drew Kogon New York University 2 Laps
16 Ford Murphy Northeastern University P&P
17 Jason Leblanc Queens University P&P Teammate Win: Cameron Mcphaden
18 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire P&P
19 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University P&P
20 Kevin Wood University of Massachusetts - Dartm P&P
21 Keith Siklenka McGill University P&P
22 Tyler D'arcy Bishop's University P&P
23 Nicholas Geiser Brown University P&P
24 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont P&P
25 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
26 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC P&P
27 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont P&P
28 Jason Hammond University of Delaware P&P Teammate Top 5: Glenn Ferreira
29 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University P&P
30 Nick Smith Boston University P&P
31 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
32 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P Teammate Top 5: Jack Kisseberth
33 David Villari Boston University P&P
34 Frank Ortiz Temple University P&P
35 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
DNF Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Lenore Pipes Cornell University DNF
DNF Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Cory Small University of Vermont DNF
DNF Samuel O'keefe Middlebury College DNF
DNF Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vivien Rindisbacher Killington Mountain School 0:50:46
Off The Front
2 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:50:46
Off The Front
3 Patrick Farrell Queens University 0:51:27
1
4 Simon Vidal New York University 0:51:27
2
5 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:27
3
6 William Goodness Johnson & Wales University 0:51:27
4
7 Jose Ordovas Harvard University 0:51:27
5
8 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy 0:51:27
6
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:51:27
7
10 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:51:27
8
11 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:51:27
9
12 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:51:27
10
13 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:27
11
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Nicholas
14 Edgar Costa New York University 0:51:27
12
Teammate Top 5: Leon Lyakovetsky
15 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College 0:51:27
13
16 Samuel Hamilton Harvard University 0:51:27
14
17 Chris Fruetel Queens University 0:51:27
15
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Farrell
18 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:51:27
16
19 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:51:27
17
20 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:51:27
18
21 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:51:27
19
22 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:51:27
20
23 Brandon King Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
24 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
25 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
26 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
27 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
28 Colin Meyer Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
29 Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
30 George Emanuel Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
31 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
32 Philippe Tremblax McGill University P&P
Off The Back
33 Zachary Hutchins Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
34 Monica Volk Penn State-Lehigh Valley P&P
Off The Back
35 James Hayes University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
36 Nolan Garon Wentworth Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
37 Alberto Castro US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Waters Queens University DNF Teammate Top 5: Patrick Farrell
DNF Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Ian Newcomb Syracuse University DNF
DNF Gabriel Veilleux McGill University DNF
DNF Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School DNF Teammate Win: Vivien Rindisbacher
DNF Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology 0:41:03
2 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 0:41:03
3 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:41:03
4 Philip Kreycik Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:41:03
5 Cole Ellison Middlebury College P&P
6 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire P&P
7 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy P&P
8 Derrick Butler University of Vermont P&P
9 Cameron Mitchell McGill University P&P
10 Jonathan Davies Brown University P&P
11 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College P&P
12 Peter Erickson Princeton University P&P
13 Ben Ryan Avon Middle High School P&P
14 Matthew Caissy University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
15 Daniel Forquer US Military Academy P&P
16 Eric Nieminen Hamilton College P&P
17 Lloyd Hill Tufts University P&P
18 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College P&P
19 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy P&P
20 Eli Wiberg University of Massachusetts - Dartm P&P
21 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire P&P
22 Caleb Winn University of Vermont P&P
23 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
24 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University P&P
25 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College P&P
26 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College P&P
27 Dylan Allen US Military Academy P&P
28 Jack Graham US Military Academy P&P
29 Christian Norvold Tahanto Regional High School P&P
30 Andrew Wong Harvard University P&P
31 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Philip Kreycik
32 David Chen New York University P&P
33 Winston Yan Harvard University P&P
34 Oliver Wockner McGill University P&P
35 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Institute of Technology P&P
36 Adric Heney Queens University P&P
37 Damon Richardson Queens University P&P
38 Christian Haakonsen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Philip Kreycik
39 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy P&P
40 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire P&P
41 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Philip Kreycik
42 Jack Rector US Military Academy P&P
43 Anton Tokranov Brown University P&P
44 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P
45 Logan Blaine Princeton University P&P
46 Benjamin Egan Boston College P&P
47 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy P&P
48 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
49 William Mazurek McGill University P&P
50 William Tymms Columbia University-NYC P&P
51 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Philip Kreycik
52 Kevin Liu Columbia University-NYC P&P
53 Alexander Chrystall Wellesley High School P&P
54 Mickey Cheah Arizona State University P&P
55 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut P&P
56 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology P&P Teammate Win: Andrew Lints
57 Nate Ryan Avon High School P&P
58 Jesse Gubb Harvard University P&P
59 Sean Kline Northeastern University P&P
DNF Peter Daniels Boston University DNF
DNF Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Caleb Rudge Syracuse University DNF
DNF Steve Black Boston University DNF
DNF Ben Frye University of Vermont DNF
DNF Yuan Wang Princeton University DNF
DNF Jiahe Li Cornell University DNF
DNF Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 17  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 August Granath Northeastern University 0:22:04
2 Shea Ratynski New York University 0:22:04
3 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 0:22:04
4 Andrew Suzuki University of Connecticut 0:22:32
5 Morgan Rockett Northeastern University 0:22:32 Teammate Win: August Granath
6 Bobby Chambers University of Connecticut 0:22:32
7 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:22:32 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Suzuki
8 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:22:44
9 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 0:22:44 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Suzuki
10 Eric Loehle Boston University 0:23:15
11 Joshua Hnizdor University of Vermont P&P Teammate Top 5: Benito Cecenas
12 Derek Meier University of Connecticut P&P Teammate Top 5: Andrew Suzuki
13 Timothy Hunting Concordia University P&P
14 Kyle Mcelroy Harvard University P&P
15 Harrison Sugahara Drexel University P&P
16 Joseph Perezrogers Boston University P&P
17 Brian Tang University of Connecticut P&P Teammate Top 5: Andrew Suzuki
18 Graeme Bignell University of New Hampshire P&P
19 Yusuf Kapadia New York University P&P Teammate Top 5: Shea Ratynski
20 Corey Halbert Boston University P&P
21 David Gold Harvard University P&P
22 Yejun Zhu Boston University P&P
23 David Butcher Boston University P&P
24 Thomas Hsu Boston University P&P
25 Liam Burke Boston University P&P
26 Douglas Roeper Boston University P&P
27 Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont P&P Teammate Top 5: Benito Cecenas
28 Babatunde Alford Boston University P&P
DNF Patrick Hermann DNF
DNF Michael Arnold University of Vermont DNF Teammate Top 5: Benito Cecenas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 16  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor O'Brien Tufts University 0:26:20
2 Jeanfrancois Duval Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:26:26
3 Charles Sinkler Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:26:26
4 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 0:26:28
5 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:27:03
6 Austin Meyer ferris Boston College 0:27:11
7 Andrew Kless University of Rochester 0:27:11 Teammate Top 5: Luke Okerlund
8 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 0:27:19
9 Matthew Schram Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Jeanfrancois Duval
10 Christopher Wikler Tufts University P&P Teammate Win: Conor O'Brien
11 William Scott US Military Academy P&P
12 Preston Pritchard US Military Academy P&P
13 Matthew Masi-phelps Tufts University P&P Teammate Win: Conor O'Brien
14 Matthew Buell Lehigh University P&P
15 John Russell Tufts University P&P Teammate Win: Conor O'Brien
16 Boyang Zhang Bowdoin College P&P
17 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University P&P
18 Rose Carroll providence college P&P
19 Cuong Nguyen Lehigh University P&P
DNF Kanishka Suwal Bucknell University DNF
DNF Jackson Adams Middlebury College DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 11  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobias Ehrenberger Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:09:07
2 Dana Silver Dartmouth College 0:09:23
3 Scott Waters Queens University 0:09:28
4 Ian Raphael Dartmouth College 0:09:28
5 Yangming Kou Tufts University 0:09:28
6 Zachary Levy Johnson State College 0:09:28
7 John Lewis Dartmouth College 0:09:41 Teammate Top 5: Dana Silver
8 Phillip Soucy Northeastern University 0:09:52
9 Noah Lackstein McGill University 0:09:52
10 Joshua Chang Yale University 0:09:52
11 Grerman Acevedo McGill University 0:09:58
12 Jesse Mu Boston College 0:10:12
13 Adisa Duike Boston College 0:10:12
14 Joshua Perez Dartmouth College 0:10:12 Teammate Top 5: Dana Silver
15 Andres Vargas Yale University 0:10:12
16 Zhiyuan Wang Dartmouth College 0:10:45 Teammate Top 5: Dana Silver
17 Sumit Dutta Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:53 Teammate Win: Tobias Ehrenberger
18 Jonathan Haskins Yale University 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 33:21
2 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women / InRoads Rac st
3 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1 Lap
4 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1 Lap
5 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap Teammate Win: Natasja Brooijmans
6 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 1 Lap
7 Jane Rossi GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1 Lap Teammate Win: Natasja Brooijmans
8 Portia Cornell NEBC p/b CycleLoft 1 Lap
9 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap Teammate Win: Natasja Brooijmans
10 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1 Lap
11 Stephanie Makoujy Portland Velo Club 1 Lap
12 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 1 Lap
13 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1 Lap
14 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 2 Laps
DNF Travis Rabbit Yale Universit
15 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:47:40
2 Monica Volk Penn State-Lehigh Valley 0:47:40
3 Dominique Danco McGill University 0:47:40
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:47:40
5 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:46
6 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:47:46
7 Debra Kelsall McGill University 0:47:56 Teammate Top 5: Dominique Danco
8 Paige Williams Mount Anthony Union High School 0:48:19
9 Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:19 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wilson
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:48:19
11 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:19 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wilson
12 Portia Cornell Harvard University P&P
13 Karen Lam New York University P&P
14 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC P&P
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Sheridan-rossi Rhode Island School of Design 0:47:46
2 Rachel Blair Queens University 0:47:56
3 Amanda Schevers Queens University 0:48:19
4 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:48:19
5 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
6 Jamie Potter Harvard University P&P
7 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Julie Van der hoop
8 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC P&P
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC P&P
10 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College P&P
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Shipley McGill University 0:36:05
2 Caroline Wisheart Queens University 0:36:05
3 Anna Milton Franklin and Marshall College 0:36:05
4 Emily Unger Harvard University 0:36:25
5 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 0:36:25
6 Andrea Burley Queens University 0:36:43
7 Allie Johnson University of Pennsylvania 0:37:02
8 Stephanie Lie Boston University 0:37:02
9 Haley Golding Queens University 0:37:02 Teammate Top 5: Caroline Wisheart
10 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1 Lap
11 Sarah Larue US Military Academy 1 Lap
12 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 1 Lap
13 Merrill Oakley Yale University 1 Lap
14 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1 Lap
15 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 2 Laps
DNF Yueping Wang Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Prufer Queens 0:26:24
2 Andrea Perluzzo McGill University 0:26:28
3 Margaret Conley Bowdoin College 0:26:28
4 Camille Joubert New York University 0:26:28
5 Pamela Ban Harvard University 0:26:58
6 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 0:27:21
7 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:27:21
8 Andrea Weber Harvard University 0:27:21 Teammate Top 5: Pamela Ban
9 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 0:27:21
10 Jessica He Boston University 0:26:37
11 Kaitlin Bender US Military Academy 1 Lap
12 Jessica Allan Boston University 1 Lap
13 Lindsey Wilcox Boston University 1 Lap
14 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design P&P
15 Sarah Savoy Boston University P&P
16 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Back Dartmouth College 0:10:35
2 Octavia Mulhern New York University 0:11:08
3 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 0:11:08
4 Elizabeth Tujak weiss University of Connecticut 0:11:22
5 Valerie Enriquez 0:11:31
6 Kellie Loftus Boston College 0:11:42
7 Angelina Sassi Northeastern University 0:11:56 Teammate Top 5: Victoria Zeuner
8 Maria Ordovas Tufts University 0:12:18
9 Dawn Michelle NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:12:20
10 Alana O'reilly Yale University 0:12:50
11 Janet Spitaleri University of Delaware 0:13:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7