Log In
New England Regional Championships Criterium • Jul 11 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Godfrey Pollydore AXA 0:45:40
1
2 Scott Savory CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing st
2
3 Cj Congrove GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo st
3
4 Ian Sinclair Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team st
4
5 Juan Pimentel James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing st
5
6 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing st
6
7 Dwayne Melton CLR st
7
8 Akira Sato Expo/Superior Energy st
8
9 Rick Delgado Strictly Bicycles/Sotheby's st
9
10 Scott Glenney IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleane st
10
11 Alan Buday Brauer/Mick Management st
11
12 Lucas Fortini Unnattached st
12
13 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Foundation st
13
14 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle st
14
15 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
15
16 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling st
16
17 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
17
18 Ramphy Zorrilla Innovation Bike st
18
19 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club st
19
20 Ian Stanley Unattached st
20
21 Willie Payton WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE st
21
22 Jamaul Nichols CRCA/Foundation st
22
23 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) st
23
24 Anthony Eisley U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
24
25 Jim Brannigan Bethel Cycle st
25
26 Ralph Karam Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
26
27 Sam Dodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
27
28 Joseph Barroso Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
28
29 Jeff Murray IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleane st
29
30 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles st
30
31 Kyle Foley CCCC-IRSMedic.com st
31
32 Anson Ross Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
32
33 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
33
34 ? ? st
34
35 Andreas Maier US Army / Central Wheel - GHCC st
35
36 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing/Wheelworks st
36
37 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
37
38 Steven Suto Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
38
39 Peter Sweeney DeathRow Velo st
39
40 Raul Baez Club Caribe st
40
41 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers st
41
42 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing st
42
43 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
43
Teammate Top 5: Ian Sinclair
44 John Specht Cycle Fitness st
44
45 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport st
45
46 Daniel Mcmahon CRCA/Foundation st
46
47 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers st
47
48 Jay Mongillo CCC/Keltic Construction st
48
49 Rich Foley BETHEL CYCLE SPORT st
49
Starters:54   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Harris NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 40:40
1
2 Jena Greaser Colavita Racing, Inc. st
2
3 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey/Sanchez st
3
4 Christina Tamilio Ladies First Racing st
4
5 Pan pan Fan CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey/Sanchez st
5
6 Amanda Braverman Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
6
7 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles st
7
8 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England st
8
9 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
9
10 Dana Prey International Bicycle Centers st
10
11 Jacqueline Zider Cycle Loft Velo st
11
12 Janice Sibilia Hudson Valley Velo Club st
12
13 Kerrin Mosher Unattached st
13
14 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles st
14
15 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle st
15
16 Charlotte Howley Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
16
17 Jordan Dube Central Wheel/GHCC st
17
18 Maria Gonzales Innovation st
18
19 Jennifer Zeuli QuadCycles st
19
20 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England st
20
21 Jackie O'grady Central Wheel/GHCC st
21
22 Karen Williams st
22
23 Rachel Decosta ZCC-Zanes Cycling st
23
24 Allison Snooks Minuteman Road Club st
24
25 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
25
26 Virginia Solomon CRCA lap
Off The Back
27 Carol Johnson Nerac Earth lap
Off The Back
28 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
29 Michelle Zwick Greater Hartford Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
30 Julia Wayner Cycling Concepts Racing Team lap
Off The Back
31 Fran Storch lap
Off The Back
Starters:32   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo 0:54:25
1
2 Jefferson Lima NAVONE STUDIOS st
2
3 Juan Pimentel jr. James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing st
3
4 Pete Pyzik Capital Velo Club st
4
5 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) st
5
6 Higiwio Rodrigues st
6
7 David Bailey Team Hammer Nutrition st
7
8 Gercy Barbosa NAVONE STUDIOS st
8
Teammate Top 5: Jefferson Lima
9 Peter Bowring st
9
10 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycle Racing st
10
11 Jason Cicero Expo/Superior Energy st
11
12 Carl Nelson Unattached st
12
13 Alvin Morson CELSO st
13
14 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
14
15 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA/NYVelocity st
15
16 John Buchheit QuadCycles st
16
17 Max Caspescha TARGETRAINING / FASTAR st
17
18 Edenilson Dasilva NAVONE STUDIOS st
18
Teammate Top 5: Jefferson Lima
19 Steven Youmatz Expo/Superior Energy st
19
20 Daniel Marcy GMBC/Synergy Fitness st
20
21 Gabriel Remillard CVC-Subaru New England st
21
22 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Clu st
22
23 Unknown Rider st
23
24 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling st
24
25 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racing / Velocite st
25
26 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing st
26
27 Peter Kenny Cheshire Cycle Racing st
27
28 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE st
28
29 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club st
29
30 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
30
31 David Dubos Expo/Superior Energy st
31
32 Gustavo Francisco Innovation Bike st
32
33 Glenn Callahan Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
33
34 Mark Zadroga st
34
35 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo st
35
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
36 Doug Ford cat 4 st
36
37 Gurdy Polanco st
37
38 Miguel Perez Innovation Bike st
38
39 Junior Ortiz st
39
40 Alexander Soloway NEBC st
40
41 Brian Suto Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
41
42 Leon Lyakovetsky SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games st
42
43 Thomas Potenza Unattached st
43
44 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo st
44
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
45 John Nesbit CRCA/Junior Development
45
Starters:51   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Malchoff U.S. Army/Central wheel-GHCC 0:37:13
1
2 Alan Flandreau Unattached st
2
3 Jason Pettit Capital Velo Club st
3
4 Michael Ruiz TARGETRAINING st
4
5 Kenneth Kronberg Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition st
5
6 Christopher Cavallaro st
6
7 James Tierney st
7
8 Conor Crowley st
8
9 Justin Ringling st
9
10 Keith Haskell Mystic Velo Club st
10
11 Steve Yau Exposition Wheelmen st
11
12 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo st
12
13 Brian Ogrady Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
13
Teammate Win: Brian Malchoff
14 Matt Tarca st
14
15 Sean Caffyn Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
15
Teammate Win: Brian Malchoff
16 Brendan Boyle st
16
17 Dylan Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st
17
18 Chris Bousquet Cyclo-Core.com/MyEverydayMagic.com st
18
19 Brad Hardy TargeTraining st
19
Teammate Top 5: Michael Ruiz
20 Mark Wursthorn Unattached st
20
21 David Lis CVC Subaru of New England st
21
22 Jeffrey Sorrell lap
Off The Back
23 Jason Panzer Trifitness lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Hiller CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:24:53
1
2 Tommy Goguen Team CF-Elite st
2
3 Juan Pimentel jr. James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing st
3
4 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors st
4
5 Max Caspescha TARGETRAINING / FASTAR st
5
6 Peter Goguen Team CF-Elite st
6
7 Conor Crowley st
7
8 Matthew Tonkinson Monadnock Cycling Club st
8
9 Brian Suto Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
9
10 Jose Delrosio Innovation
10
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks 0:44:55
1
2 Matthew Baldwin FASTAR st
2
3 Paul Chooweenam Unattached st
3
4 Timothy Unkert Unnattached st
4
5 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Cycle st
5
6 Gregory Ciocci Zanes Cycling Club st
6
7 Timothy Ratta US Army/GHCC/Central Wheel st
7
8 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
8
9 John Buser Paradise Racing 0:01:00
1
10 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
2
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baldwin
11 Anthony Eisley U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
3
12 Ralph Karam Southern Maine Cycling Club st
4
13 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
5
14 Charles Leach Williams Cycling st
6
15 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
7
16 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
8
17 Abdul Kabia simple prime st
9
18 Dave Geissert NERAC Earth st
10
19 Andreas Maier US Army / Central Wheel - GHCC st
11
20 Eric Merrill Zanes Cycling Club st
12
21 Anthony Alessio ZCC-ZANES CYCLING st
13
22 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
14
23 Unknown Rider st
15
24 Michael Lovell sunapee/revolution cycles/continent st
16
25 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC st
17
26 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team st
18
27 Keith Ford Sunapee Racing Team st
19
28 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR st
20
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baldwin
29 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
21
30 Ronald Fantano Zanes Cycling Club st
22
31 David Hartmann Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
23
32 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING st
24
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baldwin
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management 0:44:32
1
2 Anthony Alessio ZCC-ZANES CYCLING st
2
3 Gavin Robertson CRCA/Foundation st
3
4 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle st
4
5 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) st
5
6 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
6
7 Raymond Newton CRCA/Foundation st
7
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Robertson
8 Juan Pimentel James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing st
8
9 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen st
9
10 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
10
11 Kevin Yarde IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleane st
11
12 Scott ? IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleane st
12
13 Scott Bodin FASTAR st
13
14 Charles Leach Williams Cycling st
14
15 Peter Sweeney DeathRow Velo st
15
16 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle st
16
17 Tarquin james Katis st
17
18 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc st
18
19 Jeremy Brazeal Capital Velo Club st
19
20 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club st
20
21 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
21
22 Abdul Kabia The Simple Principles st
22
23 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Cycle st
23
24 John Buser Paradise Racing st
24
25 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropractic st
25
26 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club st
26
27 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic st
27
28 Peter Bertolini CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles st
28
29 Esteban Sequera U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
29
30 Alan Buday Brauer/Mick Management st
30
Teammate Win: Gary Steinberg
31 Steven Lehmann Sunapee Racing Team st
31
32 Bradford Kelley st
32
33 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
33
34 Bryce May Targetraining Tri & Cycle st
34
35 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
35
36 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
36
37 Michael Myers Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team st
37
38 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
38
39 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR st
39
40 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress st
40
41 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
41
42 Mark Sumner Clinton Cycling Club st
42
43 Andrew Aavatsmark Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
43
44 William Thompson Clinton Cycling Club st
44
45 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
45
46 Bryan Atwood Zephyr Cycling Team st
46
47 Michael Lovell sunapee/revolution cycles/continent st
47
48 M. andrew Ruiz Clinton Cycling Club st
48
49 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team st
49
50 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING st
50
51 Jeff Murray IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleane st
51
52 Herb Hodgdon Revolution Cyclery lap
Off The Back
53 Benji Kiniry Greater Hartford Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Ford Sunapee Racing Team 0:45:47
1
2 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club st
2
3 Scott Bodin FASTAR st
3
4 Brian Wolf SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games st
4
5 John Raheb Blue Ribbon st
5
6 Michael Mcginley ZANES CC st
6
7 David Johnson Mystic Velo Club st
7
8 Rich Foley BETHEL CYCLE SPORT st
8
9 Dave Geissert NERAC Earth st
9
10 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi st
10
11 M. andrew Ruiz Clinton Cycling Club st
11
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
12 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport st
12
13 David Bailey Team Hammer Nutrition st
13
14 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
14
15 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
15
Teammate Win: Keith Ford
16 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
16
17 Rick Spear TARGETRAINING st
17
Teammate Top 5: Scott Bodin
18 Mark Sumner Clinton Cycling Club st
18
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
19 Michael Lovell sunapee/revolution cycles/continent st
19
Teammate Win: Keith Ford
20 John Kolios Capital Velo Club st
20
21 Kurt Peterson Laurel Bike Club st
21
22 David Marti Unattached st
22
23 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
23
Teammate Win: Keith Ford
24 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC st
24
25 Jay Mongillo CCC/Keltic Construction st
25
26 William Thompson Clinton Cycling Club st
26
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
27 Gerardo Martinez Innovations Bike st
27
28 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
28
Teammate Win: Keith Ford
29 John Specht Cycle Fitness st
29
30 Jim Thompson Cyclonauts Racers st
30
Starters:39   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:38:36
Off The Front
2 Edward Deming Mystic Velo Club 0:00:46
1
Teammate Win: James Themig
3 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB st
2
4 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi st
3
5 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
4
6 Clarence Ballard, jr. Somerset Wheelmen st
5
7 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo st
6
Teammate Win: James Themig
8 Steven Toplitz Northeast Roadmasters st
7
9 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club st
8
10 Clive Woakes Cafeteros st
9
11 Robert Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power st
10
12 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club st
11
13 Jerome Deprey Eastern Bloc Benidorm st
12
14 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Wheelworks lap
Off The Back
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Lang NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dental 0:28:45
1
2 David Burnett Mystic Velo Club st
2
3 James Fryer CCNS st
3
4 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club st
4
5 David Reed Mystic Velo Club st
5
6 Pete Murphy MCRB st
6
7 Theodore Kallman Northampton Cycling Club st
7
8 Fioravante Bares NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental/M st
8
Teammate Win: Ed Lang
9 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo st
9
10 Morris Clark grupposportivoeuropeo lap
Off The Back
11 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ed Lang
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 1:15:39
Off The Front
2 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching.com st
Off The Front
3 Bobby Sweeting Team Globalbike p/b Catoma st
Off The Front
4 Ryan Serbel CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com 0:00:10
Off The Front
5 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING st
Off The Front
6 Shawn Gravois Florida Velo 0:00:13
Off The Front
7 Ward Solar WheelHouse / NCC 0:00:45
8 Juan carlos Polanco camacho 0:00:50
1
9 Roselvert Marte quezada GS Mengoni USA st
2
10 Aubry Gordon Liberty Cycle st
3
11 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks st
4
12 Geron Williams Continental Cycling Club st
5
13 Gavin Robertson CRCA/Foundation st
6
14 John Hanson Team Ora presented by I.F. st
7
15 Paul Chooweenam Unattached st
8
16 Melito Heredia INNOVATION BIKE st
9
17 David Hoyle CCNS Charlescoaching.com st
10
Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
18 Kevin Yarde IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleane st
11
19 Brandon Trafton California Giant/Specialized st
12
20 Ron Larose iii CCNS - Charlescoaching.com st
13
Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
21 Evan Thomas Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
14
22 Raymond Newton CRCA/Foundation st
15
23 Som raj Seepersaud Flying Ace Cycling Club st
16
24 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
17
25 Paul Lynch CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C st
18
26 Wayde Tardif Van Dessel Factory Team st
19
27 Sean Trinque Cox Cycling Team st
20
28 Skip Foley Ata Pro Cycles st
21
29 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
22
30 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England st
23
31 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) st
24
Teammate Win: Jermaine Burrowes
32 Patrick Goguen Team CF-Elite st
25
33 Luis Aquino INNOVATION BIKE st
26
34 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com Cycling Club st
27
35 Jon Peterson Berkshire Cycling Association st
28
36 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team st
29
37 Franklin Burgos james vincent racing team st
30
38 Dzmitry Buben CCB/Wheelworks st
31
39 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda st
32
40 Paul Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) st
33
Teammate Win: Jermaine Burrowes
41 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling st
34
42 Aidan Charles CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com st
35
Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
43 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC st
36
44 Manny Goguen TEAM CF st
37
45 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks st
38
46 Luis amaury Perez GS Mengoni USA lap
Off The Back
Starters:54   Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:54:25
1
2 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England st
2
3 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing st
3
4 Camie Kornely CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes st
4
5 Jenny Ives Anthem Women's Cycling Team st
5
6 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team st
6
7 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda st
7
8 Mary ann Martinez Onion River Racing st
8
Starters:9 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7