Log In
New Britain Criterium • Jul 13 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Affinity Cycles 0:48:12
1
2 Gary Steinberg CRCA / Global Locate st
2
3 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers st
3
4 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumbl st
4
5 Johann Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE st
5
6 Eric Robertson Kissena st
6
7 William Thompson Clinton Cycling Club st
7
8 Derek Merkler Army Cycling st
8
9 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel-GHCC st
9
10 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club st
10
11 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
11
12 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club st
12
13 Douglas Crane Cafeteros Cycling Club st
13
14 Jon Peterson Northampton Cycling Club st
14
15 Richard Gonzalez CRCA/Global Locate st
15
Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
16 Ryan Storm TARGETRAINING st
16
17 Willie Payton WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE st
17
Teammate Top 5: Johann Burrowes
18 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st
18
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
19 Frank Leija CRCA/DieHard-Think Racing st
19
20 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club st
20
21 James Brannigan Bethel Cycle st
21
22 Brian Cohen US. Army/GHCC st
22
23 Jordan Sagalowsky Unattached st
23
24 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing st
24
25 Peter Miller st
25
26 Geoff Calkins Yale University st
26
27 Jeffrey Dixon Southern Maine Cycling Club st
27
28 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Affinity Cycles st
28
Teammate Win: Christopher Chaput
29 Andrew Walsh crca foudation st
29
30 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
30
31 Unknown Rider st
31
32 Eric Schillinger CBRC st
32
33 Ian Sinclair TARGETRAINING st
33
34 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress st
34
35 Robert l Brown jr CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders st
35
36 Jeff Murray CVC/Subaru of New England st
36
37 Joseph Barroso Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
37
38 Anthony Parent CCNS/Pedal Power st
38
39 Akira Sato Connecticut Coast Cycle st
39
40 Matthew Feiner New Haven Bicycling Club/Devil's Ge st
40
41 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling st
41
42 Chris Reidy st
42
43 Mike Wiles Unattached st
43
44 Oscar Osorio Cafeteros Cycling Club st
44
45 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen st
45
46 Ian Strever Cycle Fitness st
46
47 Juan Dejesus Unattached st
47
48 Graham Lang Century Road Club Association st
48
49 Stanley Lezon Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
49
50 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros Cycling Club st
50
51 Johan Koserius FIORDIFRUTTA st
51
52 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power st
52
53 Ernest Tautkus Exodus Road Racing st
53
54 Scott Glenney Berlin Bicycle st
54
55 Alan Buday crca- global locate st
55
Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
56 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers st
56
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 42   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Bezdek We Stand United 1:08:03
1
2 Shusaku Shiroyama Kissena st
2
3 Bryon Lewis Colavita Racing Inc. st
3
4 Maison Chen st
4
5 David Bailey FASTAR st
5
6 Christoffel Brits GHCC/Central Wheel/US ARMY st
6
7 Calder Daenzer Cal Cycling st
7
8 Carl Nelson CRCA major taylor st
8
9 David Kahn Bulldog Cycling st
9
10 David Hildenbrand st
10
11 Evan Kirk MVC st
11
12 Barry Koblenz CBRC - Capital Bicycle Racing Club st
12
13 Jason Prusaczyk Benidorm Bike / EBCC st
13
14 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. st
14
Teammate Top 5: Bryon Lewis
15 Sean Kennedy Incline Training st
15
16 Jeff Huckleberry Unattached st
16
17 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
17
18 Roark Maynard Unattached st
18
19 Esteban Sequera Benidorm/Eastern Bloc C.C. st
19
20 Evan Huff Unattached st
20
21 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. st
21
Teammate Top 5: Bryon Lewis
22 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/Connaughty Chir st
22
23 Edward Zimmermann CRCA/DieHard-Think Racing st
23
24 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic st
24
25 Matt Goedeke C B R C st
25
26 Patrick Kelly Connecticut Coast Cycling st
26
27 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chiropr st
27
28 Joshua Wortzel Unattached st
28
29 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic st
29
30 Dwayne Melton Rotella & Fabricant st
30
31 Richard Magee Bethel Cycle st
31
32 David Loszewski HUP United st
32
33 Steven Suto Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
33
34 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart st
34
35 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED st
35
36 Morgan Rueckert Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C. st
36
37 James Leone CBRC st
37
38 Leon Lyakovetsky Connecticut Coast Cycling st
38
39 Robert Carmen Unattached st
39
40 Eric Chi lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Brown CRCA 0:24:44
1
2 Brian Amen Unattached st
2
3 Kasim Asma NY Bicycle Racing st
3
4 Kyle Herlihy Connecticut Coast Cycling st
4
5 Marty Spallone st
5
6 Unknown Rider st
6
7 James Kleager Unattached st
7
8 Curt Comber CCB/Volkswagon st
8
9 Chris Nourse Cycle center racing st
9
10 Greg Jakubek Cycle center racing st
10
11 Vinnie Defrancesco CVC/Subaru of New England st
11
12 David Gilchrist Mystic Velo Juniors/Connaughty Chir st
12
13 Hernan Fola Cafeteros st
13
14 Dennis Desmarais st
14
15 James Tierney st
15
16 William Doemland US Army/GHCC/ Central Wheel st
16
17 Paul Smith CVC/Subaru of New England st
17
18 Alfanso Llanos Cafeteros st
18
19 Brooks Rorke Laurel Bike Club st
19
20 Ferhun Fola Cafeteros st
20
21 Durrin ? bershire bike st
21
22 Robert Vossler US Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
22
23 Max Caspescha TARGETRAINING st
23
24 Dean Montgomery st
24
25 Jerome Lavalley Newington Bicycle lap
Off The Back
26 Michael Vagone cycle fitness lap
Off The Back
27 Karl Webb lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Filip Capala Capala Brothers/Polska 0:23:55
2 Connor Sallee CRCA st
3 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:48
4 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/Connaughty Chir st
5 Evan Kirk MVC st
6 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic st
7 William Doemland st
8 David Gilchrist Mystic Velo Juniors/Connaughty Chir lap Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
9 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chiropr lap Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
10 Reed Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chiropr lap Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
11 Robert Vossler US Army/GHCC lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Potter Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:46:13
Off The Back
1
2 Keith Ford Sunapee/S & W Racing Team 0:00:02
2
3 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) st
3
4 Anthony Parent CCNS/Pedal Power st
4
5 Robert Latanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale st
5
6 Glenroy Griffith CRCA/Foundation st
6
7 Raymond Newton CRCA/Foundation 0:00:28
1
8 Wayne Kirk Rotella & Fabricant st
2
9 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
3
10 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel-GHCC st
4
11 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
5
12 Christoffel Brits US Army/GHCC/Central Wheel st
6
13 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
7
Teammate Top 5: Keith Ford
14 Brian Clark st
8
15 Abdul Kabia TARGETRAINING st
9
16 Trent Sullivan Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
10
17 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power st
11
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Parent
18 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
12
19 Maximino Veiga FASTAR st
13
20 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
14
21 Edward Angeli Horst - Benidorm - PRC st
15
22 Michael Myers Team Bike Alley st
16
23 John Munhall Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-Canno st
17
24 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team st
18
25 Alan Buday CRCA/Global Locate st
19
26 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen st
20
27 Spike Mclaughlin Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
21
28 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
22
29 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC st
23
30 Benjamin Tyszka CRCA/NYVelocity st
24
31 John Kolios Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
25
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Potter Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:49:12
1
2 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
2
3 Edward Angeli Horst - Benidorm - PRC st
3
4 Robert Latanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale st
4
5 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness Cycling Club st
5
6 Abdul Kabia TARGETRAINING st
6
7 Sean Groom Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB st
7
8 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England st
8
9 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers st
9
10 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
10
11 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
11
Teammate Top 5: Edward Angeli
12 Frank Leija CRCA/DieHard-Think Racing st
12
13 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England st
13
14 Scott Bodin TARGETRAINING st
14
15 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
15
16 Robert Larocco Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
16
17 Derrek Kittler st
17
18 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts st
18
19 Richard Garabedian BCA/Tosk Chiropractic st
19
20 Maximino Veiga FASTAR st
20
21 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power st
21
22 Richard Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England st
22
23 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED st
23
24 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers st
24
25 Richard Magee Bethel Cycle st
25
26 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport st
26
27 Turgut Balikci CTS st
27
28 Keith Hurley CCNS/Pedal Power st
28
29 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
29
Teammate Top 5: Edward Angeli
30 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic st
30
31 David Dubos CCNS/Pedal Power st
31
32 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
32
Teammate Top 5: Edward Angeli
33 Brian Mcguiness Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
33
34 Peter Bertolini Clinton Cycling Club st
34
35 Spike Mclaughlin Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
35
Teammate Top 5: Edward Angeli
36 Michael Myers Team Bike Alley st
36
37 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st
37
38 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team st
38
Teammate Top 5: Edward Angeli
39 John Specht Unattached st
39
40 Robert Martin Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cycling st
40
41 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
41
Teammate Top 5: Edward Angeli
42 Ricardo Hernandez Cafeteros Cycling Club st
42
43 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros Cycling Club st
43
44 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club st
44
45 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC st
45
46 Todd Bowden CVC/Subaru of New England st
46
47 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles st
47
48 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers st
48
49 William Thompson Clinton Cycling Club st
49
50 Oscar Osorio Cafeteros Cycling Club st
50
51 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club st
51
52 Chad Dalles Bethel Cycle st
52
53 Juan Dejesus Unattached st
53
54 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Const st
54
55 Thomas Schirmer NeracEarth st
55
56 Richard Comshaw Connecticut Bicycle Racing Associat st
56
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bodin TARGETRAINING 0:35:22
1
2 William Thompson Clinton Cycling Club st
2
3 Keith Ford Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
3
4 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
4
5 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts st
5
6 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle st
6
7 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen st
7
8 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport st
8
9 Chris Dimattio Bethel Cycle Sport st
9
10 Jeffrey Dixon Southern Maine Cycling Club st
10
11 Carl Nelson Unattached st
11
12 Randy Kirk Cycle Fitness Cycling Club st
12
13 Claude Raineault flatbread/ottercreek st
13
14 Wayne Kirk Rotella & Fabricant st
14
15 Richard Froh Mystic Velo Club st
15
16 Mark Czarnecki Laurel BC/ ATTY Edeen/TnT Expense M st
16
17 Steven Youmatz CCNS/Pedal Power st
17
18 Turgut Balikci CTS st
18
19 Robert l Brown jr CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders st
19
20 Christopher Vossler US Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
20
21 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress st
21
22 Unknown Rider st
22
23 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team st
23
24 Steven Cermola Laurel Bicycle Club st
24
25 Kurt Peterson Unattached st
25
26 Michael Provost Unattached st
26
27 Keith Enderle Nerac Earth st
27
28 Peter Greer housatonic wheel club st
28
29 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team st
29
30 David Strickland Newington Bicycle st
30
31 Unknown Rider st
31
32 Miguel Torres Laurel Bicycle Club st
32
33 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles st
33
34 Jeffrey Hansen ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles st
34
Teammate Top 5: William Thompson
35 Matthew Stuart Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
35
36 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Const st
36
37 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB st
37
38 Clarence Ballard Somerset Wheelmen st
38
39 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle st
39
40 Brian Mcguiness Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
40
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:39:27
1
2 Clarence Ballard Somerset Wheelmen st
2
3 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team st
3
4 Michael Miller Masters Velo Club/MCRA st
4
5 Phillip Hershberger CBRC st
5
6 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA st
6
7 Edward Juskowiak laurel bicycle club st
7
8 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA st
8
9 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team st
9
Teammate Top 5: Bruce Townend
10 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club st
10
11 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo st
11
12 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA st
12
13 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club st
13
14 Robert Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power st
14
15 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club-mcra st
15
16 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Volkswagen lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edmund Lang NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:28:12
1
2 James Fryer CCNS/Pedal Power st
2
3 Annette Kennedy NEBC/cycleloft/Devonshire Dental-MC st
3
Teammate Win: Edmund Lang
4 Kaarel Piirand NHCC/Team N.H. st
4
5 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club st
5
6 June Froh Mystic Velo Club st
6
7 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Edmund Lang
8 Morris Clark grupposportivoeuropeo lap
Off The Back
9 John Ludwig Bethel Cycle lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Murphy MCRA 0:29:12
1
2 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo st
2
3 Fioravante Bares NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental/M st
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melito Heredia CRCA/Innovation Bike 1:31:23
Off The Back
2 Aidan Charles Nerac st
Off The Back
3 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 0:00:47
1
4 Wendy Cruz Caico st
2
5 Robbie King Rite Aid p/b Shebell & Shebell st
3
6 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) st
4
7 Isaac Howe NorEast Cycling st
5
8 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB/Volkswagen st
6
9 John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling st
7
10 Claudio Claveles JVRSPORTS st
8
11 James Driscoll FIORDIFRUTTA st
9
12 Timothy Unkert Stolen Underground Anti Doping Cycl st
10
13 Joshua Alexander Team Foundation st
11
14 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) lap
Off The Back
15 Roselvert Marte quezada G.S. Mengoni U.S.A. lap
Off The Back
16 Hayden Brooks FIORDIFRUTTA lap
Off The Back
17 Rodney Santiago Colavita Sutter Home p/b Coocking L lap
Off The Back
18 Euris Vidal Caico lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wendy Cruz
19 Adam Farabaugh Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-Canno lap
Off The Back
20 Raymond Newton CRCA/Foundation lap
Off The Back
21 Amos Brumble lap
Off The Back
22 Peter Petrillo Capital Velo Club lap
Off The Back
23 Glenroy Griffith CRCA FOUNDATION lap
Off The Back
24 Unknown Rider lap
Off The Back
25 Somraj Seepersaud CHAMPION SYSTEM/KRAFTGENIE CYCLING. lap
Off The Back
26 Christopher Worden CCB/Volkswagen lap
Off The Back
27 Andrew Walsh CRCA FOUNDATION lap
Off The Back
28 Javan Almonte Dominica lap
Off The Back
29 Eugene Petrella 360 Racing/Landry's lap
Off The Back
30 Wilson Vasquez G.S. Mengoni U.S.A. lap
Off The Back
31 Austin Roach Princeton University Cycling lap
Off The Back
32 Jose Cosme ccg lap
Off The Back
33 Patrick Goguen CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM lap
Off The Back
34 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling lap
Off The Back
35 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) lap
Off The Back
36 Richard Gonzalez CRCA/Global Locate lap
Off The Back
37 Patrick Bonis Cycle Fitness lap
Off The Back
38 Nick Freisen GS mengoni lap
Off The Back
39 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England lap
Off The Back
40 Gregory Ciocci Clinton Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
41 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing lap
Off The Back
42 Joshua Friedman Breaking Away Bicycles lap
Off The Back
43 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com lap
Off The Back
44 Geoff Calkins Yale University lap
Off The Back
45 Eric Merrill ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles lap
Off The Back
46 Laurence Merling Unattached lap
Off The Back
47 Unknown Rider lap
Off The Back
48 David Hoyle FASTAR lap
Off The Back
49 Austin Roach Princeton University Cycling lap
Off The Back
50 Hunter Pronovost CCNS/Pedal Power lap
Off The Back
51 Jon Peterson Northampton Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
52 Jonathan Lowenstein Quadfire Racing lap
Off The Back
53 Ronald Fantano Sommerville Sports World Team lap
Off The Back
54 Unknown Rider lap
Off The Back
55 Shawn Forsythe ccb/volkswagon lap
Off The Back
56 Andrades Medina Mike Fraysess lap
Off The Back
57 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power lap
Off The Back
58 Toby Marzot FIORDIFRUTTA lap
Off The Back
59 Barry Miller America's Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
60 Robert Latanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale lap
Off The Back
61 Kyle Foley ACT lap
Off The Back
62 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bremer
63 Alister Ratcliff Fiordifrutta lap
Off The Back
64 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK lap
Off The Back
65 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling lap
Off The Back
66 Timothy Ratta Cog Wild Bicycle Club lap
Off The Back
67 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo lap
Off The Back
68 Kevin Molloy CRCA/Empire Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bremer
69 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Ehn Classbook.com/Giant/Pedros 0:36:07
Off The Back
2 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc/Benidorm st
Off The Back
3 Daria Vander veer CVC/Subaru of New England st
Off The Back
4 Katherine Snell Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:01:27
1
5 Kathy Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
2
6 Katherine Lovejoy MIT st
3
7 Marilyn Quinlan Eastern Bloc st
4
8 Laura Jensen Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C. st
5
9 Anna Olivier Bulldog Cycling st
6
10 Carmen Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England st
7
Teammate Top 5: Daria Vander veer
11 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
8
12 Donna Davis CVC/Subaru of New England st
9
Teammate Top 5: Daria Vander veer
13 Mary Fuchs Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc. st
10
14 Leah Pappas-barnes Unattached st
11
15 Lindsay Capacio BareKnuckleBrigade lap
Off The Back
16 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
17 Eileen Anderson Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Martinez JVR Sports 1:01:18
1
2 Sally Anis st
2
3 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
3
4 Jacquile Paull st
4
5 Jenny Ives st
5
6 Beth Mason st
6
7 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda Tire st
7
8 Hannah Kirshner st
8
9 Eve Mcneil st
9
10 Dale Malkames st
10
11 Ellen Moses CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's st
11
12 Pauline Frascone st
12
13 Carola Berger st
13
14 Anne marie Miller st
14
15 Christy Mcardle CVC/Subaru of New England st
15
16 Rebecca Wellons st
16
17 Clara Kelly st
17
18 Karen Franzen CVC/Subaru of New England st
18
19 Michelle Hurley Incline Training st
19
20 Morgan Robinson st
20
21 Michele Smith Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
21
Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
22 Kate Reidell Roaring Mouse Cycles lap
Off The Back
23 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication/Kempner lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 7