Log In
The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass • Feb 27 2016
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
2 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM
3 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver
5 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM
6 Brock Simmons Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
7 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
8 John Mckelvy Dawdy Performance Coaching-Racing T
9 Tanner Ward
10 Mark Niiro Dawdy Performance Coaching-Racing T
11 Samuel Lear
12 Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles
13 Randy Lee Team Plano Cycling
14 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
15 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank
16 Michael Slaughter Dawdy Performance Coaching-Racing T
17 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
18 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster
19 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing
20 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
21 John martin Bikesport Bayou City Racing
22 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing
23 John Taylor Bike World Racing
24 Michael Krutak Dark Horse Racing
25 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team
26 Kyle Swanson Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
27 Brian Odonnell Bayou City Racing
28 Shaun Moffett Bike World Racing
29 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing
30 David Hassan GS Tenzing
31 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
32 Tyler Cutbirth DasWow Racing
33 Christopher Lutz Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Jacob Schofield
34 Robert Discher DasWow Racing
35 Chad Hodges DNA Racing Teammate Win: Andy Chasteen
36 Paul Papin DNA Racing Teammate Win: Andy Chasteen
37 Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team
38 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
39 William martin ? Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
40 Alex Joseph Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
41 Bennie Flores GEAUX Race
DNF Brady Reed Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
DNF Ray Healy Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
DNF Isaac Porterfield U23 Development Team
DNF Robert Biard 787 Racing
DNF Kyle Penny Team Skyline
DNF James Day Shred Monster
DNF Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks
DNF Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
DNF Peter Aubin Shama Cycles
DNF Dylan Gray Shama Cycles
DNF Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling
DNF Alex Vogt PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
DNF Joaquin Najar Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
DNF Mark Brown Bike Barn (Texas)
DNF Benjamin Steavenson Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Jacob Schofield
DNF Ryan Godfrey Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
DNF Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
DNF Frederick Wild DNA Racing Teammate Win: Andy Chasteen
DNF Larry Decicco Dawdy Performance Coaching-Racing T
DNF Rob Gray Shama Cycles
DNF Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
DNF Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing
DNF Stephen Borski Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
DNF Patrick Hallett DasWow Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Zabreznik 787 Racing
2 Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing
3 Mark Leblanc 4D Racing
4 Mark Brandt B&B Trek Racing
5 Lucas Bourgoyne Shama Cycles
6 Steve Brannan Team Elevate Racing
7 Preston Glace 787 Racing Teammate Win: Joseph Zabreznik
8 Jose Hernandez
9 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
10 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing
11 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port
12 Manuel David ibarra PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI
13 Robert Mcmanmon VooDoo Racing
14 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank
15 Dan Busch Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
16 Conor Steward The Hub Racing
17 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
18 Beau Lee DNA Racing
19 Dwight Lopez
20 Benjamin Sanders TILT Racing
21 Sean Salazar Tyson Foods Cycling Team
22 John Cascio GS Tenzing Teammate Top 5: Jordan Ransom
23 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders Cycling
24 David Clary AlchemyRonin p/b Medgrow
25 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works
26 Keith Miller Acadiana Bicycle Racing
27 Luis E rosero Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
28 Johnny Miranda swcc
29 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing
30 John Yoder swcc
31 Garrison Horton Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
32 Randall Courtney Team Party Time
33 Jeff Henry Renegade Racing
34 Luke Joy Renegade Racing
35 Jay Judeh Renegade Racing
36 Zach Smith Volharden
37 Austin Mallet Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
38 Andrew Horvath VooDoo Racing
39 Billy Flores 787 Racing Teammate Win: Joseph Zabreznik
40 Ryan Weeks Dallas Racing
DNF Tyler Delamater Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
DNF Lou D'amico
DNF Loren Graham The Hub Racing
DNF Troy Cowin Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF David Moulton Pearland Cycling Race Team
DNF Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing
DNF Patrick Davis MAX Training - Texas
DNF Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Brandt
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo
DNF Patrick Craine
DNF Gabe Looker PURE AUSTIN RACING
DNF Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Chad Harvey Team Party Time
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing Teammate Win: Joseph Zabreznik
DNF Mauricio Garcia Dallas Racing
DNF Philip Shama Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Riley Walberg GS Tenzing Teammate Top 5: Jordan Ransom
DNF Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Alex Fedak EVOKE Racing
DNF Patton Sims Team LaS'port
DNF Christopher Hanson Volharden
DNF Austin Robertson The Hub Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Yoder swcc
2 Alexander Baron Shama Cycles
3 Tommy Ketterhagen 787 Racing
4 Johnathan Conley
5 Matthew Crawford
6 Nicolas Hima Bike World Racing
7 David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing
8 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori
9 Joey Danahy Baylor University
10 Carlos Perea Raising Cane's Racing
11 Nicholas Turner Pearland Cycling Race Team
12 Mark Trimarchi New York University
13 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
14 Israel Velasquez Dallas BIke Works Road Team
15 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
16 Travis Crisman Pearland Cycling Race Team
17 Andy Jobin TILT Racing
18 Gregory keshishian ? Violet Crown Sports Assoc
19 Ralph Ramirez Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
20 Daniel Schulz Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Alexander Baron
21 Brent Bellm Gruppo VOP
22 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
23 Tyler Cope EP Cyclists
24 Ali Hamze 787 Racing Teammate Top 5: Tommy Ketterhagen
25 Justin Rex Northwest Cycling Club
26 Jeremy Osborn
27 Chris Degenaars Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
28 Jeffrey Phillips Raising Cane's Racing
29 Andrew Michalets Bayou City Racing
30 Donald Gwartney
31 Nick Rider Rodeo
32 Cody Corona Rockstar Games
33 Samir Shingala
34 Benjamin Lowell Cake Pace Racing
35 Dustin Harris MBBC Racing
36 Terry King ATC Racing
37 Steve Sprinkle
38 John Ketterhagen Dark Horse Racing
39 Evan Stone Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Alexander Baron
40 Gregory Lastrapes
41 Chris Toriggino Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Paint
42 Eric Alvarado Texas Tech University
43 Nick Falcon Acadiana Bicycle Racing
44 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
45 Vito Pascolla TILT Racing
46 John Collins Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Brandon Mckinney TILT Racing
DNF Michael Hopkins
DNF Reydesel Garcia GS Tenzing
DNF George Dias US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Oscar Barreto Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
DNF Allan Watkins Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
DNF Eli Husted ROL Wheels
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mario Granados
2 Mark Isaak
3 Dennis Lastochkin
4 Trace Snyder Violet Crown
5 Alexander Fergusson swcc
6 John Luzius
7 Jayme Brown Ride 2 Recovery
8 Elias Valverde
9 Zachary Saathoff Bear Mountain Wolfpack
10 Doug Schwegel A Bloc
11 Kyle Copley
12 Max Duran
13 Daniel Neice Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
14 Gerry Douglas Cadence Cyclery
15 Andrew Callan Violet Crown Teammate Top 5: Trace Snyder
16 Chris Perkins 787 Racing
17 Brandon Copley
18 Jeremy Stagg 4D Racing
19 Jeremy Houchin OKCVC Bike Lab
20 Addison Minnick
21 Robert Ehrlich Peddler Bike Shop (Friend of the Sh
22 John Daly swcc Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fergusson
23 Douglas Young Cadence Cyclery
24 Bruce Lowell Cake Pace Racing
25 Christopher Karlin
30 Jeremy Stagg 4D Racing
31 Dennis Lastochkin
32 Albert Koszarek Colavita Racing
33 Alexander Fergusson swcc Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fergusson
34 Ademir Vazquez
35 Seth Hart
36 Rodney Rice
37 Kyle Copley
38 Kevin Ellis
39 Doug Schwegel A Bloc
40 Trace Snyder Violet Crown Teammate Top 5: Trace Snyder
41 Brandon Copley
42 Michael Addison Northwest Cycling Club
43 Mark Spurlock Steamboat Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Santiago Soto T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
3 Kasey Copley T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Santiago Soto
4 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club
5 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing
6 Jaylen Lee T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Santiago Soto
7 Evan Roberts Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brian Luciano
8 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
9 Andrew Ibarra Dallas Racing
10 Luke Hein T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Santiago Soto
11 Seth Coles T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Santiago Soto
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Parker T3Multisports Cycling
2 Joseph Dahlquist-bauer
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Coover Coover Caramels p/b ENVE Sweetness
2 Christopher Schneider swcc
3 Brandon O'neal Northwest Cycling Club
4 Michael Emshoff Pearland Cycling Race Team
5 Peter Aversa B&B Trek Racing
6 Mike Petty Steamboat Cycling
7 Theo Nijholt Southwest Cycling Club Racing
8 Manny Samaniego
9 Steve Cumings Steiner Ranch Cycling
10 Cesar Meaurio V-DAY
11 John Porizek Cadence Cyclery
12 Patrick Meuche Crest/RBM Racing
13 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
14 David Roberts Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon O'neal
15 David Kim Cadence Cyclery
16 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Cadence Cyclery
17 Michael Polk
18 Andrew Struck Steiner Ranch Cycling
19 Craig Ferguson Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
20 Ian Scott Cadence Cyclery
21 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
22 Carlos Barrios Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
23 Trey Rozelle Dark Horse Racing
24 Stuart Sullivan Steiner Ranch Cycling
25 Tilfas Perry Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon O'neal
26 Wilhelm Mwengi Southwest Cycling Club Racing
27 Pieter Waters Dark Horse Racing
28 Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles
29 Russell Broussard Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
30 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing
31 Eric Oneal Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon O'neal
32 John Maloney Southwest Cycling Club Racing
33 Waqid Janjua swcc Teammate Top 5: Christopher Schneider
34 Paul Campo
35 Darrick Walls The Racing Post
36 David Nelson Dark Horse Racing
37 John Robertson Blur Racing
38 Gregory Bilhartz Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
39 James Jumonville Blur Racing
40 Jay Mccullough Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
DNF Pat Luciano Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon O'neal
DNF Noah Moran Cadence Cyclery
DNF Favad Janjua swcc Teammate Top 5: Christopher Schneider
DNF Brian Barrett B&B Trek Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Aversa
DNF Clint Gray Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
DNF Jeremiah Hogan The Racing Post
DNF Jon Ayers Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
DNF Tim Sharp Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
DNF William Bonnette Dark Horse Racing
DNF Justin Crandall
DNF Mark Barnett Southwest Cycling Club Racing
DNF Robert Dole Violet Crown
DNF Lemmie White The Racing Post
DNF Jermal Trammel US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Fernando Martins Southwest Cycling Club Racing
DNF Ahmed King Shama Cycles
DNF Craig Jones Steamboat Cycling
DNF Wesley Duff Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
DNF John Nadolski Steiner Ranch Cycling
DNF Paul Baird Coover Caramels p/b ENVE Sweetness Teammate Win: Ryan Coover
DNF Loree Mckinney US Military Endurance Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhett Mckeller Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
2 Brent Moulder STOUT RACING p/b Rockwall Cycling
3 Justin Leighton GS Tenzing
4 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Cycling
5 Jason Cook Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P Teammate Win: Rhett Mckeller
6 Danny Finlan Crest/RBM Racing
7 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional PURE AUSTIN RACING
8 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing
9 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
10 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P Teammate Win: Rhett Mckeller
11 Edgar Ibarra Dallas Racing
12 William Plumlee
13 John Korioth Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
14 Brian Handal Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
15 Luis Acosta ROL Wheels
16 David Richardson Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
17 Rick Francis
18 Chuck Hill Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P Teammate Win: Rhett Mckeller
19 Joe Gonzalez FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door /
20 John Sommer PACC
21 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswag
22 Stephen Nold Team Elevate Racing
23 Ken Greene Violet Crown Sports Assoc
24 Craig Keane STOUT RACING p/b Rockwall Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brent Moulder
25 Robert Baatz STOUT RACING p/b Rockwall Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brent Moulder
26 Lin Waters PACC
27 Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team
28 Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Racing
29 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
30 Chris Petrillo swcc
31 James Wolff PACC
DNF Oktay Demirdal PURE AUSTIN RACING
DNF William Greenwood ROL Wheels
DNF Robert Heatley Crest/RBM Racing
DNF Christopher Powers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P Teammate Win: Rhett Mckeller
DNF Carl Hentschel GS Tenzing Teammate Top 5: Justin Leighton
DNF Chris Hunt Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P Teammate Win: Rhett Mckeller
DNF Jason lewiss Atc racing ATC Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Shirer McKinney Velo Club
2 Jeffry Fene Road
3 Michael Brown Road
4 Scott Munroe A Bloc
5 Tom Harrison Team Delirium Racing
6 John King Bay Area Cycling Racing
7 Rick Beckman US Military Endurance Sports
8 Darrell Hull A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Scott Munroe
9 Robert Mccallum Northwest Cycling Club
10 Johnny Moore Road Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
11 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes
12 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing
13 David Bjork A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Scott Munroe
14 Clayton Arhelger Dallas Bike Works
15 Tom Lattig
16 Chris Olson Planetary Cycles Racing Team
17 Charlie Waskey Team Elevate Racing
18 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
19 Tom Corradino Road Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
20 Mark Kuithe GS Tenzing
21 Jonathan Snow A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Scott Munroe
22 John Taylor Northwest Cycling Club
23 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
24 Jeffrey Burnett McKinney Velo Club Teammate Win: Bill Shirer
25 Juan Pena Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Michael Hall Joes Pro Bikes
DNF Eddie Cadena Road Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
DNF Patrick T burke Road Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
DNF Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Scott Munroe
DNF Scott Yates A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Scott Munroe
DNF Robert Schmalholz Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
DNF Scott Giancola Road Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
DNF Jorge Merle Dallas Racing
DNF Mike Faber Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Charles Bippert ROL Wheels
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
2 Richard Neill Team Elevate Racing
3 Pete Lantz Tulsa Wheelmen
4 George Heagerty Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
5 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
6 Patrick Galvin Mirage
7 Clay Thompson Dallas Racing
8 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club Racing
9 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown
10 Ted Larson Mirage
11 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
12 Michael Haney Violet Crown
13 Richard Hall Austinbikes/Revenant
14 Donald Loveless Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Pete Lantz
15 Stanley Richardson B&B Trek Racing
16 Phil Durham Team Elevate Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Neill
17 Donald Ford Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
DNF Mike Hogan Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Jack Avigael Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
DNF Spencer Jewell Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources
2 Alexander Garcia
3 Rangel Hector Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
4 Tristan Uhl Ride Biker Alliance
5 Eduardo Rodrigo guzman martinez
6 Dan Ajer
7 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
8 Rob Bell EVOKE Racing
9 John Harris Green Line Velo
10 David Dawson Team Skyline
11 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing
12 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
13 Kevin Fish Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
14 Juan Pablo magallanes Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rangel Hector
15 Devin Carroll Super Squadra
16 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver
17 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
18 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
19 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources p/b DNA Rac
20 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing
21 Graham Garber Greater Hartford Cycling Club
22 Corey Ray Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
23 Jimmy Miller Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
24 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Jacob White
25 Matthew Gosling
26 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
27 Paul Carty DasWow Racing
28 Steven Wheeler Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
29 David Gaona Dallas Bike Works
30 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Jacob White
31 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources p/b DNA Rac
32 Beau Edwards
33 Kent Myers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. Mini of P
34 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
35 Emiliano Morales Bicycle Heaven/PVA
36 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
37 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM
38 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing
39 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver
40 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing
41 John Ryan Matrix Cycling Club
42 David Wenger Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
43 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Jacob White
44 Michael Pincus
45 Cesar Serna quintana
DNF Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Jacob White
DNF Brant Speed Pedal Hard Cycling
DNF Jason Davis
DNF Joseerik Luevano NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Rangel Hector
DNF Benjamin Early US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
DNF Roberto Munoz NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Rangel Hector
DNF Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek
DNF Colton Jarisch ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Wesley Kline Team Skyline
DNF Meredith Miller Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Jacob White
DNF Jake Boone Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
DNF Caleb Hulsey Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
DNF Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Andrew Willis LA MANCHA Driveway Series Racing
DNF Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Jacob White
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clare Gardner Team West End Bikes
2 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing
3 Elizabeth Gardner
4 Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region
5 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports
6 Hillary Hayden Team West End Bikes Teammate Win: Clare Gardner
7 Rebecca Forsyth Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
8 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM
9 Vanessa Wagner
10 Shannon Bryant Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
11 Yen Nguyen ROL Wheels
12 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
13 Sri Johnson Jelly and Jam Racing
14 Irene Benavides perez
DNF Olivia Woodruff FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region Teammate Top 5: Sarah Startz
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellis Hein T3Multisports
2 Mya Duncan Northwest Cycling Club
3 Briley Bell T3Multisports Teammate Win: Kellis Hein
4 Madison Healy T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
5 Daniela Soto T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
6 Malea Semmelmann T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
7 Niamh Coles T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Madison Healy
DNF Amelia Anderson Trinity Multisport
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Rubenstein T3 Multisports Elite
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Chesler Northwest Cycling Club
2 Anna Kurz
3 Deann Munter
4 Marjorie Monroy
5 Angie Toriggino Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Paint
6 Kim Chance RBM/Matrix Racing
7 Kathy Garrett Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Win: Kim Chesler
8 Debra Bailey RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
9 Tami Fincher Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Win: Kim Chesler
10 Dawnyce Schutz Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Win: Kim Chesler
DNF Sarah Goeres
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing
2 Kimberly Pettit Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Christina Smith Happy Tooth pro cycling
4 Mina Pizzini ATC Racing
5 Kate Sherwin RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
6 Katy Brown DNA Racing
7 Meredith Bunkers Bike Barn (Texas)
8 Allison Atkinson 787 Racing
9 Samantha Runnels RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness Teammate Top 5: Kate Sherwin
10 Melissa Ruthven ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Mina Pizzini
11 Christie Tracy ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Mina Pizzini
12 Katie Kantzes ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Mina Pizzini
13 Ana Garza
14 Jenny Park RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness Teammate Top 5: Kate Sherwin
15 Pam Downs Colavita Racing
16 Kim Ciolli RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness Teammate Top 5: Kate Sherwin
17 Tracy Jones Bayou City Racing
18 Margaux Salas Colavita Racing
19 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Mina Pizzini
20 Natalie Pruitt Southwest Cycling Club Racing
21 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori
22 Madeline Barrett B&B Trek Racing
23 Florinda Isabel de leon Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
24 Joy Brott
DNF Celina Richardson RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness Teammate Top 5: Kate Sherwin
DNF Grace Chappell Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Paint
DNF Kathy Garrett Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 4