Log In
Cardinal Criterium • Mar 12 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Newman 859 Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Mcnear Papa Johns Cycling Team
2 Noah Demuth Revolution Devo
3 Jacob Collins Revolution Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Foster Team Louisville
2 Ben Collins Revolution Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mcnear Papa Johns Cycling Team
2 Edward Fritzinger Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jackson Mcnear
3 Conor Swan Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
4 Ben Jackson None
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Team Louisville
2 Roman Sierpina Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
2 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-VO2 Multisport
3 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson
4 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
5 Daniel Tokarczyk Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
6 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
7 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
8 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
9 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling
10 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
11 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
12 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
13 Timothy Nixon Team Upland Brewing
14 Liam Earl Marian University Cycling Team
15 Connor Brown Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
16 John Woods Zone-6 Cycling
17 Sam Stone Team Upland Brewing
18 Nathaniel Cornelius Think Green-VO2 Multisport Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kieffer
19 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
20 Andrew Dillman Marian University Cycling Team
21 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
22 Daniel Blumberg Univ of Wisconsin
23 John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
24 Brian Poel Michigan State University
25 Anthony Vicino Indiana University
26 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
27 Justin Miller Team Six One Four
28 Chazmichael Morales Marian University Cycling Team
29 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
30 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
31 Kyle Mindick LAPT CC
32 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
33 Anders Nystrom Marian University
34 Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
36 Colton Barrett Kentucky Flyers Cycling
37 Michael Linse Kryki Sports
38 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
39 Eric Hueston ToWheel/ESP/BCC
41 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
42 Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
43 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
44 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
45 Chad Burdzilauskas Road House
46 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
47 Luke Manning kreitler racing team
48 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling
49 Kyle Stewart Team Dayton Bicycling
50 Robert Cornes
51 Abraham Mcnutt Team Dayton Bicycling
52 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan
54 Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
56 John Yandl Team Upland Brewing
57 Brendan Canty 859 Cycling
58 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Cycling Team
59 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
60 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
61 Joshua Carter Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
62 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
63 Thomas Walsh Team Upland Brewing
64 James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
65 Anthony Slowinski VO2
66 Patrick Quinn None
67 Lewis Jackson
68 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
69 Mike Hermanson VO2
70 Matthew Light ML Racing
71 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
72 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
73 Andrew House ToWheels
74 Ruben Bacon Papa Johns Cycling Team
75 Vance Fletcher Rasmussen Bike Shop
76 Spencer Kruse U Wisconsin - Madison
77 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
78 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
79 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
80 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
87 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
88 Kyle Kato Marian University Cycling Team
89 Zach Bender C C Evesham
90 Steven Eastman Kryki Sports
91 Samuel Titzer
92 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat
93 Richard Keller Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
94 John Hyndman None
95 David Musich
96 Duncan Oliver QCW Cycling
97 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles
99 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University
100 Samuel Wright Element Cycles
101 Nicholas Vorwerk Think Green-VO2 Multisport Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kieffer
102 Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
2 Edward Fritzinger Papa Johns Cycling Team
3 Luke Tormoehlen Indiana University
4 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
5 Justin Kirk
6 Thomas Svenstrup Zone-6 Cycling
7 Mike Hermanson VO2
8 Sergejs Bowers Kryki Sports
9 Justin Bird Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
11 Francis Mancisco VO2
12 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
13 Jonathan Wood VeloScience Bike Works
14 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
15 Nicholas Beirne Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
16 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
19 Gregory Hillman
21 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
22 Tony Gumbel Dans Comp Factory Racing
23 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat
24 William Bobrow Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
25 Luke Manning kreitler racing team
26 Kyle Kelly Bishop Bicycles
27 Matthew Arlyck Team Louisville
28 Brendan Canty 859 Cycling
29 Brennan Foster Team Louisville
32 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
32 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
33 Duncan Oliver QCW Cycling
34 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
35 James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
36 Doug Robinson Phoenix
38 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
40 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles
41 Christopher Pilipiszyn None
42 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling
43 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
44 Jackson Mcnear Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
45 Paul Renard Riverside Bicycle Racing
46 Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
47 Chris Beck Riverside Bicycle Racing
48 John Hyndman None
49 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
50 Tess Senty QCW Cycling
DNF Jeremy Crawford None
51 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
52 Cameron Fisk Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
53 Jack Crump Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
DNF Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
54 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
DNF Joel Fischer None
55 Joel Fischer
56 Cheyenne Mcnutt None
DNF Thomas Francisco Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
57 Joe Blommel Kreitler Racing Team
58 Kyle Knight None
DNF Greg Fraze None
59 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports
60 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Callum Ingram November Bicycles
DNF Joe Laughlin None
61 John May Papa Johns Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
DNF Steven Lee None
DNF Erik Schwedland Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Jacob Shupe Purdue University
DNF Aj Sood IUCC
DNF Tibet Spencer None
DNF Owen Venesky None
DNF Jeremy Crawford
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Kalbfell Unattached
2 Luke Tormoehlen Indiana University
3 Steven Lee
4 Gregory Hillman
7 Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
24 Anthony Loechel University of Kentucky
25 Tyler Gregory Marquette University
26 Garrett Mcnear Papa Johns Cycling Team
27 Austin Roach Sigma Nu
28 Greg Fraze None
28 Tony Gumbel Dans Comp Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Matacale
30 Paul Renard Riverside Bicycle Racing
31 Owen Venesky None
32 Lars Feste None
32 Matthew Stepp NOMAD
33 Cole Smith Phoenix
35 Joe Blommel Kreitler Racing Team
36 Aj Sood IUCC
37 Joe Laughlin None
38 Alex Renny Michigan State University Cycling C
39 Travis Riste Bishop Bicycles
40 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
41 Justin Gould None
43 Chris Beck Riverside Bicycle Racing
44 Adam Lock None
56 Lars Petter nilsson Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
56 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
57 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois Urbana-Champ
58 Jacob Scott Cutters Cycling
59 Daniel Brown Soundpony Triad Bank
60 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
61 Dustin Tinnell OTB Racing
62 Matthew Winkeljohn None
63 Doug Simpson Ohio State
64 Jake Weiskirch Vision Quest Coaching
66 Reid Yoder No Limit Cycling
66 James Rutan None
67 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
70 Jack Mcnamara None
71 Dennis Chertkovsky
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Labecki Marian University
2 Daniel Gay Lindenwood University
3 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
4 Daniel Tokarczyk University of Cincinnati
5 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
6 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
7 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
9 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
9 Kent Ross Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
10 Andrew Giniat DePaul University
11 Connor Brown Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
12 Derek Cote Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
12 John Francisco University of Louisville
13 Brett Beddow Wayne State University
14 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
15 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
16 Anthony Vicino Indiana University
18 Justin Miller Purdue University
19 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Ian Mcshane Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
21 Max Staran Michigan State University
22 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
23 John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
24 Nolan Mcqueen Furman University
25 Brian Poel Michigan State University
26 Keegan Oneill Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
27 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame Cycling
28 Matthew Fischer Washington University
30 Evan Zehr Indiana University-Bloomington
31 Samuel Wright Element Cycles
32 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan
33 Benjamin King University of Louisville
34 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
35 Erik Schwedland Indiana University-Bloomington
36 Zachary Nehr Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
37 Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
38 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
39 Jos Chalmers Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
40 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
41 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
42 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
43 Christopher Pilipiszyn Indiana University-Bloomington
44 Joshua Carter Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
45 James Pratt University of Notre Dame Cycling
46 Cj Brish Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
47 Joseph Tarnowski UW -Madison
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Tormoehlen Indiana University
2 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
3 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
4 Conor Klupar Marian University
5 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
6 Daniel Blumberg Univ of Wisconsin
7 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Reece Oleson
8 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
9 Lucas Kalbfell Indiana University Cycling Club
10 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
11 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
12 Andrew Koch Notre Dame
13 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame Cycling
14 James Grove Marquette University
15 Mark Keena Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Reece Oleson
16 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
17 James Anders Marquette University
18 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
19 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Reece Oleson
20 Craig Kielbasa Purdue
21 Austin Anderson Marquette University
22 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University
23 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
24 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Reece Oleson
25 Kyle Rainey Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Reece Oleson
26 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
27 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
28 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
29 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
30 Carter Kleiman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
DNF Nelson Gaker Miami University
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
2 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Brandon Goocher MSU Cycling
4 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
5 Daniel Eckerson Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
6 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
7 Tyler Shields University of Illinois
8 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
9 Cole Smith Butler University
10 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University Cycling Team
11 Isaac Drew Marian University
12 Alex Renny Michigan State University Cycling C
13 Igal Flegmann Purdue University Teammate Win: Jacob Shupe
14 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois Urbana-Champ
15 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
16 Evan Cruson University of Louisville
17 Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Lars Petter nilsson
18 Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
19 Alex Eisch UW-WHITEWATER
20 Blake Mccauley LINDENWOOD
DNF Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Figg Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 Jake Weiskirch Indiana University Cycling Club
4 Tom Madden Marquette University
5 Robert Munro Michigan State University
6 Charles Fletcher Ohio State University
7 Eliot Toumey Purdue Cycling Club
9 Sam Goblirsch U Wisconsin - Madison
10 Will Coleman Miami of Ohio
11 Griffin Casey Indian University-Bloomington
11 Brandon Bet Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Robert Munro
12 Jack Jones University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
13 Nick Reader University of Louisville
14 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Robert Munro
15 Charles Manchester Marquette University Teammate Top 5: Tom Madden
16 Andrew Goodrum Indiana University Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jake Weiskirch
17 Riley Cockerill Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
19 Tyler Gregory Marquette University Teammate Top 5: Tom Madden
20 Preston Bernsteen University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
21 Kevin Sairafian Case Western Reserve University
21 Samuel Short DePauw University
22 Erik Seibt University of Louisville
23 David Levine University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame Cycling
25 Steve Lewandowski Marquette University Teammate Top 5: Tom Madden
26 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame Cycling
27 Joseph Farnsworth Lindenwood University
28 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
29 Matthew Winkeljohn Indiana University Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jake Weiskirch
30 Samuel Cruz Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Riley Figg
31 Jacob Robinson IUPUI
32 David Berno University of Notre Dame Cycling
33 Nick Vander velden UW-Madison
34 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Robert Munro
35 Anthony Loechel University of Kentucky
36 Nathan Maise US Military Academy
37 Jack Moore Indiana University
38 William Lussenhop Indiana University
39 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
40 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
40 Scott Hencye Ohio State University
41 James Rutan IUPUI
42 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
43 James Dodd Marian University Cycling Team
44 Casey Bauchle IUPUI
45 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
46 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame Cycling
47 Joseph Mueller University of Notre Dame Cycling
48 Kellen Carey Marquette
49 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
52 Gregory Lewis University of Louisville
53 Michael Mcpherson Mt Vernon Nazarene
54 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Robert Munro
55 Leigh Olszewski UW-WHITEWATER
56 Andrew Mcallister University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
57 Noah-jon Piggot University of Michigan
58 Xeno Carpenter-new DePauw University
59 Jiahe Shen Ohio State Cycling Team
60 Morihisa Nagai Case Western Reserve University
DNF Marcus Mcdaniel IUPUI
DNF Jeevan Phadke Marquette University Teammate Top 5: Tom Madden
DNF Leigh Olszewski UW - Whitewater
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 44   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Siebenlist Element Cycles
2 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse
3 Tate Devlin Miami University
4 Mary Penta VO2
5 Tess Senty QCW Cycling
6 Krystal Mcnutt Team Dayton Bicycling
7 Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
8 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tess Senty
9 Danielle Mullis Cadieux Bicycle Club
10 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
11 Sarah Schuetter Schellers Evansville Racing
12 Jenna Blandford VO2 Teammate Top 5: Mary Penta
13 Kelsey Kluesner IUCC
14 Daniela Mehech VeloFemme
15 Blair Boden Kryki Sports
16 Mallory Miller VeloFemme
17 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
18 Rachel Langdon Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
19 Julie Sanchez VO2 Teammate Top 5: Mary Penta
20 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
21 Caron Leader
22 Heather Pickey phoenix
23 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders
24 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
25 Deb Ice VO2 Teammate Top 5: Mary Penta
26 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
27 Elizabeth Heath None
28 Erin Paris VO2 Teammate Top 5: Mary Penta
29 Kelly Adams Womens Project Pedal pb VO2
30 Tina Childress brown Phoenix
31 Kate Dietrich VO2 Teammate Top 5: Mary Penta
32 Hayne Ryu VooDoo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville
2 Kate Seiler TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
3 Allison Mccurry Team Louisville Teammate Win: Faith Montreuil
4 Katie Clifford Team Louisville Teammate Win: Faith Montreuil
5 Mackenzie Mason Revolution Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University Cycling Team
2 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
3 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
4 Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Josie Talbot Lindenwood University
6 Emily Bramel Lindenwood University
7 Tate Devlin Miami University
8 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
9 Mackenzie Green Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
10 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Daniela Mehech
11 Katherine Santos Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
12 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
14 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
15 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
16 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
17 Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
17 Danielle Mullis University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
18 Zoe Frazier Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
19 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Kyrstin Bluhm
DNF Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
DNF Cj Karas Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mcmillion University of Notre Dame Cycling
2 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame Cycling Teammate Win: Laura Mcmillion
3 Kelsey Kluesner Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame Cycling Teammate Win: Laura Mcmillion
5 Olivia Cope UW-Madison
6 Heather Halvorsen Univ of Wisconsin
7 Andrea Nguyen Marian University Cycling Team
8 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Elizabeth Heath Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Kluesner
10 Hannah Mcdade Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
11 Marissa Lovell Marquette University
12 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
13 Lauren Brand None
14 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
15 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
16 Clara Butler None
17 Chase Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Kluesner
18 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
19 Danielle Dattilio DePauw University
20 Hayne Ryu University of Illinois
21 Allison Kelsey Mt Vernon Nazarene Univ
22 Elizabeth Vincent DePauw University
23 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
24 Emma Coakley Univ of Louisville
25 Emilie Teitz Marquette University
26 Irina Miralda University of Louisville
DNF Caroline Duplessis University of Louisville
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 10