Log In
Chris Thater Memorial • Aug 27 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Thater

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Mackay J Mac cycling LLC 0:59:35
Off The Front
2 John Croom Levine Law Group 0:59:45
3 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:59:51
1
4 Steve Cullen MMR 0:59:51
2
5 Julian Georg Syracuse University 0:59:51
3
6 Clint Dager PB Racing 0:59:51
4
7 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 0:59:51
5
8 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 0:59:51
6
9 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 0:59:51
7
10 William Goodness Bristol Mountain Road Racing 0:59:51
8
11 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:59:51
9
12 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 0:59:51
10
13 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:59:51
11
14 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express 0:59:51
12
15 Nick Bruskewitz Monster Media Racing 0:59:51
13
16 Christian Bernard Tekne Cycle Club 0:59:51
14
17 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:59:51
15
18 David Ebling Team Skyline 0:59:51
16
19 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:59:51
17
20 Garret Lucas Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:59:51
18
21 Thomas Goetz Team Towpath 0:59:51
19
22 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:59:51
20
23 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 0:59:51
21
24 Jason Hammond 0:59:51
22
25 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:51
23
26 Frank Cundiff A team has no name 0:59:51
24
27 William Walton Young Medalists 0:59:51
25
28 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:59:51
26
29 Michael King NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:59:51
27
30 Silas Coletto PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express 0:59:51
28
31 Dylan Coletto PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express 0:59:51
29
32 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:59:51
30
33 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 0:59:51
31
34 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:00:24
Off The Back
35 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:00:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
DNF Frederick Gates LowestRates.com DNF
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard DNF
DNF James Joseph We Stand United DNF
DNF Jason Barella Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonin cuevas cycling development 0:39:03
1
2 Riley Joinnides East End/ Kreb Cycle 0:39:03
2
3 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports 0:39:03
3
4 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:39:03
4
5 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:39:03
5
6 Matthew Davies Williams College 0:39:03
6
7 Christopher Battles Ride Oswego County 0:39:56
1
8 Jim Elsner Tioga Velo Club 0:39:56
2
9 Jordan Thompson 0:39:56
3
10 Patrick Brown SUNY Cortland 0:39:56
4
11 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 0:39:56
5
12 Tim Brundage CycleweRx of Rochester 0:39:56
6
13 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 0:39:56
7
14 John Bonetsky R-CUBED 0:39:56
8
15 Patrick Mcgovern Campus Wheelworks 0:39:56
9
16 Steve Vannostrand Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport R 0:39:56
10
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Sylor
17 Harold Peeling TVC 0:39:56
11
18 Christopher Tully 0:39:56
12
19 Devin Sullivan 0:39:56
13
20 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
21 Sean Malthouse Tomhannock Bicycles P&P
Off The Back
22 Ryan Little THS Cycling P&P
Off The Back
23 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
24 Alex Laifer P&P
Off The Back
25 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
26 Adam Kellerson FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles P&P
Off The Back
27 Mark Bartsch The Bike Zone / Dansville Collision P&P
Off The Back
28 Brent Mather P&P
Off The Back
29 Nicholas Groll P&P
Off The Back
30 Danny Chee Team Alanis P&P
Off The Back
31 Adam Mahar Cornell P&P
Off The Back
32 Michael Duke Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Sylor
33 Tom Wassermann Binghamton University Triathlon Clu P&P
Off The Back
34 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com P&P
Off The Back
35 David Paccone Notubes/Corning Race Team P&P
Off The Back
36 Marcos Jimenez Hunter College P&P
Off The Back
DNF Juan Henriquez DNF
DNF Jon Murray THS Cycling DNF
DNF John Edghill Full Throttle DNF
DNF Daniel Diaz cuevas cycling development DNF Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
DNF Dave Crooks THS Cycling DNF
DNF Simon Miller CRCA DNF
DNF Brad Helmetsie THS Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Summers CCAP ERRACERS 0:16:08
2 Jack Hendrickson TVC 0:17:08
3 August Guba Tioga Velo Club 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan King CNYC 0:16:28
2 Jack Olsian N/A 1 Lap
3 Corby Guba Tioga Velo Club 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Alexander Topath 0:14:38
2 Ethan Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport R 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton Young Medalists 0:30:51
2 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 0:30:56 Teammate Win: William Walton
3 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development 0:30:56
4 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:30:56
5 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports 0:32:23
6 Daniel Diaz Cuevas Cycling Development 4 Laps
DNF Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development DNF Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Tonin
DNF Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development DNF Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Tonin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 0:30:43
2 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 0:30:51
3 Brendan Schoff CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:30:56
4 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists 1 Lap Teammate Win: Andrew Wiedwald???
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 0:48:35
2 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 0:48:35
3 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:49:27
4 Mark Light 1 Lap
5 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 1 Lap
6 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 1 Lap
7 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1 Lap
8 William Nicholson Empire Brewing/Syracuse Bicycle 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: John Compton
9 John Bonetsky R-CUBED 1 Lap
10 Michael Smith Empire Brewing- Syracuse Bicycle 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: John Compton
11 Marc Bertucco 1 Lap
12 Andrew Williams THS Cycling 1 Lap
13 Jon Murray THS Cycling 2 Laps
14 Brad Helmetsie THS Cycling 2 Laps
DNF James Costello BBC Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Patrick Mcgovern Campus Wheelworks DNF
DNF John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy and Happy Racing 0:45:21
Off The Front
2 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:21
Off The Front
3 Michael King NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:45:21
Off The Front
4 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:39
Off The Front
5 Patrick Elliott Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 0:45:48
Off The Front
6 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:46:22
7 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:46:29
1
8 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 0:46:29
2
9 Mihael Ginghina Cause & Effect / CRCA 0:46:29
3
10 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:46:29
4
11 Tom Luther State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:46:29
5
12 Mikael Hanson CRC Development Foundation 0:46:29
6
13 Andrew Williams THS Cycling 0:46:29
7
14 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:29
8
Teammate Top 5: Erik Nedeau
15 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters P&P
Off The Back
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress DNF
DNF James Costello BBC Elite Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hoag Bike Zone / Dansville collision 0:29:05
1
2 Tom Luther State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:29:05
2
3 Michael Tacci Skyline 0:29:05
3
4 Roger Parker State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Camping Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 0:29:05
2 Clifford Six Syracuse Bicycle 0:29:05
3 John Hawley Syracuse Bicycle 0:29:05
4 Marc Pritchard 1 Lap
5 Ron Ferreira Independent 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UnitedHealthcare 1:36:45
1
2 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:45
2
3 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:36:45
3
4 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis 1:36:45
4
5 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:36:45
5
6 Ed Veal RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau 1:36:45
6
7 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:45
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
8 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:36:45
8
9 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:36:45
9
10 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 1:36:45
10
11 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
12 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
13 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
14 Ruben Companioni Jamis 1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
16 Marc Hester T-Town Elite 1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Eran Preble INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Connor Sallee Team Plano 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
20 Trevor O'donnell Real Deal D'Ornellas pb Garneau 1 Lap
Off The Back
21 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1 Lap
Off The Back
22 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
23 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Anton Varabei RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau 1 Lap
Off The Back
25 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
26 Ismael Collado Danny's Cycles 1 Lap
Off The Back
27 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies 1 Lap
Off The Back
28 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1 Lap
Off The Back
30 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
31 Ryan Joyce 1 Lap
Off The Back
32 David Dawson Team Skyline 1 Lap
Off The Back
33 Barry Miller Lupus Racing Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
34 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
35 Christopher Meacham Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 1 Lap
Off The Back
36 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
37 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1 Lap
Off The Back
38 Michael Black QCW Breakaway P/B FeltBikes JLVelo 1 Lap
Off The Back
39 Brad Bradford RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau 1 Lap
Off The Back
40 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE 1 Lap
Off The Back
41 Juan carlos Polanco CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
42 Patrick Jones PA Lightning 1 Lap
Off The Back
43 Stephen Hall PA Lightning 1 Lap
Off The Back
44 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
45 Sebastian Haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1 Lap
Off The Back
46 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
47 William Elliston Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 1 Lap
Off The Back
48 Nick Stopler 1 Lap
Off The Back
49 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
50 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
51 Eamon Franck Astellas Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
52 Guillaume Nelessen Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 1 Lap
Off The Back
53 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
54 Cantin Dominic Team Dac Jet/Stelvio PB CT 1 Lap
Off The Back
55 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays 1 Lap
Off The Back
56 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
57 Greg Capelle Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Erlin Garcia CRCA/TALENT CYCLES DNF
DNF Wesley Kline Team Skyline DNF
DNF Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling DNF
DNF Shane Feehery Summit Wealth Strategies DNF
DNF Alex Kellum QCW-Breakaway Bikes DNF
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
DNF William Fernando Fundacion Everet DNF
DNF Tyler D'arcy LowestRates.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:39:30
1
2 Jennifer Reschke Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:39:32
2
3 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:39:32
3
4 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 0:39:32
4
5 Kelli Wright Guy's Racing Club 0:39:32
5
6 Michelle Ritondo Bicycle Revolutions Racing 0:39:32
6
7 Christa Jeavons MaxPower Cycling 0:39:32
7
8 Genevieve Givertin Skyline 0:39:32
8
9 Janae Holley Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport R 0:39:32
9
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Reschke
10 Erika Zazzara Maxpower Cycling 0:39:32
10
11 Delana Spaulding Mission in Motion -William H. Lane 0:39:44
12 Marsha Kapinus Mission in Motion 0:40:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Kovac 0:15:49
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Hendrickson TVC 0:15:46
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariana Rinaldo Onondaga Cycling Club 0:15:07
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalie King young medalist elite team 0:39:32
2 Abbey Monahan Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport R 0:40:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Heller Team Skyline Feminine 0:39:53
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Ratti Sherpa 0:40:38
2 Laura Lamash Mission in Motion 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp pb Smart Choice MRI 1:07:31
1
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp pb Smart Choice MRI 1:07:31
2
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 1:07:31
3
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Josie Talbot ISCorp pb Smart Choice MRI 1:07:31
4
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Erica Allar Rally Cycling 1:07:31
5
6 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare 1:07:31
6
7 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 1:07:31
7
8 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing 1:07:31
8
9 Colleen Gulick Cercacor p/b Podium Sports 1:07:31
9
10 Emma White Rally Cycling 1:07:31
10
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
11 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 1:07:31
11
12 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-Opus 1:07:31
12
13 Sarah Fader 1:07:31
13
14 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 1:07:31
14
15 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 1:07:31
15
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
16 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:07:31
16
17 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing 1:07:31
17
18 Lexie Millard ISCorp pb Smart Choice MRI 1:07:31
18
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
19 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom 1:07:31
19
20 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:07:31
20
21 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Va 1:07:42
22 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing 1:07:49
23 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:07:51
24 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:08:31
Off The Back
25 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:08:51
Off The Back
26 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 1:08:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
27 Diana Penuela P&P
Off The Back
28 Beth Everhart MMR P&P
Off The Back
29 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
30 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
DNF Emily Marcolini PHI Hotels/ Pk Express pb Holiday I DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 6