Log In
Bound Brook Cycling Classic • May 27 2017
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Cote Ct Cycling Advancement Program 36:19
Off The Front
2 Andrew Petti Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
Off The Front
3 Connor Thompson T-town Elite s.t.
Off The Front
4 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists s.t.
Off The Front
5 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
Off The Front
6 Ian Buss T-town Elite 1:47
1
7 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
2
8 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development/road s.t.
3
9 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc s.t.
4
10 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
5
11 Kyle Crowell Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
6
Teammate Win: Wyatt Cote
12 Yukio Mariner Moab Race Team s.t.
7
13 Xander Jones Ct Cycling Advancement Program/ s.t.
8
Teammate Win: Wyatt Cote
14 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 1:51
9
15 Kyle Mullaly Ct Cycling Advancement Program -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Wyatt Cote
16 Lucas Huesman Ccap - Ciao Velo / Burlingame B -1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Matthew Mech T-Town Elite -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Thompson
18 Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development/road -1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te -1 Lap
Off The Back
20 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team -1 Lap
Off The Back
21 Matt Smith T-town Elite -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Thompson
22 Howard Rincon Cuevas Cycling Development/road -1 Lap
Off The Back
23 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development/road -1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Daniel Fuentes Uneeda Plumbing -2 Laps
Off The Back
25 Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement -2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Wyatt Cote
26 Corser Tobias Crca/century Road Club Developm -2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Petti
27 Michael Hyde Century Road Cycling Developmen -3 Laps
Off The Back
28 Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing -3 Laps
Off The Back
29 Frank P villani Team Somerset -3 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez Hydromonkey 47:39
Off The Front
2 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
Off The Front
3 Glenn Schneider Bill Bone/ Lc Tri Shop s.t.
Off The Front
4 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
Off The Front
5 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/continental Paving/buch s.t.
Off The Front
6 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing / D&q 16
Off The Front
7 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 19
1
8 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / Ww s.t.
2
9 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club s.t.
3
10 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca - Diehard s.t.
4
11 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
5
12 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/marketing Edge s.t.
6
13 Ronald Koller Team Somerset s.t.
7
14 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports s.t.
8
15 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club s.t.
9
16 Glenroy Griffith Nyc Fire Dept s.t.
10
17 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft Cycling Team s.t.
11
18 Mikael Hanson Crca Development Foundtion s.t.
12
19 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market Edge s.t.
13
20 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo/rcs s.t.
14
21 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
15
22 Karl Turek Pa Masters s.t.
16
23 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/market Edge Cycl s.t.
24 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Mynor Pineda
25 Johann Burrowes Ws United/mangoseed/zurilee s.t.
26 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 25
Off The Back
27 Dennis Penny Mambo Kings Racing 28
Off The Back
28 Brian Heneghan Sjbc 1:18
Off The Front
29 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 2:29
Off The Front
DNF David Depierro Liberty
DNF Johnnie Edghill Full Throttle Cycling Club
DNF Stanley Kelman Peninsula Cycle Club
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
DNF John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging-bicisport
DNF Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
DNF Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cycle
DNF Michael Karr
DNF Peter Putka
DNF James Bernstein Mambo Kings Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan Race Cf 58:53
1
2 Diego Rodriguez Vr2209 s.t.
2
3 Andrew Oliver Ws United/mangoseed/zurilee s.t.
3
4 Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media P/b Butcherbox s.t.
4
5 Christopher Neureiter Ncvc/unitedhealthcare s.t.
5
6 Nicholas Huber Storage Squad s.t.
6
7 Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes s.t.
7
8 Lwichy Jimenez Karma Racing Team s.t.
8
9 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa s.t.
9
10 William Wahl Psracing/btb s.t.
10
11 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling s.t.
11
12 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team s.t.
12
13 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo s.t.
13
14 Christian Bernard Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
14
15 Trevor Raab s.t.
15
16 Michael Green Arrow Racing s.t.
16
17 Erwin Kersten s.t.
17
18 William Hoer Skylands Cycling s.t.
18
19 Ted Teyber Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
19
20 Colin Kelly Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci s.t.
20
21 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
21
22 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
22
23 Bryce Lerew Cs Velo // Juniata College s.t.
23
24 Owen Caprell The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
24
25 Sebastian Salinas soto s.t.
25
26 Riley Joinnides East End s.t.
26
27 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists s.t.
27
28 Eric Noonan Team Marty's s.t.
28
29 Antonio Munoz Foundation s.t.
29
30 Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci s.t.
30
31 Gregory Battista Five Four Sports/ Team Metra / s.t.
31
32 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
32
33 Mark Steffen King Kog s.t.
33
34 Enzo Mathews Continental Cycle Club s.t.
34
35 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-bicis s.t.
35
36 Eamonn Schnell Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
36
37 Stokely Samuel Artemis Racing s.t.
37
38 Weldon Hill Rohan Cycling s.t.
38
39 James Fox Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
39
40 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching 10
41 Andrew Scott Watts Up Cycling 12
1
42 Adam Bernstein Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
2
43 Sebaj Adele Echelon Cycles s.t.
3
44 Uber Uribe Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
4
45 Alex Meier Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
46 John Anthony Ciao Velo s.t.
47 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 19
Off The Back
48 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
Off The Back
49 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development/road 27
Off The Back
50 Paul Coluccio Crca/team Houlihan Lokey 29
Off The Back
51 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 31
Off The Back
52 Caleb Parnell Cs Velo / Juniata College s.t.
Off The Back
53 John Berg Kickcharge Creative Cycling 47
Off The Back
54 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 1:20
55 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:19
56 Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development/road s.t.
57 Bryan Banducci King Kog s.t.
DNF David Bennett Karma Racing Team
DNF Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Dimetra Cooper Karma Racing Team
DNF Juan Cruz Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Alec Cunningham Race Cf | Racecf.org @racecf Teammate Win: Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan
DNF Marco Espin Drv/rcs/driscoll
DNF Keith Garrison King Kog
DNF Mihael Ginghina Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy
DNF Eric Griffin Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Juan Henriquez Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc
DNF James Joseph Ws United
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
DNF Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development/roadrunn
DNF Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative
DNF Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport
DNF Andrew Petti Crca/century Road Club Development
DNF Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF James Read Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Howard Rincon Cuevas Cycling Development/roadrunn
DNF Carl Robinson Deathrow Velo
DNF John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling
DNF Rodrigo Silva Crca/ Houlihan Lokey
DNF Matt Smith T-town Elite
DNF Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Taylor
Finishers: Cat 3: 58   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Huber Storage Squad 32:01
1
2 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar s.t.
2
3 Brendan Schoff The Connecticut Cycling Advance s.t.
3
4 Gregory Battista Five Four Sports/ Team Metra / s.t.
4
5 Stefan Tessoun Team Marty's s.t.
5
6 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy s.t.
6
7 Kevin Light s.t.
7
8 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee Roast s.t.
8
9 Keith Garrison King Kog s.t.
9
10 Nelson Odreman Kim's Bike Shop Racing Team s.t.
10
11 William Launder Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
11
12 Juan Henriquez Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12
13 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle s.t.
13
14 Andres Ramirez s.t.
14
15 Mario Irvin crespo s.t.
15
16 Samuel Santos Independence Cycling s.t.
16
17 Jake Allison Zen Masters Racing s.t.
17
18 Ramon Bencosme s.t.
18
19 Bryan Simpson Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
19
20 Rich Ferraro Edge Racing s.t.
20
21 Angelo Lemi Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
21
22 Teoboro Pabello Edge Racing s.t.
22
23 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
23
24 Brian Barringer s.t.
24
25 William Gowen s.t.
25
26 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling s.t.
26
27 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
27
28 Noah Stauffer s.t.
28
29 Stefan Miller s.t.
30 Brendan Graham Cadence Racing 9
Off The Back
31 Juan Cruz Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
32 Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Jr Development Pb Roadru 17
Off The Back
33 Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team -1 Lap
Off The Back
34 Joshua Raymundo -1 Lap
Off The Back
35 Paul Neureiter Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -1 Lap
Off The Back
36 Daniel Alicea Kh-pactimo P/b Century -1 Lap
Off The Back
37 Matthew Harrison Star Trac -1 Lap
Off The Back
38 Elijah Brazeal Ct Cycling Advancement Program -1 Lap
Off The Back
39 Christopher Baugher Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Boni
DNF Dervis Bosques Esposito Racing
DNF Daniel Fuentes Uneeda Plumbing
DNF Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jesus Rivera Rutgers University
DNF Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing
DNF Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog
DNF Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Andrew Vogt Action Bikes And Outdoor
DNF Scott Winchell Karma Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marloe Rodman Psl Cycling 1:06:11
Off The Front
2 Stephen Hall Pa Lightning s.t.
Off The Front
3 Scott Savory Crca/lupus Racing Team s.t.
Off The Front
4 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair 3
Off The Front
5 Michael Chauner Pa Lightning s.t.
Off The Front
6 Hamzha Eastman Coco's Cycling/guy s.t.
Off The Front
7 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Front
8 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor Nyc 5
1
9 Stephen Alexander s.t.
2
10 David Dawson Team Skyline s.t.
3
11 Kyle Knott Levine Law Group P/b Huseby.com s.t.
4
12 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Karma Racing Team s.t.
5
13 Adam Pantastico Team Metra/cycles54/xrcel s.t.
6
14 Stepano Husbands Coco's Cycling/guy s.t.
7
15 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
8
16 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
9
17 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Short
18 Mark Light Cycle Solutions s.t.
11
19 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
12
20 Steven Ward High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
13
21 Juan Pimentel jr. s.t.
14
22 Michael Goret High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
15
23 Jeffrey Raynauth s.t.
16
24 Michael Landry Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
17
25 Wyatt Goral Ccb Velotooler s.t.
18
26 Alec Ratzell Cs Velo s.t.
19
27 Chris Pino The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
20
28 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing Pb Van Dessel s.t.
21
29 Keith Mullaly Levine Law Group P/b Huseby.com s.t.
22
30 Ian Whaley Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
23
31 John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cyclin s.t.
24
32 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
25
33 Frank Cundiff s.t.
26
34 Jacob Skrip Cs Velo s.t.
27
35 Michael Black Qcw Breakaway P/b Feltbikes Jlv s.t.
28
36 Greg Armstrong Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
29
37 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team s.t.
30
38 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group P/b Huseby.com s.t.
31
39 Colin Sandberg Team Gpoa s.t.
32
40 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 16
41 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
42 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
43 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
44 Marc Bertucco s.t.
45 Benjamin Spain 4d Racing 20
46 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 21
47 Aidan Charles Ct Cycling Advancement Program 24
1
48 Paul Denobrega s.t.
2
49 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
50 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline s.t.
51 Horace Burrowes s.t.
52 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/lupus Racing Team s.t. Teammate Top 5: Scott Savory
53 Chris Strumolo Crca/lupus Racing Team s.t. Teammate Top 5: Scott Savory
54 David Hoyle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
55 Steven Kurpiewski Team Gpoa 30
Off The Back
56 Jacob Yundt Team Gpoa s.t.
Off The Back
57 Paul Burrowes 34
Off The Back
58 Shaquel Agard We Stand United s.t.
Off The Back
59 Derrick Butler Cs Velo 38
Off The Back
60 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling P/b Mansfie 39
Off The Back
61 Michael Margarite Crca/the Weather Channel Specia 41
Off The Back
62 James Stevens Crca / The Weather Channel Spec 46
Off The Back
63 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/trek s.t.
Off The Back
64 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing s.t.
Off The Back
65 Eric Serantoni Nine Lives Carbon Repair 50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Short
66 Karl Nelson Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt 56
Off The Back
67 Carlos Andres brenes mata Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
Off The Back
68 John Durso High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
Off The Back
69 Cody Lacosta High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
Off The Back
70 Sait Arana Districttaco Racing 1:21
Off The Front
71 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:31
Off The Front
72 John Kuhfahl Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:02
Off The Front
73 Ryan Joyce 2:44
Off The Front
74 Juan Pineda dope Montclair Bikery Racing 5:08
Off The Front
DNF Jared Babik Team Gpoa
DNF Connor Ardrey Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Christopher Baccash Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
DNF Justin Butsavage T-town Elite
DNF Wilfred Chittick Cyclone / Sxm
DNF Steve Cullen Mmr P/b Butcher Box
DNF Seth Houston Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft
DNF Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing Tea
DNF Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Mark Nicoll Team Gpoa
DNF Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca / E2value
DNF J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Salvatore Scotto divetta Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
DNF Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo
DNF Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined
DNF David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Melikian Pedalpowertraining.com 28:33
1
2 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing s.t.
2
3 Johanna Garcia de visicaro Colavita Mid Atlantic s.t.
3
4 Elana Iaciofano Team Marty's s.t.
4
5 Mckensie Walker Pscc-peddler's Shop Cycling Clu s.t.
5
6 Briana Denney Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
6
7 Lisa Mirabella Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
7
8 Jimil Ataman Women Bike Phl s.t.
8
9 Holly Neckermann Cadence Racing s.t.
9
10 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi 4
Off The Back
11 Maryanne Caruso Montclair Bikery Racing 5
Off The Back
12 Lizzy Hughes Pedalpowertraining.com 7
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sara Melikian
13 Ixsa Gollihur 30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/ 49:54
1
2 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
2
3 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
3
4 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
4
5 Sara Giovannetti The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
5
6 Leslie Timm Sunapee/buchika's/continental P s.t.
6
7 Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars s.t.
7
8 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Sara Giovannetti
9 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing s.t.
9
10 Jessica Chong Mellow Mushroom s.t.
10
11 Heidi Miller Princeton University Cycling Te s.t.
11
12 Erin Faccone Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
12
13 Cassandra Maximenko Mellow Mushroom s.t.
13
14 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
14
15 Lauren Leclaire Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
15
16 Julie Hunter Haymarket/starlight Custom Appa s.t.
16
17 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Sara Giovannetti
18 Erica Berthou Crca/radical Media s.t.
18
19 Kinley Gibson Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
19
20 Leslie Lupien Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
20
21 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing s.t.
21
22 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//buchikas/continental P s.t.
22
23 Anne Vag High Gear Cyclery-trek- s.t.
23
24 Kaitlyn Mittan Veloworks Spokes Etc s.t.
24
25 Dori Buckethal Abrt s.t.
25
26 Marianna Williams Qcw P/b Breakaway-jlvelo s.t.
26
27 Elspeth Huyett Qcw Cycling P/b Breakaway - Jl s.t.
27
28 Masha Schneider Crca /e2value s.t.
28
29 Taylor Tommasino Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
29
30 Debony Diehl Sunapee/buchika's/continental P s.t.
30
31 Paige Williams Bca/linen 3:43
Off The Back
32 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
33 Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ Fluffy Bunny! -1 Lap
Off The Back
34 Rosael Torresdavis Crca/radical Media -1 Lap
Off The Back
35 Fabienne Gerard Crca/radical Media -1 Lap
Off The Back
36 Valerie Tassinari Pedalpowertraining.com -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Caryl Gale Crca/breakaway Courier/boomer
DNF Josephine Vanloozen Mathletes Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 5