Log In
ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race • Mar 17 2018 • Philadelphia, PA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #phillyphlyer

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Dawson Team Skyline 1:47:04
1
2 Tim Mitchell CCB Foundation - Sicleri st
2
3 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:47:06
3
4 Jacob Skrip CS Velo st
4
5 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA / The Weather Channel Speciali st
5
6 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale st
6
7 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 1:47:21 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
8 Derrick Butler CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:47:34 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
9 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialize 1:47:39 Teammate Top 5: Konrad Ratzmann
10 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale st Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
11 Thomas Humphreys University of Maryland-College Park 1:47:53
12 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1:48:11
1
13 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team Veselka st
2
14 Eran Preble Eran Preble Racing st
3
15 Bill Ash CRCA Foundation st
4
16 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
5
17 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialize st
6
Teammate Top 5: Konrad Ratzmann
18 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling st
7
19 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean st
8
20 Thomas Hendry CRCA/ToBeDetermined st
9
21 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team st
10
22 Andrew Weigand CRCA / WYLD STALLYNS st
23 Daniel Chabanov Velocio st
24 Robert Wasch CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale st Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
25 William Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale st Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
26 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialize st Teammate Top 5: Konrad Ratzmann
27 James Stevens CRCA / The Weather Channel Speciali st Teammate Top 5: Konrad Ratzmann
28 Neal Overbeck CS Velo st Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
29 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management st
30 Calvin Hoops QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo st
31 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 1:48:35
32 Clint Dager st
33 Patrick Farrell RealDeal | Aquila st
34 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University st
35 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 1:48:42
36 Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 1:48:56
37 Nathan Goates AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 1:49:43
38 Andrew Wulfkuhle CS Velo Racing P/B Cannondale 1:50:16 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
39 Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 1:55:20
40 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport st
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 1:21:32
Off The Front
2 Owen Musser CS Velo 1:21:46
Off The Front
3 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko I Citadel pb Arapahoe Res 1:21:49
Off The Front
4 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:22:05
1
5 William Walton Young Medalists st
2
Teammate Win: Sean Guydish
6 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined st
3
7 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing st
4
8 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management st
5
9 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness st
6
10 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor NYC st
7
11 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA st
8
12 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR st
9
13 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners st
10
Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
14 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite st
11
15 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean st
12
16 Nick Scott KING KOG / SUN AND AIR st
13
17 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport st
14
18 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing st
15
19 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness Development Team st
16
20 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined st
17
21 Noel Hwang Tufts University st
18
22 Patrick Murphy st
19
23 Tyler Honey CS VELO st
20
Teammate Top 5: Owen Musser
24 Justin Wheeler Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport st
21
25 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL CYCLING st
22
26 Clint Colbert Rohan Cycling st
23
27 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management st
24
28 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined st
25
29 Frank Ortiz Project ICON p/b Serenity Soular 1:22:17
30 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 1:22:21 Teammate Top 5: Owen Musser
31 Ronald Restivo CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:22:24
32 Val Petrov Dave Jordan Racing 1:23:01
33 John Rais 1:23:22
34 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 1:27:34
35 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport st
36 Simon Voorhees CS Velo st Teammate Top 5: Owen Musser
37 Jonathan Elison 1:29:27
38 David Thompson CS Velo 1:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Owen Musser
39 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 1:31:27 Teammate Win: Sean Guydish
40 Taylor Kuyk-white 1:31:33
41 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists 1:31:38
42 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling
43 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
44 Devin Stief Tristate Velo 1:31:49
45 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:31:51
46 Samuel Santos 1:32:10
47 Michael Jones CS Velo 1:32:22 Teammate Top 5: Owen Musser
48 Chris Eck Tri state velo 1:32:28
49 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 1:34:44
50 Wanya Cave Amoroso's Racing Team 1:37:38
51 Matthew Mech T-Town Elite 1:38:25
52 Nik Weidenbacher QCW Cycling 1:38:55
53 Jon-jorge Aras Rohan Cycling st
54 Scott Harrington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
55 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy st
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Lando University of Vermont 1:36:38
Off The Front
2 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:37:08
Off The Front
3 Ryan Jonker Queen's University 1:37:46
1
4 Andrew Jonker Queen's University 1:37:47
2
5 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:37:47
3
6 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 1:37:47
4
7 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:37:47
5
8 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:37:48
6
9 Michael Martin Harvard University 1:37:48
7
10 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:37:48
8
11 Carlo Quicho Boston University 1:37:48
9
12 William Hubsch Johns Hopkins University 1:37:48
10
13 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 1:37:49
11
14 Christopher Welch Union College-NY 1:37:49
12
15 James Fox New York University 1:37:50
13
16 Tony Wolf Pennsylvania State University 1:37:50
14
17 Eli Markworth University of Vermont 1:37:51
15
Teammate Win: Nick Lando
18 Ian Clarke University of Vermont 1:37:51
16
Teammate Win: Nick Lando
19 Anthony Cao New York University 1:37:52
17
20 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:37:52
21 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:37:56
22 Christopher Peltzer Indiana University-PA 1:38:04
23 Chris Hatton Queen's University 1:38:06 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jonker
24 Tyler Clark* KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:38:33
25 Matthew Owens University of Vermont 1:38:36 Teammate Win: Nick Lando
26 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont 1:39:07 Teammate Win: Nick Lando
27 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 1:40:57
28 Spencer Perry Rochester Institute of Technology 1:41:05
29 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:42:27
30 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 1:43:46
31 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 1:43:46
32 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:46:17
DNF Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Ryan Rudderham Queen's University DNF Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jonker
DNF Ryan Wei Temple University DNF
DNF Todd Dowling Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Brian Alba Northeastern University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Dsida Bates College 1:27:28
1
2 Matthew Park New York University 1:27:28
2
3 Hugh Kenny Bates College 1:27:29
3
Teammate Win: Chris Dsida
4 Will Greene Middlebury College 1:27:30
4
5 David Sutherland Boston University 1:27:30
5
6 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 1:27:31
6
7 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:27:31
7
8 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University 1:27:31
8
9 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University 1:27:32
9
10 Aaron Dunn US Naval Academy 1:27:32
10
11 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 1:27:33
11
12 Fisher Curran Boston University 1:27:35
12
Teammate Top 5: David Sutherland
13 Jack Padega Queen's University 1:27:36
13
14 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 1:27:38
14
15 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 1:27:39
15
16 Donnie Seib University of Vermont 1:27:44
17 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:27:45
18 Eric Loehle Boston University 1:27:45 Teammate Top 5: David Sutherland
19 Roderick Bowlby Johns Hopkins University 1:27:49
20 Nicholas Dehler University of Toronto 1:27:55
21 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 1:27:57
22 Adric Heney Queen's University 1:28:03
23 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:28:10
24 Nicholas Tveter University of New Hampshire 1:33:00
25 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 1:33:01
26 Sean Ponce Johns Hopkins University 1:33:05
27 Dominic Giannantonio Kutztown Area High School 1:36:38
DNF Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF David Shamritsky Cornell University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Guenter Pennsylvania State University 1:15:42
Off The Front
2 Derek Flynn University of Connecticut 1:15:45
Off The Front
3 Samuel Mcmillan Saint Lawrence University 1:15:46
4 Ryan Kelly Pennsylvania State University 1:15:49 Teammate Win: Matthew Guenter
5 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 1:15:56
1
Teammate Win: Matthew Guenter
6 Ben Farrell Northeastern University 1:15:57
2
7 Nathaniel Hartwig Northeastern University 1:15:57
3
8 Bobby Chambers University of Connecticut 1:15:57
4
Teammate Top 5: Derek Flynn
9 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut 1:15:59
5
Teammate Top 5: Derek Flynn
10 August Granath Northeastern University 1:16:00
6
11 Sam Cordner Columbia University-NYC 1:16:01
7
12 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 1:16:03
8
13 Andrew Kless Rochester Institute of Technology 1:16:03
9
14 Cole Tamburri Boston College 1:16:03
10
15 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:16:03
11
16 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 1:16:04
12
17 Wesley Low Boston University 1:16:05
18 Brandon Moll Queen's University 1:16:22
19 Thomas Delucia Drexel University 1:16:29
20 Anthony Depinto Boston University 1:18:10
21 Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University 1:18:14
22 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 1:19:42
23 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago P&P
24 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University P&P
25 Emil Eklund Juniata College P&P
26 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester P&P
27 Anson Wright University of Maryland-College Park P&P
28 Zachary Brennan Drexel University P&P
DNF Michael Saah Temple University DNF
DNF Noel Hwang Tufts University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Glass Middlebury College 1:03:54
1
2 Jason Stein Harvard University 1:03:56
2
3 1:03:56
3
4 Seth Warner University of Vermont 1:03:56
4
5 Peter Lugthart Williams College 1:03:56
5
6 Jeromy Wegrzyn Syracuse University 1:03:57
6
7 1:03:58
7
8 Ben Adlam Harvard University 1:03:59
8
Teammate Top 5: Jason Stein
9 Mitchell Joseph Saint Lawrence University 1:04:05
10 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 1:04:05
11 Nolan Rogers University of Vermont 1:04:45 Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
12 Zander Lingelbach-pierce University of Vermont 1:04:55 Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
13 Sebastian Bluestone Bates College 1:04:55
14 Mitchell Donat Boston College 1:05:01
15 Warren Galloway Middlebury College 1:05:01 Teammate Win: Benjamin Glass
16 Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC 1:05:19
17 Carlos Petricioli New York University 1:05:29
18 Zachary Weiss Northeastern University 1:05:40
19 Jesse Carpenter University of Pittsburgh 1:05:48
20 Andrew Mei New York University 1:06:26
21 William Marcial University of Connecticut 1:06:26
22 Gabriel Lavendel University of Vermont 1:07:34 Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
23 Thomas Wetmore Columbia University-NYC 1:07:39
24 Joshua Kisha Pennsylvania State University 1:07:50
25 Brendon Clover Tufts University 1:08:08
1
26 Jacob Wible Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:08:08
2
27 Xavier Koontzmiller University of Vermont 1:08:09
3
Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
28 John Donohue Syracuse University 1:08:10
4
29 Ariel Koltun-fromm Williams College 1:08:10
5
Teammate Top 5: Peter Lugthart
30 Arun Kabir Boston University 1:08:10
6
31 Kyle Dorsey University of Vermont 1:08:10
7
Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
32 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:08:11
8
33 Carl Betz University of Vermont 1:08:11
9
Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
34 Robert Bunker New York University 1:08:29
35 Chi Huang University of Rochester 1:09:06
36 Ezra Taimuty-loomis University of Pittsburgh 1:09:08
37 Brendan Mullaney University of New Hampshire 1:09:17
38 Elliot Richards Drexel University 1:09:18
39 Jacob Gehrung University of New Hampshire 1:09:56
40 Nathan Stover Temple University 1:10:24
41 Xupeng Zhu Northeastern University 1:10:24
42 Eamonn Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:10:25
43 Adam Bendinsky Temple University 1:10:29
44 Noah Jenkins University of Connecticut 1:10:42
45 Andrew Kary New York University 1:11:24
46 Chris Berry University of Vermont 1:11:53 Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
47 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 1:11:56
48 William Li Queen's University 1:12:14
49 Jin Hwang University of Pennsylvania 1:12:33
50 Devante Bivins Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 1 1:13:15
51 Kevin Luo Northeastern University 1:13:15
52 John Robertson Queen's University 1:13:28
53 Matthew Juro Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:13:47
54 Wenzhao Bai Northeastern University 1:13:51
55 Tausey Wolfe Juniata College 1:14:29
56 Caleb Frederick University of Pittsburgh 1:15:29
57 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut 1:15:50
58 Brandon Loo University of Connecticut 1:15:50
59 Liam Gillis Williams College 1:16:44 Teammate Top 5: Peter Lugthart
60 Ryan Radcliff University of Connecticut 1:17:46
61 Alfred Ong New York University 1:18:41
62 Austin Gentry Drexel University 1:20:02
63 Jonathan Dietz Temple University 1:25:50
64 Camron Gosselin University of Connecticut 1:29:50
65 William Seguin University of New Hampshire P&P
66 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire P&P
67 Eric Jordan Pennsylvania State University P&P
DNF Cosmo Grant Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Alex Burlew University of Pittsburgh DNF
DNF Yusuf Kapadia New York University DNF
DNF Evan Burlew University of Pittsburgh DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 38  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Goode Cadence Racing 0:55:35
1
2 Michael Hulse Cadence Racing PHL 0:55:35
2
Teammate Win: Nicholas Goode
3 Timothy Gilligan Cadence Racing PHL 0:55:35
3
Teammate Win: Nicholas Goode
4 Jason Starke Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:55:35
4
5 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:55:36
5
6 Ben Moores Cadence Racing 0:55:36
6
Teammate Win: Nicholas Goode
7 Nao Ohdera 0:55:37
7
8 Tyler Knapp 0:55:37
8
9 Estevan Zapata 0:55:46
10 Dustin Elliott 0:55:54
11 Brendan Graham Cadence Racing 0:57:27 Teammate Win: Nicholas Goode
12 James Liang New York University 0:58:18
13 Biswaroop Mukherjee Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:59:25
14 Ryan Miller Henry's Bicycle Shop 0:59:29
15 Saen Burgess Rutgers University 1:00:00
16 Benjamin Feldman 1:00:12
17 Blaise Kesler University of Pittsburgh 1:03:13
18 Colin Stief 1:03:13
19 Travis Collins 1:03:21
20 Kyle Turner 1:03:47
21 Noah Hoffman 1:03:55
22 Gregory Callahan Tufts University 1:03:59
23 Rynit Wadehra 1:04:05
24 Edmond Hawi 1:04:11
25 1:04:19
26 Shelley Forester 1:05:01
27 Sergio Martinez Harvard University 1:05:09
28 Jonathan Kein-shenk 1:05:15
29 Nicholas Gerencser Juniata College 1:06:42
30 John Jameson Boston College 1:07:24
31 Jahmiel Jackson Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 1 1:07:53
32 Kyle Panzer 1:08:08
33 Kevin Law 1:10:09
34 Camden Fort Saint Lawrence University 1:10:10
35 Mitchell Morrison Boston College 1:10:19
36 Alex Goodson Juniata College 1:11:15
37 Andrius Petrauskas University of Pittsburgh 1:11:50
38 Louis Collins University of Pittsburgh 1:12:12
39 Bryan Huang Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 4 1:14:48
40 Alden Weinhold 1:15:28
41 Shikhar Kumar Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:16:57
42 Patrick Mcneal Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 3 1:19:41
43 Azzam Althagafi University of Pennsylvania 1:21:57
44 Jordan Liu University of Pittsburgh 1:29:12
45 Declan O'sullivan 1:30:01
46 Ian Alejandro University of Delaware 1:31:06
47 Chun-ting Liu Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
48 Leonard Silk P&P
49 Justin edward Aquino Rutgers University-New Brunswick P&P
50 Calvin Wallace Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 3 P&P
DNF Peter Kaladius Bucknell University DNF
DNF Scottie Williamson Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 1 DNF
DNF Eric Cho DNF
DNF Cesar Marroquin DNF
DNF Mani Potnuru QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 29  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taryn Mudge Mathletes Racing 1:17:54
2 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing st
3 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite st
4 Michelle Sechser st
5 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing st
6 Mckensie Walker Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 1:19:07
7 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing st
8 Gabrielle Warshawer CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners st
9 Shuo Li CRCA/ NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners st
10 Jacqueline Paull 1:20:08
11 Rosalind Patterson Rare Disease Cycle/Keswick 1:20:58
12 Caitlin Thompson Team Laser Cats 1:21:18
13 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing 1:22:02 Teammate Win: Taryn Mudge
14 Knar Gauvin 1:22:31
15 Hillary Macbain QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:22:54
16 Jane Dmochowski JJAM: Team Jelly Legs 1:23:08
17 Gina Grinstead Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 1:24:07
18 Mary Weston Team Laser Cats 1:24:29
19 Rosael Torresdavis Radical Media 1:24:54
20 Chanel Zeisel st
21 Jimil Ataman Women Bike PHL 1:29:31
22 Laura Reinhold QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:33:38
23 Michelle Harnish QCW Cycling st
24 Cara King Young Medalist 1:50:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Blair Queen's University 1:39:59
2 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 1:39:59
3 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:40:04
4 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:40:11
5 Katie Aman Middlebury College 1:40:17
6 Valina Sintal University of Toronto 1:40:22
7 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC 1:40:31
8 Laura Leaton University of Virginia 1:42:58
9 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 1:42:59
DNF Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch DNF
DNF Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University DNF
DNF Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:40:29
2 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Tufts University 1:42:59
3 Hannah Simms Queen's University 1:42:59
4 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University P&P
DNF Virginie Caspard Middlebury College DNF
DNF Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline O'dwyer University of Connecticut 1:22:22
2 Anna Shveshkeyev Boston University 1:22:25
3 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:22:30
4 Madeline Margevicius Pennsylvania State University 1:27:51
5 Lindsey Wilcox Boston University 1:31:17
6 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 1:32:13
DNF Ashley Krupa Cornell University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Betuel Columbia University-NYC 1:04:28
2 Amanda Deleo CS Velo 1:04:30
3 Ashley Vogel Women Bike PHL Racing 1:05:40
4 Noortje Hagemeijer Harvard University 1:07:56
5 Caroline Thompson University of Connecticut 1:09:07
6 Sophia Konanc Middlebury College 1:09:26
7 Camryn Kluetmeier Middlebury College 1:10:45
8 Carolyn Jones QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:10:51
9 Parker Gray University of New Hampshire 1:10:52
10 Lily Edeen University of Connecticut 1:10:55 Teammate Top 5: Caroline Thompson
11 Rebecca Jaroszewski University of Connecticut 1:10:56 Teammate Top 5: Caroline Thompson
12 Em Lowing Women Bike PHL Racing 1:11:03 Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
13 Mackenzie Marcinko University of Delaware 1:11:05
14 Denise Wong Women Bike PHL Racing 1:11:11 Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
15 Anica Koontz miller Saint Lawrence University 1:11:12
16 Lydia Reiner Cornell University 1:13:57
17 Mary beth Rockett Northeastern University 1:14:11
18 Abby Keller WBPHL Racing - Ciclismo JAJA 1:14:33
19 Heather Benninghoven Women Bike PHL Racing 1:18:13 Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
20 Alyssa Mcpoyle 1:18:40
21 Diane Washer 1:18:51
22 Kelly Duignan QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:19:55
23 Elizabeth Green Boston College 1:24:39
24 #n/a #n/a #N/A 1:28:33
25 Jennie Speelman Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
26 Ceena Ford P&P
27 Anja Golden Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
28 Sarah Mussoline Women Bike PHL P&P
29 Meghan Carlton University of Pittsburgh P&P
30 Haley Lynch Syracuse University P&P
31 Francesca Ferguson Juniata College P&P
32 Aimee Wilinkiewicz University of New Hampshire P&P
33 Stacey Hamblin Poppin’ Pedals P&P
34 Kira Lees Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
35 Emily Mann P&P
36 #n/a #n/a #N/A P&P
37 Jessica Crawford Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
38 Jennifer Coulter Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
39 Meghan Byrnes Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
40 Jenny Fung P&P
41 Shelly Forrester Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
42 Alba Morales Women Bike PHL P&P
43 Katelyn Repash Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Ashley Vogel
44 Danielle Landy Women Bike PHL P&P
DNF Julia Meikle University of Pittsburgh DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 20