Log In
San Rafael Sunset Criterium • Jul 28 2018
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Mastro Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 49:08.5
2 Ingmar Jungnickel TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 49:08.8
3 Andrew Esler Jakroo 49:09.0
4 Alexi Gabuyo LOW// Factory Racing 49:09.1
5 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 49:09.2
6 Kaveh Pourmehr 49:13.0
1
7 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 49:13.0
2
8 Edwin Park SquadraSF p/b Terun 49:13.4
3
9 Alonso Talbert ENDO CNCPT TEAM 49:13.4
4
10 Tom Van pelt TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 49:13.6
5
Teammate Top 5: Ingmar Jungnickel
11 John Deagon SquadraSF p/b Terun 49:14.2
6
12 Leo Fissel TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 49:14.7
7
Teammate Top 5: Ingmar Jungnickel
13 Jovanni Stefani 49:15.0
8
14 Colin Ellsworth Davis Bike Club Race Team 49:16.0
9
15 Stephen Lenz Chico Cycling Team 49:16.7
10
16 Alex Rusoff SunPower Racing 49:17.3
11
17 Michael Gilson The Olympic Club 49:17.9
12
18 Andrew Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:18.1
13
19 Peter Ambiel SunPower Racing 49:20.2
14
20 Joshua Tikhonoff Squadra SF p/b Tern 49:24.5
21 Micah Ancell Tieni Duro 49:26.8
22 Glen Feller TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 49:27.9 Teammate Top 5: Ingmar Jungnickel
23 Tommy Perkins JAKROO Racing 49:31.7
24 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:33.5
25 Sean Martin LOW// Factory Racing 49:50.4 Teammate Top 5: Alexi Gabuyo
26 Brian Roehrich Davis Bike Club Race Team 49:50.8
27 Matt Carvell SunPower Racing 50:00.4
28 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 50:29.8 Teammate Top 5: Ingmar Jungnickel
29 Andrew Olson 1:21:35
30 Saul Chaplin Tieni Duro 1:21:35
31 Kieth Strong Team Fremont/FFBC 1:21:35
32 Andy Garzoli Main Street Elite p/b Main Stre 1:21:35
33 Jack Twisse Pedal Mafia 1:21:35
34 Anthony Little INGAMBA 1:21:36
35 Fernando Padilla 1:21:36
36 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 1:21:36 Teammate Top 5: Ingmar Jungnickel
37 John Nie Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:22:47
38 Matthew Hepworth SunPower Racing 1:22:47
39 Cameron Stewart Don Chapin Jr. Development 1:22:47
40 Dante Lobue TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 1:22:47 Teammate Top 5: Ingmar Jungnickel
41 Tony Jacques Cobourg Cycling Club 1:22:47
42 Alex Wang Jakroo Racing 1:22:47
43 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 1:22:47
44 Lorenzo Feher 1:22:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 23:42.0
2 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Race Team 23:42.1
3 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 23:43.1
4 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 23:44.1
5 Josef Nelson CU Cycling / MilkteaRacing 24:01.7
6 Adrian Flores Austinbikes 24:02.2
7 Alexi Gabuyo LOW// Factory Racing 24:18.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Granlund 48:01.6
2 Matthew Accarrino 48:05.0
1
3 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:05.2
2
4 David Bettner PHENOM p/b Phobio 48:05.6
3
5 Andrew Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:06.1
4
6 Brad Wilhelm K-9 Services 48:06.3
5
7 Kimio Bazett One10 Performance and Nutrition 48:06.6
6
8 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena 48:06.8
7
9 Peadar O'mochain TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 48:07.5
8
10 Masanori Yamashita SunPower Racing 48:07.6
9
11 Sean Martin
10
12 Michael Coughlan Dolce Vita/FreeWheel 48:11.5
13 Kurt Brown Dolce Vita p/b SL2 48:15.4
1
14 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM 48:16.3
2
15 John Wilde Menlo Velo 48:16.3
3
16 David Shih SunPower Racing 48:16.3
4
17 Marco Lei TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 48:16.4
18 Steve Mendoza 48:16.4
19 Matthew Johnson Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 48:16.4
20 Chase Latta Team Oakland 48:16.6
21 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team 48:16.6
22 Julien Schaller SunPower Racing 48:10.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Hines Beat the clock 48:05.6
1
2 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 48:05.7
2
3 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange 48:05.8
3
4 Tom Dillon 48:07.1
4
5 Robert Barber Divine electric 48:07.3
5
6 Scott Morris Village Volkswagen Elite 48:07.6
6
7 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing 48:07.7
7
8 Albert Lehman Orange Pedal Cycling 48:08.3
8
9 Scott Lemke Eden Bicycles 48:09.0
9
10 Markus Roccaro Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycle 48:09.9
10
11 Todd Mitchell Divine Electric 48:16.2
1
Teammate Top 5: Robert Barber
12 Michael Desa Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 48:16.2
2
13 John Sullivan 48:16.4
3
14 David Garzoli Main Street Elite Cycling Team 48:16.5
4
15 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing 48:16.5
5
16 Thomas Morris Off the Front 48:16.6
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Benedict Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 20:22:46
1
2 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 20:22:46
2
Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
3 David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles 20:22:47
3
4 Michael Sayers Touchstone/Dai 20:22:47
4
5 Aaron Patterson Peet's Coffee Racing 20:22:47
5
6 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing 20:22:47
6
7 Christopher Baker Touchstone Racing 20:22:47
7
8 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear Cycling 20:22:47
8
9 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator 20:22:50
10 Scott Cox 20:22:50
11 Stephen Flynn 20:22:51
12 Cameron Walker TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 20:22:54
1
13 Joshua Wood 20:22:55
2
15 Sean Smith R4R Make-A-Wish 20:22:56
4
16 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike/Trek 20:22:56
5
17 Robert Sperling ThirstyBear Cycling 20:22:56
6
18 Said Assali Shama Cycles 20:22:57
7
19 Robert Whittier Divine Electric Norcal 20:22:57
8
20 Andrew Touchstone The Olympic Club 20:22:58
21 Sergei Badeka Coretechs Elite Cycling Team 20:23:01
22 Gregory Anderson Touchstone Racing 20:23:02
23 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing 20:23:03 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
24 Dan Tedford ThirstyBear Cycling 20:23:03
25 Jimmy Miller Team CCR Roofing 20:23:04
1
26 Brian Zimny Peet's Coffee Racing 20:23:07
2
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
27 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 20:23:07
3
Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
28 Chris Espy Touchstone Racing 20:23:07
4
29 Herman Johnson Fun sport bikes cycling team 20:23:07
30 Neil Leonard Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 20:23:07
31 Craig Roemer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 20:23:07 Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
32 Jason Smith 20:23:08
33 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 20:23:08
34 Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing 20:23:10
35 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 20:23:11 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
36 Philip Roberts Chico Cycling Team 20:23:16
37 Russell White 20:23:17
38 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 20:23:18
39 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 20:23:19 Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
40 Casey Fallon Touchstone Racing 20:23:25
41 Chris Coble The Olympic Club 20:23:26
42 Michael Cordova Northrim Adventure Sports Racin 20:23:26
43 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing 20:23:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
44 Kevin Baker CA Technologies 20:44:31
DNF Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
DNF Justin Madison Cal Valley Racing
DNF Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
DNF James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
DNF John Foster
DNF Edwin Driessen Wilton Volharding
DNF Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/Trek
DNF John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Te
DNF Yutch Cowhie Delta Velo/ Michael David Winer
DNF John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar 1:00:54:32.65
1
2 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 1:00:54:32.78
2
3 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:00:54:32.84
3
4 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla 1:00:54:32.99
4
5 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:00:54:33.00
5
6 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 1:00:54:33.21
6
7 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:00:54:33.36
7
Teammate Win: Zack Allison
8 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling 1:00:54:34.30
8
9 Joshua Carling Oak Valley Community Bank Elite 1:00:54:34.30
9
10 Ben Marshall TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 1:00:54:34.33
10
11 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla 1:00:54:34.43
11
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Locke
12 Sean Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 1:00:54:34.82
12
13 Ethan Frankel Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 1:00:54:35.00
13
Teammate Top 5: Justin Poulson
14 Andrew Haslem SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:00:54:35.45
14
15 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:00:54:35.55
15
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Goessling
16 Richie Vos SunPower Racing 1:00:54:35.62
16
17 Morgan Gerlak The Olympic Club 1:00:54:35.74
17
18 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing 1:00:54:36.18
18
19 David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles 1:00:54:36.41
19
20 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear Cycling 1:00:54:36.94
20
21 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:00:54:36.99
21
22 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:54:37.13
22
23 Christian Humpert TB143 1:00:54:38.56
23
24 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:54:40.28
24
25 Madden Titus SunPower Racing 1:00:54:40.87
25
26 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 1:00:54:40.92
26
27 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:00:54:41.27
27
28 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:00:54:41.61
28
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Goessling
29 Robert Terra Oak Valley Community bank elite 1:00:54:41.72
29
30 Christopher Craig TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 1:00:54:42.80
30
31 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors 1:00:54:43.31
31
32 Timmy Bauer Oak Valley Community Bank Elite 1:00:54:43.43
32
33 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite 1:00:54:43.47
33
34 Christopher Beall Terun Elite 1:00:54:43.66
34
35 Patrick Stanko Divine Electric NorCal 1:00:54:43.72
35
36 Naveen Molloy The Olympic Club 1:00:54:44.38
36
37 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:00:54:44.49
37
Teammate Win: Zack Allison
38 Kenneth Tsuda TB143 1:00:54:44.95
38
39 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:00:54:45.40
39
40 Steve Cullen ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:54:45.52
40
41 Jonathan Wells Mines Cycling 1:00:54:45.53
41
42 Theo Goguely TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 1:00:54:45.63
42
43 Tyler Pearce Michale David Winery 1:00:54:45.78
43
44 Graysen Oldham Team Factory Cycles 1:00:54:47.71
44
45 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 1:00:54:48.34
45
46 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar 1:00:54:48.63
46
Teammate Win: Zack Allison
47 Schiller Erik 1:00:54:48.95
47
48 Michael Gaines SDBC // Eliel Factory Team 1:00:54:49.49
48
49 Samuel Worthington Divine Electric NorCal 1:00:54:49.74
49
50 Tyler Marchesano LOW// Factory Racing 1:00:54:49.86
50
51 Jove Graham
51
52 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing 1:00:54:50.94
52
53 Chris Coble The Olympic Club 1:00:54:51.13
53
54 Mj Foley Divine Electric NorCal 1:00:54:54.70
55 Russell White 1:00:54:55.25
56 James Evans GOOBYDUCK 1:00:54:55.45
57 Nicolas Jimenez Kinetic Cycles - Honey Stinger 1:00:54:56.25
58 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 1:00:54:56.59 Teammate Win: Zack Allison
59 Scott Cox 1:00:54:57.14
60 Ben Cook Cyclesport/Specialized 1:00:54:57.78
61 Gregory White 1:00:54:59.49
62 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:00:55:02.84 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Goessling
63 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 1:00:55:06.54
64 Robert Pearce Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 1:00:55:07.75 Teammate Top 5: Justin Poulson
65 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Team California 1:00:55:09.02
66 Travis Mceuen TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 1:00:55:21.38
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dakota Topp Levine Law Group p/b Huesby 43:37.9
1
2 Lindsay Dwyer 43:38.0
2
3 Haley Nielsen SheSpoke Racing 43:38.5
3
4 Jaimee Erickson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 43:38.7
4
5 April Willoughby JLVelo Cycling Team 43:39.1
5
6 Rachel Baarda Davis Bike Club Race Team 43:39.4
6
7 Kortney Parman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 43:39.9
7
8 Elena Joroski SJBC 43:40.2
8
9 Laura Moser JLVelo Cycling Team 43:40.3
9
Teammate Top 5: April Willoughby
10 Elenor Wiseman She Spoke Racing 43:45.4 Teammate Top 5: Haley Nielsen
11 Anelle Little SunPower Racing 43:46.4
12 Madeline Finch Breakaway Women's Racing 43:58.3
13 Amber Pearson Sunpower 44:18.2
14 Serenity Marshall JLVelo Cycling Team 1:12:30 Teammate Top 5: April Willoughby
15 Christine Culver 1:12:30
16 Jessica Parteno JLVelo Cycling Team 1:12:33
1
Teammate Top 5: April Willoughby
17 Johanna Fogolin SJBC 1:12:33
18 Rachel Critelli SheSpoke Racing 1:12:33 Teammate Top 5: Haley Nielsen
19 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 1:12:34
20 Megan Brinkmeyer Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 1:12:34
21 Karen Munoz Breakaway Women's Racing 1:12:34
22 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women's Racing 1:12:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maude Farrell 43:38.1
Off The Front
2 Arianna Pascarella JLVelo Cycling Team 43:39.6
Off The Front
3 Emily Weiss JLVelo Cycling Team 43:40.6
Off The Front
4 Stella Sisneros Cycling Development Scott 44:22.0
Off The Front
5 Kayla Mochizuki 1:12:30
6 Rebekah Bermudez She Spoke Racing 1:12:30
7 Fnu Novita 1:12:30
8 Holly Barnhart SunPower Racing 1:12:30
9 Laura Van den bosch Shespoke Racing 1:12:33
1
10 Jennifer Grant-martinez 1:12:33
2
11 Lynn Hunter Breakaway Women's Racing 1:12:33
3
12 Clodagh Mellett Bear Development 1:12:33
4
13 Madeline Frechette SheSpoke Racing 1:12:34
5
14 Massimo Morson Whole Athlete 1:12:34
6
15 Julie Delbuck Supernova Racing 1:12:34
7
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Williamson JAKROO 24:05.4
2 Christina Hashimoto Kingdom 24:06.2
3 Jennifer Quijada Kingdom 25:09.0
4 Jennifer Bezrutczyk Jakroo 25:09.1 Teammate Win: Evelyn Williamson
5 Veronica Volok SheSpoke Racing 25:34.5
6 Samantha String ham 25:34.6
DNF Adina Butler Foxy Moxy Racing
DNF Alexandra Esker
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling 1:06:39
1
2 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling 1:06:40
2
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling 1:06:40
3
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:40
4
5 Christina Smith COLAVITA/BIALETTI PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:06:40
5
6 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:40
6
7 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 1:06:40
7
8 Lisa Hulse Team Cyclesport Specialized pb Musc 1:06:41
8
9 Melanie *wong Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:06:41
9
10 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 1:06:41
10
11 Yussely Mendevil soto 1:06:41
11
12 Eleanor Velez 1:06:41
12
13 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 1:06:42
13
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
14 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 1:06:42
14
15 Samantha Quijano JAKROO 1:06:42
15
16 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 1:06:42
16
17 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | supermint 1:06:42
17
Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
18 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 1:06:43
18
19 Grace Anderson Team Illuminate 1:06:43
19
20 Mikayla Harvey Team Illuminate 1:06:43
20
21 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 1:06:44
21
22 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 1:06:44
22
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
23 Mary Elizabeth maroon Jakroo Racing 1:06:44
23
24 Amy Cameron Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:06:44
24
25 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti 1:06:45
25
26 Daniela Deschamps JAKROO 1:06:45
26
27 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti 1:06:46
27
28 Jaimee Erickson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 1:06:47
29 Jennifer Wagner Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 1:06:47
30 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 1:06:47
31 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
32 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team 1:05:38
Off The Back
33 Evelyn Williamson JAKROO 31:02.941
Off The Back
34 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club 31:03.332
Off The Back
35 Danielle Morshead team Twenty20 28:30.058
Off The Back
36 Sawyer Taylor Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 26:44.913
Off The Back
37 Christina Hashimoto Athlete Octane 27:30.909
Off The Back
38 Casey Myers Chico Cycling Team 22:22.676
Off The Back
39 Caitlin Friesen Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 13:16.147
Off The Back
40 Dakota Topp Levine Law Group p/b Huesby 10:44.711
Off The Back
41 Allie Bollella JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 10:49.243
Off The Back
42 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING 10:51.476
Off The Back
43 Meisin Yan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 10:55.384
Off The Back
44 Fleur Faure LA Sweat 9:40.631
Off The Back
45 Haley Nielsen SheSpoke Racing 8:14.516
Off The Back
46 Elenor Wiseman She Spoke Racing 8:19.015
Off The Back
47 Rachel Critelli SheSpoke Racing 6:51.043
Off The Back
48 Rachel Baarda Davis Bike Club Race Team 6:51.738
Off The Back
49 Anelle Little SunPower Racing 6:55.701
Off The Back
50 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat 6:58.774
Off The Back
51 Elizabeth Otto Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 7:03.122
Off The Back
52 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 3:51.393
Off The Back
53 Jennifer Quijada Athlete Octane 4:34.246
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 6