Log In
CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix • Jun 30 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Frankcombe CRCA/42x21ATQ 2:02:00
2 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 6
1
3 Radoslaw Smolaga s.t.
2
4 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
3
5 Simon Velez bicycle habitat - verge sport s.t.
4
6 Michael Patch CRCA/Foundation s.t.
5
7 Christopher Williams CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
6
8 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
7
9 Jimmy Loi Deluxe Cycles s.t.
8
10 William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
9
11 Zak Abdullah MONTECCI CYCLING TEAM s.t.
10
12 Nicholas Goossen CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
11
13 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team s.t.
12
14 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
13
15 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise s.t.
14
16 Emmett Gross CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
15
17 Masaharu Ito CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
16
18 Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
17
19 Alexander Buchmann CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
18
Teammate Win: Tim Frankcombe
20 Ron Short ProPedals Bike Shop s.t.
19
21 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
20
22 Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport s.t.
21
23 Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
22
24 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23
25 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise s.t.
24
26 Juanpablo Jimenez Vida Cycling s.t.
25
27 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team s.t.
26
28 Sebaj Adele s.t.
27
29 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
28
30 Rider Unknown s.t.
29
31 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme s.t.
30
32 Manuel Brito Monamourcoffeewine/Brittsportsw s.t.
31
33 Jeffrey Garcia Mon Amour Coffee Wine Britt Spo s.t.
32
34 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport s.t.
33
Teammate Top 5: Simon Velez
35 Hernan Lucero s.t.
34
36 Jacob Borkowski CRCA/NYCC Racing 14
35
37 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
36
38 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation s.t.
37
39 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
38
40 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High s.t.
39
Teammate Top 5: Elliott Collins
41 Michael Tan s.t.
40
42 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent s.t.
41
43 Michael Kuehn CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
42
44 Bernardus Van klinken Liberty cycles s.t.
43
45 Corey Morenz CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
44
46 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
45
47 James Nord Rapha Racing NYC s.t.
46
48 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 23
49 Rider Unknown 25
50 Felipe Schaun machado CRCA/GoodGuysRacing 30
51 Alex Daniels CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 42
52 Brett Broadwater CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Enterprise 2:21
Off The Back
53 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/Team VESELKA 3:07
Off The Back
54 Shafiq Abdulrahim 4:41
Off The Back
55 Edward Burlem VERGE SPORT 5:00
Off The Back
56 Robert Constantino CRCA/To Be Determined 6:47
Off The Back
DNF Oscar Rosales CRCA/Team Talent Cycles
DNF Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team
DNF Romel Campbell WestWood Velo
DNF John Moynagh crca
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo / Team DRV
DNF Dan Ciano Colavita Racing
DNF Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport Teammate Top 5: Simon Velez
DNF David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport Teammate Top 5: Simon Velez
DNF Vinicius Tavares Century Road Club Association
DNF Vlad Preoteasa Powered by STAGES
DNF Knowl Johnson Sids Bikes NYC
DNF Owen Caprell The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Travis Burkel CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
DNF Johan Abreu CRCA / E2value p/b verge sport
DNF Kristian Noboa CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Budd White CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Nelson Odreman
DNF Ricardo Tessarotto CRCA/NYCC RACING
DNF Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF Sebastien Houillot CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation
DNF Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing
DNF Bastian Rose E2Value p/b Verge Sport
DNF Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF Gavriel Brun e2Value
Finishers: Cat 3: 79   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hawel Geronimo Mon Amour britt 1:53:43
1
2 Eritt Sinkko CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
2
3 Roald Ansano CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
4 Stuart Richards CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
4
5 Gabriele Carpentieri Nycc racing s.t.
5
6 Frankie Festa CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
6
7 Osiel Parra FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
7
8 Christopher Altchek CRCA/Foundation s.t.
8
9 Messiah Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
9
Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
10 David Shirzad s.t.
10
11 Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
11
12 Scott Griffin CRCA s.t.
12
13 Damon Jericho NY Vision 4
13
14 Perry Jake santos Montclair Bikery s.t.
14
15 Kevin Sattin s.t.
15
16 Austin Meyer Crca Foundation s.t.
16
17 Javier Burgos s.t.
17
18 Charlie Stein CRCA/Trek NYC 8
18
19 Tom Houghton East End Cycling Team 9
19
20 Erik Shahumyan VERGE SPORT 10
20
21 Yechiel Moseson verge sport s.t.
21
22 Jonathan Marymor CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 13
22
23 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 16
24 Simon Western Century Road Club Association 17
25 Chris Washburne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 19 Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
26 Giovanni Cafiso CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 21 Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
27 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 26
1
28 Jorge Torres SANBA cycling team s.t.
2
29 Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing 29
3
30 Rolando Angel Fire Cycling Team s.t.
4
31 Kyle Hayes CRCA 31
5
32 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
6
33 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 33
7
34 Sean Mccormick CRCA/NY Vision Group 36
35 Guadalupe Castellanos Cafeteros Cycling Club s.t.
36 Robert Guatelli CRCA/ GF Capital H&E 40
37 Philip Piggott AR cycling team s.t.
38 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 41 Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
39 Rameez Tase Patch s.t.
40 Joseph Menniti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 56
41 Matthew Cortright CRCA 1:01
42 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 1:43
Off The Back
43 Brian Hansen CRCA/42x21ATQ 1:53
Off The Back
44 Robert Tam CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
45 Ricardo Ludtke CRCA 2:34
Off The Back
46 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 3:58
Off The Back
47 Peter Putka Roys Sheepshead Cycle 4:36
Off The Back
48 Rider Unknown 4:48
Off The Back
49 Kris Judd 6:11
Off The Back
50 Desmond Griffith 12:24
Off The Back
51 Christopher Ithurburn Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM 13:15
Off The Back
52 Unknown Rider CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:58
Off The Back
53 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 18:54
Off The Back
54 Jason Baker Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
55 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
DQ Gokhan Vatansever NYCC-Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabriele Carpentieri
DQ Futoshi Mukai CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
DQ Antonio Zarate FIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Dusan Strika
DNF Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Claudio Torres
DNF Reginald Rasch
DNF Alfonso Torres Sanba cycling team
DNF Hezmir Osorio TEAM Bicicleteros
DNF Richard Shin CRCA
DNF Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group
DNF Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation
DNF Peter Rup Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Alex Federman
DNF Jackson Ho VERGE SPORT
DNF John Watson CRCA
DNF Daniel Corless CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Top 5: Gabriele Carpentieri
DNF Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabriele Carpentieri
DNF Julian Fernandez GS Park Ridge
DNF Robert Sullivan CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
DNF Alfonso Jimenez FIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Konstantine Sukhovarov CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater
DNF Jonathan Tan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
DNF Jonathan Tom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
DNF Charles Macpherson Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Brian Hawthorne Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM
DNF Jose Cazales Sanba cycling team
DNF Thomas Patterson CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
DNF Thomas Shi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Top 5: Gabriele Carpentieri
DNF Corey Benson
DNF Zach Ferland NYCC Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabriele Carpentieri
DNF Pedro Pereira SANBA Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 86   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gonzalez Pineda coaching 1:40:54
Off The Front
2 Chris Mazzei 30
Off The Front
3 Duberney Cardona Team Martys 1:28
Off The Front
4 Hernando Rueda s.t.
Off The Front
5 Thomas Massetti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 6:12
Off The Front
6 John Byrne CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 8:18
Off The Front
7 Michael Benin 8:21
Off The Front
8 Colin Burns Lonely Hearts Cycling Club 10:57
Off The Front
9 Andre Tullio 11:00
Off The Front
10 Philip Wittmann 11:26
Off The Front
11 Michael Wales CRCA/Foundation 18:28
Off The Front
12 Vince Cheng CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 30:13:00
1
13 James Anzalone s.t.
2
14 Michael Shin 30:14:00
3
15 Andrew So s.t.
4
16 Seth Wimberly CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
5
17 Nick Lamia s.t.
6
DQ Beau Duncan
DNF Seth Weible CRCA/GF Capital
DNF Franz Hinojosa
DNF Byungkyun Kim
DNF Francis Hombrebueno P.O.B.R.E.
DNF Gabriel Cruz FIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Wyle Solomon CRCA
DNF Danilo Bello
DNF Naphat Chaiphet Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
DNF Marwan Sherif RBNY racing team
DNF Ichiro Okamoto Team Bluestone Lane
DNF Peter Borges
DNF Isidro Ramirez Fire cycling team
DNF Jaciel Figueroa Fire cycling team
DNF Jakob Gorgens Rapha CC
DNF Ian Ralph CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Ralph Papillon
DNF Joel Erickson CRCA
DNF Peter Fetzer
DNF Dylan Caban
DNF Edgardo Aguilar Fire Cycling Team
DNF John Levy
DNF Celvin Zecena
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 2:08:58
1
2 Steven Van heerden Team ENZA s.t.
2
3 Julio Benitez FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
3
4 Kevin Goguen CRCA/Foundation s.t.
4
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
6 Jason Schneider Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV s.t.
6
7 Bill Ash CRCA/Foundation s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
8 Edwin Morel CRCA/BLUE RIBBON/TALENT CYCLES s.t.
8
9 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon/Talent Cycles s.t.
9
10 David Dawson Team Skyline Pro Cycling s.t.
10
11 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
11
12 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
12
13 Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
14 Anthony Taylor s.t.
14
15 Benjamin Gorodetsky CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle s.t.
15
16 Josh Van wyk Office Guro s.t.
16
17 Mitchell Jacaruso n/a s.t.
17
18 Sam Morkal williams Unattached s.t.
18
19 Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent s.t.
19
20 Hammermean Walker M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. s.t.
20
21 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
21
22 Glenroy Griffith I AN I s.t.
22
23 Andrew Walsh s.t.
23
24 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized C s.t.
24
25 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
25
26 Justin Inglis CRCA/Benzel Busch Specialized C s.t.
26
27 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Aska s.t.
27
28 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
28
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
29 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
29
30 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondal s.t.
30
31 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
31
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
32 Erlin Garcia CRCA/GoodGuysRacing s.t.
32
33 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
33
34 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
34
35 Salvatore Scotto divetta Klos/Chip by Scotto s.t.
35
36 Tate Kokubo CRCA/Foundation 9
36
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
37 Tony Pletcher CRCA/GoodGuysRacing s.t.
37
38 Tom Bencivengo WS United s.t.
38
39 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale s.t.
39
Teammate Win: Geno Villafano
40 Sean Meyer Once Again Nut Butter s.t.
40
41 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
41
42 Jeffrey Young CRCA / Aska s.t.
42
43 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
43
44 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles s.t.
44
45 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing s.t.
45
46 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
46
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
47 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
47
48 John Levkulic Gotham cyclist s.t.
49 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
50 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
51 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 18
52 Jonathan Erdelyi Van Dessel Factory Race Team 23
53 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 26 Teammate Win: Geno Villafano
54 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale s.t. Teammate Win: Geno Villafano
55 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
56 Juan carlos Polanco Mon amour coffee wine/britt spo s.t.
57 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 34
58 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 38
59 Jurandir Dealmeida 51
Off The Back
60 Chris Romero CRCA/Benzel Busch/Specialized C 52
Off The Back
61 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
62 Andrew Weigand CRCA / WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
Off The Back
63 Jacob Yundt 1:18
Off The Back
64 John Durso Morris Velo s.t.
Off The Back
65 Jake Castor Once Again Racing fueled by Onc 1:28
Off The Back
66 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
67 Charles Issendorf Zwift 1:52
Off The Back
68 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 6:43
Off The Back
DQ Carlos Tejeda CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Jason Briscoe Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
DNF Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Steve Hylton
DNF Mike Jones UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale Teammate Win: Geno Villafano
DNF Paul Debartolo CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycli
DNF Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER
DNF Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
DNF Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Michael Margarite CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale Teammate Win: Geno Villafano
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale Teammate Win: Geno Villafano
DNF Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale Teammate Win: Geno Villafano
DNF Dylan Lowe
DNF Roy Chaves Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche/Met
DNF Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF William Montanez barreto Liam- Nuun TEAM
DNF Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Thomas CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:09:43
1
2 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
2
3 Sawyer Taylor Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
3
4 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
5 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
5
6 Ellen Moses CRCA/ Team VESELKA s.t.
6
7 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined 6
8 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:53
Off The Back
9 Stephanie Halamek CRCA/To Be Determined 5:01
Off The Back
DNF Stephanie Thompson CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Yesica Mendoza CRCA / Team Veselka
Finishers: Cat 2: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 2:09:46
2 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
3 Emma Betuel CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey s.t.
4 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5 Christine Dewitte CRCA / Team VESELKA 42
6 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:41
7 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 8:52 Teammate Top 5: Kristi Roberts
DNF Becca Brown CRCA / Veselka
DNF Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey Teammate Top 5: Emma Betuel
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Vlassenko CRCA/Radical Media 2:09:45
2 Charlotte Newbury CRCA / Radical Media 1 Teammate Win: Maria Vlassenko
3 Jamie Chapman CRCA/Radical Media 2 Teammate Win: Maria Vlassenko
4 Susanna Panzini CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:13
5 Gabrielle Warshawer CRCA/NYCC Women's Racing 1:52
6 Sasha Orlick CRCA/To Be Determined 4:30
7 Dana Haberern CRCA/KruicCX 8:53
DNF Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Christina Woolston CRCA / Houlihan Lokey
DNF Kendall Poe CRCA/Rockstar Games
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandrine Veillette 2:09:45
2 Kristina Grossmann 2
3 Roos Voorend CRCA 1:53
4 Sarah Eddy 2:57
5 Naveen Wall CRCA/To Be Determined 6:04
6 Galen Bolard Century Road Club Association 6:11
DNF Alana Graber CRCA/NYCC Women's Racing
DNF Aura Lagnado VERGE SPORT
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 2:09:43
1
2 Lisa Kennish CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
2
3 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
3
4 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclass 3
4
5 Aimee Layton CRCA / To Be Determined s.t.
5
6 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
6
7 Danielle Van niekerk EMS Cycling 5:51
Off The Back
8 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 5:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
DNF Victoria Bester EMS Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 3