Log In
Tour de Murrieta - Crit • Mar 7 2020
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 47:47
1
2 David Ruvalcaba reyes Las Lomitas Racing 47:48
2
3 Woot Roos S2C/Boschprimal 47:48
3
4 Sebastian Rodriguez Team Six 47:48
4
5 Duncan Clark Subaru Santa Monica Racing 47:48
5
6 Alexander Gustin Velosport 47:48
6
7 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Incy 47:48
7
8 Bergun West Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan At 47:48
8
9 Ethan Zehr SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 47:48
9
10 Jasper Verkuijl CYCLING FANATICS 47:48
10
11 Gil Ron 47:49
11
12 Michael Starr 47:49
12
13 Jonah Martinez velosport 47:49
13
14 Max Haggard Guillotine Cycling 47:49
14
15 Victor Vazquez S2C Cycling 47:49
15
16 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 47:49
16
Teammate Win: Steven Ramirez
17 Kyle Cooper Team Six 47:49
17
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
18 Caedan Aveling 47:50
18
19 Leo Reyes Sc Velo Elite Team 47:50
19
20 Steve Brown Methods To Winning Race Team 47:50
20
21 Gamaliel Lara Big orange cycling p/b beachbod 47:51
21
22 Brian Uno Monster Racing Team 47:51
22
23 Tyler Thorp VeloSport 47:51
23
24 Graham Weaver Velosport 47:51
24
25 Scott Arnold DEAN Factory Racing 47:51
25
26 Ed Vasquez Dean Factory Racing 47:52
26
27 Cameron Dominguez 47:52
27
28 Frank Wyer La Grange 47:52
28
29 Robert Kelly DC Velo 47:52
29
30 Manuel Aguilar Subaru Santa Monica 47:52
30
31 Daniel Beltran Methods to Winning P/B Giant Bi 47:53
31
32 Jonathan Miller SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 47:53
32
33 Alvarez Andres Team velosport jr development 47:53
33
34 David Kennedy 47:54
34
35 Nicholas Geleng Team Six 47:54
35
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
36 Sander Van de velde 47:54
36
37 Jeffrey Bowens Team Six 47:54
37
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
38 Trevor Jahn Velo Club La Grange 47:55
38
39 Jamie Lavelle 47:55
39
40 Mike Russell Freakshow Cycling Team 47:56
40
41 Erik Mueller 47:56
41
42 Jacob Longo Go Fast 47:56
42
43 James Eby Landis/Trek 47:56
43
44 Noah Slack SDBC/Spinergy wheels p/b UC Cyc 47:56
44
45 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana 47:56
45
46 Matt Muyres 47:57
46
47 John Roos S2C/Boschprimal 47:57
47
Teammate Top 5: Woot Roos
48 Patrick Gagnon 47:58
48
49 Giovanni Lopez Team Velosport 47:58
49
50 David Michael sweet Alto Velo 47:59
50
51 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 47:59
51
Teammate Win: Steven Ramirez
52 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange 47:59
52
53 Riley Stark VeloSport 48:00
53
54 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing 48:03 Teammate Top 5: Duncan Clark
55 Dakota Watkins Awffle House 48:04
56 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles 48:04
57 Ryan Voth Team Six 48:06 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
58 Matias Mendigochea Subaru-Giant Santa Monica Racin 48:08
59 John Mcgarry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 48:08
60 Kyle Kilmartin Alans Factory Team 48:36
61 Travis Longfellow Velosport 48:40
Off The Back
62 Davy Alfaro S2C Cycling 48:43
Off The Back
63 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 50:23
Off The Back
64 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo - Incy 50:23
Off The Back
65 Jake Wells Guillotine Cycling 50:23
Off The Back
DNF Ellis Pedersen
DNF Tyler Arnoldi Spark Cycling Project
DNF Oscar Cervantes South bay wheelmen
DNF Steven Walter Velo Club LaGrange
DNF Jesus Hernandez HEDO
DNF Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Kwok Velo Club La Grange 38:19
1
2 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 38:19
2
3 Zack Goodman UCSD/SDBC Powered by Spinergy p 38:19
3
4 Aaron Wirthwein University of Southern Californ 38:19
4
5 Eliseo Arevalo Serious Cycling 38:19
5
6 Sebastian Graeber Swamis Cycling Team 38:19
6
7 Ian Kuerzinger 38:20
7
8 Derel Wolfe GoFast 38:20
8
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Torres
9 Bryan Bombela A2R 38:20
9
10 Jacob Berg SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 38:20
10
11 Francesco Mangiapia CK Pedali Skurup Sweden 38:20
11
12 Jacob Peraza Osi Bike Team 38:20
12
13 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors 38:20
13
14 Nathan Bailey GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 38:20
14
15 Michael Mulloy Movelo.cc 38:21
15
16 Rob Christman iSpeed Racing/BWC/The Bike Shop 38:21
16
17 Cray Minor UCSD Cycling/Swamis Cycling 38:22
17
18 Michael Williams Team California Juniors 38:23
18
19 Luke Fetzer 38:25
19
20 Christian Cabral Go-Fast 38:26
20
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Torres
21 Mark Mann 38:27
21
22 Tony Pastore BREAKAWAY TRAINING 38:28
22
23 Unknown Rider 38:29
23
24 Ulises Lopez OSI BIKE TEAM 38:29
24
25 Ethan Sanchez Team California 38:29
25
26 Joel Rivera 38:30
26
27 Cameron Faulkner SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 38:30
27
28 David Altshuler 38:30
28
29 Angelo Lemi Go Fast/ Full Circle Cycling 38:30
29
30 Kevin Locher Team California Juniors 38:30
30
31 Zachary Thomas 38:31
31
32 Sebastian Garduno velo club la grange 38:32
32
Teammate Win: Alan Kwok
33 Scott Walters 38:33
33
34 Kunal Arora Swami's Cycling Team 38:33
34
35 Brandon Goodermont Monster Racing Team 38:33
35
36 Magnus Mansson CK Pedali 38:34
36
37 Isaiah Youngbrown 38:34
37
38 Peter Mcevoy SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 38:37
39 Michael Matz Wolf Pack Cycling 38:52
40 Jesus Bernardo perea Southern California Velo - Incy 40:57
Off The Back
40 Jesus B perea Southern California Velo - Incy 40:57
Off The Back
41 Anthony Rosales Jakroo @2Lap
Off The Back
DNF Jacob Pevehouse
DNF Jose Corona CFT
DNF Graham Johnson SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 34:17
1
2 Paul Mason 34:18
2
3 David Altshuler 34:18
3
4 Michael Matz Wolf Pack Cycling 34:19
4
5 Juan Sebastian smith Las Lomitas 34:19
5
6 Michael Mulloy Movelo.cc 34:19
6
7 Zack Goodman UCSD/SDBC Powered by Spinergy p 34:19
7
8 David Pfannenstiel SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 34:20
8
Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
9 Tyson Burmeister Stage 2 Cyclery 34:21
9
10 Adam Mckinney 34:21
10
11 Alvaro Hidalgo 34:21
11
12 Stan Takashima K 34:21
12
13 Brennan Moore 34:22
13
14 Alejandro Castaneda 34:22
14
15 Giovanni Alfredo flores ugalde Auto-tec 34:22
15
16 Ricardo Ramirez Bedbugger 34:22
16
17 Cray Minor UCSD Cycling/Swamis Cycling 34:22
17
18 Arturo Martinez jr Stage2 Cyclery 34:22
18
19 David Gomaidy SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 34:23
19
Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
20 Trey Garcia 34:23
20
21 Winston Durand Swami's Cycling 34:23
21
22 Ryan Kudla Go Fast 34:23
22
23 Arturo Martinez Stage2 Cyclery 34:24
23
24 Tyler Bojarsky Velo club La Grange 34:24
24
25 Brandon Goodermont Monster Racing Team 34:26
25
26 Greg Hickman 34:26
26
27 Jacob Pevehouse SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 34:26
27
Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
28 Juan Martinez 34:26
28
29 Rafael Valente SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 34:27
29
Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
30 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC 34:27
30
Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
31 Timothy Hooten 34:28
31
32 Danny Castellanos Padyak Racing Team 34:30
32
33 Jacob Russell SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 34:32
33
Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
34 Brock Money 34:34
34
35 Carl Hidde Stage 2 Cyclery 34:38
36 Julian Simioni 34:46
37 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
38 Blake Becker Team Velosport Junior Dev @1Lap
Off The Back
39 Montgomery Goodermont Monster Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
40 Anthony Strickland @1Lap
Off The Back
41 Simon Bott suzuki @2Lap
Off The Back
41 Simon Bott-suzuki @2Lap
Off The Back
42 Jon Darling Cast A Shadow @2Lap
Off The Back
43 Joe Ford @3Lap
Off The Back
44 Alexander Mckenzie @3Lap
Off The Back
45 Agustin Aquino Stage 2 Cyclery @3Lap
Off The Back
DNF Scott Walters SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
DNF Stephen Harrison Go Fast-Incycle
DNF Jeffrey Sigua SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Teammate Win: Joshua Bonnici
DNF Rayan Jamshidian Amazon June 6 2019 Order# 111
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Schilliger Coureur- Canyon Elite Team 39:10
1
2 Anthony Freeman Big Orange 39:10
2
3 Kyle Cooper 39:10
3
4 Fernando Hernandez SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 39:10
4
5 Jake Westall Impact racing 39:11
5
6 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 39:11
6
7 Brian Allen Coureur Elite Cycling Team 39:11
7
8 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero OSI BIKE TEAM 39:12
8
9 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing 39:12
9
Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
10 Sander Vandervelde S2C/Boschprimal 39:13
10
11 Michael Matz Wolf Pack Cycling 39:13
11
12 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 39:13
12
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
13 Garnett Whitmire Velo Club La Grange 39:13
13
14 Samuel Macias CFT/Premium Realty 39:13
14
15 Klayton Sproles Big Orange Cycling/pb Beach Bod 39:13
15
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
16 Lubin N piedras avila 39:13
16
17 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange 39:13
17
18 Nick Cohenmeyer MONSTER RACING TEAM 39:14
18
19 Enrique Gutierrez Stage 2 cyclery 39:14
19
20 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC 39:14
20
Teammate Top 5: Fernando Hernandez
21 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling 39:14
21
22 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow 39:14
22
23 Brian Loutherback ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 39:16
23
24 Spencer Tanner SDBC/Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 39:17
24
25 Dustyn Benedict Methods To Winning - Masters 39:17
25
26 Seth Huggins Team Simple Green 39:17
26
27 Christopher Davy Go Fast - Incycle 39:17
27
28 Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 39:18
28
Teammate Top 5: Fernando Hernandez
29 Al Quesada SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 39:18
29
Teammate Top 5: Fernando Hernandez
30 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing 39:19
30
Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
31 Kyle Westerlin 39:20
31
32 Jeff Pennington D9 Foundation/CBS Cycling 39:20
32
33 Fermin Lemus Mugrosos 39:20
33
34 Everett Bissonette S2C/Boschprimal 39:22
34
35 Domingo Chavez CFT/PREMIUM-REALTY 39:31
36 Matthew Hawkesworth IMPACT Racing 39:32 Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
37 Jorge Lemus Mugrosos 39:32
38 Greg Hayes Impact Racing 39:33 Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
39 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo 39:44
DNF Rudy Muncker
DNF Wilson Crider Freakshow Cycling Team
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
DNF Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
DNF David Pfannenstiel SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Teammate Top 5: Fernando Hernandez
DNF Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago
DNF Steve Netter Impact Racing Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
DNF Patrick Marelly Celo pacific
DNF Robert Burdett U S Military Endurance Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Methods To Winning 47:36
1
2 Eric Anderson Methods to Winning Elite 47:36
2
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team 47:36
3
4 David Salomã³n Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 47:37
4
5 John Roos 47:37
5
6 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL 47:38
6
7 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing 47:38
7
8 Max Hernandez Go Fast - Incycle 47:38
8
9 Chris Demarchi Monster Racing Team 47:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
10 Mike Easter Methods to Winning 47:38
10
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
11 Ruben Meza Stage2/Bosch primal 47:38
11
12 Robert Frank 47:39
12
13 Eric Bierman Ninety7 47:39
13
14 Byron Davis D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling 47:39
14
15 Paul Chia D9 CBS Cycling 47:39
15
16 Jean Tawekjian 47:39
16
17 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team 47:39
17
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
18 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team 47:39
18
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
19 Patrick Fetzer 47:39
19
20 Johnny Lance E-Voke Racing 47:40
20
21 Paul Vaccari Go fast 47:40
21
22 John Slover 47:40
22
23 Jonathan Sebat Coureur: The Canyon Elite Cycli 47:40
23
24 Sergio Dominguez Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 47:41
24
Teammate Top 5: David Salomã³n
25 Arturo Anaya Methods To Winning 47:42
25
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
26 Frank Perez Padyak Racing Team/Eliel Factor 47:42
26
27 Omar Audelo SDBC Powered Spinergy p/b UC Cy 47:44
27
28 Bart Hollaren Monster Racing Team 47:45
28
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
29 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 47:45
29
Teammate Top 5: David Salomã³n
30 Benjamin Petzoldt 47:46
30
31 Chris Spence Casp Racing 47:49
32 John Garbo Go Fast/Incycle 47:55
33 Christopher Bennett S2C/Boschprimal 48:29
Off The Back
34 Victor Ayala VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 48:30
Off The Back
35 Joe Dagostino S2C/Bosch/Primal 48:30
Off The Back
36 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 48:37
Off The Back
37 James Webster Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 48:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Salomã³n
38 Karl Bordine Monster Racing 48:42
Off The Back
39 Leighton Rice ispeed Racing 49:01
Off The Back
40 Greg Kogut Stage 2 Cyclery / BOSCH p/b Pri 49:03
Off The Back
DNF Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
DNF Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Slover E-Voke Masters Racing 43:53
2 Anrew Nuckles E-Voke Racing 43:56
3 Shaun Bagley E-Voke Racing 44:01
1
4 Aaron Levin 44:01
2
5 Scott Cochran Monster Racing Team 44:01
3
6 Gardner Desroberts S2C Bosch on Primal 44:01
4
7 Tony Sanfilippo UCC Masters Racing Team 44:02
5
8 Douglas Daluisio SIMPLEGREEN SPECIALIZED ROCK 44:02
6
9 Scott Matsuda Bike Legal p/b Ale 44:02
7
10 Michael Morrison 44:03
8
11 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 44:03
9
12 Rob Christman iSpeed Racing/BWC/The Bike Shop 44:03
10
13 Dennis King CCT 44:03
11
14 Delfino Pastrana S2C/Boschprimal 44:04
12
15 Joel Wheeler E-Voke Racing 44:04
13
Teammate Top 5: Anrew Nuckles
16 Michael Penta E-Voke Masters Racing 44:05
14
Teammate Win: John Slover
17 Caleb Everett 44:05
15
18 Jaime Pena Padyak Racing Team 44:06
16
19 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing/One2Go Events 44:06
17
20 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team 44:06
18
21 Darrick Mcvay Monster racing 44:06
19
22 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC 44:06
20
23 Artemio Martinez S2C/Boschprimal 44:06
21
24 Bart Clifford E-Voke Masters Racing 44:08
22
Teammate Win: John Slover
25 Michael Murray S2C Cycling p/b Primal 44:08
23
26 Scott Lemke 44:09
24
27 Roger Ortiz Stage 2 Cyclery / BOSCH pb Prim 44:10
25
28 Steve Landry S2C/Bosch 44:11
26
29 James Stark S2C/Boschprimal 44:15
30 David Holland E-Voke Racing 44:21 Teammate Top 5: Anrew Nuckles
31 Todd Struyk S2C/BOSCH Primal 44:28
32 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 44:52
Off The Back
33 James Robbins S2C Primal 44:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angeles 1:13:01
1
2 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angeles 1:13:01
2
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
3 Tyler Williams Legion of Los Angeles 1:13:02
3
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
4 Sean Mcelroy Aevolo 1:13:02
4
5 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:13:03
5
6 Jasper Verkuijl CYCLING FANATICS 1:13:03
6
7 Dante Young Legion of Los Angeles 1:13:03
7
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
8 Rene Corella socalcycling.com 1:13:03
8
9 Ethan Frankel 1:13:04
9
10 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team 1:13:04
10
11 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:13:06
11
12 Isaiah Oliver Legion of Los Angeles 1:13:14
1
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
13 Osvaldo Mora socalcycling.com 1:13:15
2
14 Trevor Lien SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:13:16
3
15 Luis Javelly SoCalCycling.com Team 1:13:16
4
16 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 1:13:16
5
17 Thomas Fuller Subaru Santa Monica Racing 1:13:17
6
18 Eder Frayre Legion of Los Angeles 1:13:17
7
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
19 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:13:19
8
20 Woot Roos 1:13:20
9
21 Espen Kateraas FiTTER Live Your Fitness 1:13:21
10
22 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com Team 1:13:21
11
23 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-Webiplex 1:13:21
12
24 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:13:22
13
25 Omar Alejandro vega viramontes OSI BIKE TEAM 1:13:23
14
26 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 1:13:28
27 Alex Brewer CBS cycling 1:13:29
28 Jorge Fabrizio martinez huerta Tarasco Guanajuato 1:13:30
29 Chris Demarchi Monster Racing Team 1:13:33
30 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com Team 1:13:33
31 Alex Mclaughlin ButcherBox Cycling 1:13:34
32 Karl Bordine Monster Racing 1:13:38
1
33 Diego Binatena Legion of Los Angeles 1:13:40 Teammate Win: Cory Williams
34 Jason Pedersen Subaru Santa Monica Racing 1:13:41
35 Nathan Freed Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 1:13:42
36 Luis Molina pagan socalcycling.com 1:13:42
37 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 1:13:42
38 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team 1:13:43
39 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team 1:13:43
40 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles 1:13:43
41 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team 1:13:44
42 Jeffrey Pettis Don's Bikes 1:13:47
43 Duban Sanchez 1:13:47
44 Lionel Mawditt Gateway Devo Cycling 1:13:51
45 John Harris Butcherbox Cycling 1:13:57
46 Daniel Estevez ButcherBox Cycling 1:13:57
47 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angeles 1:13:58 Teammate Win: Cory Williams
48 Sam Rosenholtz Butcherbox Cycling 1:13:59
49 Lance Haidet Legion of Los Angeles 1:14:04 Teammate Win: Cory Williams
50 Hamish Keast socalcycling.com 1:14:05
51 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:14:09
52 Cody Jung SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:14:13
53 David Michael sweet 1:14:14
54 Cory Lockwood Legion of Los Angeles 1:14:36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
55 Sergio Garcia Hangar 15 Bicycles 1:14:40
Off The Back
56 Kyle Kirby 1:14:44
Off The Back
57 Jonathan Brown UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:14:46
Off The Back
58 Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:15:11
Off The Back
59 Jake Castor Team Skyline Elite 1:15:11
Off The Back
60 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing 1:15:19
Off The Back
61 Kevin Festini SDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Chuck Huang Boost
DNF Tory Gillett Team Simple Green/Velowraps
Finishers: Cat 1: 40   Cat 2: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mechele Busby Bike Legal 29:19
1
2 Kelly Boone 29:21
2
3 Rebekah Potter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subar 29:21
3
4 Whitney Post Alto Velo 29:21
4
5 Renee Robinson SDBC p/b Spinergy 29:21
5
6 Samantha Scott Velosport 29:21
6
7 Melissa Haley Go Fast-Incycle 29:22
7
8 Lindsey Hanson 29:22
8
9 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 29:22
9
10 Natalie Wang San Diego Bicycle Club p/b Spin 29:22
10
11 Evelyn Delgado Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subar 29:23
11
Teammate Top 5: Rebekah Potter
12 Felicia Castellanos Padyak Racing Team 29:23
12
13 Rene Hagen La Grange 29:23
13
14 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange 29:23
14
15 Daniele Monahan Velo Club La Grange 29:23
15
16 Alexa Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club 29:24
16
17 Evett Zendejas velo club la grange 29:24
17
18 Patricia Murray SDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC 29:24
18
19 Camille Kittredge San Diego Bicycle Club 29:24
19
20 Jennifer Ziel Go Fast 29:26
20
21 Lillian Mccormick 29:26
21
22 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Women?s Racing Team 29:26
22
23 Jingyou Rao Velo Club La Grange 29:28
23
24 Morgan James Velo Club La Grange 29:29
24
25 Annie Whalen Velo Club La Grange 29:29
25
26 Courtney Wiseman GoFast-Incycle 30:19
Off The Back
27 Paula Che iCademy 30:24
Off The Back
28 Jessica Check SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 30:26
Off The Back
29 Deryn Leduke SDBC 30:26
Off The Back
30 Lucy Archer Velo Club La Grange +21 30:35
Off The Back
31 Katherine Wood 30:38
Off The Back
32 Beril Polat San Diego Bicycle Club Powered 30:39
Off The Back
33 Sarah Jones VELO CLUB LA GRANGE 30:57
Off The Back
34 Josephine Fouts SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 31:00
Off The Back
35 Molly Gabbard SDBC powered by Spinergy pb UC 31:07
Off The Back
36 Makena Topolovac SDBC P/b Spinergy p/b UC Cycler @1Lap
Off The Back
37 Ellen Strickland @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Owen ButcherBox Cycling 48:02
1
2 Rachel Langdon Instafund La Prima 48:02
2
3 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 48:02
3
4 Claire Cameron Instafund La Prima 48:03
4
5 Mariana Valadez ortiz 48:03
5
6 Charity Chia D9 CBS Cycling 48:03
6
7 Adele Desgagnes Quebecor/Stingray 48:03
7
8 Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling 48:04
8
9 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 48:04
9
10 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation 48:04
10
11 Laury Milette Quebecor/Stingray 48:04
11
12 Isabella Bertold Instafund La Prima 48:05
12
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
13 Ana Hernndez Sisterhood of Cycling present b 48:06
13
14 Sarah Schuetter Sisterhood of cycling p/b Subar 48:06
14
15 Avry Howes 48:06
15
16 Esther Walker SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 48:06
16
17 Jessica Bonilla S2C/Boschprimal 48:08
17
18 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 48:08
18
Teammate Top 5: Kaia Schmid
19 Thialor Mize 48:09
19
20 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cycling presented 48:09
20
21 Jenna Klein SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 48:09
21
22 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subar 48:09
22
23 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation/CBS Cycling 48:09
23
24 Rebekah Potter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subar 48:09
24
25 Elizabeth Gin Instafund La Prima 48:10
25
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
26 Paige Redman Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 48:10
26
27 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Women? 48:10
27
28 Sonia Taylor Instafund La Prima 48:10
28
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
29 Gabby Traxler Instafund La Prima 48:11
29
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
30 Esta Bovill Instafund La Prima 48:11
30
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
31 Whitney Post 48:11
31
32 Susej Esqueda SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 48:11
32
33 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 48:11
33
Teammate Top 5: Kaia Schmid
34 Natalie Redmond ButcherBox Cycling 48:12
34
Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
35 Jancy Meraz barcelo SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 48:12
35
36 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media 48:13
36
37 Katherine Nadler SDBC/Spinergy p/b UC cyclery 48:13
37
38 Julie Kuliecza ButcherBox Cycling 48:14
38
Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
39 Beth Ann orton Instafund La Prima 48:14
39
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
40 Nicole Brandt Methods to Winning 48:17
41 Daniele Monahan 48:19
42 Betsabee Salomon Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 48:24
43 Emily Marcolini Femme Equipe 48:26
44 Summer Moak LUX 48:27 Teammate Top 5: Kaia Schmid
45 Justine Thomas Quebecor/Stingray 48:29
46 Whitney Allison ButcherBox Cycling 48:43 Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
47 Olivia Ray ButcherBox Cycling 48:46
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
48 Joy Mcculloch #holdmybaby 49:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 18