Log In
Littleton Twilight Criterium • Aug 6 2022 • Littleton, CO
Race uploaded by Sebastian Sturges csv | json
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» MM 40+ 1-23 » MM 40+ 3
» MM 40+ 4 » MM 50+ 4
» MW 40+ » SM 1-2
» SM 3 » SM 4
» SM 5 » SM P
» SW 1-2 » SW 3
» SW 4 » SW 5
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:53
2 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:56 Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
3 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached 0:49:58
4 Brian Hart Unattached @ 18 Laps
5 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team @ 19 Laps
6 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports @ 20 Laps Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
7 Todd Cassan Unattached @ 20 Laps
8 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital @ 20 Laps
9 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company @ 21 Laps
10 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team @ 24 Laps Teammate Top 5: Chris Skinner
11 Gardner Desroberts Unattached @ 24 Laps
12 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports @ 24 Laps Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing 0:35:39
1
2 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing 0:35:39
2
3 Donald Dority Unattached 0:35:41
3
4 Luke Mcconnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:35:41
4
5 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing 0:35:41
5
Teammate Win: Peter Gee
6 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:35:41
6
7 Antony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing 0:35:41
7
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Jaramillo
8 Gregory Nye Stem Ciders Racing 0:35:41
8
Teammate Win: Peter Gee
9 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:35:45
10 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:35:45 Teammate Top 5: Luke Mcconnell
11 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing 0:35:45 Teammate Win: Peter Gee
12 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing 0:35:45 Teammate Win: Peter Gee
13 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached 0:35:45
14 Richard Price Unattached @ 3 Laps
15 Jun Watabe Unattached @ 12 Laps
16 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling @ 13 Laps
DNF Andrew Fields Physio Racing DNF
DNF Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
DNF Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Jay Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
DNF Paul Grunt Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Evans Unattached 0:28:42
Off The Front
2 Gustave Manthey Unattached 0:29:01
3 Justin Kast Avout Racing 0:29:01
4 Alex Ende Unattached 0:29:01
5 Martin May Physio Racing 0:29:04
1
6 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:29:05
2
7 Robert Strickland Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:29:05
3
8 Ethan Kennelly Unattached 0:29:07
4
9 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached 0:29:07
5
10 Matthew Otero Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:29:08
6
11 Matt Knoedler Unattached 0:29:11
12 Michael Ortega Unattached 0:29:14
13 Alex Dorgan Shrunken Head Racing @ 1 Lap
14 Gabriel Anderson Unattached @ 1 Lap
15 Apolo Sevilla Unattached @ 1 Lap
16 Ryan Flores Unattached @ 2 Laps
DNF Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Mccarron CINCH Cycling DNF
DNF Robert Shoemaker Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:29:01
1
2 Brad Marshall Colorado Mesa University 0:29:03
2
3 Tod Rowles Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder 0:29:03
3
4 A michael Mcqueeney Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:29:03
4
5 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:29:05
5
6 J Hartel COS Racing 0:29:07
6
7 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:29:07
7
8 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:29:07
8
9 Adam Atchinson Unattached 0:29:07
9
10 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder 0:29:07
10
Teammate Top 5: Tod Rowles
11 Michael Still Unattached 0:29:07
11
12 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing 0:29:07
12
13 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:29:07
13
Teammate Top 5: A michael Mcqueeney
14 Peter Emory VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:29:07
14
15 Karl Olsen Unattached 0:29:07
15
16 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:29:12
17 J. Brian anderson Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Tod Rowles
18 Tom Anthony Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Tod Rowles
19 Scott Farish Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
20 Louis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Tod Rowles
21 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver @ 1 Lap
22 Erik Swanson Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne @ 2 Laps
23 Christopher Dillis Unattached @ 2 Laps
24 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc @ 3 Laps
25 Andrew Hackler US Military Endurance Sports @ 3 Laps
26 Scott Christopher Unattached @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Donley Unattached 0:27:45
2 Jenna Danser Physio Racing @ 2 Laps
3 Emily Alexander-thomson Unattached @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:49:36
Off The Front
2 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling 0:49:36
Off The Front
3 Luca Haines Pasta Brain Racing 0:49:36
Off The Front
4 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:49:36
Off The Front
5 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing 0:49:38
Off The Front
6 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver 0:49:43
7 Steven Lecey Unattached 0:49:51
1
8 Robert Rutscher Unattached 0:49:51
2
9 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:51
3
10 Sam j Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:51
4
11 Daniel Parks Unattached 0:49:51
5
12 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver 0:49:51
6
13 Evan Kemppainen Unattached 0:49:51
7
14 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver 0:49:51
8
15 Jules Van kempen Unattached 0:49:51
9
16 Michael Watkins Unattached 0:49:51
10
17 Garin Kelley Unattached 0:49:51
11
18 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:51
12
19 Gabriel Gutierrez Team Rio Grande 0:49:51
13
20 Sean Burke Ardor Racing 0:49:51
14
Teammate Top 5: Judd Nutting
21 David Almanzan Unattached 0:49:51
15
22 Daniel Davidson Unattached 0:49:51
16
23 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 0:49:51
17
24 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver 0:49:55
1
25 Brett Henry Unattached 0:49:55
2
26 Andrew Escandon Unattached 0:49:55
27 Drew Stuart Unattached 0:49:55
28 Melvin Barrios Unattached 0:49:55
29 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:55
30 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver 0:49:55
31 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Robert Deetz
32 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing 0:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Judd Nutting
33 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing 0:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Judd Nutting
34 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 0:49:55
35 Hanson Finley COS Racing 0:50:04
36 Justin Stepchuk Unattached @ 8 Laps
37 Christopher Dolan Unattached @ 19 Laps
38 Edward Kim Unattached @ 19 Laps
39 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder @ 20 Laps
40 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver @ 20 Laps
41 Jeevan Philip Unattached @ 20 Laps
42 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing @ 20 Laps
43 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports @ 22 Laps
44 David Gonzalez Unattached @ 23 Laps
45 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver @ 24 Laps
46 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing @ 24 Laps
47 Fidel Goytia Unattached @ 24 Laps
48 Marshall Graybill Unattached @ 29 Laps
DNF David Gonzalez Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo Racing 0:35:27
2 Conor Berry Unattached 0:35:36
1
3 Jonathan Pressman Team Shimano 0:35:36
2
4 Miles Livermore Unattached 0:35:36
3
5 Jonathan Cary Unattached 0:35:36
4
6 Mason Lawrence Unattached 0:35:36
5
7 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:35:36
6
8 Morgan Oliva Unattached 0:35:36
7
9 Ashton Dreher Unattached 0:35:36
8
10 Enzo Edmonds Unattached 0:35:36
9
11 Dustin Evans Unattached 0:35:36
10
12 Keaten Kappes Unattached 0:35:36
11
13 David Mcneill Physio Racing 0:35:36
12
14 Caleb Schroder Unattached 0:35:36
13
15 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver 0:35:36
14
16 Bryce Pfuetze CU Cycling-Boulder 0:35:36
15
17 Justin Stepchuk Unattached 0:35:36
16
18 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:35:36
17
19 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver 0:35:36
18
20 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:35:36
19
21 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande 0:35:36
20
22 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached 0:35:36
23 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing 0:35:36
24 Douglas Kemmer Unattached 0:35:43
25 Steven Lykens Physio Racing 0:35:43
26 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver 0:35:43
27 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver 0:35:43
28 Grant Gipson Unattached 0:35:43
29 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:35:43
30 Ross Steward Scheels Colorado Racing 0:35:43
31 Alan Carter Unattached 0:35:43
32 Matthew Toupal Primal - Audi Denver 0:35:43
33 Edward Kim Unattached 0:35:47
34 Patrick Dunn Unattached 0:35:49
35 Hanson Finley COS Racing 0:35:53
36 Ben Jendrek Unattached @ 3 Laps
DNF Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing DNF
DNF Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF
DNF Steven Truesdale Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Beitel Unattached 0:28:02
1
2 Tyler Hardy Unattached 0:28:02
2
3 Aj Sherer Unattached 0:28:02
3
4 Ian Gonder Unattached 0:28:02
4
5 Carson Mccue CU Cycling-Boulder 0:28:02
5
6 Christopher Merle Unattached 0:28:02
6
7 Harry Glendinning Unattached 0:28:02
7
8 Charlie Moffitt Unattached 0:28:02
8
9 Jacob Golberg UCI WTW: TEAM DSM 0:28:02
9
10 Ashton Lockhart Avout Racing 0:28:02
10
11 Connor Finley DBC Racing 0:28:02
11
12 Gary Deaguero Unattached 0:28:02
12
13 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver 0:28:02
13
14 Gustave Manthey Unattached 0:28:02
14
15 Jacob Fierce Unattached 0:28:07
1
16 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys 0:28:07
2
17 Makir Reyes Primal - Audi Denver 0:28:07
3
18 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing 0:28:07
4
19 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 0:28:07
5
20 Evan Gerdes Unattached 0:28:07
6
21 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver 0:28:07
7
22 Sam Scheurich Unattached 0:28:07
8
23 Justin Andrews Physio Racing 0:28:07
9
24 Joshua Kleitsch Physio Racing 0:28:07
10
25 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:28:07
11
26 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 0:28:07
12
27 Blake Herzog Unattached 0:28:07
13
28 Edwin Feliciano Unattached 0:28:07
29 Clayton Leon CG Racing 0:28:07
30 Nick Steiner DBC Racing 0:28:07
31 Christian Skinner Unattached 0:28:07
32 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver 0:28:07
33 Brian Spencer Unattached 0:28:14
34 William Owsley Unattached 0:28:19
35 Michael Ortega Unattached 0:28:26
36 Steve Martino Unattached 0:29:01
37 William Vanhorn iii Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:29:02
38 David Jackson Unattached 0:29:02
39 Cristian Chavez Unattached 0:29:02
40 Evan Coles Unattached 0:29:02
41 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing 0:29:02
42 Juan carlos Spinzi Unattached 0:29:05
43 Karl Olsen Unattached 0:29:07
44 Alfonso Martinez Unattached 0:29:08
45 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling 0:29:24
46 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 0:29:30
47 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver 0:29:39
48 Joshua Mcgehee Primal - Audi Denver @ 1 Lap
49 Kieron Brunner Unattached @ 1 Lap
50 Jordan Tucker Unattached @ 1 Lap
51 Ian Edwards Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
52 David Cormier Primal - Audi Denver @ 3 Laps
DNF Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kingston Eck Unattached 0:26:54
2 Dakota Thayer Unattached 0:27:34
3 Dale Kochevar CG Racing 0:27:34
4 Andrew Broumlee Unattached 0:27:34
5 Mike Nelson Unattached 0:27:34
6 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 0:27:34
7 Reese Houghton Unattached 0:28:08
8 Brandon Smith Unattached 0:28:08
9 Brandon Rockers Unattached 0:28:08
10 Patrick Kline Unattached 0:28:11
11 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling @ 1 Lap
12 Samuel Jensen Unattached @ 1 Lap
13 Brian Berthiaume Unattached @ 1 Lap
14 Matthew Bayless Unattached @ 1 Lap
15 Faramarz Batori Unattached @ 1 Lap
16 Stephan Marsh Unattached @ 1 Lap
17 Talon Marquard Unattached @ 1 Lap
18 Alec Schoreit Unattached @ 1 Lap
19 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
20 Keith Terwilliger Unattached @ 1 Lap
21 Scott Golightly Unattached @ 1 Lap
22 Joshua Redmond Unattached @ 1 Lap
23 Omar De la mora Unattached @ 1 Lap
24 Joey Rusch Unattached @ 1 Lap
25 Edwin Muzo Unattached @ 1 Lap
26 Clinton Winckler Unattached @ 1 Lap
27 Paul Reddick Unattached @ 1 Lap
28 Dylan Taylor Unattached @ 1 Lap
29 Sam Rugaber Unattached @ 1 Lap
30 Jorge Mier Unattached @ 1 Lap
31 Dylan Garrett Unattached @ 1 Lap
32 Austin Colaizzi Unattached @ 2 Laps
33 Henry Isom Unattached @ 2 Laps
34 Ryan Arthur Unattached @ 2 Laps
35 Brett Tucek Unattached @ 2 Laps
36 Dominic Ranallo Unattached @ 2 Laps
37 Thomas Sclafani Unattached @ 2 Laps
38 Robert Howe Unattached @ 2 Laps
39 Dylan Jones Unattached @ 2 Laps
40 Zachary Knapp Unattached @ 3 Laps
41 Daniel Damhoff Unattached @ 3 Laps
42 Austin Corwin Unattached @ 3 Laps
43 Mike Tolley Unattached @ 4 Laps
DNF Justin Caires Unattached DNF
DNF Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 DNF
DNF Josiah Prunty Project Echelon Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Wyatt Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 34  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Cowan Unattached 0:58:13
Off The Front
2 Gavin Hoover Unattached 0:58:13
Off The Front
3 Ty Magner Unattached 0:58:13
Off The Front
4 Clever Martinez Unattached 0:58:13
Off The Front
5 John Heinlein iii Unattached 0:58:13
Off The Front
6 Tyler Williams Unattached 0:58:16
7 Connor Sallee Unattached 0:58:17
8 Brandon Feehery Unattached 0:58:17
9 Jack Shuckra Unattached 0:58:17
10 Ethan Craine Unattached 0:58:17
11 Conor Mullervy Unattached 0:58:24
1
12 Thomas Gibbons Unattached 0:58:24
2
13 Patrick Casey Unattached 0:58:24
3
14 Tanner Ward Unattached 0:58:24
4
15 Ruben Companioni Unattached 0:58:24
5
16 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:58:24
6
17 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver 0:58:24
7
18 Brady Reed Unattached 0:58:24
8
19 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling 0:58:24
9
20 Henry York Team Rio Grande 0:58:24
10
21 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 0:58:24
11
22 Trey Shepard Unattached 0:58:24
12
23 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:58:32
24 Liam White Unattached 0:58:46
25 Daniel Swan Unattached 0:58:49
26 Lance Haidet Unattached 0:59:13
27 Zackery Weimer Unattached 1:00:38
28 Sam Rosenholtz Unattached @ 1 Lap
29 Spencer Moavenzadeh Unattached @ 1 Lap
30 Eder Frayre Unattached @ 1 Lap
31 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver @ 1 Lap
32 Cesar Marte Unattached @ 2 Laps
33 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific @ 3 Laps
34 Leo Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized @ 3 Laps
35 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team @ 3 Laps
36 Cooper Johnson Unattached @ 3 Laps
37 Erlin Garcia Unattached @ 3 Laps
38 Daniel Estevez Unattached @ 4 Laps
39 Ismael Collado acosta Unattached @ 4 Laps
40 Ama Nsek Unattached @ 9 Laps
41 Tyler Thorp Unattached @ 9 Laps
42 Joe Waters Unattached @ 10 Laps
43 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver @ 11 Laps
44 Gabriel Shipley Unattached @ 13 Laps
45 Jack Tanner Unattached @ 15 Laps
46 Owen Gillott Unattached @ 21 Laps
47 Robert Strobel Primal - Audi Denver @ 22 Laps
48 Andrew Dewar Unattached @ 23 Laps
49 Mason Schofield Unattached @ 23 Laps
50 Konrad Ratzmann Unattached @ 23 Laps
51 Luca Haines Pasta Brain Racing @ 23 Laps
52 Tim Savre Unattached @ 23 Laps
53 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing @ 23 Laps
54 Dante Young Unattached @ 23 Laps
55 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver @ 23 Laps
56 Alex Kellum Unattached @ 23 Laps
57 James Hilyer Unattached @ 23 Laps
58 Geoffrey Albert Unattached @ 23 Laps
59 Robert Rutscher Unattached @ 23 Laps
60 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl @ 23 Laps
61 Scott Funston Unattached @ 23 Laps
62 Austin Venhuizen Unattached @ 23 Laps
63 Andrew Harris Unattached @ 23 Laps
64 Angel Munoz Unattached @ 23 Laps
65 Tommy Moncur Unattached @ 23 Laps
66 Timothy j. Killelea Unattached @ 23 Laps
67 Nick Rogers Unattached @ 23 Laps
68 Christopher Beall Unattached @ 23 Laps
69 Frank Travieso Unattached @ 28 Laps
70 Peter Behm Unattached @ 32 Laps
71 Caleb Smith Unattached @ 32 Laps
72 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl @ 35 Laps
DNF Jd Bergmann Unattached DNF
DNF Chris Stuart Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan Unattached 1:00:38
2 Skylar Schneider Unattached 1:00:38
3 Anna Christian Unattached 1:00:41
4 Christina Gokey smith Unattached 1:00:41
5 Alexis Ryan Unattached 1:00:45
1
6 Melanie Wong Unattached 1:00:47
2
7 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea 1:00:47
3
8 Ali Lecraw Unattached 1:00:47
4
9 Andrea Cyr Unattached 1:00:47
5
10 Brittany Parffrey Unattached 1:00:47
6
11 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing 1:00:56
12 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea 1:00:56
13 Michelle Henry Unattached 1:00:58
14 Samantha Schneider Unattached 1:01:02
15 Kate Seiler Unattached 1:01:02
16 Whitney Post Unattached 1:01:04
17 Paige Kostanecki Unattached 1:01:09
18 Grace Arlandson Unattached 1:01:10
19 Caroline Mani Unattached 1:01:10
20 Rosie Levy Unattached 1:01:28
21 Shannon Koch Unattached 1:01:29
22 Jennifer Valente Unattached 1:01:35
23 Julyn Aguila Unattached 1:01:35
24 Allison Schroeder Unattached @ 2 Laps
25 Gillian Bennett Unattached @ 3 Laps
26 Hana Hermanovska Unattached @ 3 Laps
27 Kaitlyn Agnew Unattached @ 3 Laps
28 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing @ 3 Laps
29 Mel Dorman Unattached @ 3 Laps
30 Jaime Larmer Unattached @ 4 Laps
31 Celine Oberholzer Unattached @ 12 Laps
32 Alijah Beatty Unattached @ 15 Laps
33 Makala Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 @ 19 Laps
34 Ashley King Unattached @ 23 Laps
35 Alexis Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 @ 24 Laps
36 Isabelle Bryenton Unattached @ 25 Laps
DNF Heather Fischer UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Katherine Sheridan Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 0:27:31
2 Claire Law Unattached 0:27:44
3 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing 0:27:44
4 Esma Taylor Unattached 0:27:44
5 Natalie Mitchell Unattached 0:27:44
6 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:27:44
7 Jordan Johnson Medtronic 0:28:57
8 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage @ 1 Lap
9 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing @ 1 Lap
10 Amelia Durst Unattached @ 1 Lap
11 Ashley Frye COS Racing @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing 0:27:27
2 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 0:27:27
3 Lindsay Gaesser Unattached 0:27:33
4 Brandy Gridley Medtronic 0:27:35
5 Kelly Valenzi Unattached 0:28:18
6 Juli White Velo Club La Grange 0:28:18
7 Camille Natter Unattached 0:28:18
8 Monica Rosa Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol 0:29:04
9 Kit Melton Unattached 0:29:04
10 Marina Moskowitz Unattached 0:29:06
11 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
12 Rebecca Barrios Medtronic @ 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Brandy Gridley
13 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing @ 2 Laps
14 Erica Miller Unattached @ 2 Laps
15 Michel Brossmer Unattached @ 2 Laps
16 Anna Brock Unattached @ 2 Laps
DNF Natasha Koermer Medtronic DNF Teammate Top 5: Brandy Gridley
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Rusch Unattached 0:27:36
2 Mckenzie Barth Unattached 0:29:05
3 Chavon Rosenthal Unattached 0:29:08
4 Brenda Bayless Unattached @ 2 Laps
5 Rhianna Johnson Unattached @ 2 Laps
DNF Charmaine Stilson-foley Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5