Log In
Tour of Somerville • May 28 2012
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Marte dope GS Mengoni
2 Gavin Robertson CRCA/Foundation
3 Lynn Murray CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching
4 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
5 David Casale Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea
6 Nicholas Taylor BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
7 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
8 Michael Cordova Bike Doctor PB DigiSource
9 Jurandir Dealmeida Metra /Cycles 54 Cycling Team
10 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
11 Mark Hyatt NCVC/United Healthcare
12 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Gavin Robertson
13 Emmanuel Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
14 Willie Payton
15 Alessandro Matteucci BH/Comedy Central
16 Glenroy Griffith Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing
17 Juan Pimentel sr. brauer mick
18 Chris Loehner Long Island Velo
19 Ryan Rapolas IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
20 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
21 Ryan Pomajevich TeamLionofFlanders.com
22 John Landino DeathRow Velo
23 Ranjodh Gill BIKE DOCTOR p/b Digi Source
24 Thomas Barnett Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
25 Nick Garcia USMA cycling team
26 Marcin Wojcik Northeastern Hardware
27 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
28 Jason Wood Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
29 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
30 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Med p/b Pyramid T
31 Brian Cooblall CRCA/Setanta
32 Steve Wells MVP Health Care Cycling
33 David Walker Liberty Cycle
34 Steven Kurpiewski Team GPOA
35 Angel Martinez Joyful Cycles Team
36 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
37 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
38 Scott Steward Liberty Cycle
39 Jason Peterson US Military Cycling Team fueled by
40 Daniel Rudalev Iron Data Racing
41 Noah Granigan Team Somerset
42 Matthew Baranoski Pure Energy Cycling- ProAir HFA
43 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals
44 Francisco Liuzzi CRCA - Rapha Racing
45 Jonathan Cochrane Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
46 Greg Wittwer Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra
47 Trevor Maclean Aetna Cycling Team - Charlescoachin
48 Brian Sjoberg BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
49 Joseph Jacobs Speedwell Racing
50 James Stevens Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
51 Zach Koop CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
52 Andrew Wulfkuhle Charm City Cycling LLC
53 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Cycling
54 Matthew Latyszonek NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
55 Vladimir Estevez Sids
56 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
57 Chris Worden Flandria Cafe
58 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
59 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling
60 Alex Gilliam QCW Breakaway Bikes
61 Christian Mambelli Cicli Biesse
62 Andrew Kuklis TeamLionOfFlanders.com
63 Edgar Pimentel brauer mick
64 Morgan Hiller C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
65 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
66 Marty Nothstein Team Alliance/T-Town
67 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
68 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
69 Jeffrey Young Rapha CRCA
70 George Kotokis guy's racing club
71 Ryan Smolko Iron Hill
72 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea Teammate Top 5: David Casale
73 Kyle Eckley Jones Endurance Sports
74 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling
75 Zachary Semian Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
76 Andrew Bernstein XO Communications p/b CISCO
77 James Weinstein Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
78 Lucas Fortini CF Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
79 Paul Ziminski Metra /Cycles 54 Cycling Team
80 Ronald Fantano Zanes Cycles
81 Robert Livingston Chester County Cycling Foundation
82 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing
83 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Rapha Racing
84 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
85 Michael Novemsky Speedwell Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 76   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenden Siekman Army Cycling Team
2 Michael Bridges RUST BELT RACING
3 Michael Zak Team Cosmic
4 Mike Degeorge Cycle Craft Racing
5 Chase Goldstein CRCA/Arc Racing
6 Thomas Detwiler IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
7 Jose Del rosario Echelon/Montecci
8 Andrea Lucchesini Velo Club Sosua
9 Christopher Chong-tenn Century Road Club Assoc
10 Hammean Walker Major Taylor
11 Ramphy Zorrilla Innovation Bike
12 Antonio Munoz CRCA/Foundation
13 ? Jamie Qcw
14 Samuel Frias brauer mick mgmt
15 Jonathan Giahn CRCA / Asphalt Green Cycling Team
16 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
17 Christian Venegas echelon montecci
18 Jean Carlos fernandez Bike Heaven
19 Patrick Jacobs Speedwell Racing
20 Samuel Cowans QCW
21 John F king Pro Pedals Bike Shop
22 Frank O'reilly CCI RACING/TOWN CYCLE
23 Seth Houston Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
24 Frank Negri Colavita
25 Ross Baldwin Speedwell Racing
26 John Malcolmson Kissena Cycling Club
27 Kenneth Thomas Rust Belt Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Bridges
28 Paul Debartolo CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
29 Nicholas David Knapp's Cyclery Racing
30 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
31 Juan Aracena Strictly Bicycles
32 William Pluta SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
33 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
34 Ashley S doane Breakaway
35 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo/CRCA
36 Jeffrey Oliver Watchung Wheelmen
37 Andrew Mitstifer CRCA/ Arc Racing Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
38 Kevin Keane Colavita Racing NJ/NY
39 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
40 Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
41 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
42 Gustavo Francisco Echelon/Montecci
43 James Kennedy Liberty Cycle
44 Todd Giese Pro Pedals
45 Christopher Redmond Highland Park Hermes
46 Frank Arroyo brauer-mick management/crca
47 Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
48 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers
49 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport
50 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
51 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic Teammate Top 5: Michael Zak
52 Scott Steele Gotham Cyclists
53 Steve Hylton CRCA/Foundation
54 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
55 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft Cycling Team
56 Jamaul Nichols CRCA/Foundation
57 R Scott snyder Champion System Racing
58 John Anthony CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
59 Michael Prokopec CRCA/BREAKAWAY COURIER
60 Shawn Erickson Elite Endurance
61 Michael Garretson Lost Boys Racing inc.
62 Samuel Barker liberty cycle
63 David Ferreiras Velo Club Sosua
64 Sean Groenewald FinKraft Cycling Team
65 Ben Smith Team Martys
66 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team
67 Alexander Roberts SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
68 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
69 Frank Leach Cycles 54 - YSG Racing
70 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers
71 Raul Galliano CRCA/GS GOTHAM TOGA BIKES
72 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG
73 Gregory Wheeler Van Dessel Factory Team
74 Erik Mitchell Spinteck Cycling Team
75 Adam Szczepanski Cycle Smart Grassroots Team
76 David Correia WS UNITED
77 Edenilson Dasilva Navone Studios
78 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
79 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
80 Miguelangel Blanco CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
81 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
82 Gurdi Polanco innovation bike shop
83 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
84 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club
85 Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
86 Michael Black IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
87 Cameron Reider Affinity Cycles
88 Robert Kaempfen Liberty Cycle
89 Ian Stanley crca/major taylor
90 Brendan Pearce CRCA / Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
91 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing
92 Ted Horwitz Team Cosmic Teammate Top 5: Michael Zak
93 Victor Manuel lopez polonia INOVATION BIKE SHOP
94 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 86   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph we united
2 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/FOUNDATION
3 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard
5 Robert l Brown jr MajorTaylor Iron Riders Racing
6 Glenn Schneider Ag Bicycles/ Bayview Cadillac
7 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
8 Darin Benson Thru It All Body Shop Inc
9 Scott Butler Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
10 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
11 Walter Risse Mid-Atl Masters Cycling /MAMBO King
12 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing
13 Robert Lombardi Finkraft Cycling Team
14 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
15 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
16 Christopher Castaldi Deno's Wonder Wheel
17 Denny Boyle Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18 David Margolin Colavita Racing
19 David Gulick Team Alliance Environmental
20 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc
21 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
22 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America
23 Christofer Dehahn NCC
24 Douglas O'neill Deno's Wonder Wheel
25 Douglas Crane Cafeteros
26 Doug Hover CYCLES 54 / TEAM FOR AUTISUM AWAREN
27 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club
28 Joseph Zuppa Colavita Racing
29 Michael Speranza ifractal-QCWp.b.breakawaybikes.com
30 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling
31 Don Whaley Bethel cycle
32 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club
33 Christopher Rassekh ChamRakh Cycling
34 John Lennox Watchung Wheelmen
35 Daniel Mitchell SkylandsCycling
36 Jose Hernandez Colavita Racing
37 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen
38 Romel Campbell WestWood Velo
39 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
40 Steven Tinston Westwood Velo
41 Frank Mesi CLR presented by FMB/Fortistar/LSA
42 Scott Demarzio Heart House - CC Evesham
43 Robert Maxted Cycles 54 / Team for autism awarene
44 Curt Hurst Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Gordon
45 Philip Stanley Morgan Stanley /Specialized
46 Steve Goodell Heart House/CC Evesham
47 Peter Rizzo Watchung Wheelmen - High Gear
48 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc
49 Chip Berezny Bike Line / LWA
50 Raul Fraysse Mike Fraysse Sports
51 Ed Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
52 Paul Inglis Team TBB/Deep Blue
53 Paul Pearson Tru-Brew/BCRC
54 Gabriel Thomas Brooklyn Velo Force
55 Robert Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
56 John Bertolini Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Gordon
57 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
58 Michael Karr Team Montclair Bikery
59 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-raceing
60 Thomas Bennett CRCA
61 Gary Berbaum Montclair Cyclists
62 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America
63 Lindsay Jordan
64 Robert Kowal Team Somerset
65 Raymond Campeau watchung wheelmen/ TMB RACING
66 Edward Bertucio cc evesham heart house/CADV/CC EVES
67 Roger Parker BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
68 Don Post Pete's Bike & Fitness
69 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Gordon
70 Robert Wellmon IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
71 Jay Hoffman Tri State Velo
72 John Conway Cycle Five Four
73 James Alvord QCW Cycling
74 Bobby Phillips ABRT
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
2 Alexander Serebryakov Team Type 1 SANOFI
3 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home
4 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home
5 Sterling Magnell Wonderful Pistachios Professional C
6 Aldo Ino ilesic Team Type 1 SANOFI
7 Deivy Capellan
8 Anuar Manan Champion System Pro Cycling Team
9 Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
10 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
11 Euris Vidal CRCA/Foundation
12 Carlos Alzate escobar Team Exergy
13 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC
14 Augusto Sanchez
15 Stalin Quiterio cuello Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
16 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta
17 Michael Busa J.A.M. Fund / NCC
18 Aaron Hubbell Bissell-ABG-NUVO
19 Adam Pantastico Metra/Cycle 54 Cycling Team
20 David Martin Metra / Cycles 54 cycling team
21 Rafal Urzedowski Northeastern Hardware / CJCT
22 Skip Foley ATA Cyclery
23 John Durso Colavita Racing
24 Nicholas Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com
25 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
26 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com
27 Timothy Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
28 David Lozano Team Type 1 SANOFI Teammate Top 5: Alexander Serebryakov
29 Eric Workowski Fuji
30 Kevin Massicotte NATIVO CONCEPT
31 Anthony Taylor CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching- Leopar
32 Matteo Dal-cin Ride With Rendall
33 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team
34 Luciano Bezerra navone studios/greenwood floors
35 Joe Whitman Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
36 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling
37 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
38 S Charles zamastil 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW
39 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling
40 Matthias Friedemann Champion System Pro Cycling Team
41 Glen Rendall Ride with Rendall
42 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
43 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
44 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
45 Victor Riquelme Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling
46 Stephan Dioslaki Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
47 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
48 Michael Jasinski Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling
49 Barry Miller Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
50 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling Clu
51 Noe Gianetti Team Exergy
52 Sean Melcher Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
53 Scott Savory G.S Mengoni USA
54 Ben Chaddock Team Exergy
55 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
56 Thomas Gibbons
57 Rod Myers Phenix Velo CLub / World Cup SKi &
58 Olivier Delaney Ride with Rendall
59 Todd Scheske MVP Health Care Cycling
60 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
61 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
62 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
63 Steven Ward Colavita Racing Team
64 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall
65 Russell Brown XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
66 Nikolai Masluk Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
67 Franklin Burgos james vincent Bicycles/ jv Racing
68 Jared Nieters XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
69 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling
70 J gabriel Lloyd XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
71 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
72 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home Teammate Top 5: Demis Aleman
73 Alexey Schmidt Team Type 1 SANOFI Teammate Top 5: Alexander Serebryakov
74 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
75 Paul Chooweenam team alanis/team alanis
76 Kiernan Orange Ride With Rendall
77 Juan carlos Polanco Strictly Bicycles
78 Aaron Kemps Champion System Pro Cycling Team
79 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
80 Brandon Zavala
81 Jamie Clinton Team Alliance Environmental
82 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team
83 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
84 Bobby Lea Pure Energy-ProAirHFA
85 Steven Wong Champion System Pro Cycling Team
86 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT/Lu
87 Clay Murfet Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop Teammate Win: Luke Keough
88 Ryan Dewald XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
89 Shane Kline Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop Teammate Win: Luke Keough
90 Martijn Verschoor Team Type 1 SANOFI Teammate Top 5: Alexander Serebryakov
91 Jaan Kirsipuu Champion System Pro Cycling Team
92 Michael Chauner Pure Energy Cycling/Pro AIR HFA
93 Charles Eldridge Team Type 1 SANOFI Teammate Top 5: Alexander Serebryakov
94 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop Teammate Win: Luke Keough
95 Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop Teammate Win: Luke Keough
96 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation
97 Austin Roach MetLife - NorEast Cycling
98 Nick Rogers 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW
Finishers: Cat 1: 67   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten Athletics
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
3 Morgan Patton Team Type 1-SANOFI
4 Emma Lawson RIDECLEAN/PatentIT.com
5 Emily Collins Vanderkitten Athletics Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
6 Mary Costelloe Alliance Environmental
7 Colleen Gulick Pure Energy Cycling - Proairhfa
8 Arley Kemmerer MVP Health Care Cycling
9 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
10 Erin Silliman MVP Health Care Cycling
11 Melissa Garcia Team Alliance Environmental
12 Jacqueline Mcclure CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
13 Mindy Simmons Guinness Cycling Team
14 Kristin Lotito Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
15 Kimberly Edwards Capital Velo Club
16 Sara Clafferty ABRT
17 Mandy Marquardt Team Type 1-SANOFI Teammate Top 5: Morgan Patton
18 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles
19 Deborah Leedalebrown Team TBB / Deep Blue
20 Anna Young Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
21 Becca Schepps Team Type 1-SANOFI Teammate Top 5: Morgan Patton
22 Anne Racioppi Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
23 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle
24 Kimberly Zubris Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
25 Kimberly Geist Team Alliance Environmental
26 Cheri Fager Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company
27 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
28 Nicole Raspa CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
29 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
30 Jasmine Hansen USMA Cycling Team
31 Kacey Manderfield Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
32 Caryl Gale Deno's Wonder Wheel
33 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus
34 Molly Hurford Colavita Racing
35 Jennifer Maxwell Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
36 Birgit Reeves CRCA/Radical Media
37 Nicole Thiemann Team CF
38 Andrea Luebbe Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
39 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
40 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
41 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock
42 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten Athletics Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
43 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
44 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten Athletics Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
45 Bridie Odonnell Vanderkitten Athletics Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
46 Sarah Iepson CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
47 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
48 Kaitlyn Lawrence MVP Health Care Cycling
49 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4