Log In
Glencoe Grand Prix • Jun 2 2012
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Stoltz Union Cycling Team
2 Tristan Whitehead xXx Racing
3 Steven Sharp WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
4 Todd Wendell Vision Quest/Vision Quest LLC
5 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?
6 Michael Berman Team TATI
7 Brian Kulak
8 Todd Simeone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
9 Bevan Brookfield Half Acre Cycling
10 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
11 Byron Noll xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
12 Andres Echeverri Play It Again Sports Cycling
13 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
14 Shawn Delk Project 5 Racing
15 Richard Arnopol Audi/Kryki Sports
16 Andrew Peterson Mox Multisport
17 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Jake Kuperman University of Iowa
19 Timothy Driver Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
22 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
24 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
25 Andre Odendaal Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc
26 Bryan Witry Rhythm Racing
27 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
28 Justin Merkey Rhythm Racing
29 Jack Arnolde
30 Kris Kostadinov Team Higher Gear/Higher Gear Chicag
31 Michael Schmalandt
32 Scott Bowden Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Jason Fergurson Wheelfast Cycling Team
34 Evan Kuchar xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
35 Jason Addante Flatlandia Cycling Team
36 Sasha Reschechtko Team TATI
37 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
38 Daniel Houle Team TATI
39 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Mackenzie Dupuy ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Club
41 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
42 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
43 Kansas Waugh Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
44 Steve Driscoll Team Mack Racing/Team Mack Racing A
45 Andrew Scheyer Team TATI
46 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
47 Ben Omalley xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
48 John Mosby Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
49 Patrick Sullivan Beverly Bike/VeePak
50 Brandon Leviton Alberto's Sport
51 Paul Halupka Team TATI
52 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
53 Daniel Pollard Rhythm Racing
54 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
55 Andres Alvear Play It Again Sports Cycling
56 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
57 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
58 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor
59 Samuel Williams Saint Olaf College
60 Nickolaus Lekovish Trails-Edge Cycling Team/Midwest Cy
61 William Barnes xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
62 David Pratt Cyclin' Pratt Proforma
63 Robert Gauss Kenosha Velosport Inc
64 William Draper xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
65 Ian Whitney Half Acre Cycling
66 James Reineking Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
67 Loren Bo Team TATI
68 Alan Stoughton PSIMET Racing
69 Guiober Cuevas
70 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
71 John Bleck Colavita Racing Inc.
72 Michael Rogers Mox Multisport
73 Ryan Callahan xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
74 Kevin Clark Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
75 Colm Flannery Proctor Cycling Team/Peoria Bicycle
76 Vance Scott Vision Quest
77 Josh Minnick Strada Racing Club /Strada Racing C
78 Corey Sepanski
79 Jesse Young PSIMET Racing
80 Michael Abene Half Acre Cycling
81 Steven Berger Team Mack Racing/Team Mack Racing A
82 Bradley Wong Carnegie Mellon University
83 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
DNF David Pratt Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 82   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernando Barraza
2 Bryan Froehlicher Village-Verdigris Cycling
3 Sabin West
4 William Burkholder Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5 Michael Baldus
6 Neal Mcnamara Union Cycling Team
7 Geoffrey Pomerantz Spidermonkey Cycling
8 James Depkon
9 Louis Fernandez Team TATI
10 William Zola Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Raymond Sciuckas Vision Quest/Vision Quest LLC
13 Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Bill Guy Half Acre Cycling
15 Peter Cavoto Spidermonkey Cycling
16 David Loring Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Kevin Mayfield
18 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Jesse Riefe
20 Kurt Bentsen
21 David Cordoba
22 Hans Yeates
23 Jeremy Rielley Snapple Cycling Team
24 Roderick De jesus Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
25 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
26 Jacob Cramer
27 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
28 Humberto Espino
29 Frederick Suddkum Vision Quest LLC
30 Paul Goc Team TATI
31 Anthony Macias
32 Elliot Bennett
33 Jonathan Roth
34 James Yoo
35 Jay Vanderlaan
36 Ricky Straka
37 Andrew Waggoner
38 Sam Mintz
39 Charles Burdick
DNF Jason Kang xXx Racing
DNF Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont
DNF Dominic Moore
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Vision Quest
2 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
3 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor
4 Andrew Crater Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
5 Ryan White Team Velocause
6 Adam Lesniakowski Pact- DISH Network Cycling
7 James Flora South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Todd Hancock Four 2 One Sports
9 Cory Hickman Scarlet Fire Racing
10 Bob Karlow Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
11 Marc Moeller North Branch Cycling
12 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
13 John Whipple Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
14 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team
15 Brian Karlow Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
16 Jeffrey Bannink Team Type 1
17 Luke Seemann xXx Racing
18 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
19 Patrick Meyer Pact- DISH Network Cycling
20 Bradley Menna Club Bicicletta
21 Eric Drummer Alberto's Sport
22 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing
23 Bryan Rheude Van Wagner Racing
24 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
25 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
26 Glenn Walton South Central Racing/Amicas Pizz/Ab
27 Frank Rowley
28 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
29 Dave Stone Scarlet Fire
30 Patryk Limanowicz
31 Wayne Simon Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
32 Christian Zauner Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
33 Patrick Mcnally Van Wagner Racing
34 Kevin Schlueter Club Bicicletta
35 Brent Edgar
36 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta
37 Marc O'shea
38 Krystian Pac Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
DNF Howard Smith Van Wagner Racing
DNF David Schrauth The Pony Shop
DNF James Vehe Club Bicicletta
DNF Delfino Parra HIGHER GEAR PYOC
DNF Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Rich Delgado Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
DNF Scott Pearson apache
DNF Robert Schrank Team Type 1
DNF Bryan Fuller Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Walid Abu ghazaleh Van Wagner Racing
DNF Curtis Hecht Club Bicicletta
DNF Gene Tolli Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
DNF Steve Sonheim Team Steam
DNF Marc Zionts Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
DNF Kyle Wiberg xXx Racing
DNF David Jaggi Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
DNF Andrew Rizzo Club Bicicletta
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Simon Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
2 Dave Stone Scarlet Fire
3 David Jaggi Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Wayne Simon
4 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta
5 Andrew Kerr Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Michael Inglis Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
7 Gene Tolli Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Wayne Simon
8 Scotty Miner Vision Quest
9 Alfonso Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
10 Mark Sills Scarlet Fire Racing/Scarlet Fire
11 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
12 Marc Zionts Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Wayne Simon
13 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
14 Jon Lafontant PYOC
15 Michael Zellmann Scarlet Fire Teammate Top 5: Dave Stone
16 Curtis Hecht Club Bicicletta Teammate Top 5: Paul Swinand
17 Dan Rudrud The Pony Shop
18 David Mcclenahan PYOC
19 James Brown Union Cycling Team
20 Todd Metz
21 Ricardo Otero Scarlet Fire Racing/Scarlet Fire
22 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
23 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta Teammate Top 5: Paul Swinand
24 Mark O'banion Bicycle Heaven Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kerr
25 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26 Lance Maylath
DNF Franco Panveno Alberto's Sport
DNF Stanley Trzeciak
DNF Newt Cole The Pony Shop
DNF Christian Zauner Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Wayne Simon
DNF Douglas Braun
DNF David Hudson xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor
2 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club
3 Dylan Knutson Mitsubishi Laser / Grand Performanc
4 Mark French Quantum Mesa Cycles
5 David Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6 Kaleb Koch ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor Teammate Win: Pete Davis
7 Brian Ellison Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Andy Swims Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Owen Aronson Rhythm Racing
10 Adam Kaye Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB
11 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor Teammate Win: Pete Davis
12 Stathy Touloumis Alberto's Sport
13 Victor Rentas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
14 Antonio Valenti RACC pb GG
15 Nicholas Ramirez Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
16 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Naveen John
19 Nathan Labecki Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
20 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
21 Cory Brown PSIMET Racing
22 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Mark French
23 Brandon Diffenderfer Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Peter Strittmatter xXx Racing
25 John Pratt Cyclin' Pratt Proforma
26 John Wolters Rhythm Racing
27 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
28 Andrew Ulvestad Rhythm Racing
29 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
30 Kyle Selph Sammy's Bike
31 Matthew Zimmer American Equity Racng Team/Velospor
32 Ryan O'boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
33 Chris Moore Burnham Racing
34 Ryan White Team Velocause
35 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
36 William Pankonin xXx Racing
37 Clayton Chase RACC pb GG/Racers Against Childhood
38 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
39 Cory Davenport South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Tim Speciale Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
41 John Whipple Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
42 Peter Kelley Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
44 John Villena Rhythm Racing
45 Eric Blankinship Rhythm Racing
46 Anthony Carfang jr GS Boulder/Trek Store
47 Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing
48 Garrett Roth Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
49 B.j. Keane Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Mark French
50 Kyle Wiberg xXx Racing
51 Keith Vogl Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Mark French
52 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Club
53 Adam Herndon xXx Racing
54 Edwin Bagley Rhythm Racing
55 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Jesse Williams Burnham Racing
57 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing
58 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
59 Drew Kushnick Spidermonkey Cycling
60 Matthew Bosman
61 Gregory Kick Intelligentsia Racing Society
62 Mike Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Mark French
63 Erik Kiser Burnham Racing
64 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
65 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
66 Brian Smith Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Mark French
67 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
68 Rich Steinbrecher team bicycle heaven
69 Timothy Campbell ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor Teammate Win: Pete Davis
70 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Mark French
72 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Club
73 Marc Moeller North Branch Cycling
74 Joey Iuliano Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB
75 Howard Smith Van Wagner Racing
76 Richard Kisseloff Dogfish Racing Team
77 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Club
78 Yong Qi Bicycle Heaven
79 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing
80 Jason Knight Team Bicycle Heaven
81 Michael Jividen Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
82 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
83 Joseph Tarnowski Nova iscorp.
84 Nicholas Gierman Burnham Racing
85 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Club
86 Bryan Rheude Van Wagner Racing
87 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
88 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
89 Glenn Walton South Central Racing/Amicas Pizz/Ab
90 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
91 Kelby Shaw RACC pb GG
92 Marc O'shea
93 Krystian Pac Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
94 Lucas Guyton American Equity Racng Team/Velospor
95 Anthony Bertram xXx Racing
96 Sean Piper Burnham Racing
97 Brian Boyle Beverly Bike/VeePak
98 Justin Somerville Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
99 Jason Wulff Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Mark French
100 Matthew Haiduk Team Bicycle Heaven
101 David Hudson xXx Racing
DNF Joel Friedman Enzo's-PSIMET
DNF Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor Teammate Win: Pete Davis
DNF Patrick Mcnally Van Wagner Racing
DNF Christopher Lynch RACC pb GG/Racers Against Childhood
DNF Franco Panveno Alberto's Sport
DNF Michael Inglis Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
DNF Luke Seemann xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrius Dauderis
2 Sven Stoltz Union Cycling Team
3 Nathan Swanson Alberto's Sport
4 Brian Kulak
5 Fred Schuler xXx Racing
6 Scott Bowden Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Dan Swenson
8 Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport Teammate Top 5: Nathan Swanson
9 Chris Henning
10 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Fred Schuler
12 Neal Mcnamara Union Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Sven Stoltz
13 Brian Rogers Union Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Sven Stoltz
14 Michael Schmalandt
15 Matt Bennett Village-Verdigris Cycling Team/Vill
16 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Jeff Clarkin Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc
18 Andres Echeverri Play It Again Sports Cycling
19 Peter Cavoto Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Vaidas Barcys
21 Neil Gallagher xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Fred Schuler
22 Matt Riddle Team Pegasus
23 Brian Rady Intelligentsia Racing Society
24 Patrick Sullivan Beverly Bike/VeePak
25 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
26 Will Frame
27 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
28 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Jack Arnolde
30 Andre Odendaal Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc
31 Jerzy Trzeciak
32 Steven Benni Intelligentsia Racing Society
33 Eric Vandergraaf The Pony Shop
34 David Loring Spidermonkey Cycling
35 William Burkholder Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
36 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
37 Hans Yeates
38 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Brettschneider Getschow Diablo Cycling
40 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Sven Stoltz
41 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
42 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
43 Andres Alvear Play It Again Sports Cycling
44 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
45 Brian Sunshine Alberto's Sport Teammate Top 5: Nathan Swanson
46 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
47 Guillermo Herrera
48 Gary Rulo ABD Cycling Club
49 Eric Myers Intelligentsia Racing Society
50 Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
51 William Frieske Beverly Bike/VeePak
52 Colm Flannery Proctor Cycling Team/Peoria Bicycle
53 Timothy Barrett
54 Jeffrey Sheppard PSIMET Racing
55 Brian Maslouski
56 Geoffrey Pomerantz Spidermonkey Cycling
57 Alex Koch
58 Joseph Luniak Vision Quest/Vision Quest LLC
59 Kurt Bentsen
60 Frederick Suddkum Vision Quest LLC
61 Andrew Carolus
62 Al Sanders
DNF Chris St. peter xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Fred Schuler
DNF John Bleck Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Andrew Killion
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Simes UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
2 Rudolph Napolitano
3 John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
4 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
5 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation-CA
6 Daniel Holt Team Type 1- Development
7 Timothy Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
8 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
9 Chad Hartley UCI CT: Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling
10 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC/Tenet Racing
11 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
12 Luke Keough UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
13 Brandon Feehery Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB
14 Brendan Cornett TBB Sports
15 Frank Travieso Team Coco's/Team Cocos
16 Mathew Gorter Astellas
17 Nicolas Frey BOO Bicycles/Coursa Sports
18 Robert White RACC pb GG/Racers Against Childhood
19 Oscar Clark Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
20 Michael Wilcox FFKR Architects Racing/Velosport Ra
21 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
22 Euris Vidal CRCA/Foundation
23 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
24 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
25 Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
26 Menso De jong UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
27 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli
28 Emilio Asconeguy
29 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli
30 Anthony Olson Bianchi/Grand Performance/St Paul B
31 Daniel Chabanov Foundation/Century Road Club Assoc
32 Alex Vanias Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli
33 Daniel Harm ABD Cycling Club
34 Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Home
35 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home
36 Bradley White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
37 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
38 Liam Donoghue xXx Racing
39 Andre Vandenberg Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB
40 Jeanmichel Lechance Latino Cycling Team
41 Alex Wieseler Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli
42 David Cueli Team Cocos
43 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli
44 Michael Sherer UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
45 Pat Lemieux KENDA 5HR Energy
46 Jonathan Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
47 Emile Abraham Latino Cycling Team
48 Zachary Davies UCI CT: Team Exergy
DNF Ben Anderson Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNF Branden Russell Team Type 1- Development
DNF David Moyer xXx Racing
DNF Ruud Cremers Team Type 1 Development Team
DNF Alex Bowden UCI PCT: Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNF Shane Kline UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNF Artiom Kraitor Team Type 1 Development
DNF Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
DNF John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Top 5: John Grant
DNF Gevan Samuel
DNF Hilton Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
DNF Jerome Townsend UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNF Bryan Mcvey Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB
DNF Alexander Gonzalez Rossetti Devo Cycling Team
DNF Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNF Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor
DNF Andrew Crater Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
DNF Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
DNF Ross White Racers Against Childhood Cancer
DNF Alejandro Guzman Foundation/Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Alexander Meyer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance/
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
DNF David Forkner Foundation/Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Jacob Rytlewski Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB
DNF Alexander Bremer Foundation/Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/
DNF Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
DNF Derek Witte Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli
DNF Steve Sonheim Team Steam
DNF Robert Kelley Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey Cycling
2 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
3 Marne Smiley Bob's Red Mill
4 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
5 Katie Isermann Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
6 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
7 Catherine Edgar
8 Angela Rochester Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
9 Ellen Ryan xXx Racing
10 Debra Sunderland Team TATI
11 Elise Kikis Alberto's Sport
12 Nan Doyal Vision Quest LLC
13 Nancy Heymann Team Higher Gear
14 Marie Snyder Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
16 Mara Baltabols Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Sheena Enriquez Team TATI
18 Sarah Lu Team TATI
19 Kristina Young Team TATI
20 Joan Hanscom Project 5 Racing
21 Amelia Katz Alberto's Sport
22 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
23 Elena Dorr ABD Cycling Club
24 Beth Christiansen Turin DCX/December Cyclo-Cross NFP
25 Colleen Jarema Team TATI
26 Anna Luckow Alberto's Sport
27 Sharon Budde xXx Racing
28 Anna Bacsik Kinky Llama Racing
29 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
30 Stephanie Levin Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Win: Sarah Rice
31 Vanessa Buccella Half Acre Cycling
32 Dena Eaton COG Cycling/Cog Cycling
33 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
34 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Win: Sarah Rice
35 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
36 Marykay Marino
37 Annette Stahelin Half Acre Cycling
38 Jeannie Ryan Alberto's Sport
39 Emilia Field Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
DNF Shannon Keeton
DNF Kristi Hanson Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Win: Sarah Rice
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing
2 Erica Allar RideClean/PatentIt.com /C4 Cycling
3 Christina Smith NOW and Novartis for MS
4 Nichole Wangsgard Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team
5 Alexis Ryan Team TIBCO II
6 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
7 Kaitlin Antonneau Exergy Twenty12
8 Emma Lawson RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com
9 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb
10 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling
11 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
12 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
13 Kori Seehafer
14 Cari Higgins Exergy Twenty12
15 Emma Bast Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
16 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Teammate Top 5: Nichole Wangsgard
17 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling
18 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Carrie Cash wootten Pedal The Cause
20 Bergen Watterson Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb
21 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Teammate Top 5: Nichole Wangsgard
22 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling
23 Holly Mathews Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
24 Jacqueline Kurth Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Teammate Top 5: Nichole Wangsgard
25 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Teammate Top 5: Nichole Wangsgard
26 Addy Albershardt NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling
27 Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
28 Christy Keely Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
29 Cinthia Lehner
30 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
31 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling Team
32 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
33 Colleen Gulick Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
34 Morgan Patton Team Type 1
35 Amelia Moore Les Petites Victoires
36 Erica Chard Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb
37 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor
38 Colleen Hayduk RideClean/PatentIt.com /C4 Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
39 Klara Rossouw Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb
40 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
41 Courtney Dimpel Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
42 Mandy Marquardt Team Type 1
43 Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor
44 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
45 Jennifer Greenberg Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
46 Kate Ross Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb
47 Christine Roettger Pedal The Cause
48 Francine Haas Team Higher Gear
49 Kimberly Gialdini PSIMET Racing
DNF Becca Schepps Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2