Log In
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE • Apr 27 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: ECCC
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:07:31
1
2 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:07:31
2
Teammate Win: A.j. Moran
3 Dan Vaillancourt Downeast Racing 3:07:31
3
4 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 3:07:31
4
5 Jeffrey Elie CCB Racing 3:07:31
5
6 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 3:07:31
6
Teammate Win: A.j. Moran
7 Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 3:07:31
7
8 Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped 3:07:31
8
9 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 3:07:31
9
10 Adam Sullivan Gaulzetti Cicli 3:07:44
11 Alex Cox CCB Racing 3:09:55 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elie
12 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 3:13:50
13 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:15:40
14 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes 3:18:36
15 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 3:20:16
16 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 3:29:03
17 Amos Brumble CCB racing 3:32:28
1
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elie
18 Josh Austin
19 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team
20 Kevin White unattached
21 Ian Schon B2C2
22 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: A.j. Moran
23 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing Teammate Top 5: Dan Vaillancourt
24 Jesse Odonnell CRCA/ e2value
25 Sam Morse Corner Cycle
26 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
27 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
28 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing Teammate Top 5: Dan Vaillancourt
29 Nicholas Kirsch Lagunitas Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomson Riley
30 Peter Cole Downeast Racing Teammate Top 5: Dan Vaillancourt
31 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco
32 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE!
33 Steven Hopengarten Green Line Velo Teammate Win: A.j. Moran
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Morse unattached 2:17:03
1
2 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 2:17:03
2
3 Cory Lafleur BONK! Support 2:17:03
3
4 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 2:17:03
4
5 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 2:17:03
5
6 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:17:04
6
7 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 2:17:04
7
8 Chad Zeman 2:17:04
8
9 James Godbey 545 Velo 2:17:04
9
10 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:17:04
10
11 Justin Cerenzia Ten Speed Spokes 2:17:05
11
12 Gennaro Ameno Green Line Velo 2:17:05
12
13 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:17:05
13
14 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:17:10
15 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:17:17 Teammate Top 5: John Moore
16 Myles Webster unattached 2:17:29
17 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 2:17:29
18 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:19:47
Off The Back
19 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 2:23:01
Off The Back
20 Matthew Modelano 2:23:13
Off The Back
21 Donald Bishop 2:38:12
Off The Back
22 Daniel Barala 2:46:00
Off The Back
23 Felix Moser MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:08:01
Off The Back
24 Barry Eyre Arc En Ciel Racing Team
Off The Back
25 Sanford Student Providence Velo Club
Off The Back
26 Gary Culpepper Providence College
Off The Back
27 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club/Circle A Cycle
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First name Last name Team Name Time
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Richey Bentley University 3:05:34
Off The Front
2 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 3:12:48
1
3 Thomas Barnett Providence College 3:12:48
2
4 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh 3:12:48
3
5 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 3:12:48
4
6 Cole Archambault Tufts University 3:12:48
5
7 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:12:48
6
8 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 3:12:48
7
9 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 3:12:48
8
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 3:12:48
9
11 Jake Barker Middlebury College 3:12:48
10
Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
12 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 3:12:48
11
13 David Ziehr Harvard University 3:12:48
12
14 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:12:48
13
15 Greg Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 3:12:48
14
16 Erik Levinsohn Yale University 3:12:48
15
17 Adam Hodes Boston University 3:12:56
18 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 3:30:47
Off The Back
19 David Berg Dartmouth College 3:31:04
Off The Back
20 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University DNF
Off The Back
21 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
22 David Villari Boston University DNF
Off The Back
23 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University DNF
Off The Back
24 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School DNF
Off The Back
25 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC DNF
Off The Back
26 David Dawson Philadelphia University DNF
Off The Back
27 Ford Murphy Northeastern University DNF
Off The Back
28 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
29 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University DNF
Off The Back
30 Corey Anderson Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
31 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
32 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University DNF
Off The Back
33 Cory Small University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
34 Brian Case Bucknell University DNF
Off The Back
35 Brian Alba Northeastern University DNF
Off The Back
36 Samuel O'keefe Middlebury College DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
37 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
38 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
39 Tom Dudzik West Minster High School DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 2:07:50
1
2 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 2:07:50
2
3 Vince Dunne Drexel University 2:07:50
3
4 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:07:50
4
5 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 2:07:50
5
6 Maxwell Godbey Canton High School 2:07:50
6
7 Nick Smith Boston University 2:07:50
7
8 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 2:07:50
8
9 Brandon King University of Connecticut 2:07:50
9
10 Ian Kola University of Vermont 2:07:50
10
11 Drew Kogon New York University 2:07:50
11
12 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 2:08:01
13 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 2:10:09
Off The Back
14 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 2:10:16
Off The Back
15 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 2:10:23
Off The Back
16 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 2:11:20
Off The Back
17 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 2:12:35
Off The Back
18 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 2:13:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
19 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 2:13:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cunningham
20 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 2:15:14
Off The Back
21 #n/a #n/a #N/A 2:15:22
Off The Back
22 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:15:22
Off The Back
23 #n/a #n/a #N/A 2:15:22
Off The Back
24 Alexander Bulger University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:15:22
Off The Back
25 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 2:17:23
Off The Back
26 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 2:20:37
Off The Back
27 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:20:37
Off The Back
28 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:21:03
Off The Back
29 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:21:33
Off The Back
30 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 2:21:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Matthew Fischel
31 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 2:30:57
Off The Back
32 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:45:33
Off The Back
33 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 2:47:12
Off The Back
34 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University DNF
Off The Back
35 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
36 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cunningham
37 Edgar Costa New York University DNF
Off The Back
38 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Zwart
39 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
Off The Back
40 Jimmi Hayes University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
41 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
Off The Back
42 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC DNF
Off The Back
43 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
44 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
Off The Back
45 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cunningham
46 David Migl Harvard University DNF
Off The Back
47 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University DNF
Off The Back
48 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec Cunningham
49 Russell Grindstaff New York University DNF
Off The Back
50 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Forest Trimble
51 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University DNF
Off The Back
52 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design 2:16:18
1
2 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 2:16:20
2
3 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 2:16:20
3
4 Cole Ellison Middlebury College 2:16:20
4
5 William Goodness Johnson & Wales College 2:16:20
5
6 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 2:16:20
6
7 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 2:16:20
7
8 Kameron Clayton Boston University 2:16:20
8
9 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 2:16:20
9
10 Fabian Stocek Dartmouth College 2:16:20
10
11 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 2:16:20
11
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Amaral
12 Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology 2:16:20
12
13 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 2:16:20
13
14 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 2:16:20
14
15 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:16:20
15
16 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 2:16:20
16
17 Benoit Landry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:16:20
17
18 Colin Meyer Harvard University 2:16:27
19 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut 2:21:18
Off The Back
20 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 2:21:19
Off The Back
21 Aaron Taylor Williams College 2:21:34
Off The Back
22 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 2:21:36
Off The Back
23 Eli Wiberg University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:22:25
Off The Back
24 Michael Grome Yale University 2:22:36
Off The Back
25 John Wen Yale University 2:23:41
Off The Back
26 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 2:24:03
Off The Back
27 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:25:06
Off The Back
28 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:25:09
Off The Back
29 Anton Hunt Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:25:35
Off The Back
30 Benjamin Egan Boston College 2:26:21
Off The Back
31 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:26:52
Off The Back
32 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:27:06
Off The Back
33 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 2:27:21
Off The Back
34 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 2:27:21
Off The Back
35 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 2:29:48
Off The Back
36 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 2:30:08
Off The Back
37 David Neider University of New Hampshire 2:30:47
Off The Back
38 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 2:34:03
Off The Back
39 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:34:42
Off The Back
40 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology 2:37:29
Off The Back
41 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:39:18
Off The Back
42 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:39:18
Off The Back
43 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College 2:40:41
Off The Back
44 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:51:37
Off The Back
45 Liam Sullivan Providence College 3:17:58
Off The Back
46 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
Off The Back
47 Christopher Baccash Drexel University DNF
Off The Back
48 Michael Machlin Dartmouth College DNF
Off The Back
49 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire DNF
Off The Back
50 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University DNF
Off The Back
51 Adam Ruff US Military Academy DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Amaral
52 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College DNF
Off The Back
53 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut DNF
Off The Back
54 Andrew Black University of Delaware DNF
Off The Back
55 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
56 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
Off The Back
57 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
58 Joseph Palomba Boston College DNF
Off The Back
59 Tyler Gold University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
60 Michael Hsing Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton Tokranov Brown University 1:11:24
2 Eric Nieminen Hamilton College 1:11:25
3 Robert Cummings Colby College 1:11:28
1
4 Nikolaus Howe Williams College 1:11:28
2
5 Benjamin Judge Singapore University of Technology 1:11:28
3
6 Matthew Schullman Yale University 1:11:28
4
7 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 1:11:28
5
8 Thomas Cundiff Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:11:28
6
9 Jeffrey Osman Boston College 1:11:32
10 Thomas Hendrickson US Military Academy 1:11:32
11 Jonathan Davies Brown University 1:11:32 Teammate Win: Anton Tokranov
12 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 1:11:32
13 Matt Rossi Dartmouth College 1:11:46
14 Jackson Adams Middlebury College 1:11:56
15 Joshua Qian New York University 1:12:36
Off The Back
16 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 1:13:20
Off The Back
17 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 1:13:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Nieminen
18 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 1:15:05
Off The Back
19 Derek Meier University of Connecticut 1:15:05
Off The Back
20 David Chen New York University 1:15:07
Off The Back
21 Matthew Mcnally University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:15:07
Off The Back
22 Franklin Wu Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:15:07
Off The Back
23 Nick Przekurat Providence College 1:18:24
Off The Back
24 Zachary Sears Worcester Polytechnic Institute 1:18:43
Off The Back
25 Trevor Mcbride Providence College 1:18:43
Off The Back
26 Sean Kline Northeastern University 1:18:43
Off The Back
27 Samuel Redstone Colby College 1:18:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Cummings
28 Andreas Wolfe Boston College 1:18:50
Off The Back
29 Eligah Oriand Middlebury College 1:19:00
Off The Back
30 Kevin Mcneil Providence College 1:19:03
Off The Back
31 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 1:19:37
Off The Back
32 James Schulmeister Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:21:50
Off The Back
33 Nathanael Friday Dartmouth College 1:21:52
Off The Back
34 Nick Brocato Worcester Polytechnic Institute 1:22:06
Off The Back
35 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 1:22:10
Off The Back
36 Benjamin Obrien University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:22:14
Off The Back
37 Shawn Quinn Boston College 1:23:14
Off The Back
38 Brandon Masterman New York University 1:23:24
Off The Back
39 Caleb Colpitts Rhode Island School of Design 1:23:28
Off The Back
40 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy 1:24:52
Off The Back
41 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire 1:24:52
Off The Back
42 Benzhong Zhao Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:26:19
Off The Back
43 Roberto Espina University of Delaware 1:26:27
Off The Back
44 Dan Carroll Boston University 1:26:30
Off The Back
45 David Gold Harvard University 1:28:08
Off The Back
46 David Dewitt Yale University 1:28:17
Off The Back
47 Alexander Snyder Boston College 1:28:57
Off The Back
48 Brendan Diener Drexel University 1:30:06
Off The Back
49 Max Gottesman Brown University 1:33:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Anton Tokranov
50 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 1:43:07
Off The Back
51 Peter Daniels Boston University 1:56:45
Off The Back
52 Artur Belov New York University DNF
Off The Back
53 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut DNF
Off The Back
54 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut DNF
Off The Back
55 Nicholas Thomas Providence College DNF
Off The Back
56 Rajesh Sridhar Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
57 Charles Sinkler Worcester Polytechnic Institute DNF
Off The Back
58 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Da vitoria Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:54:12
2 Elio Icaza Rhode Island School of Design 0:55:07
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 1:12:56
2 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 1:14:42 Teammate Win: Julie Tracy
3 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft st
4 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 1:14:47
5 Regina Legge 1:18:23
6 Anne Soerensen Harvard 1:19:15
7 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:22:10
8 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 1:27:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 2:23:52
2 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 2:23:52
3 Megan Northey University of Delaware 2:23:56
4 Frances Steen Brown University 2:25:08
5 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:27:49
6 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:30:58
7 Anne Raymond Boston University 2:31:10
8 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 2:31:13 Teammate Win: Cecilia Davis-hayes
9 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:31:14 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 2:32:07
11 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:33:42 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
12 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:39:11 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
13 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 2:40:18
14 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 2:43:02
15 Portia Cornell Harvard University 2:45:38
16 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
17 Maureen Gribb Drexel University DNF
18 Karen Lam New York University DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Brown University 2:23:52
2 Natalie Tukan Boston University 2:31:11
3 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 2:31:13
4 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 2:31:20
5 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 2:44:15
6 Josie Nordrum Dartmouth College 2:44:25
7 Samantha Fox Drexel University 2:46:03
8 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 2:48:30
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 2:48:31
10 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 2:48:42
11 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University DNF Teammate Top 5: Natalie Tukan
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Dhonau Colby College 1:19:05
2 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 1:19:34
3 Katherine Dezutter University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:20:37
4 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 1:22:21
5 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:23:19
6 Megan Mackenzie Colby College 1:23:20 Teammate Win: Hannah Dhonau
7 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 1:23:20
8 Courtney Dobrott Northeastern University 1:23:20
9 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 1:25:12
10 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1:28:19
11 Hannah Feinberg University of Vermont 1:28:23 Teammate Top 5: Alissa Peterson
12 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 1:28:23 Teammate Top 5: Alissa Peterson
13 Honora Spicer Harvard University 1:30:45
14 Alice Stears Williams College 1:32:29
15 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:33:18 Teammate Top 5: Julie Van der hoop
16 Tess Timmes Boston University 1:34:14
17 Stephanie Lie Boston University 1:34:14
18 Elizabeth Cutolo Rochester Institute of Technology 1:40:52
19 Meng Huang Yale University 1:54:12
20 Erin Spiller Harvard University 1:54:41
21 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 1:55:54
22 Marianna Sofman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Top 5: Julie Van der hoop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 1:23:17
2 Alexandra Gimbel Middlebury College 1:26:07
3 Anna Gabianelli Dartmouth College 1:26:08
4 Lisa Delacey US Military Academy 1:26:11 Teammate Win: Jinny Yan
5 Abigail Lestina Providence College 1:26:40
6 Merrill Oakley Yale University 1:27:56
7 Alejandra Solares US Military Academy 1:28:08 Teammate Win: Jinny Yan
8 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:28:32
9 Morgan Lehman Boston University 1:28:42
10 Nora Scanlan University of New Hampshire 1:32:02
11 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:32:19
12 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:34:47
13 Rachel Foley University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:36:29
14 Angela Petrone Boston College 1:41:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Chang Middlebury College 0:57:23
2 Heather Lariee Harvard University 0:59:24
3 Kyana Powers University of Connecticut 0:59:29
4 Liliann Skou University of Connecticut 1:04:50
Finishers: Cat ?: 4