Log In
Hyde Park Blast Criterium • Jun 28 2014
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
2 Joshua Kush Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
3 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange Indy
4 Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing
5 Trevor Miller BSM
6 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Andrew Beckman
7 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Andrew Beckman
8 Nicola La motta Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
9 Shawn Aker Team Six One Four
10 Brent Bachman Unattached
11 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
12 Christopher Mathers Bishop's Bicycles
13 Brian Depasse Scholars Inn Bake House
14 Maxwell Salinger Ride On Wooster
15 Rick Wait The Village Cyclery
16 Larry Hughes VELOSCIENCE Bike Works
17 Christopher Robertson Team Athens
18 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
19 John Kieffer Toyota of Lexington p/b Sword
20 James Carey Ride On
21 Nick Mossing Queen City Wheels
22 Spencer Hackett Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling
23 Andy Perrino Biowheels-Reece Campbell Racing
24 Robert Jensen
25 James Keefe ZWS / Bertolli
26 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
27 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh
28 Troy Chipka Ride On Wooster
29 John Hoffman jr. Blazing Saddles Racing
30 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles
31 Benjamin Seppala Bishop's Bicycles
32 Ian Broadhead Team Lake Effect
33 Samuel Kieffer COBC- National Engineering
34 Matthew Wright BSM Teammate Top 5: Trevor Miller
35 Jay Salge
36 Mark Sobb Revolution Racing Cycling Team
37 Renato Sosa Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
38 Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl
39 Brett Brevoort Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
40 Richard Parr Stark Velo
41 Joshua Buchwald Radfahren
42 David Rohrer Team Athens
43 Jason Romain Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
44 Patrick Bendel Queen City Wheels
45 Andrew Weaver Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
46 Alec Whyte Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
47 Kevin Newkirk First Internet Bank Cycling Team
48 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
49 Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
50 Jason Reser Reser Bicycle Outfitters
51 Geoffrey Albert Team Six One Four
52 Terry Mcdonald Bicycle Exchange
53 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
54 Kit Hinders Team Ghisallo
55 Joshua Walliser Unattached
56 Tim Thielen Radfahren
57 Randy Lee Rust Belt Racing
58 Owen Wengerd Team TRU
59 Michael Schroeder Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
60 Christopher Pilipiszyn DRT
61 RL Hesson I AM Racing
62 Joel Fischer McDonalds Cycling Team
63 Scott Goertemiller 7 Hills Racing
64 Mike Peiffer Revolution Racing Cycling Team
65 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling
66 Stephen Rector DNA RACING
67 Daniel Perrino Queen City Wheels
DNF Jeffrey Meade Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Michael Prater Broadmark Capital
DNF Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Michael Lorentz ZWS / Bertolli
DNF Braden Matt Radfahren
DNF Joseph Pallotto Lake Effect Cycling Team
DNF Edward Wright Team Lake Effect
DNF Noah Wilson University of Minnesota
DNF Dustyn Smith
DNF Matt Stephenson Radfahren
DNF Adam Downs Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
DNF Doug Carraway Team Six One Four
DNF Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNF Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Christopher Grisvard
DNF Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Robertson Team Athens
2 James Carey Ride On
3 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling
4 Edward Wright Team Lake Effect
5 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Evan Shaw Team Athens Teammate Win: Christopher Robertson
7 Richie Minner ZWS / Bertolli
8 Eric Boltz ZWS / Bertolli
9 Jamie Klein Nomads Racing
10 Dylan Nash Indiana Cure Chasers
11 Patrick Bendel Queen City Wheels
12 Christopher Lee
13 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Bertolli
14 Jay Salge
15 Zachary Young ProChain Junior Boys
16 James Oloughlin HUNGRY*
17 Nick Klosterman Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
18 David Cox Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
19 Charlie Hammon
20 Neal Schmitt ZWS / Bertolli
21 Austin Warmbier Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
22 Kevin Newkirk First Internet Bank Cycling Team
23 Zachary Ross ProChain Junior Boys
24 Mike Watts
25 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team
26 Stephen Herman Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
27 Alex Christian ProChain Junior Boys
28 Jeffrey Youngs Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
29 Richard Garr CES/Crankworks
30 Bryan Ralston Team Ghisallo
31 Thomas Svenstrup Sigma Nu
32 Brian Luther Team TRU
33 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project
34 Mike Peiffer Revolution Racing Cycling Team
35 Joshua Ebert Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
36 David Stanley Bishop's Bicycles
37 Ken Hoetker Bishops Bicycle Racing
38 Joel Fischer McDonalds Cycling Team
39 Michael Szymanski Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
40 Kevin Kennedy McDonald's Cycling Team
41 Max Savage ProChain Junior Boys
42 Charles Bossart Darkhorse Racing
43 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles
44 Mark Hoffman Team Indiebike p/b Angies List
45 Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
46 John Mclaughlin NovaCare Cycling
47 David Tidd Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
48 Jeff Seeley Queen City Wheels
DNF Daniel Perrino Queen City Wheels
DNF Michael Riley ECMT
DNF James Halpin Queen City Wheels
DNF Andreas Olshausen NovaCare Cycling
DNF Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
DNF Max Bierman US Air Force Academy
DNF Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
DNF Chuck Stacklin Queen City Wheels
DNF Chris Taylor
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Bruyer Bishops Bicycles
2 Richard Garr CES/Crankworks
3 Richard Girardot Team Ghisallo
4 Adam Goodale
5 Johnny Coyne
6 Tracy Brennen Bishops BIcycles Teammate Win: Rob Bruyer
7 Mike Watts
8 John Maguire
9 Sean Martin Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
10 Duncan Jensen
11 Ryan Martin
12 Chris Beeler Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Rob Bruyer
13 Daniel Paz Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
14 Thomas Svenstrup Sigma Nu
15 David Adams Unattached
16 Andrew Lee Upper Arlington High School Cycling
17 Perry Parr Bishop's Bicycle
18 Steve Curran Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
19 Eric Hess Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
20 Muhammad Saifullah Audi
21 Juergen Wilkes Upper Arlington Cycling Club
22 Aaron Ringle Team 614
23 Levi Gaswint Maumee valley wheelmen
24 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling
25 Mitch Schrader Portage Cyclery
26 Jared Smith Ride On
27 Sean O'connor
28 Chad Lockard Queen City Wheels
29 Robert Hickey Bishops Race Team
30 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl
31 Kelly Sullivan Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Rob Bruyer
32 Scott Rudy Bishops bikes
33 Ramone Pretelini
34 Chandler Freeman Upper Arlington High School
DNF Casey Blankenship Element Cycles
35 Nicholas Powell Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
DNF Kyle Kelly Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
DNF Sam Lowe ECMT
DNF Michael Binder unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing
2 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
3 Gavin Parr Stark Velo
4 Keegan Minard Stark Velo
5 Gavin Moore Team Dayton
6 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing Teammate Win: Nicholas Petrov
7 Joshua Nixon
8 Marie Grassi
9 Taylor Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
10 Ryan Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
DNF Tea Pence Queen City Wheels
DNF Keaton Adams WAS Labs Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
2 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing
3 Max Cochran Reser Bicycle
4 Owen Howman Ride On Wooster
5 Bryan Ream Ohio High School Development Team
6 Tyler Howman Ride On Wooster
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
2 Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jackson Mcnear
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jackson Mcnear
4 Zachary Young ProChain Junior Boys
5 Sergejs Bowers Ohio High School Development Team
6 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling
7 Max Savage ProChain Junior Boys Teammate Top 5: Zachary Young
8 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Devo
9 Zachary Ross ProChain Junior Boys Teammate Top 5: Zachary Young
10 Ross Szendrei Forest acres cycling team
11 Alex Christian ProChain Junior Boys Teammate Top 5: Zachary Young
12 Holden Mccullough FACT
13 Juergen Wilkes Upper Arlington Cycling Club
14 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jackson Mcnear
15 Andrew Lee Upper Arlington High School Cycling
16 Andrew Rudy Lionhearts Junior Racing
17 Sam Millerpoling FACT
18 Jonathan Baryluk UAHS Cycling Club
19 Nicolaas Slattery Upper Arlington High School
20 Martin Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
2 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3 Matthew Hough
4 Harry Clark Team Heroes
5 O'brien Forbes Team UBS Racing
6 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
7 Joseph Pallotto Lake Effect Cycling Team
8 Michael Savory Team Ghisallo
9 Jason Karew MatsonMoney
10 Carl D'alessandro US Military Endurance
11 Jeff Kompa Spin/Litzler Automation
12 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List
13 Derek Wilford Spin/Litzler Automation
14 Darrin Lay Schellers Racing team
15 Jefferey Mclane MatsonMoney
16 Rodney Roof ZWS/Bertoli
17 Thomas Frueh WAS Labs
18 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Bertolli
19 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team
20 Eric Boltz ZWS / Bertolli
21 Greg Tombragel Team UBS Racing Teammate Top 5: O'brien Forbes
22 Sean Davidson ZWS / Bertolli
23 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli
24 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels
25 Tom Keller Spin/Litzler Automation
26 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team
27 Richard Toler Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
28 Owen Wengerd Team TRU
29 John Stebbens
30 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team
31 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle
32 Ivan Murdock U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled b
33 David Stanley Bishop's Bicycles
34 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo
35 Brian Luther Team TRU
36 M. Shayne dillinger Team Ghisallo
37 Scott Chen U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled b
38 Shannon Moore Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Creamer Team Heroes
2 Jeff Kompa Spin/Litzler Automation
3 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List
4 Christopher Grisvard
5 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
6 Thomas Sunday FACT
7 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels
8 Tom Keller Spin/Litzler Automation Teammate Top 5: Jeff Kompa
9 Paul Rouse Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
10 Daniel Lach ZWS / Bertolli
11 Andy Perrino Biowheels-Reece Campbell Racing
12 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
13 Scott Goertemiller 7 Hills Racing
14 Gene Spangler Ghisallo Cycling Team
15 David Brueggen Bishop Bicycles
16 John May Papa Johns
17 Daid Hart Zephry Wheel Sports
18 James Bolin Scheller's Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Chambers
19 Derek Wilford Spin/Litzler Automation Teammate Top 5: Jeff Kompa
20 Douglas Moody Zws/Bertoli
21 Dan Cavins Zephyr Wheel Sport/Bertolli
22 Tom Burridge Nomads
23 James Pontius ZWS / Bertolli
24 Doug Mcconaha VeloScience Bike Works
25 Dale Eads Zephyr Wheels/Bertoli
26 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo
27 Scott Chen U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled b
28 Tom Blaney Queen City Wheels
29 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
30 Thomas Hawley Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
31 Ivan Murdock U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled b
32 Greg Blanton Team Ghisallo
33 Kevin Creelman 7 Hills Racing
34 Benjamin West Speedway Wheelmen
35 Thomas Lobdell Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
36 Jeff Seeley Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
2 Helmut Trettwer Maloja Pushbikers
3 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
4 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
5 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home Teammate Win: Juan Jose haedo
6 Chris Uberti Astellas Pro Cycling
7 Ryan Knapp Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8 Guido Palma Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home Teammate Win: Juan Jose haedo
9 Adam Leibovitz Champion System - Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
10 Kirk Albers Netherland Rubber
11 Bryan Gomez Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
12 Paul Martin Netherland Rubber
13 Andreas Graf Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Top 5: Helmut Trettwer
14 Jeffrey Pendlebury Team tru
15 Brendan Cornett Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
16 Marcel Kalz Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Top 5: Helmut Trettwer
17 Doug Fagan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
18 Ryan Good MatsonMoney
19 Greg Wittwer Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
20 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
21 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAXXIS
22 Shane Braley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Top 5: Andrew Crater
23 Nathaniel Cornelius Toyota of Lexington p/b SWORD
24 Achim Burkart Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Top 5: Helmut Trettwer
25 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
26 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber
27 Dan Peairs MatsonMoney
28 Rob Thompson Netherland Rubber
29 Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
30 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit Cycling
31 Aaron Cruikshank WASlab Cycling
32 Christian Grasmann Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Top 5: Helmut Trettwer
33 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
34 Patrick Odonnell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
35 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home Teammate Win: Juan Jose haedo
36 Matt Bole Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
37 John Minturn Weather Channel
38 Drew Christopher Champion System Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
39 Andrew Prickett Relevant Works Cycling
40 Andrew Clarke Netherland Rubber
41 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
42 Eric Bair ZWS / Bertolli
43 Hendra Palisades Ohio State University
44 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Top 5: Andrew Crater
45 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber
46 Spencer Petrov ProChain Junior Boys
47 Tommy Schubert Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
48 Abraham Mcnutt Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
49 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney
50 Luke Tilmans First Internet Bank
51 Jamie Anderson University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl
52 Mathew Meunier Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cylin
53 Todd Howman Ride On Wooster
54 Patrick Walle I AM Racing
55 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
56 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber
57 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
58 Jason Chatham Biker's Choice
59 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
60 Alex Mclaughlin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
61 Luke Momper
62 Thomas Revard unattached
63 Patrick Minner BSM Cycling
64 Steve Bedilion Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang B
65 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
66 Ian Baker Toyota of Lexington p/b Sword
67 Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl
68 Thomas Walsh Team Scholars Inn Bakehouse
69 Troy Chipka Ride On Wooster
70 Robert Sherman Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
71 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
72 Edward Wimmer Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
73 Chad Clemons MatsonMoney
74 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
75 Marco Aledia Athlete Octane Cycling
76 Nathan Robinson US Military Endurance Sports
77 David Chernosky St Francis Animal Hospital of Cleve
78 Jason Karew MatsonMoney
79 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport
80 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
81 Kevin Kimbell blur racing
82 Samuel Wright Kreitler Racing Team
83 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System-Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
84 Turner Duncan First Internet Bank Cycling Team
85 Cory St clair MatsonMoney
86 Christopher Poptic ZWS / Bertolli
87 Billy Raynor High Country Development Team
88 Ian Broadhead Team Lake Effect
89 John Callahan Scholars Inn Bakehouse
90 Dustin Greer
91 Michael Minard Stark Velo
92 Justin Anderson Darkhorse Racing
93 James Keefe ZWS / Bertolli
94 Kit Hinders Team Ghisallo
DNF Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Top 5: Andrew Crater
DNF Robert Martin St.Francis Animal Hospital
DNF David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF John Heffner Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang B
DNF Morgan Hunter MatsonMoney
DNF Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh
DNF Kyle Stewart Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
DNF Braden Matt Radfahren
DNF Dakota Mcdivitt
DNF Craig Merritts CAT Racing/Pitt Elite Velo
DNF Jeremy Grimm TEAM TRU
DNF Corey Fisher Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNF Brandon Freyer High Country Development Team
DNF Ryan Gamm MatsonMoney
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Milne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
2 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b PEC-Vie13
4 Patricia Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
5 Katie Arnold First Internet Bank Cycling Team
6 Tate Devlin University of North Carolina at Wil
7 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
8 Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita/ SCV
9 Katherine Santos ProChain Junior Girls
10 Samantha Brode WasLabs Racing
11 Krystal Mcnutt TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
12 Sally Price rgf solutions / cleveland clinic
13 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
14 Rachel Dobrozsi ProChain Junior Girls
15 Kayla Starr Queen City Wheels
16 Kennedy Adams ProChain Junior Girls
17 Maryann Riley FACT
18 Laura Webb Spin/Litzler Automation
19 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry*
20 Kellie Strang WAS Labs Cycling
21 Erika Bohn ECWT
22 Jenette Williams Jeffs Bike Shop
23 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Briana Kovac
24 Mackenzie Green ProChain Junior Girls
25 Stephanie Breslin de sosa TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
26 Erin Clemons Bishop's Bicycles
27 Aryn Doll First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Briana Kovac
DNF Karla Labbe Bishop's Bicycles
28 Lauren Bair Bishop's Bicycles
DNF Heidi Marshall Queen City Wheels
DNF Mary Penta Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Cunningham Jeffs Bike Shop
2 Kirsten Montreuil Team Louisville
3 Christine Robbins ECWT
4 Ann Gela ukena
5 Nicole Richardson
6 Kristine Hofstra TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
7 Kim Cory Backroom Coffee Roasters
8 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
9 Laura Torres FACT
10 Chelsea Knapp Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
11 Elizabeth Heath
12 Kennedy Lambe FACT
13 Christina Fuduric QUEEN CITY WHEELS
14 Allyson Hurst FACT
DNF Marievee Santana ECWT Teammate Top 5: Christine Robbins
15 Jill Bakker
DNF Charlotte Mcadams fact
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Montreuil Red Zone
2 Camden Adams WAS Labs Cycling
3 Cameron Pohl Unattached
4 Faith Montreuil Red Zone Teammate Win: Faith Montreuil
5 Camden Adams WAS Labs Cycling
6 Morgan Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1