Log In
Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race • Apr 25 2015
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominick Maietta Team Bicycle Doctor 3:05:05.37
2 Dawry Cabrera Cycle Loft 3:05:09.61
3 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 3:05:13.04
4 Dave Seissen 1K2Go Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:05:13.73
5 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 3:05:16.22
6 Liam Holowesko "William Hot Tubes
7 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 3:05:16.89
8 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 3:05:17.61 Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
9 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:05:19.84
10 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 3:05:23.92
11 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 3:05:24.72 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
12 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College Cycling 3:05:32.45
13 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 3:05:38.62
14 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 3:05:44.74
15 Lance Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing 3:05:45.19
16 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 3:05:45.65 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
17 Edward Greene Riverside/Parlee Cycles 3:05:49.81
18 Scott Yarosh JAM/NCC/Vittoria 3:05:49.87
19 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle 3:06:37.26
20 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:08:48.73
21 Rob Montgomery 1k2go Coffee-Burris Logistics 3:14:56.03 Teammate Top 5: Dave Seissen
22 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:15:05.77
23 Whitney Hanson 3:15:18.51
24 Geremia Ortega cycle loft 3:25:09.00 Teammate Top 5: Dawry Cabrera
25 John Hackett 802Project 3:28:26.30
26 Matt Nunnelly Boston Racing Independent 3:31:53.65
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pesch NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:55:16.65
1
2 Chance Wilk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:55:16.77
2
3 Jeb Fowler Linen/ BCA 2:55:17.84
3
4 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:55:18.73
4
5 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle 2:55:19.43
5
6 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 2:55:19.53
6
7 Steven Edwards PVC/CycleMania 2:55:25.42
8 Jacob Roy 2:55:30.07
9 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 2:55:33.12
10 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 2:55:33.73
11 Alan Burgess cheshire cycle racing 2:55:47.09
12 Ronald Restivo BP Racing 2:55:51.59
Off The Back
13 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club 2:55:54.29
Off The Back
14 Fred Prescott Team Spark/PBMcoaching.com 2:56:07.48
Off The Back
15 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:56:13.74
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
16 Micah Nelson North East Bicycle Club 2:56:46.01
Off The Back
17 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:58:46.63
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chance Wilk
18 Evan Twarog Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle 2:59:06.63
Off The Back
19 Alexander Bulger 3:01:11.83
Off The Back
20 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 3:04:47.51
Off The Back
21 Jason Roggenbauer Bethel Cycle 3:13:28.32
Off The Back
22 Christopher Gibson BHCC 3:13:30.66
Off The Back
23 Jeffrey Soderman 3:13:39.71
Off The Back
24 Chris Baker MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:14:03.94
Off The Back
25 Lyle Schultz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:14:09.15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chance Wilk
26 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:15:13.24
Off The Back
27 Armand Daccache Bethel Cycle 3:15:16.15
Off The Back
28 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 3:21:56.63
Off The Back
29 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:23:03.55
Off The Back
30 Rob Walsh Cycling Concepts Racing Team 3:24:22.20
Off The Back
31 Jeremy Saksik 3:24:22.41
Off The Back
32 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 3:26:51.37
Off The Back
33 Andrew Schug Greater Hartford Cycling Club 3:27:42.03
Off The Back
34 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 3:29:20.80
Off The Back
35 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 3:37:58.13
Off The Back
36 Joseph O'neil NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:41:38.19
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ryan Pesch
37 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 3:47:34.98
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Schlieff MRC 3:05:22.48
2 Zhe Wang 3:07:08.09
3 Nicholas Nardelli Metropolitan Music 3:07:53.64
4 Dustin Einig 3:07:56.83
5 Phil Mazerolle Storrs Center Cycle Racing 3:07:58.94
6 Martin Senecal 3:07:59.66
7 Ted Clark 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics T 3:08:08.12
8 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:08:11.68
9 Thomas Kolodziejczyk 3:08:16.00
10 Chad Gibson Team Met Music 3:08:20.53
11 Craig Mitchell #TriTechElite 3:08:21.19
12 Kevan Hauver Royal Mills P/B Graphic Innovat 3:08:21.73
13 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 3:08:24.75
14 David Dreher 3:08:35.87
15 Jeffrey Norcia Six03 3:08:50.13
16 Jose Parece 3:08:53.21
17 Luis Freitas Tri-NewEngland 3:08:54.36
18 Craig Hanson Velocite Racing Team 3:09:26.89
19 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 3:10:21.75
20 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 3:11:24.10
21 Christian Malanowski Velocite Racing Team 3:17:25.36
22 Kristian Whitsett 3:23:03.03
23 Trent Baltzell Bicycle Alley 3:23:32.65
24 Delvis Gomez Cycle Loft 3:24:18.84
25 Joshua Stiebel Greater Hartford Cycling Club 3:24:36.71
26 Nick Leger Blue Hills Cycling 3:25:18.59
27 Brayam Teran 3:27:21.57
28 Roberto Ludovico Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 3:35:54.84
29 Jon Pobieglo 3:37:40.19
30 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com 3:48:50.46
31 Jeffrey Williams Mystic Velo 4:03:06.49
32 Robert Lovett 4:08:47.61
33 Steven Peterson 4:28:00.00
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:55:04.79
1
2 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 2:55:05.21
2
3 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi p/b Yellow Je 2:55:07.92
3
4 Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team 2:55:10.20
4
5 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:55:10.51
5
6 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:55:12.53
6
7 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:55:12.99
7
8 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:55:13.13
8
Teammate Top 5: Alex Weil
9 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands Cycle/AMA Interior 2:55:14.31
9
10 Bill Shattuck Dr. Naylor-PBM Racing 2:55:14.42
10
11 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:55:14.49
11
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
12 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:55:16.29
12
13 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 2:55:17.67
13
14 Edward Angeli Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 2:55:17.86
14
15 Danny Inoa CRCA/Axis 2:55:18.56
15
16 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:55:19.44
16
Teammate Top 5: Alex Weil
17 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2:55:21.06
17
Teammate Top 5: Alex Weil
18 Ed Wolf Sherpa 2:55:22.76
18
19 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 2:55:26.38
20 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 2:55:30.38 Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
21 Mark Paggioli CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford He 2:55:36.74
22 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:55:38.98
23 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 2:55:41.22
24 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:55:42.78
25 David Gray Colonial Bicycle Company/Trek 2:55:44.84
26 William Wisse DRV/DRISCOLL 2:55:51.01
27 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:56:03.58
Off The Back
28 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 2:56:19.11
Off The Back
29 Paul Miller 545 Velo 2:56:54.71
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
30 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 2:56:54.98
Off The Back
31 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:57:58.96
Off The Back
32 Jairo Querubin 3:00:19.44
Off The Back
33 John Hirsch C3 Racing. 3:02:07.69
Off The Back
34 Jeff Lee 3:04:57.19
Off The Back
35 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:05:50.76
Off The Back
36 Matt Austin Stage One fusionTHINK 3:05:57.45
Off The Back
37 Jeremy Brazeal AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen 3:06:01.47
Off The Back
38 Chris Curven 3:06:11.70
Off The Back
39 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 3:06:55.17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
40 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:08:25.16
Off The Back
41 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 3:11:24.38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
42 Christopher White Cyclonauts 3:11:54.55
Off The Back
43 Philip Lavoile C3 RACING 3:11:56.26
Off The Back
44 Matthew Domnarski 3:11:59.61
Off The Back
45 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 3:12:06.38
Off The Back
46 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:13:05.34
Off The Back
47 Carl Wittig Riverside Racing 3:13:50.58
Off The Back
48 Kyle Gates WHEELWORKS RACING 3:16:36.19
Off The Back
49 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 3:16:50.06
Off The Back
50 Robert Mecea Unattached 3:18:22.50
Off The Back
51 Scott Spaulding 4:00:36.26
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 3:03:45.29
Off The Front
2 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:03:46.28
Off The Front
3 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 3:03:49.81
Off The Front
4 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:03:54.21
Off The Front
5 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 3:03:57.17
Off The Front
6 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 3:04:19.08
Off The Front
7 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 3:05:02.29
Off The Front
8 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 3:06:00.20
1
9 William Casazza 3:06:01.21
2
10 Anthony Felitte CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles 3:06:01.82
3
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
11 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 3:06:02.70
4
12 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 3:06:03.98
5
13 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 3:06:04.49
6
Teammate Win: Paul Carbonara
14 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 3:06:05.25
7
Teammate Top 5: Jerry Dezutter
15 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:06:05.73
8
Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
16 William Caligari Linen / BCA 3:06:08.42
9
17 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 3:06:10.86
10
18 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturi 3:06:12.72
11
19 Juantxo Royo BLACK TIE SPORTS 3:06:13.10
12
20 Robert Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes C 3:06:14.02
13
21 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 3:06:20.70
22 Brett Rutledge 545 Velo 3:06:23.77 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Dezutter
23 Mike Harris Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 3:06:24.61
24 John Mcfarland Bethel Cycle 3:06:28.08
25 Adam Sternfield WeeBikeShop Racing 3:06:37.15
26 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 3:06:54.68
Off The Back
27 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 3:07:11.06
Off The Back
28 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 3:07:29.72
Off The Back
29 Brian Griffiths Mystic Velo 3:14:49.27
Off The Back
30 Daniel t. O'connor GearWorks/ Peak Racing 3:17:34.66
Off The Back
31 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 3:17:35.22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
32 Joe Straub Death Row Velo 3:22:01.43
Off The Back
33 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:22:32.04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
34 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 3:33:49.11
Off The Back
35 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 3:39:46.97
Off The Back
36 William Nicholas "Bike Depot New Paltz"
Off The Back
37 Tom Simmons NEBC 3:41:31.70
Off The Back
38 Barry Lisle MRA Multisport 4:16:07.89
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sorenson 802 Project 3:05:59.24
2 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 3:05:59.42
3 Jim Laird Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 3:06:09.38
4 William Sawyer "Maggie Rosa s/Grace Ba
5 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 3:06:21.53
6 Dave Davis Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 3:06:34.44
7 Frank Jennings MAGGIE ROSE 3:06:48.90
8 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The 3:06:49.36
9 Jose r Torres ATA Cycle Fit Lab 3:07:06.56
10 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:08:05.64
11 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cycler 3:14:34.85
12 David Burnett Zanes cycling \ NEMCA 3:14:35.00
13 Jorge Ramirez ATA CYCLE FITLAB ROAD BIKE 3:30:43.59
14 Scott Wade CYCLONAUTS 3:31:36.67 Teammate Top 5: George Pawle
15 Bradford Knipes Northampton Cycling Club 3:39:44.34
16 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 3:40:23.86
17 Jairo antonio Mesa 3:41:15.33
18 Scott Phillips unattached 3:47:15.11
19 Charles O'connell Cedar Street Racing 4:05:28.14
20 David Raszmann Blue Hills Cycling Club 4:11:39.58
21 Dan Griffin Northeast Masters Cycling 4:13:29.37
22 James Kangas CycloCross World 4:24:18.38
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 3:04:01.12
Off The Front
2 Dave Mingori 3:04:15.32
Off The Front
3 Stirling Thomas Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 3:04:22.10 Teammate Win: Joshua Burgel
4 James Willsey 1k2go Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:04:27.65
1
5 Rob Havemeyer BP Racing 3:04:28.68
2
6 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:04:29.94
3
7 Dana Brown 545 Velo 3:04:32.19
4
8 Steven Smallwood 3:04:32.49
5
9 Greg Bosworth 3:04:32.57
6
10 Chad Phillips 1K2GO-Burris Logistics 3:04:35.20
7
Teammate Top 5: James Willsey
11 Mark Coleman 545 Velo 3:04:37.65
8
12 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 3:04:39.37
9
13 Myles Webster 3:04:42.74
14 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:04:45.16
15 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 3:04:46.07
16 Daniel Moon BCA Linen 3:04:48.87
17 Joseph Wohlleib 3:04:55.04
18 Russell Killpartrick State Nine Racing p/b Vittoria 3:04:55.20
19 Duvalier Alvarez ata cycle fit lab 3:04:57.86
20 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 3:04:58.70
21 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 3:05:01.31
22 Michael Bolio Bikeway Source Bell Lap Racing 3:05:06.97 Teammate Win: Joshua Burgel
23 Jaroslaw Lis Greater Hartford Cycling Club 3:05:11.90
Off The Back
24 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 3:05:28.99
Off The Back
25 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 3:10:20.08
Off The Back
26 Christopher Dudko CMS Racing 3:11:08.38
Off The Back
27 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:12:04.56
Off The Back
28 Craig Hartigan 3:19:38.82
Off The Back
29 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:23:13.37
Off The Back
30 Tom Catherines Bicycle Playground Racing 3:24:17.60
Off The Back
31 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:26:27.11
Off The Back
32 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 3:26:45.11
Off The Back
33 Phillip Mancino 3:26:57.29
Off The Back
34 Richard Foulkes Northampton Cycling Club 3:28:52.14
Off The Back
35 Mauricio Lopera ATA Cycle Fit Lab 3:29:35.76
Off The Back
36 David Lawlor Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:41:21.05
Off The Back
37 Roland Goodell GVBC 3:48:09.07
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:42:27.68
1
2 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:42:27.85
2
3 Cory Small CCB Racing 2:42:28.08
3
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
4 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours 2:42:29.88
4
5 Joseph Siegel Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 2:42:30.17
5
6 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 2:42:30.27
6
7 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 2:42:48.65
8 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:43:49.90 Teammate Top 5: Cooper Willsey
9 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:44:48.17 Teammate Top 5: Cooper Willsey
10 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 2:44:49.74 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
11 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:45:19.06
1
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Willsey
12 Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing 2:45:20.83
2
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
13 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:45:23.42
3
14 Lewis Fellas CCB Racing 2:45:26.12
4
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
15 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 2:45:28.32
5
16 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 2:45:29.30
6
17 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:45:31.29
7
18 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 2:45:32.18
8
19 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 2:45:36.68
20 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Team Montclair Bikery 2:46:09.50
21 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:48:25.25
22 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountai 2:49:23.30
1
23 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 2:49:23.81
2
24 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:49:23.82
3
25 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:49:24.47
4
26 William Crabtree 2:49:27.12
27 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 2:49:29.86 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
28 Jd Gauthier Brickwell racing team 2:49:30.84
29 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 2:49:32.77 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
30 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 2:49:35.41 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
31 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek 2:49:37.08
32 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:49:37.18 Teammate Top 5: Cooper Willsey
33 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 2:49:37.79
34 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Best Bu 2:49:38.34
35 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 2:49:38.88
36 Christopher Kohnle CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford He 2:50:09.52
Off The Back
37 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW 2:50:13.40
Off The Back
38 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 2:50:13.43
Off The Back
39 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:50:18.26
Off The Back
40 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:50:20.89
Off The Back
41 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:51:16.30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
42 Alex Cox CCB Racing 2:51:16.35
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
43 Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:55:16.69
Off The Back
44 Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling Team 2:58:38.78
Off The Back
45 James Jennings NYCM Insurance / CNYC 2:59:26.90
Off The Back
46 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing 3:13:07.49
Off The Back
47 Ralf geiben Lynn CAC 3:24:20.61
Off The Back
48 Nathan Davis 4:30:25.16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b 3:10:38.05
2 Elizabeth Mcclintock Cannondale Sports New England 3:19:34.59
3 Senta Burton 3:19:35.53
4 Maria Kleppe CRCA 3:19:55.43
5 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b 3:20:03.81 Teammate Win: Beth Miller
6 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b 3:21:03.04 Teammate Win: Beth Miller
7 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:22:35.67
8 Jennifer Hallowell CIAO VELO 3:27:48.92
9 Sharon Benedict 3:30:35.64
10 Nancy Ford FinKraft Women's Cycling 3:30:46.22
11 Caitlin Campbell 3:31:25.83
12 Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufactur 3:41:58.18
13 Wendy King 3:42:09.21
14 Michelle Zwick TEAM ERRACE 3:46:05.33
15 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 3:53:17.84
16 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:56:11.51
17 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle loft 4:14:00.00
18 Christine Hall State 9 Racing 4:16:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4