Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC • Apr 26 2015
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan East Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
2 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:22
3 Ian Garrison Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:25 Teammate Win: Evan East
4 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:30
5 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen C 00:00:35
6 Brian Dziewa Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:00:35
7 Thomas Revard Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:36
8 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:38
9 Taylor Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:39
10 Maxwell Sawyer Matrix/RBM 00:00:40
11 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 00:00:41
12 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 00:00:50
13 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:50
14 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:00
15 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:01:04
16 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 00:01:11
17 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 00:01:12
18 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:13
19 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:16
20 Bill Mulligan LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:16
21 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:21
22 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:23
23 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing 00:01:26
24 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 00:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
25 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling T 00:01:28
26 Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:29
27 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 00:01:33
28 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:01:34 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
29 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 00:01:41
30 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 00:01:54
31 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/ Park 00:01:55
32 Ian Whaley EC Devo 00:01:57
33 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:03
34 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:02:04
35 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery 00:02:16
36 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 00:02:19
37 Conor Schunk Hincapie Sportswear 00:02:29 Teammate Win: Evan East
38 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 00:02:31
39 Devin Reavis High Country Develop 00:02:31
40 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelme 00:02:34
41 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:34
42 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 00:02:41
43 Grayson Keppler cadence cyclery 00:02:48
44 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:02:58
45 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:03:03
46 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:03:08
47 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelme 00:03:46
48 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:03:59
49 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:04:03
50 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 00:04:41
51 David Walls High Country Develop 00:05:16
52 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen C 00:05:24 Teammate Top 5: R Reid richesin
53 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 00:05:28
54 Colin Catlin Credit Velo - Trek 00:06:17
55 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen E 00:06:39
56 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing 00:08:37
57 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 00:10:13
58 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Sportswear 00:13:38 Teammate Win: Evan East
59 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resour 00:14:12 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
60 Jake Buescher EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:15:39
61 Allan Rego Lupus Racing 00:15:49
62 Miles Hubbard High Country Develop 00:16:50
63 David Gray Michelob Ultra Big S 00:17:03
64 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelme 00:17:10
65 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 00:17:12
66 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:18:09
67 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 00:19:12
68 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:19:13
69 Zach Cobb SBC Cycling 00:20:47
70 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:22:02
71 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 00:23:39
72 Lucas Elms Butler Cycling Team 00:25:27
73 Timothy Killelea Village Volkswagen C 00:25:48 Teammate Top 5: R Reid richesin
74 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:26:42
75 Alex Bumpers Volharden 00:29:34
76 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 00:29:57
77 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 00:31:11
78 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 00:31:28
79 Micah Milne Hincapie Sportswear 00:33:06 Teammate Win: Evan East
80 Tristan Petsch-horvath LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:40:30
81 Forrest Howard High Country Develop 00:44:48
82 David Morse Above and Beyond Can 00:49:00
83 Randal Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:49:42
84 Thomas Briney xXx Racing-Athletico 00:53:22
85 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:54:42
86 Jeremiah Sagel NA 00:54:58
87 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen E 01:01:41
88 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 01:15:07
89 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 01:37:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 00:00:00
2 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
3 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:09
4 Bryan Hayes GP Velotek 00:00:14
5 Simon Jones Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:14
6 Tanner Ward 901 Racing 00:00:18
7 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team 00:00:19
8 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony-Triad 00:00:20
9 Grant Vanhoose Butler Cycling Team 00:00:26
10 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:28
11 Sean Salazar Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:33
12 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 00:00:41
13 Chris Wiatr EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:56
14 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing 00:00:57
15 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare 00:01:00
16 Clay Steinkuhler 00:01:00
17 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team 00:01:02
18 John Bean Transitions Lifecare 00:01:03
19 Andrew Giniat Ego p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:05
20 Samuel Connell Wizard Racing Develo 00:01:08
21 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racin 00:01:13
22 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare 00:01:14
23 Alexander Parmiter Cake Pace Racing 00:01:20
24 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:31
25 Cole Tininenko Panda Racing 00:01:34
26 John Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:02:04
27 Gregory Staley Wheel Fast 00:02:40
28 Taylor Hanegan 00:03:46
29 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub R 00:05:30
30 Tyler Kidder Springfield Brewing 00:08:54
31 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 00:10:18
32 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing 00:10:31
33 Zach Smith Volharden 00:10:40
34 Ben Craig Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:11:00
35 Spencer Ito 00:11:49
36 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Paris 00:11:54
37 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 00:16:18
38 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare 00:16:32
39 Barret Richardson Panda Racing Develop 00:16:51
40 James Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:20:42
41 Charlie Roberts Panda Racing Develop 00:26:28
42 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing 00:26:42
43 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway b 00:27:03
44 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:27:56
45 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling 00:30:49
46 Ryan Johnson Panda Racing 00:33:03
47 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 00:42:55 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Hessert
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Worley Health South Race Te 00:00:00
2 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts 00:00:22
3 Kevin Solomon CARVE 00:00:40
4 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 00:01:31
5 Jim Thomas Bike One Racing team 00:01:37
6 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance p/b Tu 00:01:50
7 Brian Lea University of Arkans 00:01:57
8 Stuart Newman Team Kaos 00:02:01
9 Zack Mozer Christian Cycling.co 00:02:11
10 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Paris 00:02:16
11 Fred Vincent Mad Duck 00:02:18
12 Seth Creed Fayetteville Wheelme 00:02:19
13 Colin Brixey Cycles Unlimited 00:02:20
14 Ben Gramling Springfield Brewing 00:02:40
15 William Watts Panda Racing Develop 00:02:55
16 Michael Hinds 00:02:58
17 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan 00:03:10
18 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling 00:03:21
19 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 00:04:02
20 Justin Mckeown Carve 00:05:23 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
21 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare 00:06:13
22 David Thames River valley cycling 00:06:16
23 Christopher Hyatt 00:06:24
24 Dustin Morris Air Assurance/Tulsa 00:07:16
25 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:07:18 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
26 Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat 00:10:15
27 Rich Anderson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:10:34
28 Brandon Perkins Team Soundpony 00:11:28
29 Alexander Stachow VantageHealth Plan/T 00:11:48
30 Travis Truax Phat Tire - HealthSo 00:14:09
31 Victor Gurel Health South 00:14:27
32 Fouad Bourji 00:18:37
33 Gustavo Gomez Fayetteville Wheelma 00:19:19
34 Chris Koenig CARVE 00:27:57 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
35 Christopher Frazier 00:30:16
36 Seth Hastings 00:32:22
37 Daryus Patel xXx Racing/Athletico 00:33:10
38 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkan 00:46:20 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Brown Healthsouth Race Tea 00:00:00
2 Rob Sorrell 00:00:06
3 Andrew Evans University of Arkans 00:00:21
4 Hunter Hobbs 00:00:47
5 Andrew Smith Springfield Brewing 00:01:49
6 Josh Moore Health south Race te 00:06:57
7 Randy Jackson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:07:36
8 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tuls 00:09:42
9 Conrad Eberhard HealthSouth Race Tea 00:09:47 Teammate Win: Thomas Brown
10 Aaron Summerhill BMC / Walmart 00:09:50
11 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa 00:10:10
12 Craig Ferguson Vantage Health / Tea 00:11:13
13 Nehemiah Jones sbc cycling 00:14:20
14 Andrew Gratton 00:15:11
15 Jc Raines Bixby bicycle works 00:16:28
16 Eric Barnes HealthSouth Racing T 00:18:39
17 Austin Dixon* HealthSouth Race Tea 00:18:55 Teammate Win: Thomas Brown
18 Monty Morgan BMC/Walmart 00:18:57
19 Kevin Bradley Health South Racing 00:20:14
20 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p 00:24:56
21 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Race Tea 00:24:57 Teammate Win: Thomas Brown
22 Spike Manlike Healthsouth Racing T 00:25:54
23 Judson Holloway FayettevilleWheelman 00:33:22
24 Jordan Jones University of Arkans 00:41:09 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
25 Daniel Katani University of Arkans 00:43:08 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
26 Ricardo Chang 00:50:39
27 Britten Geary Phat Tire Bike Shop 00:51:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Spence Team Kaos 00:00:00
2 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team 00:00:31
3 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 00:00:38
4 Trey Harrison Oklahoma City Velo C 00:00:42
5 John Rokke Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:01:03
6 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 00:01:23
7 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOW 00:01:25
8 Keith Harper Ninox Racing Team 00:01:29 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
9 J P brocket Mercy-Kuat 00:01:34
10 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:01:34
11 Christian Mccarthy NINOX Racing team 00:01:37 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
12 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony p/b T 00:01:37
13 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:01:41
14 Adam Perez Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:01:42
15 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffe 00:01:52
16 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycl 00:02:03
17 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team 00:02:09 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
18 Cale Mcaninch Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:02:36
19 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:02:39
20 Gil Summy OKC Velo 00:03:20
21 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ 00:04:50
22 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:05:05
23 Michael Inglis Ninox Racing Team 00:05:22 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
24 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank 00:05:50
25 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 00:06:21
26 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo 00:06:38
27 Greg Casals NINOX Racing Team 00:07:31 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
28 Jerred Brackett Mercy/ Kuat Cycling 00:08:23
29 Scott Barnes Walmart Cycling Team 00:08:42
30 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - 00:12:15
31 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Cl 00:14:34
32 Barry Lee NINOX Racing team 00:18:34 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
33 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 00:19:54
34 John Barcenilla OKC Velo 00:21:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Art Huff Three Happy Cows 00:00:00
2 Jonathon Johnson Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:20 Teammate Win: Art Huff
3 Pat Zimmerman Three Happy Cows 00:00:23 Teammate Win: Art Huff
4 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:46
5 Kirk Grynwald CARVE 00:00:53
6 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 00:00:53
7 Steve Mcbee Three Happy Cows 00:00:53 Teammate Win: Art Huff
8 Dennis Roberts International Christ 00:01:10
9 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 00:01:16
10 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Cycling 00:01:25
11 Heath Banning 00:01:36
12 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen 00:01:37
13 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / B 00:01:38
14 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:44
15 Dean Warren Colavita Racing Inc 00:01:48
16 Kimberly Pettit soundpony 00:01:58
17 Erik Judson ChristianCycling.com 00:02:19
18 Darby Dunn Walmart Cycling Team 00:02:54
19 Juan Ramirez Big Shark Racing 00:02:56
20 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:03:10
21 Steven Auchterlonie Performance Cycling 00:03:13
22 Fred Brand SBC Cycling 00:04:54
23 Ben Upchurch Three Happy Cows Cyc 00:07:28 Teammate Win: Art Huff
24 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 00:07:58
25 Tim Ray Fayetteville Wheelme 00:10:35
26 Louis Stiffelman Velo Force 00:13:01
27 Cody Rankin CARVE 00:14:25 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Grynwald
28 Robert Newell Three Happy Cows 00:21:14 Teammate Win: Art Huff
29 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing 00:30:04
30 Alan Keller Tulsa Wheelmen 00:31:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare* 9:42:41
2 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:42:47
3 Robinson Chalapud Orgullo Antioqueno 9:42:48
4 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team* 9:42:49
5 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 9:42:53
6 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 9:42:56
7 Sebastian Tamayo Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:03 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
8 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team* 9:43:03 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
9 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 9:43:09
10 Cristian Montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:10 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
11 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 9:43:12
12 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team* 9:43:12
13 Juan David montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:14 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
14 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 9:43:15
15 Emerson Oronte GS Ciao Cycling* 9:43:18
16 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team* 9:43:18
17 Mauricio Ortega Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:19 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
18 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 9:43:20
19 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 9:43:22
20 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* 9:43:23 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
21 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:43:24 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
22 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* 9:43:27 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
23 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 9:43:30
24 Oscar Sanchez Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:30 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
25 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling* 9:43:31
26 Rafael Montiel Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:31 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
27 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 9:43:34
28 Taylor Shelden Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 9:43:36
29 Jordan Cheyne Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 9:43:37
30 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing* 9:43:39
31 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 9:43:40
32 Garrett M mcleod H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 9:43:42
33 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling* 9:43:45
34 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 9:43:45
35 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 9:43:45
36 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 9:43:45
37 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing* 9:43:53
38 Benjami Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:43:54 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
39 Winston David Lupus Racing Team* 9:43:57
40 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 9:43:57
41 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling* 9:43:59
42 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare* 9:44:02 Teammate Win: John Murphy
43 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team* 9:44:06
44 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing* 9:44:07
45 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 9:44:07 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
46 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:44:09 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
47 Scott Zwizanski Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 9:44:13
48 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team* 9:44:13
49 Diego Sandoval Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 9:44:30
50 Owen Shott Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 9:44:31
51 Nick Torraca Elevate Cycling Team 9:44:32
52 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 9:44:34
53 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 9:44:35 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
54 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 9:44:44
55 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 9:44:45
56 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 9:44:45
57 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 9:44:58
58 Efren Ortega Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 9:45:01
59 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 9:45:03 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bassett
60 Isaiah Newkirk BISSELL ABG GIANT 9:45:10
61 Max Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team* 9:45:13
62 Kevin Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 9:45:38
63 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 9:45:43
64 Bradley White UnitedHealthcare* 9:45:58 Teammate Win: John Murphy
65 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 9:46:29
66 Charlie Hough Hincapie Racing Team* 9:47:00 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
67 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 9:47:13 Teammate Win: John Murphy
68 Jonny Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 9:48:00 Teammate Win: John Murphy
69 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:48:05 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
70 Danny Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 9:49:23 Teammate Win: John Murphy
71 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:50:05 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
72 Isaac Bolivar UnitedHealthcare* 9:50:20 Teammate Win: John Murphy
73 Steven Perezluha Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 9:52:02
74 Curtis White Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 9:54:10
75 Max Ackerman Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 9:54:15
76 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team* 9:54:22
77 Bryan Gomez Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 9:54:28
78 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 9:54:33 Teammate Win: John Murphy
79 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* 9:54:36 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
80 Skyler Mackey Elevate Cycling Team 9:54:55
81 Grant Koontz BISSELL ABG GIANT 9:55:07
82 Felix Cote bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 9:55:31
83 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 9:55:47
84 Rolly Weaver Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 9:56:24
85 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 9:56:27
86 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 9:56:31
87 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team* 9:56:39
88 Bradley Huff Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 9:56:54
89 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 9:57:39
90 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing* 9:57:52
91 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 9:58:16
92 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 9:58:35 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bassett
93 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 10:01:32
94 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 10:02:50
95 Kristopher Dahl Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 10:03:07
96 Fredd Matute Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 10:04:38
97 Kennett Peterson GS Ciao Cycling* 10:07:09
98 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:07:25
99 Cory Williams Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 10:09:34
100 Dan Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 10:10:58
101 Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling Team* 10:14:28
102 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 10:17:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare*
2 Hae Lucas sebastain Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
3 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team*
4 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team*
5 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
6 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling
7 Tim Rugg Lupus Racing Team*
8 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
9 Bradley White UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: John Murphy
10 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team*
11 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
12 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling*
13 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: John Murphy
14 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
15 Diego Sandoval Incycle - Cannondale
16 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
17 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling
18 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cyclin
19 Benj Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Top 5: Hae Lucas sebastain
20 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
21 Robinson Chalapud Orgullo Antioqueno
22 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
23 Sebastian Tamayo Orgullo Antioqueno
24 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling
25 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Top 5: Hae Lucas sebastain
26 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team*
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Vermann Velo Force 00:00:00
2 Kelly Cole Athlete Architecture 00:00:24
3 Katie Bockserman Velo Force 00:00:28 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Vermann
4 Katy Brown DNA Racing 00:00:32
5 Janette Tank Team Colavita-Parisi 00:01:20
6 Payton Maness mad duck 00:02:16
7 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 00:08:41
8 Marianne Melling VeloTek 00:08:43
9 Anya Malarski JetCycling 00:10:03
10 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 00:10:17
11 Alisha Shutler Tulsa Wheelmen 00:10:39
12 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 00:11:01
13 Erin Shaffer Team Colavita-Parisi 00:11:11 Teammate Top 5: Janette Tank
14 Teresa Colmenero isocentric 00:11:31
15 Jaime Watts Isocentric 00:13:38
16 Mary Haizlip Marx Bensdorf Cyclin 00:13:50
17 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:16:08
18 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 00:16:59
19 Mk Thompson GP VeloTek 00:18:33
20 Shelby Bean Cake Pace Racing 00:19:15
21 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric 00:19:59
22 Kimberly Mccall GPVelotek 00:20:48
23 Sarah Kramer Blue River Bicycle C 00:21:17
24 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:30:39
25 Madison Gramling Gearhead Cycle House 00:31:24
26 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:42:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson Velo Force 00:00:00
2 Helene Carabin Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:08:42
3 Pamela Tate Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:09:03
4 Laura Felicetti First Internet Bank 00:09:30
5 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 00:18:19 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
6 Karie Casey velo force 00:18:51 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
7 Kelly Patty Velo Force 00:19:25 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
8 Kristine Hofstra Team Dayton 00:20:12
9 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton 00:25:57
10 Desinee Bottorff Healthsouth Race Tea 00:35:20
11 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton - Secret 00:35:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB* 5:56:01
2 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:14
3 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 5:56:17
4 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 5:56:23
5 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:25
6 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:25
7 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:27 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
8 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 5:56:38
9 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:55 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
10 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 5:56:58 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
11 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 5:56:58 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
12 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare* 5:57:00 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
13 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 5:57:16
14 Di Peuela martinez Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 5:57:18
15 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 5:57:19 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
16 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 5:57:22 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
17 Nina Laughlin Pain Pathways 5:57:48
18 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 5:57:50
19 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* 5:58:09 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
20 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 5:58:24 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
21 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 5:58:25 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
22 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 5:58:26 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
23 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 5:58:50 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
24 Serika Mitc guluma Boyaca Raza de Campeones 5:59:19
25 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 5:59:26 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
26 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 5:59:38 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
27 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB* 5:59:38 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
28 Kathryn Donovan Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 5:59:49
29 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 5:59:55 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
30 Jessica Cutler Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 5:59:57
31 Claudia V balderas BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:00:07
32 Lenore Pipes Pain Pathways 6:00:35
33 Jessica Uebelhart BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:00:55
34 Kelly Catlin Boyaca Raza de Campeones 6:01:18
35 Yenny Lo colmnares Boyaca Raza de Campeones 6:01:51
36 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 6:02:04
37 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 6:02:37 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
38 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 6:03:12
39 Maria Carl alvarez XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 6:03:24
40 Annie Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 6:04:12
41 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:04:18
42 Andrea Thomas Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 6:04:51
43 Ana Milena fagua Boyaca Raza de Campeones 6:06:31
44 Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:12:06
45 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 6:12:24
46 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* 6:13:40 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
47 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 6:13:44
48 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB* 6:14:05 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
49 Emily Mary collins Team TIBCO-SVB* 6:14:40 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
50 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 6:15:48
51 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 6:15:52
52 Ashlyn Woods Pain Pathways 6:16:26
53 Meghan Korol Pain Pathways 6:16:35
54 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 6:17:04
55 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 6:17:06
56 Katherine Shields Pain Pathways 6:17:25
57 Morgan Brown Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 6:17:32
58 Alic Allen-buerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 6:17:48
59 Daphne Karagianis Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 6:17:49
60 Valeria Rom pintos XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 6:18:33
61 Antonella Leonardi XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 6:18:43
62 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 6:19:09
63 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 6:24:18
64 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 6:26:48
65 Sierra Siebenlist Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 6:26:54
66 Genevieve Krahn The Cyclery - Opus 6:27:04
67 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 6:27:04
68 Megan Gray Portland Bicycle Studio 6:27:34
69 Talia Ayel aguirre XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 6:28:26
70 Korina Huizar BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:35:50
71 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 6:37:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare*
2 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly
3 Scotti Wilborne UnitedHealthcare Pro
4 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare Pro
5 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB*
6 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro
7 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b H
8 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling
9 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas Cycling
10 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus
11 Lenore Pipes Pain Pathways
12 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
13 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro Teammate Top 5: Scotti Wilborne
14 Liza Rachetto BMW presented by Hap
15 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling
16 Dia Peuela martinez Sun and Ski Women El
17 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB* Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
18 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Teammate Top 5: Scotti Wilborne
19 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
20 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Bianchi p/b
21 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7