Log In
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic • May 31 2015
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @CNRSMip: Le #blob : capable d'apprendre… et de transmettre ses apprentissages : tvx du #CRCA de @Docteur_Drey / @INSB_CNRS https://t.co
Le #blob : capable d'apprendre… et de transmettre ses apprentissages : tvx du #CRCA de @Docteur_Drey / @INSB_CNRS https://t.co/Xa1p2z6EBw
RT @CNRSImages: Dans notre #RETRO2016, découvrez la modélisation du #CRCA de la construction d'une fourmilière https://t.co/EB2qiPhusZ c/@C…
[RADIO] Le monde vu par les abeilles, rencontre avec @MartinGiurfa #CRCA https://t.co/dc5Y9fH68b via @Goodplanet_ cc @insb_cnrs @GTheraulaz
RT @CNRSImages: Dans notre #RETRO2016, découvrez la modélisation du #CRCA de la construction d'une fourmilière https://t.co/EB2qiPhusZ c/@C…
RT @CNRSImages: Dans notre #RETRO2016, découvrez la modélisation du #CRCA de la construction d'une fourmilière https://t.co/EB2qiPhusZ c/@C…

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #crca

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:01:24
1
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:01:24
2
3 Lisban Quintero dope W.S United 2:01:24
3
4 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 2:01:24
4
5 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law 2:01:24
5
6 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:01:24
6
7 Euri Madera Fusion cycles 2:01:24
7
8 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 2:01:24
8
9 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:01:24
9
10 Dylan Lowe CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:01:24
10
11 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 2:01:24
11
12 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:01:24
12
13 Wilson Vasquez CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:01:30 Teammate Win: Scott Savory
14 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 2:01:30
15 David Dawson Team Skyline 2:01:37
16 Ted Horwitz Unattached 2:01:37
17 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 2:01:41
1
Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
18 Erik Post CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:01:41
2
19 Peter Lehmann nielsen Liberty Cycle 2:01:41
3
20 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 2:01:41
4
21 Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha 2:01:41
5
22 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:01:41
6
23 Jan Micko CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 2:01:41
7
24 Sydney Charles WS United 2:01:41
8
Teammate Top 5: Lisban Quintero
25 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:01:41
9
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
26 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW 2:01:41
10
27 Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club 2:01:41
11
28 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 2:01:41
12
29 Lance Leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:01:41
13
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
30 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:01:41
14
31 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:01:41
15
32 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 2:01:41
16
33 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 2:01:41
17
34 Erlin Garcia Hudson bread 2:01:41
18
35 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 2:01:41
19
Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
36 George Suter CRCA/ASHE-Think Racing 2:01:41
20
37 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 2:01:41
21
38 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 2:01:41
22
39 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 2:01:41
23
40 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:01:41
24
41 Greg Olsen ChampSys p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:01:41
25
42 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:01:41
26
Teammate Win: Scott Savory
43 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:02:03
44 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:02:03 Teammate Win: Scott Savory
45 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:02:07
1
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
46 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club 2:02:07
2
47 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 2:02:07
3
48 Robert l Brown jr M.Taylor Racing Team NY 2:02:07
4
49 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 2:02:07
5
50 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 2:02:07
6
Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
51 Juan carlos Polanco Gs Mengoni USA 2:02:07
52 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing Sommerville Spor 2:02:20
53 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 2:02:23
54 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/ Foundation 2:02:34
55 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team 2:02:50
Off The Back
56 Andrew Clerico CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:03:06
Off The Back
57 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 2:03:15
Off The Back
58 Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. 2:03:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
59 Rafal Urzedowski Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:03:36
Off The Back
60 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:03:36
Off The Back
61 Santiago Santana Maglia Rosa NYC 2:06:10
Off The Back
62 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:06:45
Off The Back
63 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:07:37
Off The Back
64 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:07:37
Off The Back
65 Richard Scudney CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:07:40
Off The Back
66 Leon Moser CRCA/Ashe-ThinkRacing 2:07:53
Off The Back
DQ Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA DQ
DNF James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
DNF Mynor Pineda CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Juan Pineda dope CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta DNF
DNF Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Ismael Collado Montecci Bikes DNF
DNF Hamzha Eastman Team Coco's /guy DNF
DNF Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL DNF
DNF Charlie Rey CRCA/Houlian Lokey DNF
DNF Derrick Lewis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
DNF John Minturn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
DNF Phil Penman CRCA/ The Weather channel DNF
DNF Roger Montes DNF
DNF Paul Debartolo CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
DNF Erick Fernandez CRCA/DaveJordanRacing DNF Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Paul Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT DNF
DNF Gregory Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Adam Alexander Foundation DNF
DNF Vladimir Estevez Fusion Cycles DNF
DNF Saul Jacobson Deno's Wonder Wheel DNF
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF Teammate Win: Scott Savory
DNF Johann Burrowes WS United / MangoSeed Restaurant DNF
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek DNF
DNF Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Thomas Cipolla CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW DNF
DNF Jean carlos Fernandez arco iris DNF
DNF Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles DNF
DNF Neil Bezdek CRCA/Foundation DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 15  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 1:35:39
1
2 Jesus Martinez crca/E2value 1:35:39
2
3 James Joseph Ws United 1:35:39
3
4 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:35:39
4
5 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 1:35:39
5
6 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products Cycling Team 1:35:39
6
7 Colin Tanner CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
7
8 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 1:35:39
8
9 Galea Austen Team Carl Hart 1:35:39
9
10 Frank Arroyo Brauer / Mick mgmt. 1:35:39
10
11 Samuel Barker DNK CYCLING 1:35:39
11
12 Higinio Rodrguez montecci cycling 1:35:39
12
13 Zak Abdullah CRCA / FGX Racing 1:35:39
13
14 John Buenaventura CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
14
15 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 1:35:39
15
16 Evan Fineman CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 1:35:39
16
17 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 1:35:39
17
18 Gillan Moses w.s. united 1:35:39
18
Teammate Top 5: James Joseph
19 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:35:39
19
20 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:35:39
20
21 Greg Hruby CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:35:39
21
22 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:35:39
22
23 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation 1:35:39
23
24 Victor Gras CRCA/Foundation 1:35:39
24
25 Eui Lee CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:35:39
25
26 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 1:35:39
26
27 Nathan Dugan CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:35:39
27
28 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club 1:35:39
28
29 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
29
30 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:35:39
30
31 Ramon Melian Century Road Club Assoc, ISF global 1:35:39
31
32 Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:35:39
32
33 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:35:39
33
34 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing 1:35:39
34
35 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:35:39
35
36 Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:35:39
36
37 Miguel Estrada CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:35:39
37
38 Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport 1:35:39
38
39 Jose Collado Brauer / Mick mgmt. 1:35:39
39
40 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:35:39
40
41 Bill White CRCA 1:35:39
41
42 Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:35:39
42
43 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 1:35:39
43
44 Chas Berckmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:35:39
44
45 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing NYC 1:35:39
45
46 Malcolm Mitchell CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:35:39
46
47 Gavin Oag Team Montclair Bikery 1:35:39
47
48 Leon Lyakovetsky Asphalt Green 1:35:39
48
49 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 1:35:39
49
50 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
50
51 Jorge Cordero Echelon Cycles 1:35:39
51
52 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 1:35:39
52
53 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
53
54 Luis Madera team montecci 1:35:39
54
55 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:35:39
55
56 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:35:39
56
57 Robert Mecea Unattached 1:35:39
57
58 Knowl Johnson CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 1:35:39
58
59 Ken Plundeke Brauer / Mick mgmt. 1:35:39
59
60 Philip Josolowitz-luce CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:35:39
60
61 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:35:39
61
62 James Giorgio 1:35:39
62
63 Svenn Mikalsen CRCA Velorigin 1:36:04
64 Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:36:20
Off The Back
65 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 1:37:48
Off The Back
66 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 1:39:42
Off The Back
67 Gerardo Martinez Brauer / Mick mgmt. 1:39:42
Off The Back
68 Cliff Saper crca 1:39:42
Off The Back
69 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:40:35
Off The Back
70 Nicholas Goossen 1:43:13
Off The Back
71 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/CHIMPS IN TRAINING - TALENT CY 1:43:22
Off The Back
72 Matthew Erchull CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:43:58
Off The Back
73 Alex Lightman CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:43:58
Off The Back
DQ Juan a. Suarez DQ
DNF David Torres CRCA/RBNY RacingSommerville Sports DNF
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling DNF
DNF Victor Shadood crca DNF
DNF Joshua Hartman CRCA Jr Development DNF
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express DNF
DNF Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Steven Patak CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
DNF Mathew Street CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Scott Hodder Purium Health Products Racing Team DNF
DNF Misha Chiporukha CRCA/FGX RACING DNF
DNF Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training - Talent Cycles DNF
DNF Gregory Lafiura DNF
DNF Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling DNF
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
DNF Cesar Gallego CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling DNF
DNF Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Corey Williams CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Matthew Davitt CRCA/FGX Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 90   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ?jeffrey Chivers??? CRCA/Foundation 1:26:01
1
2 Charles Patten CRCA / FGX Racing 1:26:01
2
3 Andrew Reimann Team Yacht Club 1:26:01
3
4 Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
4
5 Edekson Pena 1:26:01
5
6 Felipe Freire CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:01
6
7 Michael Lombardi CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:01
7
8 Fredrik Berselius CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:26:01
8
9 Richard Sberlati CRCA / BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:01
9
10 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
10
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
11 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:26:01
11
12 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 1:26:01
12
13 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:26:01
13
14 Vincent Crossley Columbia University Cycling Team 1:26:01
14
15 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 1:26:01
15
Teammate Win: ?jeffrey Chivers???
16 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development 1:26:01
16
17 Erik Shani CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:26:01
17
18 Edgar Costa New York University 1:26:01
18
19 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
19
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
20 Sean Mccormick CRCA 1:26:01
20
21 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:26:01
21
22 Juan Barraza CRCA 1:26:01
22
23 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:26:01
23
24 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:26:01
24
25 Galen Xing CRCA Junior Development 1:26:01
25
26 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:26:01
26
27 David Jiminian Hatchmap Cycling 1:26:01
27
28 M.wesley Ham CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:26:01
28
29 Mark Inaba CRCA/RBNY Racing Sommerville Sport 1:26:01
29
30 Ray Hyland NYCMTB/NYC VELO 1:26:01
30
31 Bj Olson CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:26:01
31
32 Jose Daniel diaz South Shore bicycle and fitness 1:26:01
32
33 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
33
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
34 Edwin Duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:26:01
34
35 Kevin Mccullough CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:01
35
36 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
36
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
37 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
37
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
38 Desmond Griffith 1:26:01
38
39 Cameron Smith CRCA/Empire Tri Club 1:26:01
39
40 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 1:26:01
40
41 Robert Kahn CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
41
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
42 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
42
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
43 Mikael Hanson Asphalt Green 1:26:01
43
44 Etienne Shanon CRCA/Foundation 1:26:01
44
Teammate Win: ?jeffrey Chivers???
45 George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:26:01
45
46 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:01
46
47 Kristian Noboa 1:26:01
47
48 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing Sommerville Spor 1:26:01
48
49 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:18 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
50 Andrew Bennett CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:18
51 Christopher Altchek CRCA/Foundation 1:26:24 Teammate Win: ?jeffrey Chivers???
52 Jim King Team CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:24
53 Samuel Wollner CRCA/Foundation 1:26:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: ?jeffrey Chivers???
54 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:27:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
55 Aaron Deutsch Major Taylor Development Team 1:27:00
Off The Back
56 Vladimir Rabinovich CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:27:00
Off The Back
57 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:27:00
Off The Back
58 Marshal Gross Team Carl Hart 1:27:00
Off The Back
59 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:27:14
Off The Back
60 Ivan Duka Lucarelli and Castaldi/CRCA 1:27:40
Off The Back
61 Robert Guatelli CRCA/ GF Capital H&E 1:27:40
Off The Back
62 Joshua Qian CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:27:53
Off The Back
63 Francis Dougherty TEAM Carl Hart 1:27:58
Off The Back
64 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:28:28
Off The Back
65 Sebaj Adele 1:29:58
Off The Back
DNF Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF John Kim CRCA/NY Vision DNF
DNF Efrain Molina CRCA/Foundation DNF Teammate Win: ?jeffrey Chivers???
DNF Jason Sack CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom DNF
DNF Alexander Suslensky Law Firm of Alexander Suslensky, P. DNF
DNF Daryl Rogers Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Martin Skotnicki CRCA DNF
DNF Nicholas Gray CRCA / NY Vision Group - Fuoriclass DNF
DNF Michael Tan CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF Jordan Golaszewski DNF
DNF Bradley Cox Century Road Club Association DNF
DNF Alexander Michas CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi DNF
DNF Ike Kitman CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists DNF
DNF Benjamin Levine CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Pablo Kohan CRCA / Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Michael Straw CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi DNF
DNF Edward Sirya DNF
DNF William Loyd Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
DNF Oliver Davis CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Eddie Venegas Mineola Bike Club Inc DNF
DNF Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
DNF Robert Oconnell Team Carl Hart DNF
DNF Ronald Restivo Endurancewerx DNF
DNF Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
DNF Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Chris Beierschmitt Lokotrack NYC DNF
DNF Brian Quinn CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Alex Cernichiari CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Kaan Sarci CRCA/jr Development DNF
DNF Simon Khalif CRCA/ GF Capital H&E DNF
DNF Johan Abreu South shore bike shop DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 98   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 0:49:06
2 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 0:49:08
3 12:00:00 am Lazer 0:49:21
DNF Sebastian Leung Star Track DNF Teammate Win: Parker Chea
DNF Mendel Reinigz Kosher Cyclists DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Michael mccann CRCA Development 0:49:00
2 Peye Wong Star Track 1:06:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:16:53
2 Andrew Chu Star Track 0:16:53 Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
3 William Hass 0:17:01
4 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development 0:17:53
5 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:18:51 Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
6 Mark Leung Star Track 0:23:22 Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
7 Andrew Leung Star Track 0:23:41 Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
8 Catie Hamilton Star Track 0:23:49 Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
9 12:00:00 am Diaz 0:24:00
DNF Sebastin Gonzalez star Track DNF Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masha Schneider 1:32:56
Off The Front
2 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 1:32:56
Off The Front
3 Emily Spence H+H Racing 1:33:08
Off The Front
4 Camie Kornely CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 1:33:40
1
5 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:33:40
2
6 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:33:40
3
7 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:33:40
4
8 Hannah Todd CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 1:33:40
5
9 Ayesha Mcgowan Ride Brooklyn 1:33:40
6
10 Veni Ercegovic CRCA / Rockstar Games 1:33:40
7
11 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:33:40
8
12 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:33:40
9
13 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:33:40
10
14 Patty Buerkle CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:33:40
11
15 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:33:40
12
16 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:33:40
13
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
17 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:33:40
14
18 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 1:33:40
15
19 Dara Kiese CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:33:40
16
20 Martha Bush CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:33:40
17
21 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:33:40
18
22 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:33:40
19
23 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 1:33:40
20
24 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Craft USA Women's Cycling 1:33:40
21
25 Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 1:33:40
22
Teammate Top 5: Camie Kornely
26 Rachel Hallum CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:33:51 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
27 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 1:33:53
28 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD 1:33:53
29 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 1:34:14
Off The Back
DNF Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media DNF
DNF Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Anna Mumford DNF
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Radical Media DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:49:08
1
2 Anna Janas CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:49:08
2
3 Hannah Rossi B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:49:08
3
4 Ellen Reichel CRCA/Bicycle Roots Hatchmap 0:49:08
4
5 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 0:49:08
5
6 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:08
6
7 Lisa Mazzola Century Road Club Association 0:49:08
7
8 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:49:08
8
Teammate Win: Ceren Bingol
9 Alexandra Workman Bicycleroots Hatchmap 0:49:08
9
10 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:08
10
11 Lian Plass Lokotrack NYC 0:49:08
11
12 Meghan Newcomer CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:08
12
13 Alexandra Gimbel 0:49:08
13
14 Elena Stojanova CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:08
14
15 Emily Chan CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:49:35
16 Tiffany Tu Team Vulpes 0:51:56
Off The Back
17 Rosalind Patterson Team Vulpes 0:51:56
Off The Back
18 Youran Wu EECT/Live Love Velo 0:51:56
Off The Back
19 Tiffany Tu Yale University 0:51:56
Off The Back
20 Kyra Wolfe Kind Human/ Pactimo 0:52:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anna Janas
21 Carla Clifford 0:54:23
Off The Back
22 Lisa Hom CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:55:56
Off The Back
23 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:56:00
Off The Back
24 Jocelyn Jara duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:00:00
Off The Back
25 Ayse Ertamay MIneola Bicycle Racing Team 1:03:26
Off The Back
DNF Stephanie Henry CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF Teammate Top 5: Anna Janas
DNF Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Kristen Pedersen CRCA bicycle roots p/b hatchmap DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 3