Log In
CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach • May 7 2017
Partly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dj Toback CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 35:06
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Abbruzzese CRCA/Blue Ribbon 35:03
2 Matthew Mccombe CRCA 1:05
3 Max Rodriguez Star Track 1:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Lynch KMS 34:53
2 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t. Teammate Win: Jack Lynch
3 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 7
4 Howard Rincon CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 1:02
5 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement 1:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Clark* Killington Mountain School - KM 34:53
2 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 7
3 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation 8
4 Max Robins 15
5 Vincent Lei 18
6 Tobias Corser CRCA/Century Road Club Developm 1:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation 29:44
Off The Front
2 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent s.t.
Off The Front
3 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist s.t.
Off The Front
4 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Front
5 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche s.t.
Off The Front
6 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 17
Off The Front
7 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 23
Off The Front
8 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 25
1
9 Doug Gamble Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
2
10 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Veselka s.t.
3
11 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
4
12 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
5
13 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Jose Guzman
14 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot s.t.
7
15 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
8
16 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
9
17 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
18 Eui Lee 1971 s.t.
19 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
20 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 27
Off The Back
21 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Back
22 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
23 Katrine Waterman Eliel Factory Team s.t.
Off The Back
24 Jeffrey Garcia Mon Amour Coffee & Wine s.t.
Off The Back
25 David Maynard Team ERRACE 32
Off The Back
26 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 59:26
1
2 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
2
3 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
3
4 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
4
5 Gennaro Ameno s.t.
5
6 David Maynard Team ERRACE s.t.
6
7 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value s.t.
7
8 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation s.t.
8
9 Tyler Clark* Killington Mountain School - KM s.t.
9
10 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
10
11 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
11
12 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
13 Jesus Martinez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
13
14 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
15 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partne s.t.
15
16 Juan Suarez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
16
17 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist s.t.
17
18 Samuel Torres s.t.
18
19 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
19
20 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
20
21 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
21
22 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's s.t.
22
23 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche s.t.
23
24 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
24
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
25 Jason Guzman CRCA/DaveJordanRacing s.t.
25
26 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
26
27 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche s.t.
27
28 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
28
29 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
29
30 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC s.t.
30
31 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
31
32 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent s.t.
32
33 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. s.t.
33
34 Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
34
35 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
35
36 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
36
37 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
37
38 Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
38
39 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation 11
Off The Back
40 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
Off The Back
41 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
42 Jeremy Borden Attaquer 18
Off The Back
43 Smith Anderson s.t.
Off The Back
44 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 29
Off The Back
45 Daniel Triller CRCA/Rockstar Games 34
Off The Back
46 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 37
Off The Back
47 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 48
Off The Back
48 James Stevens CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec 50
Off The Back
49 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 59
Off The Back
DNF Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA/To be Determined
DNF Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr Teammate Top 5: Constantin Schreiber
Finishers: Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 54:15
Off The Front
2 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 4
1
3 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
2
4 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
3
5 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. s.t.
4
6 Higinio Rodrguez montecci team s.t.
5
7 Rodrigo Silva EECT/Kreb Cycle s.t.
6
8 Eli Curt fuld Blue Ribbon - Pennell Venture P s.t.
7
9 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
8
10 Jonathan Monserrate s.t.
9
11 Luis Madera MONTECCI s.t.
10
12 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pond
13 Matt Ampleman Yale Bulldog Cycling s.t.
12
14 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX s.t.
13
15 Ramon Melian CRCA /RBNY RACIN VERGE Sports s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Edward Sirya
16 Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
15
17 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
16
18 Nolan Montiel Cuevas cycling s.t.
17
19 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
18
20 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
19
21 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Edward Sirya
22 Nick Scott Non Stop Art Tattoo 9
1
23 Todd Royal CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
2
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pond
24 Mark Inaba CRCA s.t.
3
25 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pond
26 Pablo Kohan CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Greg Hruby
27 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Angelo Calilap
28 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Edward Sirya
29 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 12
Off The Back
30 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
Off The Back
31 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation 19
Off The Back
32 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edward Sirya
33 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
34 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Angelo Calilap
35 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 32
Off The Back
36 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edward Sirya
37 Benjamin Gorodetsky 39
Off The Back
38 Shafiq Abdulrahim CRCA/Major Taylor Development T 1:02
Off The Front
39 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Front
40 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Greg Hruby
41 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 1:08
Off The Front
DNF Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Veselka
DNF Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport Teammate Top 5: Edward Sirya
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 44:59
1
2 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Edouard D'arbaumont
3 Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation s.t.
3
4 Simon Velez @deluxecycles s.t.
4
5 Masaharu Ito CRCA/Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grum s.t.
5
6 Colin Walmsley CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
6
7 Jack Lynch KMS s.t.
7
8 Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
8
Teammate Win: Edouard D'arbaumont
9 Walton Francis Team Verrazano racing s.t.
9
10 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
10
11 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation s.t.
11
12 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
12
13 Ben Wahlstrand CRCA/NY Vision Group s.t.
13
14 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
14
15 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
15
16 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
16
17 Keith Morrison Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
17
18 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
18
19 Jimmy Loi God&Famous s.t.
19
20 Jensen Esteves CRCA/e2Vaue s.t.
20
21 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing s.t.
21
22 John powell Voodoo racing s.t.
22
23 Bill Moss CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge s.t.
23
24 Joseph Emmerling s.t.
24
25 Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
25
26 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
26
27 Allan Ganly NYCC Racing/pb BGC Partners s.t.
27
Teammate Win: Edouard D'arbaumont
28 Andrew Babaian CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
28
29 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
29
30 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
30
31 James Yoo CRCA/RBNY Racing?erge Sport s.t.
31
32 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 13
Off The Back
33 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
34 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 17
Off The Back
35 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 23
Off The Back
36 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 27
Off The Back
37 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 31
Off The Back
38 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
Off The Back
39 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
Off The Back
40 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Wall
41 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Edouard D'arbaumont
42 M.wesley Ham 40
Off The Back
43 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 41
Off The Back
44 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 49
Off The Back
45 Justin Bangs CRCA/GFNY Racing s.t.
Off The Back
46 Derek Hunt Rapha s.t.
Off The Back
47 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 1:07
Off The Back
48 Nick Schneider 1:41
Off The Back
49 Jose Cortez CRCA s.t.
Off The Back
50 John Watson CRCA s.t.
Off The Back
DNF James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne Teammate Win: Edouard D'arbaumont
DNF Raymundo Torres CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne Teammate Win: Edouard D'arbaumont
DNF Evan Bauer KruisCX p/b Repucom
DNF Chris Washburne CRCA/GFNY Racing
DNF Eduard Spektor Redbeard Racing
DNF James Brosnan CRCA/TeamPatch
Finishers: Cat 4: 55   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Wall 43:02
Off The Front
2 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 2
1
3 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
2
4 Mario Sepulveda s.t.
3
5 Luis Scattareggi s.t.
4
6 Andrew Babaian CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
5
7 Michael Roche s.t.
6
8 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
9 Dominic Stobart TWIN SIX s.t.
8
10 Andy Williams s.t.
9
11 Derek Hunt Rapha s.t.
10
12 Peter Putka Fulton bike s.t.
11
13 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
12
14 Keith Morrison Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
13
15 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
14
16 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch s.t.
15
17 Brian Hunt Danny's Cycles s.t.
16
18 Raphael Shorser s.t.
17
19 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
18
20 Andrew Carmody 7
Off The Back
21 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
22 Budd White s.t.
Off The Back
23 David Fox CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
Off The Back
24 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
25 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 9
Off The Back
26 James Krizan 11
Off The Back
27 Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 15
Off The Back
28 Rodolfo Diluca s.t.
Off The Back
29 Jose Cortez CRCA 17
Off The Back
30 David Chen CRCA Development s.t.
Off The Back
31 Anthony Santana Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 19
Off The Back
32 Evan Bauer KruisCX p/b Repucom 51
Off The Back
33 Scott Uffner Team Patch NYC VELO CRCA 53
Off The Back
34 Marcel Yang Rivertowns Racing 57
Off The Back
35 Eli Goldman s.t.
Off The Back
36 Madison Tse 58
Off The Back
38 Floyd Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
39 Joe Fox jr CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
Off The Front
DNF Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com
40 John Watson CRCA 1:58
DNF Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Brett Jones
DNF Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Liam Allen Laser Panda
DNF Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Joseph Emmerling
DNF Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF Gregory Reeves CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Jason Marshall crca
DNF Stephen Charron Cycle Craft
DNF Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team Patch
DNF Federico Melo
DNF Alexander Klafehn NYCC
DNF Justin Bangs CRCA/GFNY Racing
DNF James Arias CRCA
DNF William Hass CRCAD
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Tobias Corser CRCA/Century Road Club Developm
DNF Jonathan Trevett
DNF Jordan Murray
DNF Noah Altman Century Road Club Development F
DNF Brit Redden
DNF Michael Hyde Century Road Cycling Developmen
DNF Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Matthew Ankeny
DNF Manuel Ferreira Crca
DNF Brenton Reeder CRCA
DNF Jesse Bauer
DNF Gregorio Corona Fire Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Derocher
DNF Sean Mccormick CRCA/NY Vision Group
DNF Seamus Mullen
DNF Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles
DNF Nick Schneider
DNF Mikhail Malamud CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
DNF Jonathan Mitchell CRCA
DNF Brian Hansen Rapha Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch 30:41
1
2 Hawel Geronimo montecci s.t.
2
3 Christopher Forenbaher s.t.
3
4 Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
4
5 Andy Williams s.t.
5
6 Mario Sepulveda s.t.
6
7 Rodolfo Diluca s.t.
7
9 Austin King CRCA/TEAM PATCH s.t.
9
10 Budd White s.t.
10
11 Seamus Mullen s.t.
11
12 Gregorio Corona Fire Cycling Team s.t.
12
13 Raphael Shorser s.t.
13
14 Jacques Curtiss CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
15 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 5
1
16 Ebberly Strathairn Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 6
2
18 Brian Hunt Danny's Cycles s.t.
4
19 Dan Mccausland USI s.t.
5
20 James Krizan s.t.
6
21 Julian Fernandez GS Park Ridge s.t.
7
22 Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
23 Jonathan Mitchell CRCA s.t.
24 Scott Uffner Team Patch NYC VELO CRCA 10
25 Gregory Reeves CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
26 Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
27 Andrew Carmody s.t.
28 Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com 17
1
29 Michael Roche s.t.
2
30 Konstantine Sukhovarov 22
31 Madison Tse s.t.
32 Joe Fox jr CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
33 Eli Goldman s.t.
34 Brian Hansen Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
35 Tomas Martinez Berros Racing s.t.
36 Javier Hernandez Cuevas development s.t.
37 Matt Butcher Self s.t.
38 Marcel Yang Rivertowns Racing s.t.
39 Jesse Bauer s.t.
40 Elio Mino s.t.
41 Patrick Derocher CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
DNF Mikhail Malamud CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
43 Alan Garcia Equinox s.t.
DNF Lester Lee C6 RACING
45 Carlos Mendoza Berros Racing s.t.
46 Corey Dong s.t.
Finishers: Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 44:38
1
2 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
2
3 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
4 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
4
5 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
5
6 Jorge Garcia CRCA/TALENT CYCLE TEAM s.t.
6
7 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation s.t.
7
9 Erik Post CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
9
10 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
10
Teammate Win: Allan Rego
11 Smith Anderson s.t.
11
12 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
12
13 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation s.t.
13
14 Michael Black QCW Breakaway P/B FeltBikes JLV s.t.
14
15 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite s.t.
15
16 Eugene Boronow Superissimo s.t.
16
17 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
18 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's s.t.
18
19 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
20 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth s.t.
20
21 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
21
22 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/e2Value s.t.
Off The Back
23 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 7
Off The Back
24 Chris Bowie CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 9
Off The Back
25 Gennaro Ameno 11
Off The Back
26 Thomas Hendry CRCA/To be Determined 18
Off The Back
28 James Stevens CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games @4Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
29 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
30 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 37 Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Lupus Racing Team Teammate Win: Allan Rego
DNF Raynauth Jeffrey Team Cocos
DNF Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
DNF Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/DaveJordanRacing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Andrew Petti CRCA/Century Road Club Developm
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value
DNF Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team Teammate Win: Allan Rego
DNF Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partne
DNF Andrew Seitz CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team Teammate Win: Allan Rego
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 39:55
1
2 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
2
3 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
3
4 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Racing s.t.
4
5 Shane Ferro CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Lisa Kennish
6 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
6
7 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
7
8 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
8
9 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
9
10 Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ New World Ord s.t.
10
11 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
12 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma Sherer
13 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 6
Off The Back
14 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 8
Off The Back
15 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing 15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lisa Kennish
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club 37:00
1
2 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
2
3 Katrine Waterman Eliel Factory Team s.t.
3
4 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
5 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
5
6 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars s.t.
6
7 Caitlin Alexander CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Sarah (Sasha) Lansky
8 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Sarah (Sasha) Lansky
9 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 4
Off The Back
10 Merissa Molinar NYCC/CRCA s.t.
Off The Back
11 Maurya Couvares Brooklyn Tri Club 8
Off The Back
12 Laura Bobe Roley Poley Racing 46
Off The Back
13 Evelyn De la rosa RoleyPoleyRacing 52
Off The Back
DNF Shuo Li Century Road Club Assoc/ NYCC R @1Lap
DNF Margaret Bania NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partner @1Lap
DNF Christina Woolston Kissena @1Lap
DNF Lisa Hom CRCA/NYCC @1Lap
DNF Maria Vlassenko CRCA - NYCC Racing @1Lap
DNF Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne @1Lap
DNF C Elizabeth long CRCA/NYCC Racking p/b BGC Partn @1Lap
DNF Tatyana Rozental @2Lap
DNF Jennifer Morral Roley Poley Racing @2Lap
DNF Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Jill White
DNF Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve Sys
DNF Chelsea Matias God & Famous
DNF Paula Valderrama
DNF Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ New World Ord
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Matias God & Famous 35:10
2 Caitlin Alexander CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4 Maurya Couvares Brooklyn Tri Club 1:10
5 Paula Valderrama s.t.
6 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike s.t.
7 Merissa Molinar NYCC/CRCA s.t.
DNF Laura Bobe Roley Poley Racing @1Lap
DNF Margaret Bania NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partner @1Lap
DNF Tatyana Rozental @1Lap
DNF Evelyn De la rosa RoleyPoleyRacing @1Lap
DNF Kayla Strand Roley Poley Racing @1Lap
DNF Maria Vlassenko CRCA - NYCC Racing @1Lap
DNF Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne @2Lap
DNF C Elizabeth long CRCA/NYCC Racking p/b BGC Partn @2Lap
DNF Shuo Li Century Road Club Assoc/ NYCC R @2Lap
DNF Rachel Sender Roley Poley Racing @2Lap
DNF Lisa Hom CRCA/NYCC @3Lap
DNF Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team @3Lap
DNF Melodie Rivera Roley Poley Racing @4Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel/Atom Composites/ISM 1:01:55
Off The Front
2 Brittlee Bowman Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 21
Off The Front
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ s.t.
Off The Front
4 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing s.t.
Off The Front
5 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 23
Off The Front
6 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Racing 25
Off The Front
7 Camie Kornely CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur 32
1
8 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
2
9 Shane Ferro CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
10 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
11 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
12 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Erica Berthou
13 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
7
14 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars s.t.
8
15 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erica Berthou
16 Stephanie Thompson 43
Off The Back
17 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 1:43
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Erica Berthou
DNF Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ New World Ord
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4