Log In
Turtle Pond Circuit Race • Apr 25 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Keough 0:39:16
2 Cooper Willsey GMBC/CATAMOUNT 0:39:47
3 Kara Mullaly CVC–SUBARU NEW ENGLAND 0:45:19
4 Grace Vollers VOLLERS LAW / START HOUSE 0:51:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Vincent CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COA 0:33:54
2 Peter Vollers jr. VOLLERS LAW / START HOUSE 0:33:58
3 Chris Worden 0:34:01
4 Taylor Hildebrand CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:39:14
5 Kevin Goguen MRC 0:40:33
6 Micheal Czerwinsia 0:46:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Goguen MRC 1:35:16
2 Nate Morse 1:35:17
3 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM 1:35:41
4 Oliver Hiller 1:35:41
5 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:35:43
6 Conor Walsh NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 1:35:50
7 Brandon Marsh FARM TEAM 1:39:46 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Milet
8 Young Marsh 2:22:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Thomas OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:22:41
2 Mike Barton 2:25:07
3 Bill Shattuck BIKEBARNRACING.COM 2:27:28
4 Will Letendre 2:27:28
5 Gary Jasdzewski WHEELWORKS 2:27:29
6 John Mosher 2:27:29
7 John Meerse OA/CYCLEMANIA/PVC 2:27:45
8 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 2:27:58
9 Peter Vollers VOLLERS LAW / START HOUSE 2:28:23
10 Todd Wheelden OA/CYCLEMANIA/KONA 2:28:33 Teammate Win: Fred Thomas
11 Greg Montello 2:29:58
12 Fabio Piergentili 2:30:11
13 Brian Lavigne SUNAPEE/S&W SPORTS/CONTIN 2:32:15
14 Craig Harrison SUNAPEE/S&W/CONTINENTAL P 2:35:51
15 Adam Sternfield MILLWORK ONE RACING – WEE 2:35:59
16 David Foley 2:36:00
17 Richard Brown NOREAST CYCLING 2:36:01
18 John Interlandi STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 2:36:40
19 David Connery CORNER CYCLE 2:39:29
20 Todd Hamel STAGE 1 / FUSION THINK 2:41:13
21 Sven Lohse EVERACTIVE–WCS 2:41:48
22 Kevin Buckley ESSEX COUNTY VELO 2:58:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Jansen INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLO 2:24:37
Off The Front
2 Paul Wonsavage ONION RIVER SPORTS 2:24:54
3 Paul Curley GEARWORKS/SPINARTS 2:24:58
1
4 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:24:58
2
5 Duane Skofield 2:24:59
3
6 Steven Gauthier INTERNATIONAL BIKE CENTER 2:24:59
4
Teammate Win: Douglas Jansen
7 Sam Morse 2:24:59
5
8 Mark Suprenant TEAM TYPE 1 2:24:59
6
9 Leo Devellian CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 2:24:59
7
10 Craig Schaepe NOREAST CYCLING 2:24:59
8
11 Kevin Hays OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:24:59
9
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
12 Michael Rovezzi 2:24:59
10
13 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 2:25:01
11
14 Mark Thompson SUNAPEE/S&W/CONTINENTAL P 2:25:01
12
15 Terry White BATTENKILL– UNITED 2:25:02
13
16 Tyler Munroe CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 2:25:02
14
17 Tim Buckley SUNAPEE / S&W TEAM 2:25:02
15
18 Steve Fortier NHCC/TEAM NH 2:25:02
16
19 John Esposito LOST RIVER 2:25:02
17
20 Claude Raineault FLATBREAD CYCLING 2:25:03
18
21 Eiric Marro BOB/SHIFT–STONYFIELD FARM 2:25:03
19
22 Kevin Hines 2:25:06
1
23 Daniel Landry OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:25:06
2
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
24 Kevin Young INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLO 2:25:07
3
Teammate Win: Douglas Jansen
25 Phil Oviatt 2:25:07
4
26 Fran Boudreau NHCC 2:25:07
5
27 Charlie Bedard SUNAPEE/S&W RACING TEAM 2:25:07
28 Richard Sorenson BATTENKILL–UNITED 2:25:08
29 John Liston PORTLAND VELO 2:25:08
30 Eric Larsson OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:25:10 Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
31 Keith Button NOREAST CYCLING 2:25:10
32 William Sawyer GEARWORKS – SPINARTS 2:25:18 Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
33 Neil Fitch OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:25:18 Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
34 Michael Claus OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:25:18 Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
35 George Benington OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:25:28 Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
36 Jeffrey Fisher BOB CYCLING–STONYFIELD FA 2:25:28
37 Bob Payson 2:25:28
38 Graydon Stevens OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:25:28 Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
39 Frank Jennings GEARWORKS 2:25:28
40 Mike Harris INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLO 2:25:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Douglas Jansen
41 Brett Rutledge INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CEN 2:25:54
Off The Back
42 William Holmes BOSTON ROAD CLUB 2:26:08
Off The Back
43 John Curriveau 2:27:19
Off The Back
44 James Nash CCB RACING 2:27:29
Off The Back
45 Robert Degrace 2:28:14
Off The Back
46 Tom Stevens GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS 2:28:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
47 Wayne Barlow NH CYCLING CLUB 2:29:21
Off The Back
48 William Casazza BOB/SHIFT–STONYFIELD FARM 2:32:04
Off The Back
49 Raniel Babala NHCC 2:38:08
Off The Back
50 Brian Linscott OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:40:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Martin MASTERS VELO 1:37:57
1
2 Daniel O'neill TEAM PINNACLE/CYCLEDEPOT 1:37:58
2
3 Gary Passler TRIFIT TRAINING 1:37:59
3
4 Thomas Cormier NHCC/TEAM NH 1:37:59
4
5 Michael Kranzley 1:37:59
5
6 Alan Lesage 1:37:59
6
7 David Bradfod 1:37:59
7
8 Michael Patterson 1:38:00
8
9 Bill Connolly MBRC/BICYCLE LINK 1:38:00
9
10 Timothy Ainsworth NHCC 1:38:00
10
11 Bob Bortree 1:38:00
11
12 Peter Leblanc 1:52:52
Off The Back
13 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC 1:57:33
Off The Back
14 David Holmander NHCC/TEAM NH 2:01:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Cormier
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Weber 2:19:22
Off The Front
2 Jurgen Nebelung BASE36/SMCC/GORHAM BIKE 2:19:23
Off The Front
3 Chris Laflamme SMCC 2:19:24
Off The Front
4 Aron Buterbaugh OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:19:24
Off The Front
5 Leo Desforges THRESHOLD CYCLING 2:19:27
Off The Front
6 Kyle Smith CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE/IGLEHEA 2:19:52
1
7 Morgan Hiller 2:19:52
2
8 Evan Huff NCC 2:19:52
3
9 Synjen Marrocco CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COA 2:19:52
4
10 Brad Warren GAMACHE CYCLERY 2:19:53
5
11 Christopher Bailey PEDRO'S P/B +3 NETWORK 2:19:53
6
12 David Chiu NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 2:19:53
7
13 Christopher Tracy SUGAR CYCLES – 180 2:19:53
8
14 Michael Sabatini PEDROS P/B + 3 NETWORK/SV 2:19:55
9
15 Thomas Middleton 2:19:55
10
16 David Smallwood BOSTON ROAD CLUB 2:19:55
11
17 Jesse Keough CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COA 2:19:56
12
18 Cort Cramer PEDRO'S P/B +3 NETWORK/SV 2:19:56
13
19 Michael Blanchard FCC/OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 2:19:56
14
20 Drew Szeliga NOREAST CYCLING 2:19:56
15
21 Brian Tompkins CCNS/PEDAL POWER 2:19:56
16
22 Chad Jolin BASE36/SMCC/GORHAM BIKE 2:19:57
17
Teammate Top 5: Jurgen Nebelung
23 Matthew Theodore CAPECODCYCLIST.COM/E–CAPS 2:19:57
18
24 John Michael BATTENKILL–UNITED 2:19:57
19
25 Ryan O'hara CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEH 2:19:58
20
26 William Haslett NOREAST CYCLING 2:19:58
21
27 Julian Gent COLAVITA RACING INC. 2:19:58
22
28 Casey Marks REFUNDS NOW 2:19:58
23
29 Edward Schaub 2:19:58
24
30 James English PEDROS P/B +3 NETWORK 2:19:59
25
31 Collin Huston CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COA 2:19:59
26
32 Harrison Harb SUNAPEE/S&W 2:19:59
27
33 Calvin Smythe TEAM CCNS/PEDAL POWER 2:19:59
28
34 Tron Witt CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACIN 2:19:59
29
35 Oscar Jimiliez 2:20:05
36 Joshua Lehmann NOREAST CYCLING 2:20:11
37 Stephen Humphreys 2:20:13
38 Rob Mchardy 2:20:13
39 Marvin Wang INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLO 2:20:23
40 Gregory Zysk PEDROS P/B + 3 NETWORK 2:20:23
41 Jeremy Durrin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 2:20:28
42 Laurence Merling 2:20:34
Off The Back
43 Sean Mccarthy PORT RACING /ECV 2:21:05
Off The Back
44 Joshua Rosenberg CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEH 2:21:14
Off The Back
45 David Hildebrand CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 2:21:17
Off The Back
46 Chris Reidy 2:21:18
Off The Back
47 Matthew Spaits CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEH 2:21:18
Off The Back
48 Steven Lehmann NOREAST CYCLING 2:26:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 43   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Wills IBC RACING 1:58:12
1
2 Patrick Cunningham WILLIAMS CYCLING 1:58:12
2
3 Gary Bavolar CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEH 1:58:12
3
4 Ryan Littlefield BASE36 1:58:13
4
5 Brett Walker HAMMER/FUJI/BIKEMAN.COM 1:58:13
5
6 James Johnson PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:58:13
6
7 Lee Wassilie 1:58:13
7
8 Michael Previs 1:58:13
8
9 Andy Gould 1:58:14
9
10 J Craig roth CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEH 1:58:14
10
Teammate Top 5: Gary Bavolar
11 Chris Petrillo WILLIAMS CYCLING 1:58:14
11
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Cunningham
12 David Penney 1:58:14
12
13 Jason Clevenger BOSTON ROAD CLUB 1:58:14
13
14 Vic Brown iii THRESHOLD CYCLING 1:58:14
14
15 Gregory Vigneaux SPIN ARTS/GEARWORKS CYCLE 1:58:15
15
16 Nathaniel Brewster BETHEL CYCLE 1:58:15
16
17 John Wilde TEAM INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 1:58:15
17
18 Matt D'alessio THRESHOLDCYCLING.COM 1:58:16
18
19 Kevin Ondre CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT BIK 1:58:17
19
20 Alexander Indeck NOREAST CYCLING/MC CYCLE 1:58:22
1
21 Nathan Turillo REFUNDS NOW 1:58:24
2
22 Mark Rancourt NOREAST CYCLING / REVOLUT 1:58:25
3
23 John Schwarz 1:58:25
4
24 Scott Davis 1:58:26
5
25 Seth Brooker BELFAST RACING CLUB 1:58:27
6
26 Jeffrey Bramhall HUP UNITED 1:58:31
1
27 Aaron Derdowski REFUNDS NOW 1:58:31
2
28 Derek Brinkerhoff PAPA WHEELIES/BACK BAY BI 1:58:33
3
29 Robert Dibattista NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 1:58:33
4
30 Cory Johannessen THRESHOLD CYCLING 1:58:33
5
31 Michael Brier REFUNDS NOW 1:58:34
6
32 Bruce Beauharnois TEAM PLACID PLANET 1:58:36
7
33 Marcus Jang REFUNDS NOW 1:58:37
8
34 William Campbell CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE/IGLEHAR 1:58:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Gary Bavolar
35 Brian Yoo 1:58:39
36 Mike Golay SMCC/GORHAM BIKE 1:58:39
37 Michael Bisanti 1:58:39
38 Matthew Wheatley CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE 1:58:45
39 Jeff Johnson BATTENKILL–UNITED/ANTHEMC 1:58:48
40 Seth Haskell COLAVITA RACING INC. 1:58:52
41 Matthew Miller ORGANICATHLETE 1:58:54
42 Kevin Lambertson SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CL 1:58:55
43 Steve Connor BELFAST RACING TEAM –BBCR 1:58:56
44 Richard Drummond UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMON 1:59:06
45 Stuart Coulter UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMON 1:59:06
46 Robert Looney BOSTON ROAD CLUB 1:59:52
47 Nicholas Fanaras NOREAST CYCLING 1:59:52
48 William Turner MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:59:52
49 ? Christian TARGETREINING 1:59:52
50 Keith Loiselle NHCC 1:59:52
51 Timothy Young NOREAST CYCLING 1:59:52
52 Alfred Bissell ESSEX COUNTY VELO 1:59:52
53 John Starvish BOSTON ROAD CLUB 1:59:52
54 Nicholas Mashburn CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEH 1:59:53 Teammate Top 5: Gary Bavolar
55 James Jones BASE 36 1:59:53 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Littlefield
56 Randall Levere THRESHOLD CYCLING 1:59:53
57 Paul Jobin NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 1:59:53
58 Sean Godley QUADCYCLES 1:59:53
59 Robert Vanghan 1:59:53
60 Ken Carpenter THRESHOLD CYCLING 1:59:53
61 James Popovitch UNATTACHED 1:59:53
62 Thomas Evers NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 1:59:53
63 Michael Whitfield HUP UNITED 1:59:53
64 Ron Slaga jr. BOB/SHIFT–STONYFIELD FARM 1:59:54
65 Andrew Eills NHCC/TEAM NH 2:15:20
Off The Back
66 John Rich NHCC/TEAM NH 2:15:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 55   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Adamonis 1:31:56
1
2 Larry Alford BOSTON ROAD CLUB 1:31:56
2
3 Bob Evans NOREAST/PICHES SPORTS/MC 1:31:56
3
4 Norbert Burggraf ESSEX COUNTY VELO 1:31:57
4
5 Geoff Mcintosh NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLU 1:31:57
5
6 Jonathan Nichols CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 1:31:58
6
7 George Shaw INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLO 1:31:58
7
8 Paul Czerwinski 1:31:58
8
9 Bill Aalerud 1:31:58
9
10 ? Christopher MWVV 1:31:59
10
11 Timothy Hulse 1:31:59
11
12 Michael Sheehan GMBC 1:31:59
12
13 Al Raine MTBMIND 1:31:59
13
14 Todd Mathews 1:32:00
14
15 Paul Debitetto MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:32:01
15
16 Shawn Patenaude FIT WERX 1:32:03
16
17 Sean Williams Unattached Rider 1:32:07
18 William James 1:32:20
19 Pierre Gervez TEAM JIMMY G. 1:32:30
20 Jim Barry 1:32:51
Off The Back
21 David Michaud MTBMIND 1:34:00
Off The Back
22 Tim Curley JRA CYCLES 1:36:55
Off The Back
23 Andrew Cooper 1:38:23
Off The Back
24 George Thompson 4C'S 1:40:00
Off The Back
25 Evan Patten NOREAST CYCLING 1:43:45
Off The Back
26 Keith Kastelic TEAM SOLO 1:45:38
Off The Back
27 Richard Cohen COLAVITA RACING INC. 1:45:43
Off The Back
28 Daniel Winston BELFAST RACE TEAM 1:45:48
Off The Back
29 Charles Barilla 1:46:22
Off The Back
30 Kevin Brown 1:47:18
Off The Back
31 Rod Moreno 1:55:43
Off The Back
32 Jack Currier 1:59:59
Off The Back
33 Harding Bush 2:06:19
Off The Back
34 John Ludwig BETHEL CYCLE 2:09:47
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Guiney 1:28:42
2 Shawn Turner TEAM PLACID PLANET 1:28:51
1
3 Francis Lane CCB RACING 1:28:51
2
4 Ben Mccoy BOSTON ROAD CLUB 1:28:51
3
5 Curtis Lavoie NELSON AIR 1:28:52
4
6 Samuel Evans–brown 1:28:52
5
7 Michael Wissell BACK BAY BICYCLES/ ESPRES 1:28:52
6
8 Mark Champagne GAMACHE CYCLERY 1:28:52
7
9 Dylan Mcguffin 1:28:52
8
10 Timothy Cotreau 1:28:53
9
11 Justin Henderson WHITE MOUNTAIN VELO 1:28:53
10
12 Lars Sauvola 1:28:53
11
13 Nicholas Telischak 1:28:53
12
14 James Willsey GMBC/CATAMOUNT 1:28:54
13
15 Scott Maclellan 1:28:54
14
16 Ben Pagano 1:28:54
15
17 Ian Sanders 1:28:54
16
18 Eric Anderson 1:28:55
17
19 Jason Waltuch THRESHOLD CYCLING 1:29:24
20 Graham Dimmock 1:29:25
21 Paul Sennott 1:29:35
Off The Back
22 Stephen Owens GREEN LINE VELO 1:30:01
Off The Back
23 Joseph Marinelli THRESHOLD CYCLING 1:35:21
Off The Back
24 Michael Felo 1:38:07
Off The Back
25 Nicholas Czerula BICYKEL.COM 1:38:08
Off The Back
26 George Galileos INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLO 1:40:59
Off The Back
27 Josh Bean TEAM JOSH 1:42:10
Off The Back
28 William Harrington ESSEX COUNTY VELO 1:43:09
Off The Back
29 Nicholas Maggiore BACK BAY BICYCLES/ ESPRES 1:43:36
Off The Back
30 Raymond Brothers 1:46:39
Off The Back
31 David Wetzel MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:48:37
Off The Back
32 David Kell 1:52:01
Off The Back
33 David Chmielecki 1:52:56
Off The Back
34 Stefan Mationg TEAM 1:59:33
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Marzot TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS 2:44:33
2 Robbie King IF/LIONETTE'S 2:44:34
3 Kevin Wolfson IF/LIONETTE'S 2:46:31
4 Justin Spinelli SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 2:46:37
5 Ron Larose iii CCNS 2:46:49
6 Matt Mainer SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 2:46:50
7 Patrice Bessy CR4C ROANNE 2:47:59
8 Todd Yezefski IF/LIONETTE'S 2:49:14 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
9 Adam Carr TEN SPEED DRIVE / BH BICY 2:49:43
10 David Hoyle CCNS 2:49:43 Teammate Top 5: Ron Larose iii
11 Eric Tremble SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 2:49:44 Teammate Top 5: Justin Spinelli
12 Damien Colfer 2:49:50
13 Peter Bradshaw EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURN 2:50:39
14 Matt Rossman 2:54:53
15 Jonathan Bold 2:54:53
16 Adam Sullivan SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 2:54:55 Teammate Top 5: Justin Spinelli
17 James Morrison 2:55:02
18 Ryan Kelly 2:55:12
19 Josh Austin 2:55:13
20 Colin Murphy SPOOKY / KENDA / NCC 2:55:48 Teammate Top 5: Justin Spinelli
21 James Combs EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURN 2:58:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Madison NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 1:35:50
1
2 Beth Saman WILLIAMS CYCLING 1:35:51
2
3 Danielle Fischer COLAVITA 1:35:51
3
4 Lydia Mathger COLAVITA 1:35:52
4
5 Julie Lefebvre INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLO 1:35:52
5
6 Danielle Ruane SUNAPEE S&W 1:35:54
6
7 Ann Howard 1:37:06
Off The Back
8 Kimberly Edwards CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 1:39:48
Off The Back
9 Margaret Moore PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:40:10
Off The Back
10 Jennifer Miller 1:40:11
Off The Back
11 Natalia Gardiol CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEH 1:43:52
Off The Back
12 Sara Koller 1:44:28
Off The Back
13 Catherine Schutz ESSEX COUNTY VELO 1:46:12
Off The Back
14 Katherine Snell NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 1:47:04
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Shannon Madison
15 Daria Vander veer CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 1:47:26
Off The Back
16 Julie Fitzgerald PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:48:41
Off The Back
17 Alexandra Cruse NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 1:48:49
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Shannon Madison
18 Linda Lampila NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 1:50:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Shannon Madison
19 Emily Curley GEARWORKS/SPINARTS 1:51:10
Off The Back
20 Karen Franzen CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 1:51:11
Off The Back
21 Laura T mullaly CVC–SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 1:51:13
Off The Back
22 Loren Launen TEAM PINNACLE/CLAREMONT C 1:51:13
Off The Back
23 Leigh Boyle 1:51:52
Off The Back
24 Carmen Carlton CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 1:53:51
Off The Back
25 Nancy Leach EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB 1:55:06
Off The Back
26 Kate Leppanen QUAD CYCLES 1:55:06
Off The Back
27 Lisa Ludwig NEBC/CYCLELOFT/DEVONSHIRE 1:55:42
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Shannon Madison
28 Kim Vollers VOLLERS LAW / START HOUSE 2:00:14
Off The Back
29 Peg Mitchel NOREAST CYCLING / TP THER 2:01:13
Off The Back
30 Teresa Swinbourne PORTLAND VELO CLUB 2:01:15
Off The Back
31 Alicia Chase 2:01:23
Off The Back
32 Amy Viara INTERNATINAL BICYCLE/GLOB 2:11:45
Off The Back
33 Marilyn Quinlan EASTERN BLOC 2:11:50
Off The Back
34 Nicole Hildebrand NERAC EARTH 2:11:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Kelly NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 2:08:22
2 Karin Holmes 2:08:23
3 Debony Diehl SUNAPEE/S&W 2:11:24
4 Brooke O'connor NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 2:14:35 Teammate Win: Clara Kelly
5 Melissa Ross 2:14:40
6 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 2:17:45 Teammate Win: Clara Kelly
7 Susanne Delaney NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIR 2:19:11 Teammate Win: Clara Kelly
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4