Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 • Mar 25 2018
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specia 0:54:36
1
2 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team 0:54:36
2
3 Ruben Saatjian Stinner Frameworks 0:54:36
3
4 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 0:54:36
4
5 Max Huddleston FAVE 0:54:36
5
6 Ethan Frankel Cycle Sport - Specia 0:54:36
6
Teammate Win: Justin Poulson
7 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:54:36
7
8 Michael Gaines SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:54:36
8
9 Steven Fuller 0:54:36
9
10 Ryan Ung Subaru Santa Monica 0:54:36
10
11 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity | East 0:54:36
11
12 Leo Reyes SC Velo Elite Team 0:54:36
12
13 Alex Schueckler 0:54:36
13
14 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:54:36
14
15 Daniel Valenzuela TORITOS CYCLING TEAM 0:54:36
15
16 Sam Quinby Davis Bike Club Race 0:54:36
16
17 Colin Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:54:36
17
18 Drew Kogon Subaru Santa Monica 0:54:36
18
19 August Myers Miller School of Alb 0:54:36
19
20 Chazmichael Morales Jakroo 0:54:36
20
21 Angel Munoz ENDO concept team 0:54:36
21
Teammate Top 5: Alvin Escajeda
22 Emile Goguely TMB Development p/b 0:54:36
22
23 Christian Lam Squadra SF p/b Terun 0:54:36
23
24 Brandon Nied Velo Reno p/b Wester 0:54:36
24
25 Robin Warman Subaru Santa Monica 0:54:36
25
26 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica 0:54:36
26
27 Laurent Levasseur Veloselect Apogee 0:54:36
27
28 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:54:36
28
29 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:54:36
29
30 Spencer Miller RollFast 0:54:36
30
31 Richie Vos SunPower Racing 0:54:36
31
32 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:54:36
32
33 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion Dev 0:54:36
33
34 Matthew Easter HSR Racing P/B Birdw 0:54:36
34
35 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:54:36
35
36 Adam Schepps SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:54:36
36
37 Jose Reyes SC Velo Elite Team 0:54:36
37
38 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:54:36
38
39 James Cowan La Grange 0:54:36
39
40 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 0:57:51
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Stepanyan Velo Pasadena Race T 0:44:37
1
2 Reed Williams Peninsula Velo racin 0:44:37
2
3 Mark Fitzgerald Snaakbar -Majestic/M 0:44:37
3
4 David Ellis HistoryNet CT p/b Ba 0:44:37
4
5 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 0:44:37
5
6 Sean Bird 0:44:37
6
7 Thomas Fuller Team California Acad 0:44:37
7
8 Marcel Aguiar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:44:37
8
9 Nicholas Bishop FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycl 0:44:37
9
10 Bradley Wiggs Simple Green 0:44:37
10
11 Jake Marasco Go Fast 0:44:37
11
12 Tory Gillett Monster Media Racing 0:44:37
12
13 Brian Oconnor D9 Foundation / DNA 0:44:37
13
14 Ramon Ramos HistoryNet CT p/b Ba 0:44:37
14
Teammate Top 5: David Ellis
15 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange 0:44:37
15
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barrett
16 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:44:37
16
17 Adrian De lachica Sports Metrics 0:44:37
17
18 James Walker Plant Power Racing p 0:44:37
18
19 Andrew Stallings 0:44:37
19
20 Adam Hensley Eliel Factory Team 0:44:37
20
21 Julian Soh Audi 0:44:37
21
22 Reyes Hilario SouthBay wheelen 0:44:37
22
23 Jordan Kohn GS Adams Avenue Bicy 0:44:37
23
24 Zacharey Elzi Natural Grocers Cycl 0:44:37
24
25 Joshua Sparks Snaakbar -Majestic/M 0:44:37
25
Teammate Top 5: Mark Fitzgerald
26 Taylor Dawson Plant Power Racing p 0:44:37
26
27 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racin 0:44:37
27
28 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green 0:44:37
28
29 Paul Elkins FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycl 0:44:37
29
30 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 0:44:37
30
31 Yashindir Gokul Carefast P/B Les Roi 0:44:37
31
32 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA 0:44:37
32
33 Ivan Fernandez Big orange 0:44:37
33
34 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 0:44:37
34
35 Stephen Marcucci Landis/Trek 0:44:37
35
36 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:44:37
36
37 David Rous Eliel Factory Team 0:44:37
37
38 Cody Jung SDBC EMERALD TEXTILE 0:44:37
38
39 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Roc 0:44:37
39
40 Daniel Beltran South Bay wheelmen 0:44:37
40
41 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 0:44:37
41
42 Graham Goldstein HistoryNet CT 0:44:37
42
43 Julio Muromeza 0:44:37
43
44 Daniel Cobley big orange cycling 0:44:37
44
45 Nikolas Lovegren 0:44:37
45
46 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO/TBOV 0:44:37
46
47 Ean Pugh 0:44:37
47
48 Jonathan Paris Big Orange Cycling 0:44:37
48
49 Parker Rous Team Action Sports 0:44:37
49
49 Joe Chang ROGUE ATHLETIC 0:44:37
49
49 Alexander Deroche??? Velo Club La Grange 0:44:37
49
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barrett
49 Jason Francia Simple Green 0:44:37
49
49 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:44:37
49
49 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle 0:44:37
49
49 Steve Kim Methods to Winning 0:44:37
49
56 Benito Flores Sportsmetrics 0:48:34
Off The Back
DNF James Kinney Claremont Colleges C
DNF Mikey Pendola DNA Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mayhew 0:37:08
2 Trevor Lien CBS Cycling 0:37:08
3 Nazaret Ruiz Gbs racing 0:37:13
1
4 Graysen Oldham 0:37:13
2
5 Gilbert Marquez Simple Green 0:37:13
3
6 Ethan Doherty 0:37:13
4
7 Cristian Flores Chalan cycling club 0:37:13
5
8 Peter Dixon University of Michig 0:37:13
6
9 Carlos Hurtado D9 Foundation / DNA 0:37:13
7
10 Andrew Engel D9 Foundation / DNA 0:37:13
8
11 Alex Lambert 0:37:13
9
12 Jacob Wells GS Adams Avenue Bicy 0:37:13
10
13 Travis Mccarty 0:37:13
11
14 Martin Sanders Velo Club La Grange 0:37:13
12
15 Luis Escajeda 0:37:13
13
16 Manuel Aguilar BNRT 0:37:13
14
17 Gilles Merckx gs ADAMS AVENUE BICY 0:37:13
15
18 Rhio Griego Freakshow Aloha Cycl 0:37:13
16
19 Jonathan Hyde 0:37:13
17
20 Scott Palmer The Local BikeStand 0:37:13
18
21 Steven Walter Velo Club LaGrange 0:37:13
19
22 Anrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING 0:37:13
20
23 Chase King 0:37:13
21
24 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 0:37:13
22
25 Pedro Lara Calimax Cycling 0:37:13
23
27 Paul Imler Team Velosport 0:37:13
25
28 Jonah Sanchez Team VeloSport 0:37:13
26
29 David Hartt Big Orange 0:37:13
27
30 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cyclcing 0:37:13
28
31 Miguel Tillo GS Adams avenue bicy 0:37:13
32 Jonathan Perez Franco Factory Racin 0:37:13
33 Diego Irigoyen DNA Race Team 0:37:13
34 Christopher Sera G.S. Adams Avenue Bi 0:37:13
36 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club LaGrange 0:37:35
Off The Back
37 Brandon Diaz Chalan cycling club 0:38:37
Off The Back
38 Rj Valera FREAKSHOW_Aloha Cycl 0:39:07
Off The Back
39 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:39:28
Off The Back
40 Victor Aguilar ScVelo- Robertsons R 0:39:28
Off The Back
41 Isaac De robles Aloha FREAKSHOW Cycl 0:39:28
Off The Back
42 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team 0:41:08
Off The Back
43 William Denman University of Michig 0:41:08
Off The Back
44 Thomas Barron 0:41:28
Off The Back
46 Francis Castaneda 0:41:38
Off The Back
47 Christian Cabral Go Fast-Incycle 0:41:38
Off The Back
48 Harro Lamprecht Don's Bikes 0:41:38
Off The Back
50 John Vangilst ScVelo-Robertsons Re 0:41:38
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan Schmidt Cal Poly
51 Dylan Nerren Monster Media 0:41:58
52 Jason Mark Big Orange 0:41:58
DNF Joel Arnold D9 Foundation / DNA
DNF Eric Johnson
53 Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont Colleges C 0:41:58
54 Matthew Capistrano SC Velo-Robertson's 0:41:58
DNF Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p
DNF Javier Jimenez SC Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport/ Rock 0:36:42
1
2 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/ 0:36:42
2
3 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport/Rockn 0:36:42
3
4 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport 0:36:42
4
5 Jack Shuckra FFKR Architects raci 0:36:42
5
6 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cance 0:36:42
6
7 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:36:42
7
8 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 0:36:42
8
9 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 0:36:42
9
10 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:36:42
10
11 Kyle Chromy Team VeloSport / Roc 0:36:42
11
12 Edward Huntsman Team California Juni 0:36:42
12
13 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 0:36:42
13
14 Noah Ta-perez iCademy 0:36:42
14
15 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:36:42
15
16 Alvarez Andres Team Jr. Velosport/R 0:36:42
16
17 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juni 0:36:42
17
18 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 0:36:42
18
19 Gabriel Shipley VC Cascade / Slocum 0:36:42
19
20 Mckay Kinsey Academy Cycling 0:36:42
20
21 Jonas Crean Team swift 0:36:42
21
22 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo 0:36:53
23 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 0:37:04
24 Jack Senese El Grupo 0:37:50
Off The Back
25 Myles Walker El Grupo 0:37:50
Off The Back
26 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Devo Team 0:37:50
Off The Back
27 Luke Swan Strive Racing 0:41:57
Off The Back
28 Matthew Greer GS Andiamo Travel 0:42:22
Off The Back
29 Liam Clevenger Prestige Imports/Por 0:42:32
Off The Back
30 Pablo Lozano Swamis Jr Developmen 0:42:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Overson El Grupo 0:44:53
1
2 Matthew Oliveira Hot Tubes 0:44:54
2
3 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cance 0:44:55
3
4 Seth Jones American DORNIER Rac 0:44:55
4
5 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:44:55
5
6 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:44:55
6
7 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT 0:45:57
1
8 Kevin Cervantes SC Velo-Robertsons R 0:45:57
2
10 David Heath Masters Cycling Syst 0:45:57
4
11 Kevin Vermaerke LUX / Stradling 0:45:57
5
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
12 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devel 0:45:57
6
14 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:45:57
8
15 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Dev 0:45:57
9
16 Ricardo Gutierrez 0:45:57
10
17 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes 0:45:57
11
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
18 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Can 0:45:57
12
19 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:45:57
13
20 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 0:45:57
14
21 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Syst 0:45:57
15
23 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b spe 0:45:57
17
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
24 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo 0:45:57
18
Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
25 Simon Reyes Team VeloSport junio 0:45:57
19
26 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team 0:45:57
20
27 Osvaldo Mora SC Velo-Robertson's 0:45:57
21
28 Rogan James El Grupo 0:45:57
22
Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
29 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Developmen 0:45:57 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
30 Harrison White Hot Tubes Developmen 0:45:57 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
31 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 0:45:57
33 Hunter Wilson Team California Juni 0:45:57
34 Alex Morton Above & Beyond Cance 0:45:57 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
35 Dillon Long El Grupo 0:45:57 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
37 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 0:45:57
39 Sebastian Rodriguez SC Velo-Robertson's 0:45:57
40 Benjamin Wright LUX / Stradling 0:45:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
42 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junio 0:45:57
Off The Back
DNF Lance Heaton FFKR Velosport racin
Off The Back
43 Rory Devin Prestige Imports/Por 0:45:57
Off The Back
44 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:45:57
Off The Back
DNF Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni
Off The Back
45 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Developmen 0:45:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
46 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:45:57
Off The Back
DNF Devin Wilson GS Andiamo/Travel Te
Off The Back
47 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET 0:46:36
Off The Back
48 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:49:23 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
DNF Jake Fuller Team California Juni
49 Joel Domingue El Grupo 0:49:43 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
50 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cy 0:49:53
DNF Eric Castillo Swamis Junior Develo
51 Levi Jefferies Swamis 0:50:13
DNF Jonah Martinez Team California juni
52 John Hughes FFKR Architects Raci 0:50:43
53 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Rock 0:50:43
54 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 0:50:53 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
DNF Brian Kennedy Team California Juni
DNF Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing 0:45:40
Off The Front
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 0:45:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Joshua Stockinger
3 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/ 0:45:40
Off The Front
4 David Salomon Monster Media p/b St 0:45:40
Off The Front
5 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:46:59
1
6 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite 0:46:59
2
7 Jason Meidhof DC Velo Limited 0:46:59
3
8 Chuck Huang HSR/Birdworx 0:46:59
4
9 Casey Maguire Monster Media Racing 0:46:59
5
Teammate Win: Joshua Stockinger
10 Michael Olheiser Monster Media 0:46:59
6
11 Maksim Gusev 0:46:59
7
12 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Stu 0:47:07
13 John Snapp 0:47:08
14 Paul Vaccari Monster media 0:47:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 0:39:31
1
2 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 0:39:31
2
3 Espen Kateraas TEAM FiTTER 0:39:31
3
4 Victor Ayala VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 0:39:31
4
5 Ryan Dorris Big orange 0:39:31
5
6 Aron Gadhia Cannondale/Capo Mast 0:39:31
6
7 Lare Wardrop G3 Foundation/Trek 0:39:31
7
8 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:39:31
8
9 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:39:31
9
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
10 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 0:39:31
10
11 Paul Chia CBS Cycling 0:39:31
11
12 James Jorgensen Impact Racing 0:39:31
12
13 Jason Hannon Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:39:31
13
14 David Baumgardner Eliel Factory Team 0:39:31
14
15 Roger Hauptman SC Velo 0:39:31
15
16 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Founda 0:39:31
16
17 William Thomas Aloha Cycling FREAKS 0:39:31
17
18 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling/B 0:39:31
18
19 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 0:39:31
19
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
20 Josef Hochleitner 0:39:31
20
21 Phil Kelly All Pro Bicycles Si 0:39:31
21
22 Joseph Dagostino S2C pb Bosch 0:39:31
22
23 Bart Clifford HSR/BIRDMORX 0:39:31
23
24 Bud Owens Cycles Veloce/Team S 0:40:04
Off The Back
25 Andrew Lanyi SC Vello 0:40:19
Off The Back
26 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 0:40:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
27 Tony Sanfilippo UCC/JW Floors 0:40:37
Off The Back
28 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles in 0:40:37
Off The Back
29 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling 0:41:25
Off The Back
30 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing 0:41:27
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Perry TEAM CYCLING
DNF John Slover Velo Pasadena
DNF Jon Davis Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 0:39:31
1
2 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 0:39:31
2
3 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition 0:39:31
3
4 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:39:31
4
5 Robert Knock Les Rois/Carefast-St 0:39:31
5
6 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:39:31
6
7 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower/Cycle 0:39:31
7
8 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:39:50
10 William Ralph Serious Cycle Race T 0:41:27
Off The Back
11 Paul Hughes 0:45:01
DNF Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:24:57
Off The Front
2 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 1:24:57
Off The Front
3 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Raci 1:24:57
Off The Front
4 Justin Williams Williams Racing p/b 1:25:16
1
5 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:25:16
2
Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
6 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport 1:25:16
3
7 Christopher Blevins Hagens Berman Axeon 1:25:16
4
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Revard
8 Alessandro Proni Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:25:16
5
9 Brandon Baker Stinner Factory Raci 1:25:16
6
10 Enrique Aldapa Pacific Premier Bank 1:25:16
7
11 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-David 1:25:16
8
12 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling 1:25:16
9
13 Robert Pearce Cycle Sport - Specia 1:25:16
10
15 Sean Quinn LUX / Stradling 1:25:16
12
16 Curtis White Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:25:16
13
17 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling 1:25:16
14
18 Cooper Rombold Team California 1:25:16
15
19 Orlando Garibay Los Angeles Bicycle 1:25:16
16
20 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 1:25:16
17
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Revard
21 Conor Schunk CCB Foundation - Sic 1:25:16
18
22 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman Axeon 1:25:16
19
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Revard
23 Simon Jones Miller School of Alb 1:25:16
20
24 Cameron Bond Go Fast - Incycle 1:25:16
21
26 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle 1:25:16
23
27 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-David 1:25:16
24
28 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle 1:25:16
25
29 Tim Savre Project Echelon 1:25:16
26
30 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 1:25:16
27
31 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 1:25:16
28
32 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:25:16
29
34 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:25:16
31
35 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:25:16
32
Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
36 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com Tea 1:25:16
33
37 Joseph Bacala PACIFIC PREMIER BANK 1:25:16
34
38 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Raci 1:25:16
35
Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
39 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 1:25:16
36
40 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:25:16
37
41 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-David 1:25:16
38
43 Austin Venhuizen Subaru Santa Monica 1:25:16
40
44 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-David 1:25:16
41
45 Evan Clouse Miller School of Alb 1:25:16
42
46 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Can 1:25:16
43
47 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:25:16
44
48 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:25:16
45
50 Cormac Mcgeough Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:25:16
47
51 Jack Duncan Cycle Sport - Specia 1:25:16
48
52 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specia 1:25:16
49
53 Dominik Cinka Cycle Sport - Specia 1:25:16
50
54 Ethan Batt SoCalCycling.com Tea 1:25:16
55 Zach Nehr Team California 1:25:16
56 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-David 1:25:16
Off The Back
58 Jason Paez Los Angeles Bicycle 1:25:16
Off The Back
DNF Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Race
Off The Back
59 Thomas Wavrin Pacific Premier Bank 1:25:16
Off The Back
60 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 1:25:40
Off The Back
DNF Alexandre Latil Veloselect Apoge
Off The Back
61 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Tea 1:25:43
Off The Back
DNF Jeremiah Wiscovitch Los Angeles Bicycle
Off The Back
63 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:26:11
Off The Back
DNF Jakob Frandsen SoCalCycling.com Tea
64 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:26:11 Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
65 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing 1:26:23
DNF Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle
66 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 1:26:29
DNF Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Tea
68 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank 1:27:18
69 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:27:18
70 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 1:27:18
71 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:27:59 Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
Finishers: Cat 1: 54   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Vitt El Grupo 0:35:14
Off The Front
2 Mckenzie Steiner Swamis Junior DeV 0:35:14
Off The Front
3 Makayla Macpherson Sho-Air TWENTY20 DeV 0:35:14
Off The Front
4 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports Jun 0:35:14
Off The Front
5 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team 0:35:14
Off The Front
6 Sarah Swan StriV 0:36:45
1
7 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycl 0:36:45
2
8 Jenna Klein SDBC p/b UC Cyclery 0:36:45
3
9 Madison Major El Grupo 0:36:45
4
Teammate Win: Lily Vitt
10 Vynessa Diblasio SkyFlash Racing 0:36:45
5
11 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle 0:36:45
6
DNF Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Teammate Win: Lily Vitt
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randi Gino R5Ciclismo 0:36:45
1
2 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 0:36:45
2
3 Lucy Archer V 0:36:45
3
4 Tina Grant V 0:36:45
4
5 Edely Alarcon SDBC Emerald Textile 0:36:45
5
6 Meade Plum Team California Acad 0:36:45
6
7 Hannia Magallanes Hope sports/Adrenali 0:36:45
7
8 Julia Gibbons Swami's 0:36:45
8
9 Avry Howes Go Fast- Incycle 0:36:45
9
10 Genevieve Plum Team California Juni 0:36:45
10
11 Melissa Haley Go Fast 0:36:45
11
12 Alexa Alarcon SDBC San Diego Bicyc 0:36:45
12
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Clevenger TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 0:54:52
Off The Front
2 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Tea 0:55:46
1
3 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 0:55:46
2
4 Maddy Ward SDBC EMERALD TEXTILE 0:55:46
3
5 Lizbeth Urenos armas VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 0:55:46
4
6 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media 0:55:46
5
7 Hanna Muegge DNA Cycling Team 0:55:46
6
10 Daniela Garcia La Garnge 0:55:46
9
11 Gabrielle Lehnert VC Cascade / Slocum 0:55:46
10
12 Jane Tullis Miller School of Alb 0:55:46
11
13 Jasmine Soh VC Cascade / Slocum 0:55:46
12
15 Emily Marcolini Sudbury Cycling club 0:55:46
16 Kate Wilson IRONFLY 0:55:46
17 Jessica Baumgardner Stinner Bicycle Club 0:55:58
18 Ginger Boyd Stinner Bicycle Club 0:55:58
19 Priscilla Calderon Go Fast - Incycle 0:56:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2